jukola.com

    Registration

    Registered teams

    Jukola Relay

    NoTeam nameCountry
    1Halden SK 1NOR
    1 Mattias Karlsson
    2 Erik Axelsson
    3 Emil Wingstedt
    4 Marcus Millegrd
    5 Mats Haldin
    6 Magne Dhli
    7 Olav Lundanes
    2Kalevan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Kiril Nikolov
    2 Jarkko Huovila
    3 Simo-Pekka Fincke
    4 Hannu Airila
    5 Jere Pajunen
    6 Philippe Adamski
    7 Fabian Hertner
    3Delta 1FIN
    1 Perttu Sorsa
    2 Lauri Sild
    3 Leonid Novikov
    4 Janne Heikka
    5 Olle Krner
    6 Timo Sild
    7 Valentin Novikov
    4Vaajakosken Ter 1FIN
    1 Antti Anttonen
    2 Jouni Kahelin
    3 Juha Sorvisto
    4 Jani Lakanen
    5 Jonne Lakanen
    6 Pasi Ikonen
    7 Anders Nordberg
    5Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 1SWE
    1 Eric Brjeskog
    2 Erik Liljekvist
    3 Pavlo Ushkvarok
    4 Graham Gristwood
    5 Jonas Leandersson
    6 Mattias Muller
    7 Scott Fraser
    6Hiisirasti 1FIN
    1 Henrik Visnen
    2 Johannes Pohjala
    3 Sergei Detkov
    4 Timo Mikkola
    5 Jani Nissinen
    6 Roman Efimov
    7 Andrei Hramov
    7Kristiansand OK 1NOR
    1 Milos Nykodym
    2 Svensen Eirik
    3 Mats Dahlen
    4 Jostein Andersen
    5 Rasmus Djurhuus
    6 Christian Wiig Boen
    7 Hans Gunnar Omdal
    8OK Linne 1SWE
    1 Josef Nordlund
    2 Jan Troeng
    3 Albin Ridefelt
    4 Rassmus Andersson
    5 Oskar Sjberg
    6 Mats Troeng
    7 Henrik Lfs
    9Angelniemen Ankkuri 1FIN
    1 Tomi Mattila
    2 Vesa Mkinen
    3 Mikko Siren
    4 Pekka Hyvnen
    5 Miika Kirmula
    6 Tuomo Mkel
    7 Aleksei Sidorov
    10Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    1 Miika Hernelahti
    2 Mikko Heinonen
    3 Antti Nurmonen
    4 Samuli Launiainen
    5 Juuso Metsl
    6 Adam Chromy
    7 Jan Prochazka
    11IL Tyrving 1NOR
    1 Torbjrn Sagberg
    2 Bjrn Ekeberg
    3 Anders Tiltnes
    4 Jostein Nrbech
    5 Wojciech Dwojak
    6 Torgeir Nrbech
    7 Wojciech Kowalski
    12Tampereen Pyrint 1FIN
    1 Elmeri Vhnen
    2 Jedlicka Michal
    3 Howald Florian
    4 Mhnen Jouni
    5 Niemi Aleksi
    6 Kymlinen Severi
    7 Davidik Marian
    13Turun Metsnkvijt 1FIN
    1 Edgars Bertuks
    2 Sami Hmlist
    3 Esa Huttunen
    4 Manu Mutka
    5 Douglas Tullie
    6 Martins Sirmais
    7 Jussi Suna
    14IFK Moras OK 1SWE
    1 Zsolt Lenkei
    2 Simonas Krepsta
    3 Martin Johansson
    4 Vojtech Kral
    5 Artem Pantchenko
    6 Michal Smola
    7 Roman Ryapolov
    15Rehns BK 1SWE
    1 Gleb Tikonov
    2 Gran Winblad
    3 Jacek Morawski
    4 Fredrik Ingelsson
    5 Arturs Paulins
    6 Jesper Lysell
    7 Jerker Lysell
    16Jrla Orientering 1SWE
    1 Martin Vister
    2 Martin Hrberg
    3 Hkon Jarvis Westergrd
    4 David Bejbom
    5 Peter Hemmyr
    6 Espen Hultgren Weltzien
    7 Anders Holmberg
    17MS Parma 1FIN
    1 Peeter Pihl
    2 Tommi Tlkk
    3 Stepan Kodeda
    4 Asgeir Mjsund
    5 Antti Vainio
    6 Juha Peltola
    7 Yury Tambasau
    18Kangasala SK 1FIN
    1 Jere Ahonen
    2 Kristian Kannus
    3 Petteri Laitinen
    4 Panu Teittinen
    5 Santeri Sainio
    6 Kenny Kivikas
    7 Kristo Heinmann
    19Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1FIN
    1 Vesa Taanila
    2 Harri Pajula
    3 Mikko Patana
    4 Tero Linnainmaa
    5 Henri Taanila
    6 Andreas Kraas
    7 Dimitri Tsvetkov
    20OK Orion 1SWE
    1 Mateusz Wenslaw
    2 Mns Sandgren
    3 Olexandr Kratov
    4 Erik Folkesson-Blom
    5 Anton Johansson
    6 Alexander Bernaciak
    7 Mikhail Mamleev
    21IGTISA 1LTU
    1 Vytautas Beliunas
    2 Giedrius Sabaliauskas
    3 Vilius Aleliunas
    4 Liutauras Bilevicius
    5 Henrikas Pauzas
    6 Modestas Bacys
    7 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
    22Stora Tuna OK 1SWE
    1 Emil Svensk
    2 Rikard Claesson
    3 Joakim Svensk
    4 Erik Blomgren
    5 Pelle Engstrand
    6 Jan Mrazek
    7 Jan Sedivy
    23IFK Gteborg 1SWE
    1 Christian Christensen
    2 Eskil Kinneberg
    3 Jonas Pilblad
    4 Vetle Ruud Brten
    5 Marius Thrane dum
    6 Francois Gonon
    7 Audun Weltzien
    24OK Tisaren 1SWE
    1 Magnus Persson
    2 Daniel Atts
    3 Johan Aronsson
    4 Tomas Hallmen
    5 Jonas Merz
    6 Matthias Kyburz
    7 Matthias Merz
    25Rajamen Rykmentti 1FIN
    1 Matti Liukkonen
    2 Sami Vhnen
    3 Jarno Parkkinen
    4 Miika Suominen
    5 Jesse Laukkarinen
    6 Tuomas Tervo
    7 Vili Niemi
    26Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 1SWE
    1 Oskar Svrd
    2 Mattias Karlsson
    3 Erik Rost
    4 Thomas Carlsson
    5 David Andersson
    6 Johan Bckman
    7 William Lind
    27Leksands OK 1SWE
    1 Andreas Ruedlinger
    2 Johan Nordlund
    3 David Ruedlinger
    4 Thomas Hjsgaard
    5 Johan Sderlund
    6 ke Dalin
    7 Sven Larsson
    28Halden SK 2NOR
    1 Fredrik Eliasson
    2 yvind Helgerud
    3 Vincent Coupat
    4 Petter Bjrgul
    5 yvind Stokseth
    6 Marius Bjugan
    7 Sren Bobach
    29Gteborg Majorna OK 1SWE
    1 Andreas J Johansson
    2 Andreas Hye
    3 Ola Martner
    4 Philipp Sauter
    5 Mikael Eliasson
    6 Erik hlund
    7 Johan Runesson
    30Bkkelagets SK 1NOR
    1 Jeppe Ruud
    2 Kjell Arild Karlsen
    3 Eirik Watterdal
    4 Sebastian Torgersen
    5 Magne Jutulstad
    6 Thomas Schive
    7 Tue Lassen
    31Paimion Rasti 1FIN
    1 Daniel Stenlund
    2 Teemu Vre
    3 Markus Lindeqvist
    4 Tero Heikkil
    5 Janne Nieminen
    6 Kim Fagerudd
    7 Fredric Portin
    32Pan-Kristianstad 1SWE
    1 Adam Kovacs
    2 Rasmus Thrane Hansen
    3 Jakob Lf
    4 Johan Modig
    5 Andreas Boesen
    6 Gernot Kerschbaumer
    7 Alessio Tenani
    33OK Orient 1FIN
    1 Mikael Fabritius
    2 Mikael Salo
    3 Topi Penttinen
    4 Topi Hasu
    5 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist
    6 Mikko Reitti
    7 Otto Simosas
    34OK Denseln 1SWE
    1 Hans Brolund
    2 Emil Jnsson
    3 Oleksandr Starov
    4 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
    5 Erik Pettersson
    6 Anders Kleist
    7 Olle Kalered
    35Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    1 Petteri Huikko
    2 Timo Joensuu
    3 Petri Saari
    4 Lasse Kautto
    5 Toni Saari
    6 Juha-Matti Huhtanen
    7 Pavel Kubat
    36Frol IL 1NOR
    1 Hvard Vassenden
    2 Carl Petter Lyngen
    3 Ulf Forseth Indgaard
    4 Yngve Skogstad
    5 Sindre Rnning
    6 Lars Skjeset
    7 Jo Forseth Indgaard
    37Rasti-Kurikka 1FIN
    1 David Brichill-Jones
    2 Jarno Kallio-Knn
    3 Antti Iivari
    4 Matti Vainionp
    5 Esko Ylikangas
    6 Denish Grishman
    7 Sergei Gorokhov
    38Lynx 1FIN
    1 Mrten Bostrm
    2 Aleksi Leskinen
    3 Niklas Saramki
    4 Tuomas Metsl
    5 Ville Keskisaari
    6 Aapo Leskinen
    7 Antti Parjanne
    39Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 2SWE
    1 Piotr Parfianowicz
    2 Ivar Lundanes
    3 Kent Ohlsson
    4 John Fredriksson
    5 Petter Eriksson
    6 Pl Skogtjrn
    7 Anton stlin
    40IK Hakarpspojkarna 1SWE
    1 Patrik Karlsson
    2 Joakim Hederskog
    3 Kalvis Mihailovs
    4 Joakim Karlsson
    5 Ludwig Ljungqvist
    6 Aleksei Alekseyonok
    7 Erik Holmberg
    41OK Linne 2SWE
    1 David Lingfors
    2 Tomas Stenstrm
    3 Mandus Ridefelt
    4 Anders Hkansson
    5 Johan Hamelius
    6 Ulf Troeng
    7 Mattias Millinger
    42IFK Liding SOK 1SWE
    1 Nicolas Simonin
    2 Hans Olof Amblie
    3 Anders Carlsson
    4 Johan Nsman
    5 Niklas Serrander
    6 Anders Skarholt
    7 Filip Dahlgren
    43Lillomarka OL 1NOR
    1 Kris Jones
    2 Nicholas Oskarsson
    3 Matt Speake
    4 Gaute Hallan Steiwer
    5 Helmut Gremmel
    6 Christian Wartbichler
    7 Robert Merl
    44Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    1 Kari Varis
    2 Akseli Ahtiainen
    3 Kalle Rantala
    4 Simo Martomaa
    5 Santeri Silvennoinen
    6 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari
    7 Timo Mhnen
    45Delta 2FIN
    1 Matti Kivel
    2 Petri Noponen
    3 Jaakko Laine
    4 Tuomas Tala
    5 Kalle Liukkonen
    6 Ville Luoma
    7 Tuomo Laine
    46Raumar Orientering 1NOR
    1 Eirik Rustad
    2 Torben Wendler
    3 Harald Aas
    4 Anders Vister
    5 Lund yvind
    6 Hvard Haga
    7 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
    47Gvle OK 1SWE
    1 Johan Eriksson
    2 Gustav Nordstrm
    3 Jakob Enmark
    4 Erik Boman
    5 Hans Persson
    6 Lasse Jansson
    7 Anton Tynong
    48Koovee 1FIN
    1 Kari Kallio
    2 Jouni Heinonen
    3 Topi Anjala
    4 Topias Tiainen
    5 Pekka Itvuo
    6 Juho Westerlund
    7 Jani Myllrinen
    49Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    1 Kinni Juho
    2 Pesu Raino
    3 Laine Jarkko
    4 Kuukka Anton
    5 Mrkl Janne
    6 Saarijrvi Hannu
    7 Halme Jussi-Elmeri
    50Helsingin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Luukas Valtonen
    2 Kari Salo
    3 Einari Heinaro
    4 Ilkka Nurminen
    5 Lauri Tammeme
    6 Timmo Tammeme
    7 Tommi Oksanen
    51Nydalens SK 1NOR
    1 Dag Aalvik
    2 ystein Pettersen
    3 ystein Srensen
    4 Erik Olsvik Dengerud
    5 Eivind Hydal
    6 Ragnar Tonjer
    7 Sverre Waaler Kaas
    52Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    1 Sander Vaher
    2 Kimmo Vilska
    3 Hannu-Pekka Pukema
    4 Aapo Aaltio
    5 Ross Morrison
    6 Celestin Crespin
    7 Thibaut Magne
    53IF Femman 1FIN
    1 Andreas Hall
    2 Anders Bckstrm
    3 Robin Bckstrm
    4 Peter Sundelin
    5 Magnus Torrkulla
    6 Mathias Hall
    7 Staffan Tunis
    54Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    1 Marko Visnen
    2 Tapio Per
    3 Jukka Erkkil
    4 Antero Pulli
    5 Joona Ojapalo
    6 Aapo Lindberg
    7 Pyry Niemi
    55IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1FIN
    1 Jari Sillman
    2 Toni Hartvik
    3 Jani Virta
    4 Daniel Blomster
    5 Yuri Agafontsev
    6 Victor Mansner
    7 Jrgen Wickholm
    56NTNUI 1NOR
    1 Espen Fiskum
    2 Mathias Lillevold Stensland
    3 Vegard Ruttenborg
    4 Asgeir Bakken Rognstad
    5 Olav Johannes Deelstra
    6 Jon Aukrust Osmoen
    7 Anders Einum
    57Jrla Orientering 2SWE
    1 Christian Kollberg
    2 Morten Jarvis Westergrd
    3 Petter Jnsson
    4 Dan Wester
    5 Erik Andersson
    6 Arvid Henriksson
    7 Mats Nordbrden
    58Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    1 Morten Bujordet
    2 Jostein Moe
    3 Vit Braveny
    4 Ivar Haugen
    5 Gaute Friestad
    6 Magnus Johansson
    7 Jakub Kamenicky
    59Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    1 Kalle Johansson
    2 Magnus Palm
    3 Daniel Wernersson
    4 Christian Tingstrm
    5 Johan Strand
    6 Anders Hedberg
    7 Wolfgang Siegert
    60IFK Ume 1SWE
    1 Samuel Andersson
    2 Fredrik hman
    3 Erik Lind
    4 Joel Sjlander
    5 Simon Waller
    6 Oskar Malmberg
    7 Lukas Peterson
    61Lynx 2FIN
    1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen
    2 Ola Lindqvist
    3 Janne Mnkrl
    4 Aleksi Mattila
    5 Ollipekka Heikkil
    6 Juuso Kujanp
    7 Lauri Kleemola
    62Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    1 Roman Bondarenko
    2 Martin Hederskog
    3 Martin Hammarberg
    4 Anders kerman
    5 Stefan Jonsson
    6 Jonas Bckstrm
    7 Julian Dent
    63NTNUI 2NOR
    1 Hans Petter Mathisen
    2 Torkild Solstad
    3 Erik Sagvolden
    4 Thomas Natvig rstad
    5 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen
    6 Simen Aamodt
    7 Kristian Stenerud
    64Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Aleksei Pavilainen
    2 Ari Merilinen
    3 Matti Hakala
    4 Atte Mkel
    5 Petri Kuusinen
    6 Leonid Nikiforenko
    7 Juri Kirjanov
    65Tullinge SK 1SWE
    1 Andreas Kyburz
    2 Markus Adolfsson
    3 Jonas Nordstrm
    4 Johan Krrstrm
    5 Markus Fredlund
    6 Anders Johansson
    7 Lukas Diener
    66OK Denseln 2SWE
    1 Sigge Lundedal Jensen
    2 Henrik Berggren
    3 Per Brolund
    4 Lucas Basset
    5 Max Berggren
    6 Krzysztof Wolowczyk
    7 Harri Karlsson
    67Anttolan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Mikko Visnen
    2 Olli-Jussi Korpinen
    3 Juha Hyyrylinen
    4 Heikki Manninen
    5 Olli Viljakainen
    6 Eero Jppinen
    7 Risto Haikonen
    68Turun Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Alexander Malygin
    2 Mikko Huhtinen
    3 Juho Rajaniemi
    4 Jani Tamminen
    5 Matti Saari
    6 Olli Huhtinen
    7 Lauri Lappalainen
    69Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    1 Kristaps Jaudzems D.
    2 Erik Thorsson
    3 Janis Krumins
    4 Harri Poutiainen
    5 Kimmo Pajula
    6 Keke-Erik Risland
    7 Ievgen Fesenko L.
    70Ulricehamns OK 1SWE
    1 Nils Spetz
    2 Gustav Eklf
    3 Oskar Eklf
    4 Niklas sterlund
    5 Philipp Schiel
    6 Christian Arnesson
    7 Erik Nilsson-Simkovics
    71IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    1 Emil Hjalmarsson
    2 Christian Hjalmarsson
    3 Emil Lauri
    4 Martin Holth Johannessen
    5 Andrew Quin
    6 Tero Junttila
    7 Linus Lauri
    72Kongsberg OL 1NOR
    1 Damien Renard
    2 Mathias Drage
    3 Eivind Resser
    4 Harri Luchsinger
    5 Sigur Heggedal
    6 Thomas Reynolds
    7 Ivan Sirakov
    73Nykpings OK 1SWE
    1 Marcus Berggren
    2 Daniel Wejs
    3 Niklaus Rey
    4 Oscar Arman
    5 Per Ek
    6 Didrik Hall
    7 Daniel Nilsson
    74Ultra 1RUS
    1 Sergey Ryjkov
    2 Dmitry Mironov
    3 Maxim Davydov
    4 Aleksandr Rybakov
    5 Igor Zvontcov
    6 Pavel Balabanov
    7 Denis Zlobin
    75Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1FIN
    1 Mikko Hls
    2 Eero Koski
    3 Jaakko Istolahti
    4 Mikko Kivel
    5 Heikki Istolahti
    6 Arto Puro-Aho
    7 Tuomo Istolahti
    76Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    1 Evgeni Artemov
    2 Juuso Tuomaala
    3 Iivo Kotamki
    4 Antti Alppi
    5 Mikko Knuuttila
    6 Simo Syrjnen
    7 Vesa Hakkarainen
    77Wing OK 1NOR
    1 Lars Hol Moholdt
    2 Tomas Udrzal
    3 Ionut Zinca
    4 Arvid Lyngstad
    5 Brd Smestad
    6 Svein Erik Bratsberg
    7 Tore B Berdal
    78MS Parma 2FIN
    1 Sami Hmlinen
    2 Samuli Salmenoja
    3 Lasse Suonp
    4 Arto Talvinen
    5 Olli Suonp
    6 Markus Puusepp
    7 Pekka Lapila
    79OK Orion 2SWE
    1 Ola Nyberg
    2 Rasmus Leo
    3 Johan Norberg
    4 Erik Andersson
    5 Pontus Pettersson
    6 Olof Sandgren
    7 Magnus Saager
    80OK Ravinen 1SWE
    1 Jonathan Crickmore
    2 Anthony Squire
    3 Gustav Bergman
    4 Kalle Bergman
    5 Emil Granqvist
    6 Dave Schorah
    7 Richard Robinson
    81MS Parma 3FIN
    1 Eero-Matti Vainio
    2 Tuomo Stenberg
    3 Mikko Laavainen
    4 Olli Mattila
    5 Aaro Ruohola
    6 Eero Heinonen
    7 Jussi Tokola
    82Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    1 Johan Badenfelt
    2 Markus Svensson
    3 Richard Sjholm
    4 Anton Oddmo
    5 Pr Fridsell
    6 Erik Modig
    7 Peder Kock
    83rla IF 1SWE
    1 Anatolijs Tarasovs
    2 Viktor Silvemark
    3 Karl Walheims
    4 Emil Andersson
    5 Simon Hedlund
    6 Rudolfs Zernis
    7 Oscar Vngell
    84Sders-Tyres 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    85SK Pohjanthti 1FIN
    1 Ville Parkkinen
    2 Sampo Rahko
    3 Jouni Kujala
    4 Konsta Vanhanen
    5 Niko Nissinen
    6 Mikko Simola
    7 Jari Hannuksela
    86Attunda OK 1SWE
    1 Martin Gelinder
    2 Love Berzell
    3 Mathias Hallmen
    4 Axel Wrdhe
    5 Daniel Roos
    6 Anders Frisk
    7 Oskar Daniels
    87Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    1 Dmitry Nakonechnyy
    2 Arto Ranki
    3 Sasha Tcherbakov
    4 Aleksei Bortnik
    5 Olli Salo
    6 Janne Nurminen
    7 Ilari Nummi
    88Pargas IF 1FIN
    1 Niklas Westerlund
    2 Sren Nymalm
    3 Robin Frberg
    4 Tommy Nymalm
    5 Mika Honkasalo
    6 Jaakko Jrvist
    7 Tobias Henriksson
    89Linkpings OK 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    90IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    1 Karl-Johan Westberg
    2 Daniel Svensson
    3 Donatas Stulgys
    4 Jegor Kostylev
    5 Andreas Holmberg
    6 Linus Rapp
    7 Simon Hodler
    91Delta 3FIN
    1 Petri Forsman
    2 Marko Loukkalahti
    3 Erkka Mehtl
    4 Olli-Pekka Koistinen
    5 Vilho Loukkalahti
    6 Edvard Sundman
    7 Jarkko Saarinen
    92Hiisirasti 2FIN
    1 Jussi Simula
    2 Erik Fabritius
    3 Olli Vtinen
    4 Ville Sabel
    5 Roope Koskinen
    6 Jukka-Pekka Seppnen
    7 Saku Asikainen
    93Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1FIN
    1 Philipp Von Arx
    2 Aleksi Anttolainen
    3 Pekka Huusari
    4 Kristian Leppnen
    5 Pauli Huusari
    6 Jani Hmlinen
    7 Mate Baumholczer
    94Kangasala SK 2FIN
    1 Lauri Sorsa
    2 Samu Lehtola
    3 Tauno Tiirats
    4 Antti Rantala
    5 Tuomas Fjllstrm
    6 Mikko Sipil
    7 Santtu Sainio
    95Hagaby GoIF 1SWE
    1 Andreas Peterson
    2 Jakob Wallenhammar
    3 Love sintring
    4 Johan Persson
    5 Tobias Karlsson
    6 John Oskarsson
    7 Sebastian Mnsson
    96Vetelin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Tero Myllymki
    2 Sami Lfbacka
    3 Ari-Pekka Lassila
    4 Marko Kivel
    5 Juha Lassila
    6 Kari Tyynel
    7 Markus Kainu
    97Tby OK 1SWE
    1 Anders Jansson
    2 Jens Rnnols
    3 Lars Hkan Sandvik
    4 Kent Lundvall
    5 Maciej Hewelt
    6 Robert Johansson
    7 Daniel Hajek
    98Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    1 Ilkka Leppvuori
    2 Heikki Virekunnas
    3 Mikko Haikonen
    4 Jari Heiskanen
    5 Jukka Kallio
    6 Timo ijl
    7 Mika Vuorela
    99IFK Gteborg 2SWE
    1 Thor Nrskov
    2 Erik Engstrand
    3 Henrik Laas
    4 Christian Bobach
    5 John Persson
    6 Jakob Eng
    7 Sren Schwartz
    100Arboga OK 1SWE
    1 Per Janzon
    2 Kalle Bjrkman
    3 Artur Karimbaev
    4 Michael Wickstrm
    5 Arne Hgg
    6 Henrik Trnqvist
    7 Andrew Baryshnikov
    101Lapuan Virki 1FIN
    1 Ari-Pekka Joensuu
    2 Samu Heiska
    3 Juha Luoma
    4 Ville Siven
    5 Antti Hakala
    6 Teemu Rantala
    7 Andris Jubelis
    102IL Tyrving 2NOR
    1 Morten Severin Saue
    2 Martin Ivarsson
    3 Jim ystein Nybrten
    4 Henning Spjelkavik
    5 Gunnar Fiskum
    6 Geir Hoff
    7 Duncan Coombs
    103Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Raido Mitt
    2 Ville Lampinen
    3 Veli Kangas
    4 Oskari Mikkola
    5 Attila Molnar
    6 Arttu Syrjlinen
    7 Velimir Nazarychev
    104OK Tyr 1SWE
    1 Johan Wikstrm
    2 Jesper Kullin Alfredsson
    3 Johan Sjgren
    4 Emil Wikstrm
    5 Martin Ericson
    6 Anton Udd
    7 Andreas Leandersson
    105Mntsln Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Tomi Silvonen
    2 Teemu Laasanen
    3 Timo Ahvenainen
    4 Lauri Laine
    5 Lauri Mkinen
    6 Sauli Saarinen
    7 Vasily Leksin
    106Lappeen Riento 1FIN
    1 Simo Mertanen
    2 Jussi Taussi
    3 Aaro Nurmiainen
    4 Kalle Tiitinen
    5 Antti Saikko
    6 Matti Maajrvi
    7 Ville Taussi
    107Hestra IF 1SWE
    1 Rickard Brjesson
    2 Martin Larsson
    3 Conny Rantzow
    4 Filip Grahn
    5 Markus Larsson
    6 Andreas Holmqvist
    7 Rikard Holmqvist
    108Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    1 Sami Valkama
    2 Matti Tahvonen
    3 Jonathan Frjd
    4 Juuso Lindeqvist
    5 Jere Sipponen
    6 Henri Kalve
    7 Tommi Reponen
    109KFUM rebro OK 1SWE
    1 Per Sjgren
    2 Oskar Arlebo
    3 Per Eklf
    4 Erik Jansson
    5 Erik Lindgren
    6 Marcus Jansson
    7 Per Jonhed
    110SKM! 1EST
    1 Alar Abram
    2 Rain Eensaar
    3 Silver Eensaar
    4 Mati Tiit
    5 Rene Ottesson
    6 Marek Nomm
    7 Erkki Aadli
    111Espoon Suunta 1FIN
    1 Antti Honkimaa
    2 Alexander Belov
    3 Atis Reskis
    4 Markus Kaukonen
    5 Saku Ylijoki
    6 Aleksandr Neliubin
    7 Hector Haines
    112Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1FIN
    1 Teemu Niskanen
    2 Mikko Vapa
    3 Marko Vapa
    4 Markku Bergman
    5 Mikko Rahkola
    6 Olli Ojanaho
    7 Miika Korppi
    113Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    1 Timo Varis
    2 Juha Malinen
    3 Jesse Mkinen
    4 Riku Partanen
    5 Henry Hyytiinen
    6 Arto Niiranen
    7 Antti Mkinen
    114OK Meridians 1LAT
    1 Didzis Viksne
    2 Andris Cans
    3 Valters Kaminskis
    4 Matiass Jansons
    5 Aigars Leiboms
    6 Emils Dzalbs
    7 Oskars Rencis
    115Yarkiy Mir 1RUS
    1 Dmitriy Konanov
    2 Mihail Volkov
    3 Nikolay Panasenko
    4 Arkadiy Ashkinadzi
    5 Aleksey Borevich
    6 Konstantin Silantiev
    7 Andrey Ivanov
    116OK Gulfstream 1RUS
    1 DENIS ZHELAMONOV
    2 DENIS IBRAGIMOV
    3 EUGENY IVANOV
    4 SERGEY GRUSHIN
    5 ALEXANDER BOREVICH
    6 SERGEY YAKOR
    7 ALEXEY BURAGO
    117Suunta Jyvskyl 1FIN
    1 Eeli Viholainen
    2 Mikko Lepo
    3 Lauri Pohjola
    4 Joona Viholainen
    5 Misa Tuomala
    6 Ossi Heikkil
    7 Marko Tlli
    118Jrflla OK 1SWE
    1 Max-Peter Bejmer
    2 Martin Hunhammar
    3 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen
    4 Anders Bostrm
    5 Joakim Berg
    6 Henrik Wiklund
    7 Jan Hollbeck
    119OK Hllen 1SWE
    1 Benjamin Lepoutre
    2 Oskar Carlborg
    3 Robbin Kantarp
    4 Per berg
    5 Tommy Sderberg
    6 Peter berg
    7 Frdric Tranchand
    120FK Gingarna 1SWE
    1 Hkan Gunnarsson
    2 Martin Ottosson
    3 Magnus Larsson
    4 Jesper Hkansson
    5 Daniel Nilsson
    6 Anna Persson
    7 Andreas Ferm
    121OK Linne 3SWE
    1 Ulrik Imberg
    2 Jrgen Ohlin
    3 Olof Eriksson
    4 Jacob Svensson
    5 Nils Nedfors
    6 Pontus Johansson
    7 Simon Eklv
    122Koovee 2FIN
    1 Miika Vennel
    2 Petri Annila
    3 Jarmo Mauriala
    4 Pyry Huhtanen
    5 Justus Laitinen
    6 Santeri Valkamo
    7 Lauri Linnainmaa
    123OK Tisaren 2SWE
    1 Oskar Andren
    2 Matthias Niggli
    3 Ivan Forsgren
    4 Jonathan Aronsson
    5 Niklas Gustafsson
    6 Michal Hubacek
    7 Albin Pettersson
    124Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Mika Jokiranta
    2 Jukka Tani
    3 Petri Kotro
    4 Jani Syring
    5 Sauli Pietikinen
    6 Vesa Tuviala
    7 Petteri Rankinen
    125Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Mikko Kukkola
    2 Ville Saarela
    3 Timo Hongell
    4 Esa Hongell
    5 Toni-Antti Viitasaari
    6 Paavo Rantala
    7 Petteri Rantala
    126Rasti-Lukko 1FIN
    1 Mikael Kauppi
    2 Janne Kallioniemi
    3 Kimmo Mieskoski
    4 Jyrki Kaunismki
    5 Mikael Niemi
    6 Lassi Virtanen
    7 Janne Uusi-Pietil
    127IF Brahe 1FIN
    1 Filip Brunell
    2 Staffan Jrn
    3 Vesa Aaltonen
    4 Niklas Lindell
    5 Tommy Haglund
    6 Aleksi Kujala
    7 Niclas Portin
    128IGTISA 2LTU
    1 Algirdas Bartkevicius
    2 Giedrius Valantinas
    3 Romualdas Stupelis
    4 Andrej Gerasimov
    5 Vitalijus Petrulis
    6 Viktoras Staisiunas
    7 Tomas Kuzminskis
    129SK Vuoksi 1FIN
    1 Simo Turunen
    2 Lauri Nenonen
    3 Tuomas Kotro
    4 Henri Simil
    5 Lauri Simil
    6 Heikki Nenonen
    7 Christian Pfeifer
    130Hyvinkn Rasti 1FIN
    1 Erno Pakkala
    2 Toni Pikkarainen
    3 Sampo Sillanp
    4 Tapani Partanen
    5 Janne Karri
    6 Jussi Partanen
    7 Jouni Karetjoki
    131OK Raseborg 1FIN
    1 Peter Sderstrm
    2 Daniel Forsell
    3 Erik Haajanen
    4 Leif Haajanen
    5 Ville Forsstrm
    6 Jan Wasstrm
    7 Mats Lundstrm
    132Pellon Ponsi 1FIN
    1 Juho-Matti Taivainen
    2 Sami-Petteri Juopperi
    3 Lauri Oikarinen
    4 Tommi Uusimki
    5 Janne Hkkinen
    6 Markku Isokoski
    7 Olli-Markus Taivainen
    133Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 3SWE
    1 Mark Nixon
    2 Linus Ericson
    3 Michal Olejnik
    4 Richard Ohlsson
    5 Jonas Borg
    6 Mats Hellstadius
    7 Andreu Blanes Reig
    134Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    1 Antti Paasikoski
    2 Markus Turunen
    3 Otso Seppl
    4 Miika Koskinen
    5 Tomi Minkkinen
    6 Akseli Leino
    7 Lauri Lehtinen
    135Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    1 Per Harald Havnen Johansen
    2 Thorstein Wang
    3 David Gottfridsson
    4 Steinar Kollerud
    5 Mathias Benjaminsen
    6 Jan Andreas Edstrm
    7 Terje Biertnes
    136OK Kre 1SWE
    1 Fredrik Eden
    2 Fredrik Mattsson
    3 Leif Bader
    4 David Prochazka
    5 Elias hgren
    6 Matej Kamenicky
    7 Carl Wiking
    137OK Hllen 2SWE
    1 Bjrn Wistrand
    2 Tobias Oveander
    3 Anders Karlsson
    4 Adam Hellstadius
    5 Jonas Engstrm
    6 Fredrik Carlsson
    7 Nils Wistrand
    138OZONS OK 1LAT
    1 Janis Skujenieks
    2 Jurgis Krastins
    3 Ivars Zagars
    4 Girts Linins
    5 Martins Skujenieks
    6 Maris Jansons
    7 Valters Abolins
    139Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    1 Artem Popov
    2 Rinat Gabitov
    3 Samuli Hurme
    4 Pekka Larmala
    5 Panu Haaramo
    6 Ville Kokkila
    7 Atis Dandens
    140OK Skogsfalken 1SWE
    1 Daniel Millbourn
    2 Fredrik Wennermark
    3 Simon Smedberg
    4 Felix Larsson
    5 Erik Bengtsson
    6 Robin Rovina
    7 Martin Sderberg
    141Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    1 Tuukka Jurvakainen
    2 Aapo Summanen
    3 Heikki Kettunen
    4 Timo Sivill
    5 Antti Turpeinen
    6 Teemu Karjalainen
    7 Samuel Heinonen
    142Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Oskari Pesola
    2 Tapio Haarlaa
    3 Mikko Laakso
    4 Lassi Aaltonen
    5 Topi Syrjlinen
    6 Mikko Lassila
    7 Lauri Roininen
    143Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    1 Ville Uitto
    2 Lauri Nuuttila
    3 Jari Vlikorpi
    4 Jussi Uitto
    5 Pekka Huhtanen
    6 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto
    7 Juha Frnti
    144Siilin Rasti 1FIN
    1 Markku Siponen
    2 Antti Rnnemaa
    3 Eetu Savolainen
    4 Petri Vnnen
    5 Raimo Kankkunen
    6 Pasi Oravainen
    7 Olli Saavalainen
    145OK Orient 2FIN
    1 Marcus von Schoultz
    2 Max Mikander
    3 Christoffer Mikander
    4 Kasper Snickars
    5 Emil Lnnstrm
    6 Pekka Vuorinen
    7 Simo Hasu
    146Vxj OK 1SWE
    1 Erik Lundh
    2 Jonathan Svensson
    3 Mattias Karlsson
    4 Anders Persson
    5 Daniel Halvardsson
    6 Johan Andreasson
    7 Daniel Evaldsson
    147Pellon Ponsi 2FIN
    1 Jari Sipil
    2 Samuel Vainiomki
    3 Taneli Pantsar
    4 Jere Pantsar
    5 Arto Vilppola
    6 Jaakko Tervo
    7 Antti Ekonoja
    148Catalonia Team 1ESP
    1 Serrallonga Marc
    2 Rafols Pol
    3 Rafols Biel
    4 Llorens Pau
    5 Sole Eduard
    6 Bedos Lluis
    7 Totusaus Benet
    149Kongsberg OL 2NOR
    1 Sindre Sandven
    2 Hvard Myhre
    3 Hakon Heggedal
    4 Sindre Hunn
    5 Tor Christian Helgerud
    6 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen
    7 Hvard Halvorsen
    150IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    1 Mrten Frendelius
    2 Bjrn Frisk
    3 Antonio Serini
    4 Mikael Jansson
    5 Magnus Rajan
    6 Annika stman
    7 Joel Sanderi
    151OK Roslagen 1SWE
    1 Tommy Lindberg
    2 Linus Mood
    3 Rickard Ekman
    4 Ola Hultin
    5 David Holmstrm
    6 Joel Lnnevall
    7 Robert Sandberg
    152Suunta-Sepot 1FIN
    1 Ville Mkel
    2 Jussi Sepp
    3 Jaakko Mkel
    4 Markus Vainiomki
    5 Aleksi Aaltonen
    6 Tatu Saari
    7 Roope Kuusisto
    153Frol IL 2NOR
    1 Andreas Magery
    2 ystein Haug
    3 Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas
    4 Jonas Ressem
    5 Stian Sundsvik
    6 Espen Sundsvik
    7 Paul Sirum
    154Joutsenon Kullervo 1FIN
    1 Atte Seppnen
    2 Teppo Pellinen
    3 Antti Myllrinen
    4 Ivan Egorov
    5 Pasi Asikainen
    6 Aki Myllrinen
    7 Jarkko Kaplas
    155Bekkelagets Cowboys 1NOR
    1 Lars Harald Aasheim
    2 Erik Paulsrud
    3 Ulf Brenna
    4 Martin Schlli
    5 Elin Bjerva
    6 Martin Soukop
    7 Kyongsa Ri
    156Lynx 3FIN
    1 Rainer Kujala
    2 Mikael Bostrm
    3 Ville Sundberg
    4 Toni Vuorinen
    5 Niklas Sarparanta
    6 Joonas Niinimki
    7 Ilkka Juutilainen
    157Kangasala SK 4FIN
    1 Lasse-Pekka Lahti
    2 Jarno Riikonen
    3 Jari Kaaja
    4 Tuomas Sainio
    5 Karo Saarinen
    6 Ville Heikkil
    7 Jukka-Pekka Prssinen
    158IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    1 Janis Kums
    2 Peter Tudn
    3 Marcus Hederskog
    4 Eric Hansson
    5 Adam Granstedt
    6 Davis Dislers
    7 Jonas Andersson
    159Tullinge SK 2SWE
    1 Bjrn Normark
    2 Tobias Forsen
    3 Sune Sdergrann
    4 Henrik Persson
    5 Andreas Hultqvist
    6 Andreas Aasa
    7 Sven Ruegg
    160Sundsvalls OK 1SWE
    1 Anders Vedin
    2 Tobias Eliasson
    3 Erik Toomingas
    4 Joakim Nordling
    5 Emil strm
    6 Vakant
    7 Vakant
    161Gvle OK 2SWE
    1 Patrik Svedberg
    2 Erik Sisell
    3 Richard Hejdenberg
    4 Martin Sundlf
    5 Albin Sjhed
    6 Simon Sjhed
    7 Jan Moberg
    162Modum OL 1NOR
    1 Eirik Jelstad
    2 Erik Tren
    3 David Lver
    4 Henrik Mrtensson
    5 Karsten Kopland
    6 Jrgen Mrtensson
    7 Leif Eriksson
    163Olavin Rasti 1FIN
    1 Vesa Takaoja
    2 Antti Turkki
    3 Kari-Jussi Korhonen
    4 Pekka Inkeri
    5 Lauri Inkeri
    6 Juha Kauria
    7 Mikko Hglund
    164OK Kapa 1LAT
    1 Edgars Briconoks
    2 Reinis Putnins
    3 Gatis Caics
    4 Eriks Lebedoks
    5 Andis Laveikis
    6 Karlis Baltacis
    7 Janis Peilans
    165Jrflla OK 2SWE
    1 Oscar Nordmark
    2 Joakim Bystrm
    3 Lars Palmqvist
    4 Mikael Bystrm
    5 Stefan Sundelius
    6 Frank Steiner
    7 Anders Lindkvist
    166Vehkalahden Veikot 1FIN
    1 Jarkko Liuha
    2 Janne Weckman
    3 Tuomas Mattila
    4 Petteri Muukkonen
    5 Tero Fhr
    6 Jonne Lehto
    7 Marc Lauenstein
    167BEGUN 1BUL
    1 Tore Sandvik
    2 Ivaylo Ivanov
    3 Lachezar Iliev
    4 Plamen Ivanov
    5 Tsvetan Todorov
    6 Kalin Karachorov
    7 Vladimir Atanasov
    168Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    1 Sven Aschwanden
    2 Mattias Mrts
    3 Markus Lang
    4 Oscar Andersson
    5 Jonathan Andersson
    6 Jonas Lundgren
    7 Sven Lundbck
    169Ganddal IL 1NOR
    1 Fredrik Sandal
    2 Arild Aasheim
    3 Stig Alvestad
    4 Otte Omdal
    5 Oddvar Taksdal
    6 Alf Johan Lima
    7 Glenn Tore Lland
    170Navi 1FIN
    1 Jukka Ukkonen
    2 Jouni Nyknen
    3 Jesse Ihalainen
    4 Joonas Ahola
    5 Vili Valjakka
    6 Topias Ahola
    7 Mika Ahola
    171Keuruun Kisailijat 1FIN
    1 Matias Hurme
    2 Juha Martikainen
    3 Matti Aalto
    4 Mikael Niemel
    5 Jaakko Sorri
    6 Janne Virkki
    7 Pekka Teivaanmki
    172Halmstad OK 1SWE
    1 Bjrn Karlsson
    2 Filip Holm
    3 Erik Memmi
    4 Andreas Bjrkmar
    5 Nils Wallentin Trk
    6 Jan Lager
    7 Emil Alexandersson
    173It-Hmeen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Matias Sankari
    2 Lauri Valkonen
    3 Tuomo Lahtinen
    4 Ilkka Peltola
    5 Juho Lahtinen
    6 Aki Lahti
    7 Kimmo Gynther
    174Hammarby IF OF 1SWE
    1 Urban Andre
    2 Joacim Tingstorp
    3 Johan Bjrklund
    4 Tom Svensson
    5 Klas Flodqvist
    6 Tobias Spng
    7 Lars Gustavsson
    175Nydalens SK 2NOR
    1 Fredrik Raastad
    2 Simen Eid Nielsen
    3 Gjermund Glesnes
    4 Jrgen Madslien
    5 Sverre Turter Sandvold
    6 Anders B. ksenholt
    7 Einar Tommelstad
    176NTNUI 3NOR
    1 Per Melander Often
    2 Rasmus Korvald Skaare
    3 Felix Breitschdel
    4 Espen Jakobsen
    5 Apoo Laiho
    6 Kjetil Okkenhaug
    7 yvind Enger
    177Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Jaakko Leppnen
    2 Antton Viljakainen
    3 Kalle Manninen
    4 Ilmo Weide
    5 Joona Koistinen
    6 Arto Lilja
    7 Anssi Muikku
    178Konneveden Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Timo Reiman
    2 Jukka Hmlinen
    3 Hannu Salonen
    4 Markku Hyrinen
    5 Matti Nkkil
    6 Jukka Varis
    7 Ville Varis
    179Hauhon Sisu 1FIN
    1 Aki Ylitalo
    2 Jaakko Liukkala
    3 Ari Hiiri
    4 Jukka-Pekka Rantio
    5 Mikko Lepist
    6 Lasse Lepist
    7 Tero Salonen
    180Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    1 Timo Huusari
    2 Tomi Lehmusvuori
    3 Juha Hirvonen
    4 Juha Matilainen
    5 Teemu Niskanen
    6 Igor Bondarenko
    7 Ville Kauppi
    181Helsingborgs SOK 1SWE
    1 Niklas Olofsson
    2 Erik Alnervik
    3 Viktor Stensson
    4 Fredrik Nilsson
    5 David Arborelius
    6 Johannes Henriksson
    7 Bjrn Hellrup
    182Turun Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    1 Jarno Berg
    2 Petri Rintala
    3 Erling Sommerfeldt
    4 Toni Louhisola
    5 Ari Palo
    6 Jari Ikheimonen
    7 Jouni Widqvist
    183Omega 1RUS
    1 Pavel Naumov
    2 Oleg Kalinin
    3 Evgeniy Gavrilov
    4 Andrey Rybakov
    5 Sergey Yutkin
    6 Igor Klimov
    7 Danila Sokolov
    184OK77 1FIN
    1 Mikael Donner
    2 Tomas Ray
    3 Vesa Kankaanp
    4 Sami Isoherranen
    5 Jan Donner
    6 Jari Lindholm
    7 Jyrki Jppinen
    185Finspngs SOK 1SWE
    1 Gunnar Nilsson
    2 Simon Lundin
    3 Oskar Svensson
    4 Per Lindman
    5 Alexander Wiklund
    6 Olle Larsson
    7 Olle Lindman
    186Valkeakosken Haka 1FIN
    1 Aleksi Lahti
    2 Timo Saarinen
    3 Matti Takala
    4 Kai Pasonen
    5 Joonas Salminen
    6 Jussi Nurminen
    7 Samuli Valonen
    187Mntsln Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Kimmo Karhu
    2 Heikki Saarinen
    3 Markku Laine
    4 Markus Hannula
    5 Tuomo Niskanen
    6 Arttu Nummela
    7 Jouko Mkinen
    188Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Juuso Jutila
    2 Jyrki Mikkola
    3 Tapio Keskitalo
    4 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta
    5 Teemu Katajisto
    6 Santeri Vaara
    7 Pekka Niemi
    189Saint-Petersburg 1RUS
    1 Igor Gorbatenkov
    2 Alexander Afonyushkin
    3 Sergey Makeychik
    4 Sergey Gaskevich
    5 Nikolay Fedorov
    6 Alexander Makeychik
    7 Dmitry Maslovskiy
    190Linkpings OK 2SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    191Norbergs OK 1SWE
    1 Rasmus Elmertoft
    2 Fredrik Larsson
    3 Martin Moberg
    4 Erik-A Nilsson
    5 Magnus Sohlberg
    6 Viktor Funcke
    7 Johan Hll
    192OLC Kapreolo 1SUI
    1 Urs Tschamper
    2 Pascal Vieser
    3 Lukas Schulthess
    4 Stefan Schlatter
    5 Peter Mohn
    6 Andreas Curiger
    7 Christian Mohn
    193OLG Rymenzburg 1SUI
    1 Beat Meier
    2 Martin Gantenbein
    3 Stephan Rudolf
    4 Markus Hintermann
    5 Gianni Guglielmetti
    6 Ismael Rthlisberger
    7 Alexander Frey
    194Vsters SOK 1SWE
    1 Anders sterlund
    2 Robert Palm
    3 Jonas Lindegren
    4 Johan Ahlstrm
    5 Filip Ivermark
    6 Carl Nslund
    7 Hkan Andersson
    195Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    1 Sergei Rjabyshkin
    2 Mika Mannervesi
    3 Hannu Hjelm
    4 Juha Suominen
    5 Janne Holmijoki
    6 Mika Lyytikinen
    7 Simon Frjd
    196Rastiketut 1FIN
    1 Antti Hemminki
    2 Jukka Aho
    3 Tomi Savolainen
    4 Sakari Pesola
    5 Timo Hoskari
    6 Harri Kaitola
    7 Pasi Nurmi
    197Lynx 4FIN
    1 Tuomas Niemi
    2 Janne Kivilaakso
    3 Totte Packalen
    4 Pasi Pohjola
    5 Janne Aumo
    6 Markku Kipinoinen
    7 Max Packalen
    198Gj-Vard OL 1NOR
    1 Sindre Godager
    2 Martin hman
    3 Eskil Gullord
    4 Jens Waage
    5 Elling Fossheim Asplin
    6 Anders Bergum
    7 Vegard lstad
    199Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Antti Pasanen
    2 Tommi Lavonen
    3 Jarno Kiintola
    4 Miika Irtola
    5 Joona Tynys
    6 Ilkka Kohvakka
    7 Patrik Visnen
    200Katrineholms OK 1SWE
    1 Max Molitor
    2 Arvid Sundkvist
    3 Erik Palmfjord
    4 Siri Jeppsson
    5 Erik Molitor
    6 Torsten Gustavsson
    7 Torsten Molitor
    201Rastivarsat 1FIN
    1 Tatu Leirimaa
    2 Esa Orava
    3 Denis Glazunov
    4 Valtteri Rantala
    5 Mika Tervala
    6 Jarkko Ryypp
    7 Aleksei Morozov
    202Kauhavan Wisa 1FIN
    1 Reijo Toppari
    2 Jarmo Kirkkomki
    3 Vesa Nrkki
    4 Petri Hautaniemi
    5 Keijo Korkiamki
    6 Esa Lehtinen
    7 Niko Hautala
    203Nord West 1RUS
    1 Evgeniy Paladiev
    2 Nikita Vinogradov
    3 Mihail Malyshev
    4 Sergey Krasilnikov
    5 Vitaliy Fedorov
    6 Roman Kyznetsov
    7 Dmitriy Poliakov
    204Nrpes OK 1FIN
    1 Pavel Zarevenko
    2 Christoffer Smeds
    3 Pontus Backlund
    4 Jens Perus
    5 Viljam Grahn
    6 Johan Gullmets
    7 Vlad Prozorovskiy
    205Eksj SOK 1SWE
    1 Oscar Carlsson
    2 Sebastian Inderst
    3 Victor Antonsson
    4 Gustav Sandstedt
    5 Jonas Falk-Weber
    6 Michael Siemmeister
    7 Andreas Bergander
    206Rasti-Pielinen 1FIN
    1 Petri Kiiskinen
    2 Pasi Kiiskinen
    3 Janne Kukkonen
    4 Tuomo Ikonen
    5 Jukka Vyrynen
    6 Tuomas Soininen
    7 Ville Vyrynen
    207SK Pohjanthti 3FIN
    1 Iisak Helander
    2 Jouni Mkrinen
    3 Ville Kosola
    4 Santeri Schroderus
    5 Samuli Schroderus
    6 Heikki Grekel
    7 Timo Karppinen
    208Suomusjrven Sisu 1FIN
    1 Petri Riikonen
    2 Petteri Lindblom
    3 Mika Kerkola
    4 Tero Lehtonen
    5 Matti Yliluikki
    6 Rauno Hakala
    7 Rami Heikkonen
    209Kuopion Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Antto-Iiro Suhonen
    2 Aleksi Tuovinen
    3 Markus Rsnen
    4 Aleksi Sopo
    5 Juha Markkanen
    6 Jesse Ukkola
    7 Petri Sonninen
    210Rasti-Kurikka 3FIN
    1 Teemu Hauhia
    2 Esa Kurki
    3 Esa Kuoppala
    4 Timo Nurmela
    5 Juha Rantoja
    6 Arvo Ahola
    7 Benjamin Anciaux
    211Fana IL 1NOR
    1 Anders Daltveit
    2 Espen Rognsvg
    3 Stian Solheim
    4 Hkon Sandven
    5 Jakob Eikner
    6 Olav Ekrheim
    7 Mads Claussen
    212Centrum OK Stockholm 1SWE
    1 Jonas Lindholm
    2 Tobias Wahlgren
    3 Jerk Rnnols
    4 Jonas Nylund
    5 Samuel Svensson
    6 Kristoffer Edshage
    7 Stuart Fell
    213OK Rodhen 1SWE
    1 Patrik Wegeli
    2 Martin Jansson
    3 Simon Andersson
    4 Per Norlin
    5 Alexander Wedin
    6 Henrik Jonsson
    7 Torbjrn Jacobsson
    214Northern Wind 1RUS
    1 Dmitriy Sorokin
    2 Pavel Petrov
    3 Andrey Fershalov
    4 Pavel Kalaidin
    5 Anastasia Trubkina
    6 Denis Eltsov
    7 Georgiy Mavchun
    215Broucci a Berusky 1CZE
    1 Ondra Kazda
    2 Filip Antos
    3 Jiri Novak
    4 Ales Jirasek
    5 Jarda Vavra
    6 Mira Lenner
    7 Miro Kovar
    216Panssariprikaati 1FIN
    1 Mika Hakala
    2 Markku Hls
    3 Ilkka Karhu
    4 Veli-Pekka Kantola
    5 Heikki Kivikko
    6 Mika Kantola
    7 Tero Miettinen
    217OK Botnia 1FIN
    1 Joel Sgfors
    2 Jonas Nyman
    3 Tommy backa
    4 Thomas Cederberg
    5 Jonathan man
    6 Andre Forsstrm
    7 Markus Bjrklund
    218Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Vili Virkki
    2 Antti Kuusela
    3 Juha Prittinen
    4 Jere Kommio
    5 Vesa Ylis-Junttila
    6 Pyry-Santeri Paloposki
    7 Mikhail Anuchkin
    219Rehns BK 2SWE
    1 Hannes Kock
    2 Patrik Blom
    3 Anders Johansson
    4 Kjell Winblad
    5 Pr Olofsson
    6 Charlie Stolt
    7 Anton Lif
    220OK sterker 1SWE
    1 Elias Johansson
    2 Pontus Bergstrm
    3 Stefan Svanstrm
    4 Ronny Persson
    5 Joakim Hedlf
    6 Kalle Persson
    7 Niclas Nilsson
    221Orienta Moscow Compass 1RUS
    1 Ilya Slepov
    2 Grigory Lazarev
    3 Alexander Minakov
    4 Sergey Doronin
    5 Alexey Zotov
    6 Igor Brykov
    7 Petr Sukharev
    222BK Ros 1SWE
    1 Martin Skoglund
    2 Mattias Holmstrand
    3 Hkan Bengtsson
    4 Andreas Thern
    5 Emil Andreasson
    6 Gabriel Bengtsson
    7 Hkan Petersson
    223OK Saldus 1LAT
    1 Jevgenijs Sproge
    2 Oskars Zernis
    3 Uldis Brucis
    4 Ainars Mankus
    5 Andis Reskis
    6 Reinis Grende
    7 Viktors Mateics
    224Vallentuna /sseby OL 1SWE
    1 Anton Sundgren
    2 Mattias Sandqvist
    3 Jonas Giding
    4 Jonas Eklund
    5 Niklas Cedstedt
    6 Christer Arksand
    7 Fredrik kerlind
    225Maarian Mahti 1FIN
    1 Mikko Lehto
    2 Mika Venho
    3 Jari Jaakkola
    4 Mikko ri
    5 Miikka Wigelius
    6 Jani Vahala
    7 Mikko Virta
    226Ex-Legends 1FIN
    1 Veli-Matti Lonka
    2 Kimmo Liljestrm
    3 Heikki Laine
    4 Terho Puustinen
    5 Mauri Laasonen
    6 Juha Minkkinen
    7 Kari Juvaste
    227Lammin Ski 1FIN
    1 Anssi Huostila
    2 Mikko Krkkinen
    3 Jouni Vantaala
    4 Tommi Huostila
    5 Harri Veijola
    6 Tapio Tikkanen
    7 Markku Huostila
    228Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    1 Ville Rousu
    2 Terho Lahtinen
    3 Kimmo Pernu
    4 Antti Vyrynen
    5 Tero Vehkamki
    6 Tapio Markki
    7 Marko Miettinen
    229Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    1 Mikko Mutka
    2 Pertti Pivnranta
    3 Jari Kansonen
    4 Mikko Rautio
    5 Seppo Keltamki
    6 Pasi Poikonen
    7 Janne Kansonen
    230Laitilan Jyske 1FIN
    1 Markku Elo
    2 Juha-Matti Suominen
    3 Asmo Vuorenp
    4 Mika Lammi
    5 Jussi Elo
    6 Arto Virtala
    7 Jyrki Lammila
    231Svedalens AIK 1SWE
    1 Sergey Fedatsenka
    2 Henrik Lundgren
    3 Albert Molln
    4 Jonas Palm
    5 Karl Levin
    6 Andrey Salin
    7 Dmitry Mihalkin
    232Arn ok 1SWE
    1 Erki Nero
    2 Anders Plmannenen
    3 Lassie Jakobsson
    4 Adreas Leijkigrdi
    5 Nickie Fallelainen
    6 Matti Hedfjrski
    7 Thompa Gustalainen
    233KFUM rebro OK 2SWE
    1 Stefan Aronsson
    2 Johan Kask
    3 Marcus Hardt
    4 Peter Johansson
    5 Bjrn Lindgren
    6 Martin Sedstrm
    7 Johan strm
    234Haninge SOK 1SWE
    1 Jesper Lund
    2 Jakob Ivarsson
    3 Christoffer Eskilsson
    4 Sara Eskilsson
    5 Sebastian Svrd
    6 Adam Ivarsson
    7 Love Ottosson
    235IF Femman 3FIN
    1 Christian Kronberg
    2 Ove Haldin
    3 Jens Jern
    4 Thomas Hjerpe
    5 Michael Torrkulla
    6 Matias Lund
    7 Patrick Kronberg
    236Oulun Reipas 1FIN
    1 Ilkka Riippa
    2 Marko Kela
    3 Erkki Holma
    4 Heikki Sipola
    5 Sakari Mtt
    6 Kauko Myllymaa
    7 Jan Luiro
    237Dorset Orienteers 1GBR
    1 John Whittingham
    2 Christopher Branford
    3 Gavin Clegg
    4 Ian Sayer
    5 Philip Cooper
    6 Simon Branford
    7 Jason Falconer
    238Oriveden Ponnistus 1FIN
    1 Teemu Lemmetty
    2 Juha Vartiainen
    3 Tero Kopra
    4 Ari Kuokkanen
    5 Riku Kopra
    6 Pasi Kiema
    7 Samuli Hankivuo
    239Valkeakosken Haka 3FIN
    1 Seppo Jokinen
    2 Kari Hillo
    3 Marko Haapakangas
    4 Jari Tunturi
    5 Timo Salonen
    6 Jari Lepo
    7 Juho Salminen
    240Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    1 Martti Siikaluoma
    2 Matti Tyryl
    3 Ville Repo
    4 Jaani Lantela
    5 Lari Takanen
    6 Mikko Tyryl
    7 Eero Inkeri
    241Hyvinkn Rasti 3FIN
    1 Janne Turpiainen
    2 Sami Friman
    3 Mikko Puolakanaho
    4 Sakari Puolakanaho
    5 Oskari Jumppanen
    6 Vinsci Kivinen
    7 Marko Pietari
    242Pijt-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Pasi Nieminen
    2 Pietari Sorri
    3 Juha Villa
    4 Kimmo Vnni
    5 Mikko Lampi
    6 Jari Lahtinen
    7 Sampo Keskinen
    243Porsgrunn OL 1NOR
    1 Paul Martin Remme
    2 Knut Wiig Mathisen
    3 Thore Kornmo
    4 Baptiste Verdin
    5 Hans Christian Meen
    6 Kjell Westin
    7 Dag Ausen
    244Verdal OK 1NOR
    1 Kurt Ove Melbye
    2 Jon Sivertsen
    3 Anton Bjartnes
    4 Tor Ove Hallem
    5 Per Grande
    6 Inge Hafstad
    7 Svein Inge Ydse
    245MS Parma 6FIN
    1 Jasper Martelius
    2 Aleksi Koskikallio
    3 Petteri Suominen
    4 Osmo Viili
    5 Kalle Rosenblad
    6 Juha Lehtola
    7 Vesa Heikkil
    246Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    1 Sami Takaluoma
    2 Jarkko Kerkola
    3 Pasi Heino
    4 Antti Siren
    5 Erkki Hautaniemi
    6 Antti Kaunisto
    7 Arto Kiiskinen
    247Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    1 Miko Saarilaakso
    2 Kari-Veli Niemi
    3 Harri Tuliniemi
    4 Esa Maajrvi
    5 Jukka Mursinoff
    6 Pekka Tolonen
    7 Gleb Gribanov
    248Rajamen Rykmentti 5FIN
    1 Arto Niemi
    2 Ari Enroth
    3 Veijo Salmi
    4 Ilkka Ojapalo
    5 Samuli Vanne
    6 Kauko Parkkinen
    7 Timo Valkonen
    249Bussola OK 1SUI
    1 Patrik Thoma
    2 Kurt Schmid
    3 Michael Eglin
    4 Jerome Kaeser
    5 Regula Mueller
    6 Willi Mueller
    7 Samuel Keller
    250Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Petri Tonteri
    2 Eero Saleva
    3 Juha Lehtonen
    4 Topi Raitanen
    5 Eero Tuomaala
    6 Aleksi Menp
    7 Olli Malinen
    251Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    1 Mika Malinen
    2 Sami Klviinen
    3 Mikko Kuusinen
    4 Jouko Karamo
    5 Jouko Malinen
    6 Jukka Kyhrinen
    7 Teijo Oksanen
    252Skogslparna 1SWE
    1 Brje Pauler
    2 Jonas Bystrm
    3 Stefan Sjlund
    4 Eero Niemi
    5 Lennart Strandberg
    6 Lars Sandstrm
    7 Per-Johan Josefsson
    253Kalinka 1RUS
    1 Artem Kuritsin
    2 Daniil Elizarov
    3 Nikolay Rudakov
    4 Kirill Komarov
    5 Alexander Vikentiev
    6 Oleg Andreev
    7 Vladimir Elizarov
    254OK Nolaskogsarna 1SWE
    1 Ludvig hlund
    2 Erik Magnusson
    3 Per Magnusson
    4 Axel Torshage
    5 Emil Hgglund
    6 Daniel Edlund
    7 Erik Torshage
    255Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Eerik Sihvola
    2 Ossi Tani
    3 Mika Salonen
    4 Jarkko Tynys
    5 Pasi Sarilampi
    6 Oskari Nyman
    7 Ari Mikkel
    256Hadeland O-lag 1NOR
    1 Tiago Leal
    2 yvind Watterdal
    3 Hans Jrgen Kvle
    4 Einar Teslo
    5 John Hofoss
    6 Kim Andre Sveen
    7 Miguel Silva
    257Koovee 3FIN
    1 Petri Heli
    2 Miika Jrvinen
    3 Jyri Rantala
    4 Severi Valkamo
    5 Jaakko Skog
    6 Markus Arvola
    7 Jmsen Esa
    258Bristol OK 1GBR
    1 Alex Rothman
    2 Neil Kerrison
    3 Keith Agmen
    4 Adam Potter
    5 Rachael Rothman
    6 Ben Maliphant
    7 James Hargreaves
    259Rasti E4 1FIN
    1 Janne Liimatainen
    2 Juha Pietilinen
    3 Keijo Sivill
    4 Lauri Hyttinen
    5 Roope Sormunen
    6 Vili Sormunen
    7 Timo Maukonen
    260Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Mikko Eklund
    2 Jari Valtonen
    3 Raino Lampinen
    4 Juhana Juppo
    5 Artur Kulagin
    6 Panu Kangas
    7 Paul Galode
    261MS Parma 4FIN
    1 Jussi Leskinen
    2 Marko Suuronen
    3 Pasi Tlkk
    4 Mikko Mtt
    5 Outi Sareila
    6 Tero Lehto
    7 Veli-Matti Rintala
    262Luumen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Vesa Tielinen
    2 Juha Inkil
    3 Jukka Pokela
    4 Heikki Ovaska
    5 Lassi Hirvikallio
    6 Tommi Vanhoja
    7 Petri Hirvikallio
    263Jnkpings OK 1SWE
    1 Erik Pettersson
    2 Niklas Alvaeus
    3 Mats-Erik Malmberg
    4 Oskar Pettersson
    5 Johan Lfstrm
    6 Klas Friborg
    7 Fredric Gustavsson
    264Hgkers OK 1SWE
    1 William Eriksson
    2 Jan Forsberg
    3 Niklas Mannberg
    4 Urpo Kallunki
    5 Erik Svedelius
    6 Bert Forsberg
    7 Johan Wikner
    265Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    1 Mikko Heikkil
    2 Tuukka Senttula
    3 Juho Partanen
    4 Miro Tuomala
    5 Anton Sulkula
    6 Ilari Sulkula
    7 Janne Partanen
    266OK Nackhe 1SWE
    1 Joel Johnsson
    2 Per Skyggeson
    3 Adam Georgsson
    4 Kajsa Wetterstrm
    5 Ellen Reimer
    6 Matilda Martinsson
    7 Jonas Nilsson
    267Pro Sport LO 1RUS
    1 Aleksei Yaganov
    2 Andrei Kuokkanen
    3 Igor Gavrilov
    4 Oleg Melnikov
    5 Aleksei Zdeblovskij
    6 Aleksandr Litvinov
    7 Sergei Ushakov
    268OK Orient 3FIN
    1 Hannes Wickholm
    2 Kleo Ketonen
    3 Jarno Saarela
    4 Casper Linnaila
    5 Niklas Salo
    6 Fredrik Blomster
    7 Jari Johansson
    269Nykpings OK 2SWE
    1 Ingvar Blomberg
    2 Tomas Reibring
    3 Per ker
    4 Per Carlsson
    5 Pr Ericsson
    6 Dan Nilsson
    7 Mikael Wallstrm
    270Siilin Rasti 2FIN
    1 Petteri Vnnen
    2 Pekka Vtinen
    3 Henri Jskelinen
    4 Simo Kukkola
    5 Pekka Torvinen
    6 Pauli Kukkola
    7 Kimmo Leivo
    271SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    1 Anssi Juutilainen
    2 Juha Simil
    3 Heikki Husu
    4 Tapio Peippo
    5 Osku Lyytikinen
    6 Atso Salopelto
    7 Veikko Kovanen
    272Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 4SWE
    1 Jo Stevenson
    2 Gustav Hedin
    3 Urban Larsson
    4 Joakim Anden
    5 Kari Enckell
    6 Mikael Thollander
    7 Martin Moldin
    273IngPromTeam 1RUS
    1 Sergey Koltsov
    2 Egor Muzhilko
    3 Sergey Pavlov
    4 Mikhail Mashukov
    5 Dmitrii Muzhilko
    6 Stepan Shumilin
    7 Alexey Sadkov
    274Jmsn Retki-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Jani Sompi
    2 Simo Lindgren
    3 Tommi Kuronen
    4 Petri Lahtinen
    5 Jukka Vertainen
    6 Marko Pitknen
    7 Joonas Nurminen
    275Delta 10FIN
    1 Harri Rty
    2 Petri Harjamki
    3 Sami Levijoki
    4 Pyry Ilmarinen
    5 Heikki Toivio
    6 Miikka Huovila
    7 Manne Suominen
    276Black Sea OK 1RUS
    1 Ivan Kuchmenko
    2 Roman Nazarov
    3 Vladimir Tregubov
    4 Pavel Sysoev
    5 Dmitriy Somov
    6 Ilay Kolomiets
    7 Sergey Borovkov
    277Yarkiy Mir 2RUS
    1 Andrey Egorov
    2 Aleksandr Lebedev
    3 Anton Fedosin
    4 Yuriy Rumyantsev
    5 Yuriy Pechenkin
    6 Svyatoslav Kuznetsov
    7 Vadim Marchenko
    278OK lvsj rby 1SWE
    1 Edgars Lakis
    2 Bjrn Larsson
    3 Janis Tamiz
    4 Anders Mattsson
    5 Conny Ekstrand
    6 Stefan Nordstrm
    7 Magnus Nordstrm
    279Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Hapola
    2 Niko Herttuainen
    3 Tomi Kapiainen
    4 Petri Nurmela
    5 Veera Tikka
    6 Joonas Hirvi
    7 Markus Hakkarainen
    280Kalevan Rasti 5FIN
    1 Petri Kettunen
    2 Markku Piironen
    3 Jussi Silvennoinen
    4 Brje Vartiainen
    5 Michel Gueorgiou
    6 Pekka Partanen
    7 Risto Ikonen
    281Attunda OK 2SWE
    1 Pontus Karlsson
    2 Knutas Johannes
    3 Henrik Hammas
    4 Karl Enges
    5 Erik Berzell
    6 Alexander Fors
    7 Andreas Fredriksson
    282Snttringe SK 1SWE
    1 Frjd Simon
    2 Schramm Tiemo
    3 Hector David
    4 Kallhauge Jonas
    5 Kallhauge Per
    6 Hector Simon
    7 Hector Jrgen
    283Punkalaitumen Kunto 1FIN
    1 Markus Salo
    2 Pauli Saksanen
    3 Mika Nurmo
    4 Osmo Nummelin
    5 Esko Nummi
    6 Timo Siivonen
    7 Ari-Pekka Mononen
    284Hiiltomiehet 1FIN
    1 Ville Niemel
    2 Mika Hkkinen
    3 Harri Koskinen
    4 Liisa Anttila
    5 Jani Peltotalo
    6 Kai Holkeri
    7 Tero Kaikkonen
    285Rakvere OK 1EST
    1 Tarvo Klaasimae
    2 Tonis Kruusmaa
    3 Asso Kesavali
    4 Ain Roosimagi
    5 Joonas Oja
    6 Kuno Rooba
    7 Priit Randman
    286Brudar 1SWE
    1 Josefine Engstrm
    2 Josefine Carlsson
    3 Maria Jonsson
    4 Frida Bakkman
    5 Johanna Hallberg
    6 Sofie Sihver
    7 Martina Karlsson
    287OK Triangeln 1SWE
    1 Jaagup Truusalu
    2 Kaut Kase
    3 Viktor Lindberg
    4 Eric Jnsson
    5 Jonas Hassel
    6 Anders Jnsson
    7 Sixten Sild
    288UMA Idrottsfrening 1SWE
    1 Olof Borell
    2 Hrnell Dan
    3 Bostrm Henrik
    4 Ghl Henrik
    5 Trnlund Mathias
    6 berg Mats
    7 Sundin Fredrik
    289Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    1 Jussi Paganus
    2 Antti Nurminen
    3 Timo Parttimaa
    4 Tuomas Kari
    5 Kimmo Virtanen
    6 Tomi Koskela
    7 Janne Kivel
    290Ulvilan Ura 1FIN
    1 Marko Ojala
    2 Mikko Yli-Kauppila
    3 Kare Kaskinen
    4 Ilkka Mansikkamki
    5 Ville Sundelin
    6 Eetu Holmberg
    7 Eero Lehtonen
    291IK Auseklis 1LAT
    1 Zigmars Gailis
    2 Daniils Ozolins
    3 Aivars Mihailovs
    4 Guntars Polis
    5 Arnis Grasis
    6 Kaspars Semevics
    7 Ints Ulmanis
    292Klyftamo 1SWE
    1 Simon Markendahl
    2 David Jonsson
    3 Gustaf Wennerberg
    4 Peter Markendahl
    5 Albin Evertsson
    6 Simon Sanderi
    7 Fajer Wennerberg
    293Ziemelkurzeme OK 1LAT
    1 Valdis Karulis
    2 Martins Vimba
    3 Andris Mireckis
    4 Gatis Zogla
    5 Andris Leja
    6 Ainars Skrubis
    7 Aigars Varna
    294SRD 1EST
    1 Aleksandr Shved
    2 Roman Shved
    3 Sergei Shirokov
    4 Deniss Shved
    5 Oleg Koshik
    6 Vadim Shved
    7 Sergei Shved
    295Dalaportens OL 1SWE
    1 Tnis Vaiksaar
    2 Jonas Karlsson
    3 Gustav Hall
    4 Mats Lundberg
    5 Johan Silvemark
    6 Oskar Backlund
    7 Leon Spiller
    296OC Frstenfeld 1AUT
    1 David Lafer
    2 Martin Veitsberger
    3 Klaus Krischan
    4 Kristian Leonhardt
    5 Thomas Veitsberger
    6 Johannes Friessnig
    7 Joachim Friessnig
    297Dainava1 1LTU
    1 Antanas Pauzas
    2 Linas Jasinskas
    3 Mindaugas Stulgys
    4 Rimas Jovaisas
    5 Andrius Gumenikovas
    6 Dovydas Dainauskas
    7 Mindaugas Dinda
    298Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Alexey Zemlyakov
    2 Petri Laaksonen
    3 Pauli Viberg
    4 Sara Wrmli
    5 Otto Itkonen
    6 Markus Ottila
    7 Touko Ermaja
    299Kexholms SK 1SWE
    1 Patrik Johansson
    2 Tomas Karlsson
    3 Jonathan Andersson
    4 Jonathan Magnusson
    5 Urban Andersson
    6 Bjrn Karlsson
    7 Mats Ljungqvist
    300Vesaisen Pojat 1FIN
    1 Joost Talloen
    2 Hannu Holappa
    3 Tapio Perttunen
    4 Lasse Westerholm
    5 Janne Runtti
    6 Mika Tohmola
    7 Joonas Savola
    301OZONS OK 2LAT
    1 Uvis Soika
    2 Arturs Grinbergs
    3 Kalvis Bruns
    4 Andris Rupais
    5 Maris Zulis
    6 Maris Rugelis
    7 Pauls Platais
    302Nastolan Ter 1FIN
    1 Jari Immonen
    2 Arto Mikkola
    3 Marko Suhonen
    4 Pasi Turunen
    5 Reijo Kuoppala
    6 Pasi Koistinen
    7 Jussi Anttila
    303Hankasalmen Hanka 1FIN
    1 Matti Hyyrylinen
    2 Samuli Heino
    3 Mikko Hyyrylinen
    4 Mika Valkonen
    5 Timo Korhonen
    6 Juha Tolonen
    7 Marko Lehtonen
    304Vesta 1RUS
    1 Vasilyi Konukhov
    2 Valerii Smirnov
    3 Vadim Poliakov
    4 Aleksandr Dobritckiy
    5 Igor Kirichenko
    6 Daniil Nikolaev
    7 Aleksandr Parkhomenko
    305Kyrs-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Ilkka Tuomisto
    2 Samuel Korhonen
    3 Riku Siren
    4 Aku Lilja
    5 Rasmus Niinimki
    6 Tuomas Vin
    7 Tuomo Tuomisto
    306Kangasala SK 3FIN
    1 Teemu Ternola
    2 Mikko Toivonen
    3 Kari Jussila
    4 Eevert Toivonen
    5 Panu Ternola
    6 Lassi Tanskanen
    7 Rasmus Alen
    307Delta 9FIN
    1 Harri Hytnen
    2 Jukka Viskari
    3 Jarkko Hnninen
    4 Jukka Hnninen
    5 Matti Viirto
    6 Jarmo Karjala
    7 Panu Huuhtanen
    308Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Tero Suutari
    2 Riku Mattila
    3 Ari Hietanen
    4 Marko Uotila
    5 Jani Ollikka
    6 Tommi Salminen
    7 Joni Kirtola
    309Rns OK 1SWE
    1 Robin Pousette
    2 Johannes Eklund
    3 Henrik Sundbloom
    4 Pelle Carlburg
    5 Eriksson Jonas
    6 Gunnar hln
    7 Anders Ohlin
    310IF Thor 1SWE
    1 Niklas Reinholdsson
    2 Andreas Svensson
    3 Robert Pettersson
    4 Annika Ridell
    5 Niklas Metzger
    6 Tobias Beckius
    7 Thomas Pettersson
    311MEROC 1GBR
    1 Edward Cochrane
    2 Matthew Cochrane
    3 Jonathan Cochrane
    4 Jill Cochrane
    5 Emma Cochrane
    6 Sally Cochrane
    7 Tom Cochrane
    312Brudar 2SWE
    1 Magdalena Olsson
    2 Anna Bachman
    3 Andrea Westerdahl
    4 Fredrika Vngell
    5 Sofia Trnqvist
    6 Elin Strm
    7 Jennie Runesson
    313IF Brahe 2FIN
    1 Kaj Grn
    2 Tom Stenlund
    3 Leif Ena
    4 Matti Lindstedt
    5 Dan Stenlund
    6 Peter Johansson
    7 Jon Sjholm
    314Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    1 Mika Pihala
    2 Janne Ala-ijl
    3 Jyri Kyllstinen
    4 Markus Ylijoki
    5 Lasse Kaunismki
    6 Lauri Mattila
    7 Tomas Snellman
    315Iisalmen Visa 1FIN
    1 Lari-Antti Rissanen
    2 Kari Bovellan
    3 Hannu Heiskanen
    4 Jari Heiskanen
    5 Eveliina Partanen
    6 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
    7 Jari Kaarakainen
    316Jesus Orienteering Club 1GBR
    1 Ben Stevens
    2 Ian Webb
    3 Jon Marsden
    4 Phil Marsland
    5 James Wilkinson
    6 Jamie Parkinson
    7 Matt Lyle
    317Espoon Akilles 1FIN
    1 Jani Riissanen
    2 Kalle Poikonen
    3 Tuomas Vaherlehto
    4 Tuomo Kouti
    5 Janne Kuusivaara
    6 Petrus Hanhijrvi
    7 Tuomas Hakkarainen
    318Malax IF 1FIN
    1 Jan Vesterback
    2 Tomas Glasberg
    3 Jonas Vesterback
    4 Stefan Hstman
    5 Lucas Vesterback
    6 Tommy Lfroth
    7 Joakim Hstman
    319Rastikarhut 1FIN
    1 Kari-Pekka Seppnen
    2 Aki Saari
    3 Heikki Haapakoski
    4 Antti Mkel
    5 Jarkko Koivumki
    6 Hermanni Willman
    7 Petja Pyhnen
    320OK Raseborg 2FIN
    1 Andreas Sjholm
    2 Jarkko Alanissi
    3 Roy Wickholm
    4 Benny Forsstrm
    5 Jrgen Nyman
    6 Dennis Rehn
    7 Thomas Rehn
    321Saloisten Reipas 1FIN
    1 Panu Peisa
    2 Harri Lammi
    3 Miikka Ketonen
    4 Aki Aunola
    5 Petri Tuominen
    6 Marko Kuusikko
    7 Sami Karvonen
    322OK Kompas 1UKR
    1 OLEG IGNATIEV
    2 ANDRII POLOVINKO
    3 ROMAN FEDOTOV
    4 SERGIY DANKOV
    5 OLEKSIY PEREPELYTSYA
    6 VADYM DIACHENKO
    7 DMYTRO TERPAY
    323Kuzmolovo 110 1RUS
    1 Vladimir Balyasnikov
    2 Alexander Shein
    3 Andrey Barkalov
    4 Konstantin Serebryanitskiy
    5 Alexey Maslov
    6 Nikita Somov
    7 Dmitriy Fatidinov
    324Bushrangers 1AUS
    1 Evan Barr
    2 Murray Scown
    3 Ian Lawford
    4 Nick Dent
    5 Anthony Cox
    6 Jim Russell
    7 Kas Gregory
    325OK77 2FIN
    1 Mikko Salervo
    2 Ville Pasanen
    3 Matias Kankkunen
    4 Fabian af Hllstrm
    5 Jonathan Ray
    6 Kare Visuri
    7 Oscar Lindholm
    326Ylivieskan Kuula 1FIN
    1 Teppo Isokoski
    2 Juha Karstunen
    3 Jukka Nissil
    4 Petri Kallunki
    5 Markku Jylkk
    6 Risto Oja
    7 Jarmo Nivala
    327Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Tommi Viitasaari
    2 Tuomas Hongell
    3 Pertti Salo
    4 Jorma Harju
    5 Jonas Bjrkgrd
    6 Jorma Nissil
    7 Terho Taarna
    328Pargas IF 2FIN
    1 Jussi Mkel
    2 Eero-Antti Lonka
    3 Tony Lagerroos
    4 Svante Pahlman
    5 Mats Pahlman
    6 Henrik Lindberg
    7 Ove Aren
    329OK!Sport 1POL
    1 Kuba Dragowski
    2 Piotr Dragowski
    3 Robert Banach
    4 Robert Dragowski
    5 Tomasz Kosicki
    6 Krystian Sedlak
    7 Tadeusz Pilkowski
    330Kalvolan Keihs 1FIN
    1 Mika Murtola
    2 Kimmo Pirttioja
    3 Tapio Ristimki
    4 Viljo Johansson
    5 Markus Inkilinen
    6 Jorma Mntytrm
    7 Jani Mntytrm
    331Kuusamon Er-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Santeri Aikio
    2 Teemu Tauriainen
    3 Ollimatti Heikkinen
    4 Severi Aikio
    5 Esa Heikkinen
    6 Tapio Tahkola
    7 Tuomo Heikkinen
    332Nash Klub 1UKR
    1 Alexey Asmolov
    2 Maxim Sherbakov
    3 Vladislav Laskarzhevskij
    4 Dmitrij Buchenkov
    5 Dmitrij Kluchnikov
    6 Dmitrij Martynov
    7 Ruslan Glebov
    333OK Kirishi 1RUS
    1 Alexandr Simanov
    2 Sergei Zernov
    3 Anatoliy Gashkov
    4 Evgeny Salatkin
    5 Anton Andronov
    6 Dmitry Snetkov
    7 Ivan Kluev
    334Kymin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Joonas Kavakko
    2 Timo Pirtil
    3 Tommy Larvi
    4 Toni Soini
    5 Lauri Lavikainen
    6 Timo Vyrynen
    7 Kimmo Laine
    335Rastivarsat 4FIN
    1 Petri Juurinen
    2 Hannu Laiho
    3 Chris Keith
    4 Verneri Nieminen
    5 Iiro Kuusela
    6 Reima Liikkanen
    7 Olli-Pekka Vuori
    336Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2FIN
    1 Mikko Viitamki
    2 Eino Kattilakoski
    3 Tapio Kujala
    4 Martti Kaksonen
    5 Marko Viitamki
    6 Tero Kaksonen
    7 Mikko Leminen
    337OL Zimmerberg 1SUI
    1 Jan Hug
    2 Otti Bisang
    3 Dani Rohr
    4 Regine Neukom
    5 Judith Attinger
    6 Lillly Gross
    7 Urs Utzinger
    338Sders-Tyres 2SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    339Skien OK 1NOR
    1 Sjur Hovi
    2 Harald Hovi
    3 Dag Steinar Ragvin
    4 Tobias Solli
    5 Erlend Raastad
    6 Tom Saga
    7 yvind Hylleseth
    340Sportvogl 1GER
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    341RasTiimi 1FIN
    1 Antti Autio
    2 Matti Keskitalo
    3 Tapani Keskitalo
    4 Jooseppi Kalliokoski
    5 Vesa Koirikivi
    6 Anssi Koirikivi
    7 Risto Uusivirta
    342Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    1 Eero Piironen
    2 Kimmo Hglund
    3 Jarmo Munck
    4 Seppo Kairikko
    5 Risto Hglund
    6 Hannu Kosonen
    7 Tuomas Huttunen
    343Pohjankyrn Rasti 1FIN
    1 Mikko Rinta
    2 Juho Saari
    3 Peter Trompari
    4 Ismo Niemi
    5 Jari Talvitie
    6 Jussi Ojala
    7 Petja Jantunen
    344Raumar Orientering 2NOR
    1 Alexander Lubina
    2 Trygve Tmte
    3 Einar Often
    4
    5
    6
    7
    345Pyht Miehet 1FIN
    1 Harri Mehto
    2 Teemu Remonen
    3 Pekka Kiljunen
    4 Heikki Aarrejoki
    5 Seppo Rytknen
    6 Veli-Matti Rytknen
    7 Seppo Lamberg
    346SK Mercury 1EST
    1 Mati Korrol
    2 Priit verus
    3 Danilo Piht
    4 Tanel Saue
    5 Urmas Laev
    6 Tarmo Pr
    7 Margus Klementsov
    347IK Grane 1NOR
    1 Jostein Utstumo
    2 Dani Voreland
    3 Magnus Johnsson
    4 Vegard Fiane Pedersen
    5 John Holtebekk
    6 Torbjrn Vrp
    7 Nils Kalstad
    348IF Thor 2SWE
    1 Fredrik Lindell
    2 Jrgen Hellgren
    3 Daniel Andersson-Olm
    4 Jonas Andersson
    5 Johan Ohlstrm
    6 Petter Ranefall
    7 Christian Mittelholzer
    349Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Hannu Vierikko
    2 Jyrki Ahvonen
    3 Kari Matilainen
    4 Ari-Pekka Koivisto
    5 Mika Rantala
    6 Tom Hollowell
    7 Veli-Matti Salmenkyl
    350Rasti 88 1FIN
    1 Pauli Lempa
    2 Timo Jaarinen
    3 Pertti Arola
    4 Juha Sinkkonen
    5 Timo Leskel
    6 Petri Hiukka
    7 Ilkka Nokka
    351Koovee 4FIN
    1 Jukka Reunamki
    2 Mikko Vainio
    3 Juuso Pimi
    4 Timo Koski
    5 Tero Mamia
    6 Henri Annila
    7 Antti Ermaja
    352Mntn Seudun Erpirkat 1FIN
    1 Juhani Valtee
    2 Jussi Jokinen
    3 Sami Sipil
    4 Juho Ylinen
    5 Juhani Pollari
    6 Jorma Lehtonen
    7 Juhani Rauhalammi
    353OK Denseln 3SWE
    1 Edvin Karlsson
    2 Mattias Eriksson
    3 Bjrn Karlsson
    4 Thomas Persson
    5 Per Kempe
    6 Martin Engman
    7 Christer Lilja
    354Bysen IL 1NOR
    1 Terje Maroni
    2 Per Wirehn
    3 Sigurd Stenvik
    4 yvind Wiggen
    5 Brage Jrum
    6 Lars Martin Hafstad
    7 Snorre Hansen
    355Stora Enso Mets 1FIN
    1 Jarmo Reiman
    2 Nieminen Jyrki
    3 Karjalainen Antti
    4 Srkk Urpo
    5 Hurri Seppo
    6 Rauhansalo Timo
    7 Savonen Antti
    356Tosta Lhtee-Team 1FIN
    1 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen
    2 Jyri Korhonen
    3 Antti Ojansivu
    4 Ossi Luoma
    5 Kimmo Lajunen
    6 Mikko Kuusela
    7 Ville Maunuksela
    357OK Ravinen 3SWE
    1 Gardner Will
    2 Torbjrn Klzow
    3 John Hartley
    4 Andr Sahlsten
    5 Michael Granqvist
    6 Jonas Rinnbck
    7 Duncan Birtwistle
    358Syneisen Salpa 1FIN
    1 Anton Pendikainen
    2 Antti Pendikainen
    3 Pyry Kettunen
    4 Tuomo Laitinen
    5 Pauli Halonen
    6 Hannu Koponen
    7 Paavo Hiltunen
    359Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    1 Jarkko Heikkinen
    2 Ville Tyryl
    3 Ari Heinola
    4 Aleksi Koskiaho
    5 Timi Jaarinen
    6 Ilkka Koivu
    7 Simo Suutari
    360Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    1 Lauri Huotari
    2 Tuomas Jrvinen
    3 Olli-Pekka Elonen
    4 Janne Jrnstedt
    5 Joni Solonen
    6 Kimmo Hirvonen
    7 Jarno Matilainen
    361Seitsemn oikeuden miest 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Ojanen
    2 Urpo Vnnen
    3 Janne Nurminen
    4 Pertti Vlimki
    5 Roger Wickholm
    6 Jouko Nurminen
    7 Pekka Niemel
    362Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Lauri Leinonen
    2 Ville Kernen
    3 Timo Kokkonen
    4 Jari Rajala
    5 Pekka Kaartinen
    6 Jukka Vyrynen
    7 Hannu Pietil
    363Juvan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Timo Hyytiinen
    2 Raimo Hyyrylinen
    3 Jari Turunen
    4 Topi Huttunen
    5 Juhani Tarvainen
    6 Seppo Ollikainen
    7 Marja-Terttu Repo
    364Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Vesa Peltoniemi
    2 Juha Lerssi
    3 Juha Kivel
    4 Tauno Pajukangas
    5 Matti Kattilakoski
    6 Timo Rantala
    7 Antti Pesola
    365Kalajoen Junkkarit 1FIN
    1 Hannu Oja
    2 Kalle Junnikkala
    3 Osmo Juola
    4 Juho Leppikorpi
    5 Kari Isoknt
    6 Tero Khtv
    7 Juho Nikula
    366Valkealan Kajo 1FIN
    1 Juha Koski
    2 Risto Laari
    3 Jussi Siukkola
    4 Veli Koski
    5 Teijo Suurp
    6 Mika Rantanen
    7 Mika Sorsa
    367Asikkalan Raikas 1FIN
    1 Niko Lehtinen
    2 Niilo Lusila
    3 Seppo Jrvinen
    4 Joona Lindroth
    5 Jussi Kauppinen
    6 Jarno Pkl
    7 Jari-Pekka Salminen
    368Loimaan Jankko 1FIN
    1 Pasi Hongisto
    2 Mikko Taberman
    3 Osmo Hongisto
    4 Jorma Mrsky
    5 Keijo Hongisto
    6 Pekka Kujanp
    7 Matti Ylitalo
    369Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Sily
    2 Tero Kosunen
    3 Aki Kosunen
    4 Risto Vairinen
    5 Seppo Turpeinen
    6 Jukka Pivinen
    7 Kai Reiman
    370Koskenkorvan Suunta 1FIN
    1 Jukka Vnttinen
    2 Jorma Hartimo
    3 Simo Vnttinen
    4 Timo Leppkorpi
    5 Pekka Karinen
    6 Villle Koskenkorva
    7 Hannu Hakkarainen
    371stmarka OK 1NOR
    1 Istvan Zsebehazy
    2 Ferenc Levai
    3 Halvard Kvrna
    4 Halvor Hobl
    5 Boye Bhlerengen
    6 Olav Dehli
    7 Helge Bakkehi
    372Karkki-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Tommy Rantala
    2 Rauno Autio
    3 Jukka Havento
    4 Tapani Valonen
    5 Timo Huovila
    6 Mikko Fldt
    7 Erno Paju
    373Leppvaaran Sisu 1FIN
    1 Sakari Taskila
    2 Ville Nurmilaukas
    3 Jani Hiisil
    4 Jukka Karvonen
    5 Mauri Tolvanen
    6 Slava Ilchenko
    7 Aki Hiisil
    374OK Hllen 3SWE
    1 Tomas Lundstrm
    2 Tim Bjrengren
    3 Magnus Jansson
    4
    5
    6
    7
    375Centrum OK Stockholm 2SWE
    1 Jakob Skogholm
    2 Joel Bergkvist
    3 Magnus Grafstrm
    4 Oskar Karlin
    5 Mattias gren
    6 Mattias Henriksson
    7 Pierre Schamberger
    376Satakunnan Lennosto 1FIN
    1 Tomi Iikkanen
    2 Antti Korpi
    3 Timo Kirvesmki
    4 Jari Mattila
    5 Keijo Tiitola
    6 Toni Vanhatalo
    7 Timo-Pekka Nieminen
    377NOPE Team Banter 1GBR
    1 Ben Roberts
    2 Andrew Brown
    3 Jon Cross
    4 Duncan Grassie
    5 Steven Clelland
    6 Alistair Brunton
    7 Ed Nicholas
    378Nostars 1FIN
    1 Sami Sikanen
    2 Mika Valkonen
    3 Teijo Laasanen
    4 Jouni Modig
    5 Janne Syrjlinen
    6 Veli-Pekka Valkonen
    7 Pekka Juvakka
    379OK Kolmrden 1SWE
    1 Magnus Svensson
    2 Patrik Bengtsson
    3 Mrten Martinsson
    4 Oskar Leinonen
    5 Erik Engvall
    6 Greger Mattsson
    7 Bengt Schwartz
    380OK Gulfstream 2RUS
    1 ALEXEY FINAGIN
    2 SERGEY SMIRNOV
    3 ALEXEY KASATKIN
    4 EUGENY LOGVINCHUK
    5 FEDOR MITIN
    6 DMITRY BOGDANOV
    7 IGOR FEDEROV
    381Laitasaaren Veto 1FIN
    1 Pasi Pesola
    2 Mikko Kesl
    3 Miika Lotvonen
    4 Jouko Karppinen
    5 Edvin Hepokangas
    6 Juho Rahko
    7 Aleksi Karppinen
    382Sappi Kirkniemi 1FIN
    1 Mikko Pohjola
    2 Erkki Ahonen
    3 Jukka Lahtinen
    4 Arto Metsranta
    5 Ari Manninen
    6 Mika Lahtinen
    7 Jari Nikkinen
    383DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1GER
    1 Sven Hommen
    2 Sebastian Schmetzke
    3 Lars Resch
    4 Siggi Seebarsch
    5 Dorothea Schulze
    6 Leonid Panteleev
    7 Nikola Maximovic
    384Siikaisten Sisu 1FIN
    1 Joonas Salo
    2 Riku Salo
    3 Seppo Vehkala
    4 Rasmus Salo
    5 Taisto Salo
    6 Samuli Kallio
    7 Eero Hirvikoski
    385Saarijrven Pullistus 1FIN
    1 Jorma Hirvensalo
    2 Jaakko Kulmala
    3 Mikko Truhponen
    4 Tero Vesisenaho
    5 Teemu Kulmala
    6 Raine Kivel
    7 Oleg Vokulov
    386HB-Betoni Team 1FIN
    1 Anssi Pentsinen
    2 Juho Sihvola
    3 Timo Nurminen
    4 Janne Rohula
    5 Terhi Pollari
    6 Joonas Heinnen
    7 Mikko Harju
    387IK Kronan 1FIN
    1 Kenneth Grankull
    2 Stefan backa
    3 Jan Slotte
    4 Sren Svenlin
    5 Jonathan Byggmstar
    6 Mats Strandvall
    7 Stefan Storvall
    388OK Klemmingen 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    389Sotkamon Jymy 1FIN
    1 Mika Heikura
    2 Esko Heikkinen
    3 Teemu Kngs
    4 Mika Tuononen
    5 Maija Kkel
    6 Sampo Hyppl
    7 Tino Tiilikainen
    390OK Botnia 2FIN
    1 Andre Haga
    2 Jonas Rnnqvist
    3 Thomas man
    4 Kenneth Lassila
    5 Antonia Haga
    6 Fredrik Hagstrm
    7 Joakim Bjrklind
    391Rasti-Jyry 1FIN
    1 Tomi Mkel
    2 Atte Honkonen
    3 Tuomas Maisala
    4 Jouni Huttunen
    5 Risto Uljas
    6 Tommi Seitajoki
    7 Lauri Tapola
    392CUS Bologna 1ITA
    1 Marco Seppi
    2 Michele Caraglio
    3 Andrea Bruno
    4 Edoardo Cortellazzi
    5 Massimo Brida
    6 Tommaso Civera
    7 Paolo Mario Grassi
    393OK Skeidi 1NOR
    1 Arve Glittum
    2 Helge Gisholt
    3 Bjrn Polland
    4 Jrn Roar Bamle
    5 Jon ivind Pedersen
    6 Inge Glittum
    7 Ivar Maalen
    394Hiisirasti 3FIN
    1 Timo Asikainen
    2 Vesa Koskinen
    3 Rami Rintala
    4 Riku Juhala
    5 Rein Rooni
    6 Vesa Kaskinen
    7 Rene Post
    395Amor-Legenda 1RUS
    1 Alexey Zhestovskiy
    2 Alexey Valuyskiy
    3 Alexander Angelov
    4 Kirill Kudryavtsev
    5 Stepan Malinovskiy
    6 Valeriy Pautov
    7 Andrey Lamov
    396Vrska OK Peko 1EST
    1 Tiit Toomas
    2 Kristjan Linnus
    3 Randy Korb
    4 Martti Parve
    5 Reigo Teervalt
    6 Raul Kudre
    7 Even Toomas
    397Rajamen Rykmentti 6FIN
    1 Matias Peltoniemi
    2 Oliver Breiling
    3 Antti Rsnen
    4 Jarmo Laakso
    5 Seppo Varmavuo
    6 Mika Seppl
    7 Antti Ruuskanen
    398k-94 1NOR
    1 Ole Trudvang
    2 Brge Pedersen
    3 Thor Mella
    4 Per Arne Karlsen
    5 Stein Mella
    6 Rune Teigland
    7 Rolf Anders Systad
    399IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    1 Ken Peeters
    2 Markus Sthl
    3 Antti Granqvist
    4 Sren Sundblom
    5 Christoffer Vilen
    6 Mikhail Chegarovskiy
    7 Teemu Vartiamki
    400MADROG 1FIN
    1 Reijo Viitanen
    2 Janne Autero
    3 Jan-Erik Granbacka
    4 Hannu Aasla
    5 Ari Niittylahti
    6 Hannu Vehmaa
    7 Simo Viitanen
    401rla IF 2SWE
    1 Jan Panchartek
    2 Tobias Olofsson-bierfeldt
    3 Magnus Fransson
    4 Bjrn Rosendahl
    5 Roy Fransson
    6 Patrik Jrleskog
    7 Willie Kantarp
    402Plkneen Luja-Lukko 1FIN
    1 Jarmo Aho
    2 Markku Nieminen
    3 Petri Ketola
    4 Pekka Linnainmaa
    5 Tuomas Tikka
    6 Pekka Jokinen
    7 Lauri Metsovuori
    403Koskelankyln Riento 1FIN
    1 Janne Tuomaala
    2 Ville Ruokamo
    3 Janne Harju
    4 Teemu Harju
    5 Ari Saastamoinen
    6 Juha Kotaniemi
    7 Markku Nikkanen
    404FK Finn / Markaryds FK 1SWE
    1 Andreas Nilsson
    2 Rickard Nilsson
    3 Martin Andersson
    4 Martin Mrtensson
    5 Joel Rydstrm
    6 Ingemar Ericsson
    7 Lucian Semeniuc
    405OK Orion 4SWE
    1 Harald Rooth
    2 Johan Swartz
    3 Johan Berger
    4 Lena Sandgren-Swartz
    5 Peter Olausson
    6 Theodor Wahlbom
    7 Martin Johansson
    406Vyborg-orientir 1RUS
    1 Sergey Bulyga
    2 Evgeny Ivanenko
    3 Aleksey Plastyrev
    4 Serge Bulochkin
    5 John Ivanchuk
    6 Viacheslav Matrosenkov
    7 Evgeny Matrosenkov
    407Sweco 1FIN
    1 Janne Mononen
    2 Matti Prssinen
    3 Jussi Kallioniemi
    4 Jenni Vapaaoksa
    5 Antti Rantala
    6 Heikki Aalto
    7 Ville Tanskanen
    408Delta 5FIN
    1 Markus Ilmarinen
    2 Matti Vuori
    3 Ari Ahonen
    4 Jouni Forsell
    5 Eero Ahlqvist
    6 Vesa Ahlqvist
    7 Mauri Toppari
    409OK Meridians 2LAT
    1 Kristaps Magone
    2 Andris Dzalbs
    3 Andis Malejs
    4 Igors Buzs
    5 Juris Kokins
    6 Janis Butans
    7 Janis Naglis
    410OK Sdertrn 1SWE
    1 Alan Cherry
    2 Johan Sisell
    3 John Svanberg
    4 Henrik Erlandsson
    5 Johan Markstedt
    6 William Nilsson
    7 Josh Beech
    411Harju KEK RSK 1EST
    1 Ats Sonajalg
    2 Marek Karm
    3 Mattias Rennel
    4 Mati Preitof
    5 Meelis Mlter
    6 Eduard Pukkonen
    7 Uku-Laur Tali
    412Rastivarsat 2FIN
    1 Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
    2 Tomi Kurhinen
    3 Heikki Jokinen
    4 Tuukka Tuomala
    5 Miska Tervala
    6 Markku Hmlinen
    7 Jarkko Keinnen
    413Liperin Taimi 1FIN
    1 Jussi Virtanen
    2 Risto Karjalainen
    3 Janne Taskinen
    4 Aleksi Inkinen
    5 Juho Haaranen
    6 Ari Niiranen
    7 Mikko Vesisenaho
    414Ulvilan Ura 2FIN
    1 Ville Holmberg
    2 Jyrki Haikonen
    3 Kalevi Mkip
    4 Olli Tuhkanen
    5 Ville Nissinen
    6 Samuli Mkip
    7 Arto Nissinen
    415Lauttakyln Luja 1FIN
    1 Juhani Keskitalo
    2 Petri Teerikoski
    3 Jussi Seppl
    4 Tero Kynslahti
    5 Pekka Norri
    6 Heikki Norri
    7 Lasse Varjonen
    416MS Parma 5FIN
    1 Thomas Ekstrm
    2 Jan Lng
    3 Tuomo Peltola
    4 Tarmo Mkelinen
    5 Timo Grnroos
    6 Timo Peltola
    7 Risto Ruohola
    417Team Kuraporras 1FIN
    1 Esa Holappa
    2 Janne Hyypp
    3 Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl
    4 Janne Vasenius
    5 Tomi Paasimaa
    6 Tuomas Takalo
    7 Teemu Paavola
    418Pitjnmen Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Tero Rnk
    2 Jussi Lassila
    3 Simo Helkkula
    4 Heikki Lassila
    5 Tapio Naakka
    6 Juha Purhonen
    7 Tapani Naakka
    420Tuupovaaran Sepot 1FIN
    1 Mika Rautanen
    2 Marko Rautanen
    3 Janne Vatanen
    4 Roope Rnkk
    5 Kysti Rautanen
    6 Jukka Heikura
    7 Tapio Rautanen
    421Suunnaton Into 1FIN
    1 Ilkka Saarimki
    2 Harri Niinist
    3 Matti Mattila
    4 Tapio Halme
    5 Markku Vesalainen
    6 Simo Sukselainen
    7 Anders Lignell
    422Hinnerjoen Yritys 1FIN
    1 Juho Uotila
    2 Juhani Valtanen
    3 Henri Korkka
    4 Lassi Valtanen
    5 Taneli Valtanen
    6 Simo Valtanen
    7 Pekka Ylijoki
    423Rasti E4 2FIN
    1 Teemu Rautiainen
    2 Ari Varis
    3 Sami Mnttinen
    4 Jukka Iitti
    5 Juha Koskinen
    6 Jesse Hmlinen
    7 Tero Viik
    424Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    1 Tuomas Tanska
    2 Erkka Laininen
    3 Pasi Pohjasvuo
    4 Harri Tanska
    5 Sami Louekari
    6 Erno Puupponen
    7 Harri Karjalainen
    425Kping-Kolsva OK 1SWE
    1 Janne Slkel
    2 Marcus Eek
    3 Jonas Vikstrm
    4 Cristian Larsson
    5 Thomas Eek
    6 John Hedlund
    7 Henrik Holmberg
    426Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3FIN
    1 Tarmo Oikarinen
    2 Kimmo Mtt
    3 Hannu Lauri
    4 Tuomas Oikarinen
    5 Harri Mki
    6 Mika Rahkola
    7 Mikko Rapakko
    427Pullin serkut 1FIN
    1 Hannu Pulli
    2 Esa Korpela
    3 Tuomo Pulli
    4 Matti Pulli
    5 Tessa Pulli
    6 Timo Pulli
    7 Veli-Matti Pulli
    428Varegg IL 1NOR
    1 Sindre stgulen Deisz
    2 Erlend Moster Knudsen
    3 Petter Marki Erichsen
    4 Vegard Jarvis Westergrd
    5 Niklas Profors
    6 rjan Rykkje
    7 Jonatan Rosengren-Drake
    429Tnsberg og omegn OL 1NOR
    1 Andreas Stenerud
    2 Roar Mathisen
    3 Tor Ivar Christiansen
    4 Anders Haflan
    5 Hkon Christiansen
    6 Karl Mikkelsen
    7 Helge Stenerud
    430Hmeenlinnan Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Arttu Koskinen
    2 Mikko Laine
    3 Yki Alatalo
    4 Harri Kuortti
    5 Hannu Lhteenmki
    6 Niki Haake
    7 Juha Itkonen
    431OK Orion 3SWE
    1 Daniel Gunnarsson
    2 Anders Hkansson
    3 Thom Barbus
    4 Anders Nilsson
    5 Frida Andersson
    6 Mikael Wahlbom
    7 Jenny Hkansson
    432Kauhajoen Karhu 1FIN
    1 Lauri Menp
    2 Kalle Laine
    3 Matti Viinikka
    4 Mikko Mkitalo
    5 Seppo Valli
    6 Harri Laine
    7 Juhani Lehtinen
    433Tarpian Suunta 1FIN
    1 Aki Ijs
    2 Esa Toivonen
    3 Lauri Tolkki
    4 Reijo Simonen
    5 Tommi Haakana
    6 Tarmo Kokko
    7 Petri Laukkanen
    434Kortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Kari Koivisto
    2 Juhani Koivisto
    3 Heikki Hakala
    4 Tuomas Rantala
    5 Aimo Myllymki
    6 Iiro Joutsen
    7 Heikki Vallbacka
    435RAE ROK 1EST
    1 Tanel Kannel
    2 Vermo Siim
    3 Heiti Hallikma
    4 Raivo Erik
    5 Tnis Haldna
    6 Tnu Tnav
    7 Jaak Kiva
    436Kainuun Prikaati 1FIN
    1 Petri Pievilinen
    2 Jarkko Kantola
    3 Toni Shnoro
    4 Juha Toivo
    5 Ville Nevalainen
    6 Antti Raatikainen
    7 Ilkka Kasila
    437Kannuksen Ura 1FIN
    1 Mikko Mki-Ullakko
    2 Risto Posio
    3 Eero Junkala
    4 Vesa Korpijrvi
    5 Asko Korpijrvi
    6 Esko Kupsala
    7 Sauli Konttila
    438Settiijt 1FIN
    1 Hannu Lehtola
    2 Antti Kauppila
    3 Asko Hmlinen
    4 Maiju Kohonen
    5 Petteri Vigren
    6 Rami Haapala
    7 Sakari Jokinen
    439Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    1 Mikko Uitto
    2 Mikko Perl
    3 Juha Nivukoski
    4 Aleksi Lammi
    5 Matias Hakala
    6 Santeri Kssi
    7 Henrikki Hakala
    440Tykistprikaati 1FIN
    1 MIka Lammi
    2 Ville Paldan
    3 Arttu-Ville Salminen
    4 Ilari Kykk
    5 Miika Kykk
    6 Mikko Viitala
    7 Mikko Lamminp
    441Turun NMKY 1FIN
    1 Joni Holmroos
    2 Antti Puro
    3 Vesa Loikas
    4 Olli Vlke
    5 Mikko Heino
    6 Jukka Lehtonen
    7 Juha Nappu
    442Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Kristian Sotti
    2 Olli-Pekka Holttinen
    3 Antti Nygrd
    4 Timo Puustinen
    5 Tuomo Nissinen
    6 Juha Koivusalo
    7 Taito Jeskanen
    443Rastikarhut 4FIN
    1 Pekka Aalto
    2 Tapio Pysti
    3 Jukka Oksanen
    4 Pekka Toivanen
    5 Tapio Mannila
    6 Riku Koivusalo
    7 Jari Saarinen
    444Lnsi-Rajan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Teemu Salminen
    2 Risto Tolonen
    3 Tommi Matila
    4 Timo Koutaniemi
    5 Juha Tolppi
    6 Petteri Heino
    7 Antti Viita
    445Kemin Kiilat 1FIN
    1 Pentti Iso-Markku
    2 Aleksi Toivola
    3 Ville Glad
    4 Jussi Laakkio
    5 Juha Ratia
    6 Veijo Isojunno
    7 Rafael Stefanini
    446Rasti-Nokia 1FIN
    1 Andre Bruguiere
    2 Ari Hanttu
    3 Pasi Isokallio
    4 Jyrki Helenius
    5 Jorma Nevala
    6 Antti Matula
    7 Aimo Aalto
    447Asker SK 1NOR
    1 Ove Stra
    2 Brd Gylver
    3 Harald Kalager
    4 Marianne Mellbye Larsen
    5 Sigurd Tandberg Ryan
    6 Sindre Gylver
    7 Erlend Isachsen
    448Norbergs OK 2SWE
    1 Victor Kabo
    2 Johan Kllman
    3 Johan Hij
    4 Lovisa Jonsson
    5 Emelie Moberg
    6 Emilia Nilsson
    7 Kenneth Elmertoft
    449Lynx 5FIN
    1 Sami Kivilaakso
    2 Ville Koponen
    3 Joonas Pkknen
    4 Kai Hilo
    5 Janne Wikstrm
    6 Mattias Ericsson
    7 Kim Hurtta
    450Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    1 Ari Martikainen
    2 Markku Jrvinen
    3 Ville Mrsky
    4 Arto Alamki
    5 Reko Leppsalmi
    6 Ari Anttonen
    7 Topi Leppsalmi
    451Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1FIN
    1 Pasi Lehtimki
    2 Harri Lehtimki
    3 Hannu Nikkola
    4 Markku Lehtimki
    5 Veli Mki
    6 Bror Backe
    7 Jouni Saranp
    452Ylmaan Pyrkijt 1FIN
    1 Mikko Piispanen
    2 Niko Metsmuuronen
    3 Panu Karhu
    4 Petri Tilli
    5 Sampsa Husu
    6 Marko Korhonen
    7 Arto Tielinen
    453RC Eemeli 1FIN
    1 Tommi Lahtonen
    2 Eero Jalonen
    3 Mikko Ylinen
    4 Jani Rautiainen
    5 Teemu Kalvas
    6 Mikko Laurikkala
    7 Mika Perkimki
    454Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    1 Kari Hls
    2 Matti Sipponen
    3 Antti Ryynnen
    4 Matias Arola
    5 Ilkka Aakula
    6 Antti Veijalainen
    7 Tapani Holmijoki
    455Turun Metsnkvijt 5FIN
    1 Markku Mnty
    2 Valtteri Vainio
    3 Hannu Arki
    4 Kari Vainio
    5 Petteri Hirvonen
    6 Lauri Vainio
    7 Eetu Hirvonen
    456Oppsal IF 1NOR
    1 Sindre Fjogstad
    2 Ola Marius Pedersen
    3 Sigve Vgsnes
    4 Bent Erik Skaug
    5 Kjetil Dahl
    6 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen
    7 Anders Emilsson
    457Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1FIN
    1 Jari Huhta
    2 Timo Grhn
    3 Tuomas Nieminen
    4 Oskari Sidoroff
    5 Mika Tommola
    6 Mikko Heikkinen
    7 Petteri Vaherkoski
    458Kangasniemen Kalske 1FIN
    1 Markus Sippo
    2 Ville-Matti Tarvonen
    3 Seppo Laitinen
    4 Keijo Tarvonen
    5 Jukka Mki
    6 Heikki Kohvakka
    7 Tero Kemppi
    459Vetelin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Sami Finnil
    2 Jyri Myllymki
    3 Esa Leppniemi
    4 Hannu Pyhnen
    5 Mikko Kainu
    6 Mikko Niemel
    7 Jani Leppniemi
    460Riihon ukk 1FIN
    1 Niko Jokinen
    2 Jussi Ruokonen
    3 Aapo Kssi
    4 Mika Virkki
    5 Pasi Jokinen
    6 Pauli Laurila
    7 Markus Kangasniemi
    461Hal Bro 1FIN
    1 Janne Sepp
    2 Jyrki Rintala
    3 Mika Itkonen
    4 Hannu Grnholm
    5 Pasi Henriksson
    6 Tuomas Rsnen
    7 Reijo Huotari
    462HBM-OK 1RUS
    1 Ilya Brenaizen
    2 Yuriy Sugak
    3 Yury Borodulin
    4 Andrey Kuvshinov
    5 Valerii Slavinskii
    6 Sergei Tozur
    7 Gleb Sevastyanov
    463Wanhat weikot yr. 1FIN
    1 Jari Jormanainen
    2 Kari Parviainen
    3 Pasi Saastamoinen
    4 Vesa Surakka
    5 Matti Ikonen
    6 Rauno Asikainen
    7 Mikko Auvinen
    464NCS Sport 1FIN
    1 Mikko Uotila
    2 Simo Honkanen
    3 Jarmo Hokkanen
    4 Jere Laurila
    5 Ville Mkel
    6 Jaakko Mkel
    7 Markku Vainikka
    465PK Racing Team 1FIN
    1 Teemu Pietil
    2 Kimmo Ollikka
    3 Sami Peltotalo
    4 Ari-Pekka Pietil
    5 Arto Nieminen
    6 Kimmo Petjist
    7 Sami Pietil
    466Team NamiStyle 1FIN
    1 Roope Korpela
    2 Jussi Vaiste
    3 Juho Kunnari
    4 Arvi Vnnen
    5 Samuli Saarinen
    6 Ville Korpela
    7 Aki Pajunoja
    467Posion Pyrint 1FIN
    1 Antti Hkmies
    2 Tero Ahola
    3 Joni Kouva
    4 Sanna Soudunsaari
    5 Jarmo Pyhtinen
    6 Pertti Ahola
    7 Tatu Airisniemi
    468OC Puisto 1FIN
    1 Mark Roth
    2 Petri Ketola
    3 Juha Meronen
    4 Eerik Skytt
    5 Jari Siitonen
    6 Henrik Skytt
    7 Uki Lammi
    469Someron Esa 1FIN
    1 Markku Koskinen
    2 Reijo Mattila
    3 Jarkko Tuomola
    4 Mikko Lindberg
    5 Simo Vaittinen
    6 Ville Karvonen
    7 Sampo Virtanen
    470Omega 2RUS
    1 Tikhonov Nikolay
    2 Skopinsky Sergey
    3 Yashchenko Sergey
    4 Tikhonov Artem
    5 Prokofiev Gleb
    6 Silakov Valentin
    7 Krylov Nikolay
    471Viitasaaren Suunta 1FIN
    1 Tero Leppmki
    2 Kari Kantanen
    3 Hannu Kaskilahti
    4 Mauno Nieminen
    5 Veikko Oinonen
    6 Ari Kumpumki
    7 Jari Holm
    472Verttuun Namika 1FIN
    1 Juha-Pekka Harju
    2 Timo Hmlinen
    3 Pekka Kittil
    4 Markku Joensuu
    5 Jukka Kangasniemi
    6 Timo Hietaoja
    7 Jari Leppimki
    473Laihian Luja 1FIN
    1 Lauri Laasanen
    2 Sami Kuntola
    3 Juha Laasanen
    4 Jukka Nyystil
    5 Sakari Innanen
    6 Esko Pensas
    7 Jarkko Lauronen
    474Korsns IF OK 1SWE
    1 Sven Olsson
    2 Magnus Fredriksson
    3 Ulf Fredriksson
    4 Erik berg
    5 Svante Lindgren
    6 Tomas Rendalen
    7 Hans-ke Sktt
    475stersunds OK 1SWE
    1 Olle Nslund
    2 Ulf Lindqvist
    3 Daniel Sjlund
    4 Mats Lundqvist
    5 Markus Hansson
    6 Wilhelm Finn Eriksson
    7 Marcus Amren
    476SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    1 Jarno Mikkola
    2 Vesa-Ville Vnnen
    3 Sami Koivu
    4 Jere Pernu
    5 Joni Nissinen
    6 Tommi Sillanp
    7 Panu Hyvnen
    477OLG Pfffikon 1SUI
    1 Remo Thoma
    2 Snke Bandixen
    3 Markus Bieri
    4 Markus Gruendler
    5 Hansjrg Graf
    6 Marco Rancan
    7 Erich Dobler
    478Pijt-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Niko Nttinen
    2 Vesa Thtinen
    3 Heikki Pelkonen
    4 Hannu Lahti
    5 Esko Jussila
    6 Henri Trm
    7 Sami Tuominen
    479Dala Mixen 1SWE
    1 Ulf Magnusson
    2 Tomas Lfgren
    3 Mats Eriksson
    4 Olle Rnnols
    5 Niklas Lwegren
    6 Jonas Lng
    7 Alistair Landels
    480IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    1 Mattias Argrds
    2 Carl Magnusson
    3 Erik Zander
    4 Ola Svahn
    5 Kristian Dahlstrm
    6 Andreas Lundblad
    7 Darius Sadeckas
    4811. Logistiikkarykmentti 1FIN
    1 Juha Suurnkki
    2 Jyrki Ruutala
    3 Jari Mkinen
    4 Jyrki Rikka
    5 Arto Kotajrvi
    6 Jari Kokkonen
    7 Tauno Niemi
    482Nivalan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Hannu Tiainen
    2 Jukka Jokela
    3 Tuomas Jrviluoma
    4 Harri Jokela
    5 Joni Oja
    6 Teuvo Hautamki
    7 Teemu Joensuu
    483Suomusjrven Sisu 2FIN
    1 Jouni Anttila
    2 Harri Sinnel
    3 Jyrki Kuusisto
    4 Toni Anttila
    5 Nico Kerkola
    6 Riku Kerkola
    7 Aapo Lnnroth
    484Lnghundra IF 1SWE
    1 Fredrik Wigertz
    2 Joakim Wigertz
    3 Johan Jakobsson
    4 Sven Wigertz
    5 Jesper Tibell
    6 Anton Forsberg
    7 Conny Forsberg
    485Meteoriterna 1SWE
    1 Elisa Elstner
    2 Rebecka Lindberg
    3 Sofie Johansson
    4 Samantha Saeger
    5 Lisa Rnnols
    6 Kristina Roberto
    7 Inga Kazlauskaite
    486OLG Cordoba 1SUI
    1 Lukas Zwicky
    2 Martin Oppliger
    3 Thomas Huber
    4 Patrick Schneider
    5 Steve Kirk
    6 Jonas Hurter
    7 Thomas Sommer
    487XCsporttipalvelu 1FIN
    1 Timo Hellberg
    2 Timo Riissanen
    3 Markku Kaartinen
    4 Risto Gustafsson
    5 Vesa Oksanen
    6 Janne Salo
    7 Jarkko Mki
    488Centrum OK Oslo 1NOR
    1 Kai F. Karoli
    2 Bruno Karoli Pedersen Jr
    3 Spike Speedo
    4 Johnny Puma
    5 Jukka Jukkonen
    6 Don Bolla Karoli Jr
    7 Frank Freddy Karoli
    489Suunta Jurva 1FIN
    1 Niko Latva
    2 Jaakko Puntila
    3 Kai Kamila
    4 Pekka Hahto
    5 Kari Majasaari
    6 Janne Puntila
    7 Ville Hyden
    490Hiiltonaiset 1FIN
    1 Sini Pekkala
    2 Anu Roininen
    3 Riitta Siltanen
    4 Katri Niittymki
    5 Mervi Ketola
    6 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
    7 Taija Huuskonen
    491Avesta OK 1SWE
    1 Stefan Nyberg
    2 Lalla Dickfors
    3 Andreas Forslund
    4 Viktor Lundn
    5 Gustav Andersson
    6 Ola Jernstrm
    7 Leif Markfjrd
    492Korven Honka 1FIN
    1 Matti Huttunen
    2 Mika Korhonen
    3 Kai Korhonen
    4 Pasi Mrkl
    5 Tomi Huttunen
    6 Petteri Pyyhti
    7 Olli Lehtonen
    493Aivan Sama 1FIN
    1 Tommi Tuhkalehti
    2 Juha Oravainen
    3 Mika Juntto
    4 Samppa Yliniemel
    5 Pasi Elolampi
    6 Mika Hulkko
    7 Jari Vikberg
    494Etel-Lapin Rakennus 1FIN
    1 Ville-Petteri Saarela
    2 Teijo Nurmikumpu
    3 Veijo Nurmikumpu
    4 Keijo Nurmikumpu
    5 Sami Nurmikumpu
    6 Tero Halonen
    7 Heikki Angeria
    495Akilles OK 1FIN
    1 Filip Johansson
    2 Peter Stenbck
    3 Jan Alden
    4 Tom Roselius
    5 Jarmo Ollila
    6 Jesper Lindahl
    7 Emil Johansson
    496Copenhagen O 1DEN
    1 Thomas Jensen
    2 Michael Srensen
    3 Ulrik Nielsen
    4 Mikkel Aaen
    5 Jesper Jensen
    6 Stefan Frands Petersen
    7 Troels Christiansen
    497Mile-Sport 1RUS
    1 Andrey Kuzmin
    2 Alexey Sobolev
    3 Anatoly Shelekhin
    4 Alexey Ozerov
    5 Maxim Gureev
    6 Timofey Suratov
    7 Sergey Malin
    498Enonkosken Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Arto Seppnen
    2 Olli-Matti Asikainen
    3 Eetu Liukko
    4 Timo Liukko
    5 Usko Karvinen
    6 Risto Hrknen
    7 Risto Huttunen
    499SK Mrmiehet 1FIN
    1 Mika Kuusisto
    2 Veli-Matti Hanhela
    3 Ilpo Pietilinen
    4 Veli-Matti Hulkko
    5 Ilkka Riikola
    6 Marko Anttola
    7 Juha Sipponen
    500SK Pohjanthti 4FIN
    1 Keijo Hytnen
    2 Mika Isolahti
    3 Urpo Niemel
    4 Hannu Juutinen
    5 Juhani Kurula
    6 Jari Schroderus
    7 Venla Valio
    501Vaasan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Samuel Hippi
    2 Markku Valtari
    3 Timo Reinikka
    4 Antti Lehtineva
    5 Ville Salonen
    6 Mikko Lehtineva
    7 Markus Kiviluoma
    502It-Pijnteen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Topias Peltonen
    2 Matti Ilmonen
    3 Vesa Ovaska
    4 Kimmo Hytnen
    5 Eero Tuovinen
    6 Aleksi Ilmonen
    7 Elias Peltonen
    503Briksnis 1LAT
    1 Vladimirs Lass
    2 Guntis Pikurs
    3 Ints Kalnins
    4 Mareks Feldbergs
    5 Karlis Praulins
    6 Austris Krastins
    7 Andis Janovs
    504Teme Ski Team 1FIN
    1 Jaakko Lnsiluoto
    2 Tuomas Pasanen
    3 Jaakko Helve
    4 Teemu Pasanen
    5 Toni Haapala
    6 Heikki Rajala
    7 Mikko Kohtala
    505Raisu Lumous 1FIN
    1 Markku Ijas
    2 Heikki Karjalainen
    3 Janne Rty
    4 Jussi Pohjola
    5 Kimmo Partanen
    6 Markku Lahti
    7 Tero Bister
    50630draugi.lv 1LAT
    1 Janis Znotins
    2 Martins Godins
    3 Artis Dobulis
    4 Leons Pelna
    5 Juris Varess
    6 Sandis Zuzans
    7 Uldis Klepers
    507ARDF team 1RUS
    1 Tom Hikl
    2 Vadim Petrov
    3 Vladislav Kazymov
    4 Natalia Giklova
    5 Fedor Volkenshtein
    6 Dmitrii Kaliagin
    7 Ivan Rodionov
    508SK-0K 1FIN
    1 Jaakko Pyyknen
    2 Vesa Virkki
    3 Jaakko Pitknen
    4 Veikko Virkki
    5 Tapio Leskinen
    6 Ulo Parts
    7 Juha Korhonen
    509Mntsln Urheilijat 3FIN
    1 Leevi Antikainen
    2 Yrj Uusi-Simola
    3 Iiro Sundberg
    4 Emmi Kuosmanen
    5 Risto Sinisalo
    6
    7 Jarmo Sulopuisto
    510Turun Metsnkvijt 6FIN
    1 Sami Kriinen
    2 Antti Karhunen
    3 Teemu Kaitanen
    4 Max Millner
    5 Timo Varila
    6 Vesa Arki
    7 Otto Saikkonen
    511Rapalan Kunto 1FIN
    1 Desmond Franssen
    2 Ville Hmlinen
    3 Juha Parviainen
    4 Veli-Matti Paananen
    5 Jukka Ylitupa
    6 Ilkka Ruokola
    7 Jarkko Ala-louvesniemi
    512Vrska OK Peko 2EST
    1 Rein Zaitsev
    2 Sander Linnus
    3 Toivo Toomas
    4 Meelis Mlberg
    5 Mauno Kapten
    6 Jyri Prnik
    7 Einar Raudkepp
    513Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1FIN
    1 Petri Alvoittu
    2 Jouko Kytl
    3 Juha Turunen
    4 Kauko Salonen
    5 Risto Hkkinen
    6 Juha Niemist
    7 Ismo Paukku
    514Luonnonvarakeskus 1FIN
    1 Elmeri Juura
    2 Teppo Hujala
    3 Tapani Repo
    4 Heikki Ovaskainen
    5 Harri Kilpelinen
    6 Kari Vtinen
    7 Hannu Parikka
    515Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    1 Kalle Kokkila
    2 Valtteri Valkonen
    3 Visa Vtinen
    4 Lari Pernu
    5 Rikke-Pekka Innil
    6 Lauri Peltonen
    7 Mikko Pussinen
    516Rastihaukat 1FIN
    1 Mikko Mkel
    2 Juha Ahokas
    3 Ilmari Lehmusoksa
    4 Pertti Sorri
    5 Stephan Witick
    6 Esko Sorri
    7 Juha-Pekka Strmberg
    517Prrtukat 1EST
    1 Eero Raun
    2 Alar Ehandi
    3 Martin Kaup
    4 Tarmo Klaar
    5 Jaanus Soots
    6 Ylo Viru
    7 Aimar Liiver
    518IK Auseklis 2LAT
    1 Andris Gailis
    2 Arnis Snore
    3 Gints Petersons
    4 Lauris Niedre
    5 Kaspars Jansons
    6 Marcis Gedins
    7 Dainis Krievins
    519Pellon Ponsi 3FIN
    1 Kai Paavola
    2 Tommi Roimela
    3 Ari Korteniemi
    4 Heikki Vuopio
    5 Markku Ilmavirta
    6 Jani Harju
    7 Jan-Peter Niva
    520O-camps hjltar 1SWE
    1 Mikael Andersson
    2 Anton Pettersson
    3 John Kumlin
    4 Joakim Gustafsson
    5 Jimmy Andersson
    6 David Fors
    7 Benjamin Edlund
    521Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Juha Suutari
    2 Ville Widgren
    3 Juho Suotula
    4 Timo Pinola
    5 Eero Okkonen
    6 Marko Horneman
    7 Seppo Kellokumpu
    522Miehikkln Vilkas 1FIN
    1 Jarkko Urpalainen
    2 Ossi Salokannel
    3 Jaakko Urpalainen
    4 Hannu Lavonen
    5 Joonas Notkola
    6 Markus Tylli
    7 Tuomas Talka
    523Oulaisten Huima 1FIN
    1 Matti Linna
    2 Timo Heikkil
    3 Mikko Tuomaala
    4 Aleksi Huuha
    5 Peetu Jumeri
    6 Joona Mnnist
    7 Timo Mkel
    524Izhora 1RUS
    1 Taras Fedorov
    2 Vladimir Pasechnik
    3 Sergey Pasechnik
    4 Leonid Belousov
    5 Konstantin Pigarev
    6 Andrey Mitenkov
    7 Roman Fomushkin
    525Yljrven Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Samuli Syrjnen
    2 Jere Katvala
    3 Hannu Saari
    4 Olli Pasanen
    5 Juho Laitinen
    6 Ville Houttu
    7 Jussi Houttu
    526Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 1FIN
    1 Antti Virkajrvi
    2 Sami Kmrinen
    3 Sauli Saumala
    4 Teemu Lehtola
    5 Veijo Kurvinen
    6 Pekka Nyknen
    7 Karri Virkajrvi
    527VENETO TEAM 1ITA
    1 Tommaso Scalet
    2 Michael Baggio
    3 Roland Pin
    4 Alvise Rumor
    5 Cristiano De Agnoi
    6 Federico Venezian
    7 Fabio Marsoner
    528Valmet Technologies 1FIN
    1 Tapio Mattila
    2 Antti Leinonen
    3 Hannu Korhonen
    4 Timo Jntti
    5 Kysti Uuttana
    6 Juha Jrvel
    7 Jorma Valli
    529LSF Pronoking Team 1EST
    1 Tarmo Kuub
    2 Erki Kriks
    3 Arthur Raichmann
    4 Enn Kukk
    5 Allar Kivil
    6 Lauri Olli
    7 Kaupo Jrve
    530Kuortaneen Kunto 1FIN
    1 Joona Joensuu
    2 Asko Sippola
    3 Juho Yli-Kaatiala
    4 Tapani Kesti
    5 Petri Stevander
    6 Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
    7 Antti Lassila
    531OK Vru 1EST
    1 Jyri Joonas
    2 Tonis Uiboupin
    3 Tanel Taal
    4 Janek Orro
    5 Einar Luup
    6 Andy Karjus
    7 Jonatan Karjus
    532Coremine Pussyriders 1NOR
    1 Mats Tidemandsen
    2 Snorre Sulheim
    3 Espen Gjems
    4 Sindre Aal Sellg
    5 Sigurd Thoen
    6 John Haagen Gjems
    7 Einar Sulheim
    533OSK SAKAS 1LTU
    1 Gediminas Morenas
    2 Gytis Sumskas
    3 Marius Astrauskas
    4 Justinas Liubinskas
    5 Sandra Pauzaite
    6 Paulius Vidziunas
    7 Mindaugas Nakvosas
    534Muurlan Vihuri 1FIN
    1 Mika Juva
    2 Jari Uutela
    3 Marko Jaatinen
    4 Petri Vuori
    5 Matti Juva
    6 Jussi Mntyl
    7 Sami Kinnunen
    535Alahrmn Kisa 1FIN
    1 Eero Korpi
    2 Juha Ekola
    3 Juha Ylihrsil
    4 Roope Nsi
    5 Jorma Hanhimki
    6 Jukka Kumpula
    7 Arto Ylihrsil
    536Kyrs-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Sakari Ilomki
    2 Pietari Korhonen
    3 Jarkko Hepokangas
    4 Aleksi Mattila
    5 Heikki Arkkila
    6 Antti Arkkila
    7 Kimmo Mansikkamki
    537Savon Suunta 1FIN
    1 Pekka Tiainen
    2 Juha Kettunen
    3 Timo Natunen
    4 Olli Hiltunen
    5 Antti Jrvenp
    6 Hannes Loikkanen
    7 Kai Trmikoski
    538Suunta Jyvskyl 4FIN
    1 Aku Korhonen
    2 Jani Kurhinen
    3 Markku Oikarinen
    4 Riku Martikainen
    5 Kalle Hkkinen
    6 Jyrki Tuomala
    7 Matti Hakamki
    539ALKO-STOP 1RUS
    1 Pavel Efimov
    2 Nikolay Znoev
    3 Pavel Kiullenen
    4 Aleksei Kulbachko
    5 Denis Shelkovnikov
    6 Roman Ponomarev
    7 Mikhail Utkin
    540Rastiketut 2FIN
    1 Mikko Kaataja
    2 Heikki Linna
    3 Jari Harju
    4 Olavi Vartiamki
    5 Eveliina Nurmi
    6 Jorma Kaataja
    7 Jouni Huvila
    541Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Mikko Kolehmainen
    2 Samuli Seppl
    3 Mika Lehtonen
    4 Matti Lr
    5 Anssi Raitanen
    6 Marko Latvala
    7 Ismo Salmela
    542Surahammars SOK 1SWE
    1 Viktor hlen
    2 Stefan Bjurstedt
    3 Magnus Thornell
    4 Anders Gunnarson
    5 John Gunnarsson
    6 Lennart Trollvad
    7 Anders Galin
    543Imatran Passipojat 1FIN
    1 Hannu Ilonen
    2 Juha Ovaska
    3 Aki Kankkunen
    4 Kosti Paunonen
    5 Jari Kapanen
    6 Veli-Pekka Kalenius
    7 Tero Koivisto
    544Beach Boys 1FIN
    1 Ville Koskenvuo
    2 Markus Aho
    3 Jarkko Murtoaro
    4 Antti Niku
    5 Tommi Lehtonen
    6 Anssi Poutanen
    7 Timo Kokkila
    545Rasti-Kurikka 4FIN
    1 Jarkko Lehtiniemi
    2 Eero Markkila
    3 Juha Uitto
    4 Erkki Keski-Lusa
    5 Jukka Sydnoja
    6 Pekka Alanen
    7 Jani Isoluoma
    546Varsinais-Suomen poliisit 1FIN
    1 Petri Lamppu
    2 Maria Sainio
    3 Jukka Hyytiinen
    4 Pentti Hirvonen
    5 Markku Salmi
    6 Jyrki Eskola
    7 Mikko Laine
    547OK77 4FIN
    1 Petri Ttterman
    2 Mika Pasonen
    3 Daniel Backman
    4 Anders Westerlund
    5 Anders af Hllstrm
    6 Mika Saarela
    7 Harry Sainio
    548Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    1 Hannu Pohjola
    2 Tero Niemi
    3 Kimmo Niemi
    4 Jarmo Heikkinen
    5 Roy Parnetti
    6 Tuomo Kauppinen
    7 Jyrki Nikkinen
    549Ilmatorjunta 1FIN
    1 Antti Metsnvirta
    2 Antti Kajan
    3 Arto Hakala
    4 Jussi Pakola
    5 Tomi Takkumki
    6 Petri Ruotsalainen
    7 Mikko Jurmu
    550Lapin Sudet 1FIN
    1 Matti Pekkala
    2 Jani Brnnare
    3 Petri Hmlinen
    4 Timo Kurkkio
    5 Raimo Oja
    6 Vesa Virtanen
    7 Tomi Lehtola
    551IFK Kiruna 1SWE
    1 Mikael Lindmark
    2 Erik Johansson
    3 Mats Luspa
    4 sa Redin
    5 Rick McGregor
    6 Esa Turunen
    7 Conny Nilimaa
    552Turun Metsnkvijt 4FIN
    1 Rauli Helkkula
    2 Tapio Jrvensivu
    3 Markku Ritanotko
    4 Kari Lehto
    5 Jussi Mkil
    6 Petri Nurminen
    7 Timo Lainema
    553Solita 1FIN
    1 Joonas Julkunen
    2 Satu Mkitammi
    3 Tero Heittola
    4 Kimmo Kantojrvi
    5 Timo Pitknen
    6 Jukka Jheimo
    7 Tommi Rantanen
    554Kuzmolovo 110 2RUS
    1 Maxim Golubev
    2 Valeriy Barkalov
    3 Giya Tupuriya
    4 Anton Mens
    5 Mikhail Byimov
    6 Oleg Maximov
    7 Andrew Ivanov
    555Teuvan Rivakka 1FIN
    1 Pasi Lyyluoma
    2 Jussi Birling
    3 Markku Nisula
    4 Marko Lehto
    5 Anssi Birling
    6 Pasi Nevala
    7 Marko Nisula
    556Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Toni Koivisto
    2 Vesa Vesterinen
    3 Jorma Kivel
    4 Ilkka Bister
    5 Eero Jalli
    6 Juha Koskenoja
    7 Paavo Vesterinen
    557Sders-Tyres 3SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    558Alajrven Ankkurit 1FIN
    1 Juuso Mkel
    2 Teemu Vlisaari
    3 Juha Latvala
    4 Timo Halla-aho
    5 Joonas Mkel
    6 Kalevi Kivipelto
    7 Marko Kujanp
    559Tapanilan Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Genadijus Jonauskas
    2 Violeta Ptashekiene
    3 Marius Ptashekas
    4 Juha Silmujrvi
    5 Nyrki Laine
    6 Kestutis Abramikas
    7 Julius Ptashekas
    560Iitin Pyrint 1FIN
    1 Niila Ahokas
    2 Valto Laiho
    3 Marko Koskelainen
    4 Peetu Ahokas
    5 Ilkka Koskelainen
    6 Asko Karjalainen
    7 Ville Tuomala
    561OC Toffee 1FIN
    1 Jussi Koskinen
    2 Sami Tuhkanen
    3 Tomi Kommeri
    4 Jussi Viero
    5 Samuli Ketola
    6 Sami Mkinen
    7 Asko Hnninen
    562OK Skarpdal 1FIN
    1 Petter Rnnlf
    2 Robert Donner
    3 Tony Bjrk
    4 Bror Andersson
    5 Patrik Engstrm
    6 Anders Mattsson
    7 Kjell Karlsson
    563PET orienteering Finland 1FIN
    1 Stni IIvanainen
    2 Juha Himanen
    3 Samu Tuomaala
    4 Antti Jokinen
    5 Kassu Mkel
    6 Kalle Kriinen
    7 Petteri Muotka
    564Aaterbaaten 1SWE
    1 Patrik Blidefalk
    2 Rickard Jonforsen
    3 Jrgen Theander
    4 Blomberg Patrik
    5 Bergstrm Jonas
    6 Karl Zens
    7 Pontus Ahonen
    565Urjalan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Panu Koivula
    2 Olli Nikander
    3 Jari Maunuksela
    4 Pekka Kurikka
    5 Kauko Kernen
    6 Juha Syrjl
    7 Mikko Numminen
    566IF Brahe 3FIN
    1 Joakim Lindell
    2 Tommy Joensuu
    3 Patrik Nyman
    4 Jesper Wikman
    5 Peter Kronholm
    6 Anders Bjrklund
    7 Tomas Porthin
    567Hiiumaa OK 1EST
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    568Skarpncks OL 1SWE
    1 Niclas Behrenfeldt
    2 Joel Ahlqvist
    3 Bengt Langels
    4 Gran Eklund
    5 Lars Segerman
    6 Samuel Henriksson
    7 Roland Persson
    569Perttelin Peikot 1FIN
    1 Visa Koponen
    2 Jari Kleemola
    3 Veli-Pekka Kuutti
    4 Ari Alarakkola
    5 Jouko Alm
    6 Aki Yrj
    7 Kari Kokkinen
    570Perhon Kiri 1FIN
    1 Arto Kalliokoski
    2 Ilkka Koskela
    3 Olavi Lakanen
    4 Jari Kivel
    5 Joonatan Kivel
    6 Antti Lindholm
    7 Tuomas Huopana
    571Mona OK 1LAT
    1 Viesturs Tamuzs
    2 Regimants Baranovskis
    3 Martins Purins
    4 Peteris Zarins
    5 Harijs Lacars
    6 Kaspars Kojalovics
    7 Janis Nagelis
    572IF Femman 2FIN
    1 Joakim Holmback
    2 Lucas Nylund
    3 Jan Torrkulla
    4 Mikael Bck
    5 Peter Nygrd
    6 Joakim Hakala
    7 Eero Hakala
    573Helsingin Suunnistajat 13FIN
    1 Jeppe Koivula
    2 Ilkka Malmi
    3 Jouni Savelainen
    4 Esa Lehto
    5 Reino Hotti
    6 Asko Heikkinen
    7 Heimo Pulkkinen
    574Rasti-Jussit 1FIN
    1 Heikki Koskela
    2 Mika Rantala
    3 Antti Korkeakangas
    4 Mika Ketola
    5 Ari Lemponen
    6 Hannu Tuomisto
    7 Jukka Hemminki
    575OK Terjrv 1FIN
    1 Henrik Nygrd
    2 Mikael Ahlsved
    3 Jens-Ove Hgnabba
    4 Oscar Hgnabba
    5 Mattias Skog
    6 Magnus Nygrd
    7 Patrik Skog
    576Metsklusteri 1FIN
    1 Teemu Jrvenp
    2 Eetu Eini
    3 Mauno Karppinen
    4 Esko Laitinen
    5 Reivo Jrvenp
    6 Jarmo Sulopuisto
    7 Kari Wuolijoki
    577Vaalan Karhu 1FIN
    1 Jani Nummi
    2 Matti Nummi
    3 Taisto Kemppainen
    4 Jarno Seppnen
    5 Jouni Koljonen
    6 Ilpo Seppnen
    7 Mika Seppnen
    578Arboga OK 2SWE
    1 Persson Per
    2 Jansson Jan
    3 Hansson Hans
    4 Karlsson Karl
    5 Nilsson Nils
    6 Eriksson Erik
    7 Svensson Sven
    579Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Timo Ronkainen
    2 Ilkka Tanttinen
    3 Aulis Rantala
    4 Pekka Rantala
    5 Matti Hourula
    6 Vesa Ktk
    7 Olli Pallaspuro
    580Lapin Veikot 1FIN
    1 Mikko Tilja
    2 Matti Onnela
    3 Antti Tepsa
    4 Hannu Mitikka
    5 Antti Tilja
    6 Kari Mhnen
    7 Mikko Kallatsa
    581Disk-os Taberklub 1DEN
    1 Rasmus Oscar
    2 Bjarne Hoffmann
    3 Ulrik Lassen
    4 Lars Lindstrm
    5 Kristian Flor Johansen
    6 Mikkel Lund
    7 Kenneth Buch
    582KuoLOn Kankeat 1FIN
    1 Mari Korhonen
    2 Krista Suonper
    3 Esa Saarijrvi
    4 Tomi Sarkanen
    5 Elina Kotajrvi
    6 Ville Kolmonen
    7 Markus Prsti
    583Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    1 Henri Kontoniemi
    2 Lauri Kahila
    3 Eero Kahila
    4 Tuomas Kaunisto
    5 Jonne Pitknen
    6 Vin Lintula
    7 Mikko Paunu
    584Delta 7FIN
    1 Ari Laapas
    2 Erkki Hellsten
    3 Ville Kujala
    4 Kai Kujala
    5 Simo Kujala
    6 Eero Laine
    7 Jan Reijo
    585Team Yknharju 1FIN
    1 Mika Heikkinen
    2 Aku Pyymki
    3 Timo Ikonen
    4 Juha Happonen
    5 Mikko Taskinen
    6 Matti Taskinen
    7 Pasi Ikonen
    586Kaakon Rasti 1FIN
    1 Mika Tasa
    2 Juha Siljander
    3 Miika Ruokonen
    4 Harri Lehtinen
    5 Esa Rajala
    6 Heikki Ruokonen
    7 Juha Heinonen
    587Eliaksen Eksyjt 1FIN
    1 Antti Laine
    2 Lasse Kataja
    3 Teemu Saarenp
    4 Ilkka Salonen
    5 Lasse Laaksonen
    6 Lasse Kallio
    7 Markus Saarinen
    588Endurance 1FIN
    1 Mikko Luusalo
    2 Janne Snellman
    3 Mikael Heerman
    4 Jari Rosti
    5 Jouni Holopainen
    6 Tero Hyppl
    7 Juha Jumisko
    589Nivalan Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Jorma Oja
    2 Unto Virkkula
    3 Severi Halkosaari
    4 Vesa Jokela
    5 Mauno Mikkil
    6 Esko Linna
    7 Aapo Karhumaa
    590Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Topi Puhakka
    2 Timo Heikkil
    3 Asko Mtt
    4 Matti Rajala
    5 Jyrki Hyyrynen
    6 Timo Simonen
    7 Antti Kirssi
    591Turun Visat 1FIN
    1 Matti Jokinen
    2 Teemu Halttunen
    3 Erik Keerberg
    4 Reijo Orrensalo
    5 Veli-Matti Ritakallio
    6 Heimo Vlimki
    7 Anssi Tervonen
    592Oulun Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Keijo Parkkinen
    2 Jarno Pukema
    3 Ilpo Viippola
    4 Reijo Puurunen
    5 Simo Keltamki
    6 Olli Puurunen
    7 Jussi Neuvonen
    593Helsingin Tyven Hiihtjt 1FIN
    1 Mika Kaven
    2 Markku Karttunen
    3 Jouko Pekonen
    4 Aulis Hyttinen
    5 Tapio Lehikoinen
    6 Jouko Risnen
    7 Jari Leinonen
    594Hellanmaan Ters 1FIN
    1 Max Herttua
    2 Pekka Herttua
    3 Kimmo Niska
    4 Anssi Ojanen
    5 Ilkka Pajula
    6 Keijo Pajula
    7 Seppo Rantala
    595OK West 1EST
    1 Ville Vinkel
    2 Erkki Penu
    3 Olavi Loo
    4 Veiko Vinkel
    5 Mattias Blehner
    6 Joe Lepp
    7 Raivo Reimann
    596Sigtuna OK 1SWE
    1 Ulf K. Rask
    2 Tommy Lindgren
    3 Johan Kugler
    4 Erik Lindgren
    5 Stefan Nordstrm
    6 Lucas Holgersson Rohdin
    7 Roland Bcklin
    597PV Tiedustelulaitos 1FIN
    1 Jarmo Sireeni
    2 Kimmo Isokoski
    3 Petteri Sipil
    4 Meri Louhisola
    5 Pekka Jskelinen
    6 Risto Lantto
    7 Teppo Tuura
    598Peab 1FIN
    1 Riku Harju-Sntti
    2 Erkka Harju-Sntti
    3 Juha Sippola
    4 Veijo Kujanen
    5 Reijo Harju-Sntti
    6 Vesa Mkiranta
    7 Janne Matikainen
    599OK Tylskog 1SWE
    1 Olle Algotson
    2 Bo Gustavsson
    3 Martin Svrd
    4 Anna Algotson
    5 Gran Andersson
    6 Christer Gustafsson
    7 ke Algotson
    600PK Racing Team 2FIN
    1 Antti Peura
    2 Jussi Syrjl
    3 Matti Leppniemi
    4 Jaakko Laurila
    5 Antti Karjaluoto
    6 Tapani Juhonsalo
    7 Pasi Heinonen
    601Suonenjoen Vasama 1FIN
    1 Janne Paavilainen
    2 Sami Lyytinen
    3 Janne Rossi
    4 Marko Kmrinen
    5 Pekka Vornanen
    6 Timo Pohjolainen
    7 Pekka Nissinen
    602OK Grip Mariefred 1SWE
    1 Gran Gustafsson
    2 Peter Fors
    3 Fredrik Lennmark
    4 Christer Skog
    5 Per Westarberg
    6 Stig Johan Wiklund
    7 Anders Lundgren
    603FTA 1FIN
    1 Antti Henttonen
    2 Heidi Lehtimki
    3 Markku Varonen
    4 Pyry Tapio
    5 Mikko Varonen
    6 Janne Tuovila
    7 Henna Strandman
    604Nrpes OK 2FIN
    1 Bo-Gran Sund
    2 Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
    3 Peter Wiik
    4 Matti J. Koski
    5 Caroline Sandelin
    6 Elina Grahn
    7 Kenneth Smeds
    605Hukka Suunta 1FIN
    1 Jyrki Pietil
    2 Joonas Arponen
    3 Juha Heikkinen
    4 Jouni Haara
    5 Janne Kmpe
    6 Marko Rajala
    7 Ville Pokkinen
    606Haninge SOK 2SWE
    1 Ola Svrd
    2 Jan Eskilsson
    3 P-O Ivarsson
    4 Torbjrn Ohlsson
    5 Reijo Korhonen
    6 Tobias Steen
    7 Ulf Andersson
    607OK Meridians 3LAT
    1 Aigars Kokins
    2 Dagnis Kanepe
    3 Dairis Magone
    4 Jekabs Knets
    5 Juris Knets
    6 Karlis Viksne
    7 Kaspars Viksne
    608OK Raseborg 4FIN
    1 Marcus Baarman
    2 Ove Forsstrm
    3 Stefan Fiskars
    4 Ole Ahlroth
    5 Andre Lindroos
    6 Frank Hglund
    7 Otto von Frenckell
    609OK Kapa 2LAT
    1 Karlis Osis
    2 Emils Udris
    3 Rudolfs Sadrins
    4 Davis Blankenbergs
    5 Karlis Kosmacevs
    6 Janis Uzulis
    7 Sergejs Sadrins
    610Pudasjrven Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Sauli Kuopus
    2 Hannu Hiltula
    3 Antti Hrknen
    4 Taneli Hrknen
    5 Lasse Moilanen
    6 Aleksi Hrknen
    7 Marko Siira
    611Virtain Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Mikael Mattila
    2 Mauri Rustari
    3 Risto Vehmas
    4 Erkki Suutarinen
    5 Erkki Siitonen
    6 Raimo Pusa
    7 Matti Pusa
    612Luumen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Janne Neuvonen
    2 Erkki Pokela
    3 Panu Ovaska
    4 Janne Ovaska
    5 Hannu Ilves
    6 Joonas Huuhko
    7 Mikko Sepp
    613OK Jorren 1FIN
    1 Staffan Granholm
    2 Jon Engstrm
    3 Henrik Backman
    4 Patrik Ahlbck
    5 Anton Sandqvist
    6 Andreas hman
    7 Petter Danielsson
    614Jrvenpn Palo 1FIN
    1 Sami Kervinen
    2 Raimo Hirsimki
    3 Jari Vesterinen
    4 Seppo Ahvenainen
    5 Juha Eronen
    6 Pauli Rautanen
    7 Reijo Roininen
    615ZSKA Sivatti 1FIN
    1 Riku Myllyniemi
    2 Jrgen Skld
    3 Ossi Sippu
    4 Jari Ingerttil
    5 Janne Muukka
    6 Jani Tuutti
    7 Jari Mustajrvi
    616Iisalmen Visa 2FIN
    1 Markus Leppnen
    2 Tomi Karvonen
    3 Tero Venlinen
    4 Ari Mhnen
    5 Ossi Hyttinen
    6 Aapo Tanskanen
    7 Mika Liimatainen
    617Askolan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Jarkko Tuomi
    2 Otto Virkki
    3 Niko Lindberg
    4 Lauri Virkki
    5 Tommi Falck
    6 Jouko Tuomi
    7 Pertti Tuomi
    618Riihimen Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Harri Pelkonen
    2 Pasi Ojapalo
    3 Tero Aunula
    4 Juho Lehto
    5 Ilkka Rantala
    6 Joonas Rantala
    7 Matti Lehto
    619Vesaisen Pojat 2FIN
    1 Raine Tolonen
    2 Tomi Hankaniemi
    3 Erkki Isokoski
    4 Tuomas Pussila
    5 Mikko Leinonen
    6 Teuvo Holappa
    7 Mika Jrvenp
    620Helsingin Painesili 1FIN
    1 Tonu Illaru
    2 Sven Rea
    3 Raul Hindov
    4 Sinikka Illaru
    5 Jaan Olvet
    6 Kalle Kuusik
    7 Erko Ounapuu
    621Hamar orienteringsklubb 1NOR
    1 Dag Lofthus
    2 Simen Jevne Arnesen
    3 Johannes Narum
    4 Jrgen Elisenberg
    5 Gjermund Blom-Hagen
    6 Jrn Helge Dahl
    7 Gudbrand Lien
    622Aluksne 1LAT
    1 Zemgus Zagata
    2 Toms Dandens
    3 Mikus Zagata
    4 Atis Kalejs
    5 Vilnis Velkeris
    6 Edmunds Zvaigzne
    7 Otars Putralis
    623Kultaiset Karhut 1FIN
    1 Sampsa Kautto
    2 Juho Mntyl
    3 Joakim Siiril
    4 Eero Liimatainen
    5 Hannu Teittinen
    6 Heikki Korelin
    7 Petteri Uronen
    624Helsingin Suunnistajat 15FIN
    1 Kari Salonen
    2 Jouko Lahtinen
    3 Tapio Annala
    4 Johannes Louhi
    5 Daniel Molnar
    6 Andrei Kulagin
    7 Ari Mustonen
    625Pietarsaaren Hiihtjt 1FIN
    1 Pasi Auvinen
    2 Tuomo Kujala
    3 Keijo Piippolainen
    4 Tommi Isomki
    5 Pasi Suvanto
    6 Heikki Kupila
    7 Tapio Lehtinen
    626Medeina 1LTU
    1 Algirdas Preiksa
    2 Augustas Preiksa
    3 Justas Misiunas
    4 Vytautas Gipas
    5 Mantas Drulia
    6 Giedrius Vidzikauskas
    7 Tomas Boguzinskas
    627Brownteam 1BUL
    1 Stoyan Gospodinov
    2 Petav Popunkiov
    3 Andrey Abadzhiev
    4 Boyko Rachev
    5 Ivan Dimitrov
    6 Yordan Stoyanov
    7 Nikolay Dimitrov
    628IK Falken 1FIN
    1 Mathias Henriksson
    2 Hkan Bjrklund
    3 Matias Grankull
    4 Joachim Harald
    5 Jan Lindfors
    6 Sebastian Bjrklund
    7 Tor-Bjrn Wiklund
    629Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3FIN
    1 Jaakko Murtomki
    2 Jukka Karhunen
    3 Aki Permki
    4 Henrik Nyrhinen
    5 Timo Punkari
    6 Paavo Istolahti
    7 Timo Nyrhinen
    630Krkln Kisa-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Jarno Kyhk
    2 Olli-Pekka Peltola
    3 Jani Pekurinen
    4 Veli-Matti Aaltonen
    5 Markus Aaltonen
    6 Antti Lamminp
    7 Esa Vironen
    631MS Parma 8FIN
    1 Asko Vainio
    2 Markku Keskitalo
    3 Ari Salonen
    4 Harri Tasanen
    5 Kari Tuomola
    6 Matti Laine
    7 Matti Sipil
    632Joutsenon Kullervo 3FIN
    1 Veikko Pellinen
    2 Timo Prnnen
    3 Hannu Myllrinen
    4 Mika Luukkonen
    5 Pekka Rautio
    6 Simo Vrt
    7 Juha Tiainen
    633Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FIN
    1 Tapio Hankala
    2 Pasi Pikkarainen
    3 Timo Narvinen
    4 Henri Kangasniemi
    5 Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi
    6 Jukka Pohjonen
    7 Jyri Paavola
    634Inkeroisten Terho 1FIN
    1 Michal Marte
    2 Pertti Ihalainen
    3 Heikki Koskela
    4 Ari Torniainen
    5 Jari Kivinen
    6 Andrey Razmetov
    7 Visa Sippu
    635GNEIST 1NOR
    1 Tom Johannessen
    2 Magne Knudsen
    3 Arne Wilhelm Knudsen
    4 ystein Nipen Egeland
    5 Andr Dyrstad
    6 Sondre B Kongsgrd
    7 Nordeide Sturle
    636Etel-Kymen Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Timo Hyppnen
    2 Petri Hirvonen
    3 Jussi Pirinen
    4 Sami Grnholm
    5 Pekka Hintsanen
    6 Mika Tiihonen
    7 Eero Koskivirta
    637Saarijrven Pullistus 3FIN
    1 Timo lgars
    2 Seppo Raatikainen
    3 Markku Helle
    4 Jaakko Salo
    5 Olavi Ihanainen
    6 Eero Vartiainen
    7 Seppo Jrvinen
    638IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6FIN
    1 Sebastian Wester
    2 Stefan Karlsson
    3 Matti Janlv
    4 Christoffer Hindsberg
    5 Valtteri Alanko
    6 Janne Liuko
    7 Tim Kankfelt
    639Turun Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Jouni Ollonqvist
    2 Olli Kara
    3 Marko Virta
    4 Jorma Paldanius
    5 Keijo Hintukainen
    6 Antti Korpi
    7 Teemu Laurila
    640Rasti 88 2FIN
    1 Antti Pekkala
    2 Touko Tuomola
    3 Tero Laine
    4 Kalle Savo
    5 Veli-Matti Jalli
    6 Juha Pullinen
    7 Esa Anttila
    641Puujalad 1EST
    1 Marek Zahkna
    2 Eero Sde
    3 Mehis Muru
    4 Siim Ringinen
    5 Jaanus Jgis
    6 Timo Sde
    7 Rain Muru
    642RastiPiikki 1FIN
    1 Johan Pivike
    2 Marko Hnninen
    3 Jouni Nurminen
    4 Jukka Honkasaari
    5 Simo Rantala
    6 Harri Lukander
    7 Juha Merikallio
    643Vakka-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Antti Karru
    2 Timo Helin
    3 Timo Penttil
    4 Kari Jalava
    5 Mikko Raula
    6 Jukka-Pekka Multasuo
    7 Anssi Parkkinen
    644Hernemen Porina 1FIN
    1 Jari Leppmki
    2 Harri Jokela
    3 Petri Kajarinne
    4 Martti Makkonen
    5 Jussi Silvennoinen
    6 Matti Silvennoinen
    7 Tomi Mandelin
    645AC Harharetki 1FIN
    1 Lauri Ylnen
    2 Olli Apilo
    3 Mait Lukka
    4 Lasse Jskelinen
    5 Merli Kaljuve
    6 Eemeli Kantola
    7 Jari Ruokonen
    646SK Kanantaluttajat 1FIN
    1 Jani Kohonen
    2 Janne Kohonen
    3 Juha-Heikki Henttonen
    4 Marko Haapaniemi
    5 Pasi Antikainen
    6 Janne Hirvonen
    7 Toni Vainikainen
    647Laihian Luja 2FIN
    1 Petri Koivula
    2 Jussi Knuuttila
    3 Jarkko Rajala
    4 Hannu Niinimki
    5 Lasse Kalliomaa
    6 Pasi Rintala
    7 Juha Kankaanp
    648Hirvensalon Heitto 1FIN
    1 Tapio Viiri
    2 Pertti Salmenoja
    3 Pentti Tammisaari
    4 Pekka Vanne
    5 Kimmo Leppnen
    6 Heikki Koskinen
    7 Heikki Viinikainen
    649Bona Fide 1EST
    1 Martti Kuldma
    2 Mairolt Kakko
    3 Argo Loo
    4 Heiki Savitsch
    5 Veikko Tamlak
    6 Mart Jakobson
    7 Siim Valgevli
    650Muuramen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Jani Hartonen
    2 Arto Voutilainen
    3 Jari Vanhala
    4 Kalle Sumelles
    5 Timo Nirhamo
    6 Ensio Lakanen
    7 Jari Ylnne
    651Jukola 2003 Sulkava 1FIN
    1 Pekka Lyytinen
    2 Kristian Liljestrm
    3 Kari Huhta
    4 Harri Paakkulainen
    5 Ilkka Partanen
    6 Simo Virta
    7 Asko Toropainen
    652Hmeen Kuntoruukki 1FIN
    1 Samuli Rantala
    2 Juho Koskinen
    3 Timo Aalto
    4 Reijo Honkanen
    5 Paavo Arvola
    6 Pasi Warvas
    7 Jari Mkinen
    653Karhulan Korvenkvijt 1FIN
    1 Thomas van der Kleij
    2 Sami Nyman
    3 Tommi Nyman
    4 Tapani Mustonen
    5 Marko Yl-Kotola
    6 Pekka Mntyl
    7 Simo Silden
    654OK Msen 1SWE
    1 Ingemar Magnusson
    2 Kristoffer Jansson
    3 Kent Brjesson
    4 Hasse Holgersson
    5 Sten hlin
    6 Stefan Westlin
    7 Johan Hammarstrm
    655Pikku Hukat 1FIN
    1 Antti Nyknen
    2 Antti Jaakkola
    3 Antti Salmi
    4 Volker Naulin
    5 Marko Kernen
    6 Timo Lunttila
    7 Tuomas Lunttila
    656IF Minken 1FIN
    1 Toni Wik
    2 Niclas Caldn
    3 Tomas Wikblom
    4 Roy Torrkulla
    5 Tore Brunell
    6 Bo sterbacka
    7 Niklas Wikblom
    657Ziemelkurzeme OK 2LAT
    1 Janis Brauns
    2 Imants Caklis
    3 Salvis Dagis
    4 Ojars Leja
    5 Guntars Sils
    6 Mareks Kilups
    7 Einars Sillers
    658Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    1 Markus Haakana
    2 Jouni Pyyknen
    3 Hannu Numminen
    4 Aimo Ruohoniemi
    5 Risto Poikonen
    6 Jarmo Knnen
    7 Seppo Lamminmki
    659Ericsson SK 1FIN
    1 Istvan Szanto
    2 Christian Engblom
    3 Pauli Mki-Pollari
    4 Ilkka Koskinen
    5 Heikki Halmetoja
    6 Jussi Rm
    7 Kauko Heinimki
    660Veselava 1LAT
    1 Eriks Gruzde
    2 Ilze Lapina
    3 Janis Actins
    4 Egils Gruzde
    5 Andris Ivanans
    6 Aigars Actins
    7 Ansis Actins
    661Skneslttens OL 1SWE
    1 Hugo Mattsson
    2 Patrik Lindeberg
    3 Rasmus Elmelid
    4 Marcus Svensson
    5 Karl Dannbring
    6 Niklas Olsson
    7 Philip Plsson
    662Halsuan Toivo 1FIN
    1 Petri Kauppinen
    2 Tomi Karhukorpi
    3 Toni Kalliokoski
    4 Heikki Hietalahti
    5 Rauno Karhukorpi
    6 Sauli Joki
    7 Tiina Koskela
    663Lappeen Riento 3FIN
    1 Jyrki Auronen
    2 Petri Lyytikinen
    3 Tero Lumilampi
    4 Juha Heimala
    5 Veijo Pusa
    6 Aarre Asikainen
    7 Jorma Pekkanen
    664Team Opintotuki 1FIN
    1 Mikko Lempinen
    2 Fatih Kayaanan
    3 Teemu Laine
    4 Sakeri Savola
    5 Johannes Kolu
    6 Osku Kiviniemi
    7 Ari Alitalo
    665Kuhmon Peurat 1FIN
    1 Jouko Kinnunen
    2 Anssi Karjalainen
    3 Arto Huotari
    4 Janne Hyvnen
    5 Elmeri Karjalainen
    6 Taisto Pulkkinen
    7 Ville Hyvnen
    666KOS Tesla Brno 1CZE
    1 Osvald Kozak
    2 Zdenek Liscinsky
    3 Radovan Cech
    4 Jiri Prochazka
    5 Petr Strejcek
    6 Ondrej Ptacek
    7 Ondrej Kotecky
    667Olarin Omat Pojat 1FIN
    1 Mika Npnkangas
    2 Joonas Ahola
    3 Juha Koskenvuo
    4 Kalle Korhonen
    5 Heikki Lukkarinen
    6 Jarmo Mki
    7 Leo Koskenvuo
    668Akilles OK 2FIN
    1 Peter Tallberg
    2 Anders Lindahl
    3 Rune Svrd
    4 Reijo Liitiinen
    5 Terese Hagman
    6 Benny Rnn
    7 Vesa Isoniemi
    669Himangan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Kim Harlamow
    2 Tomi Sepp
    3 Jaakko Kivel
    4 Petri Tilus
    5 Antti Kivel
    6 Antti Aarnio
    7 Janne Aarnio
    670Hmeen poliisilaitos 1FIN
    1 Sami Hurmalainen
    2 Juuso Tarkiainen
    3 Markku Elonen
    4 Jari Kiiskinen
    5 Pekka Airamo
    6 Timo Jrvinen
    7 Markus Kuvaja
    671Haukijahtaajat 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    672Ptilnkyln suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Pekka Pulkkinen
    2 Risto Holsti
    3 Jouko Eronen
    4 Arja Pulkkinen
    5 Mika Ptil
    6 Seppo Ptil
    7 Vesa Venlinen
    673Mets Group Jyvskyln piiri 1FIN
    1 Jarkko Liukkonen
    2 Antti Heinonen
    3 Jouni Metso
    4 Hermanni Kivi-Mannila
    5 Matti Nrhi
    6 Marko Yljrvi
    7 Jari Isojrvi
    674Outotec 1FIN
    1 Pauli Tynjl
    2 Kristian Myllymki
    3 Teemu Ritasalo
    4 Juha Koivuniemi
    5 Outi Toivonen
    6 Marko Lahtinen
    7 Matti Isoherranen
    675Attunda OK 4SWE
    1 Niklas Henriksson
    2 Anders Hallmen
    3 Kent Hertsble
    4 Jakob Redtzer
    5 Patrik Fors
    6 Johan Redtzer
    7 Sven Anders Olsson
    676Hmeenlinnan Tarmo 2FIN
    1 Tapio Haikama
    2 Jari Jrvinen
    3 Teppo Valtonen
    4 Matti Eronen
    5 Ilpo Laiho
    6 Esa Yli-Eerola
    7 Erkki Lehtonen
    677Roamers 1FIN
    1 Juha Kuusisto
    2 Tapio Alapuranen
    3 Hannu Ventomki
    4 Pasi Toivonen
    5 Timo Lindi
    6 Jani Rouvali
    7 Mikko Hautala
    678Maasotakoulu LPR 1FIN
    1 Jesse Rousu
    2 Reijo Mattinen
    3 Samu Sievl
    4 Mika Pentikinen
    5 Miikka Pohja
    6 Simo Puumalainen
    7 Ville Nyknen
    679Team Azure 1FIN
    1 Matti Antila
    2 Tommi Lainema
    3 Oula Maijala
    4 Jari Vainikka
    5 Niko Huovinen
    6 Jaakko Lehto
    7 Juha Karppinen
    680Fujitsu 1FIN
    1 Jarmo Leppnen
    2 Sami Piispa
    3 Pasi Laurila
    4 Seppo Krook
    5 Vesa Mntyl
    6 Arto Kahila
    7 Hannu Lempinen
    681Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Jarkko Leppihalme
    2 Seppo Hmlinen
    3 Janne Asukas
    4 Antti Malm
    5 Pentti Hmlinen
    6 Jukka Loukkaahuhta
    7 Joni Penttinen
    682Koneen Kerho 1FIN
    1 Pertti Vlimaa
    2 Marko Saarinen
    3 Markus Loisa
    4 Mikko Palomki
    5 Hannu Salomki
    6 Martti Palokangas
    7 Sami Hltt
    683Palokan Partiolaiset 1FIN
    1 Miika Utter
    2 Markku Virtanen
    3 Timo Karhinen
    4 Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth
    5 PaPa Noname
    6 Harri Sainpalo
    7 Jari Siukonen
    684OK Prs Lrljungar 1SWE
    1 Alice Hugosson
    2 Linnea Adolfsson
    3 Sandrine Mller
    4 Elina Von Krusenstierna
    5 Stina Nilsson
    6 Moa Enmark
    7 Annika Carlberg
    685Maanmittauslaitos Tre 1FIN
    1 Pasi Reunanen
    2 Jani Jauhiainen
    3 Tuomo Lusa
    4 Raimo Seppnen
    5 Sauli Savela
    6 Aimo Koskinen
    7 Pauli Savela
    686Nousiaisten Alku 1FIN
    1 Kimmo Valtonen
    2 Reima Rantanen
    3 Tomi Tasanen
    4 Heikki Stenberg
    5 Heikki Andersson
    6 Pertti Lainio
    7 Vesa-Matti Eura
    687Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1 Mika Liukkonen
    2 Mikko Kekki
    3 Matti Heikkil
    4 Markku Pelttari
    5 Veli-Matti Ylnen
    6 Jaakko Peni
    7 Sami Blomqvist
    688Tampereen Yritys 1FIN
    1 Turo Valkama
    2 Kari Kyyrnen
    3 Heikki Leppnen
    4 Jukka Leppnen
    5 Heikki Olkku
    6 Juha Valkama
    7 Jari Lehmusmets
    689Haukiputaan Heitto 1FIN
    1 Kari Backman
    2 Petri Ollonen
    3 Pasi Lalli
    4 Jukka Tienhaara
    5 Mauno Hanhela
    6 Juha Sundelin
    7 Petri Mourujrvi
    690Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    1 Jukka Lehtonen
    2 Reijo Kiiskinen
    3 Harri Mkel
    4 Jarmo Kallio
    5 Ville Jokela
    6 Lassi Kyllnen
    7 Tuomas Asikainen
    691Kymin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Juha Vepslinen
    2 Timo Kavakko
    3 Pauli Kainiemi
    4 Sami Rikka
    5 Robert Bjrnman
    6 Petri Ojala
    7 Petteri Nikki
    692Peikot Hiihto 1FIN
    1 Simo Tuomala
    2 Matti Lehtola
    3 Jyrki Alanne
    4 Kim Riski
    5 Jaakko Lumme
    6 Jukka Eeva
    7 Antti Lumme
    693Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Juuso Latva-Kiskola
    2 Tuomas Lehtineva
    3 Oskari Halmesmki
    4 Eero Ylipulli
    5 Rasmus Kiviluoma
    6 Ellen Nurmi
    7 Jukka Nurmi
    694Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Jouko Vasarainen
    2 Jyri Vuorinen
    3 Hannu Ahtilinna
    4 Mitja Lievonen
    5 Ari Hirvonen
    6 Risto Mttnen
    7 Markus Tuomisto
    695Lahden Kaleva 1FIN
    1 Kimmo Kpp
    2 Alpo Laitinen
    3 Petri Hallikainen
    4 Timo Korhonen
    5 Lauri Laitinen
    6 Joel Siikanen
    7 Juha Vornanen
    696Lytnen Rastit 1FIN
    1 Ilpo Huolman
    2 Petri Talvitie
    3 Jouni Vartiainen
    4 Martti Naunin
    5 Tero Taponen
    6 Mikko Talvitie
    7 Vesa Suominen
    697Metsn Pojat 1FIN
    1 Jari Ylilehto
    2 Hannu Seppnen
    3 Juha Teirivaara
    4 Raine Nurminen
    5 Hannu Teirivaara
    6 Mikko Javanainen
    7 Matti Laitinen
    698Navi 3FIN
    1 Jukka Hyyrylinen
    2 Pasi Haapiainen
    3 Teemu Matilainen
    4 Heikki Valkonen
    5 Jouko Hujala
    6 Tuomo Torniainen
    7 Timo Torniainen
    699OK Orient 4FIN
    1 Patrik Stark
    2 Svante Nilsson
    3 Staffan Kullstrm
    4 Filip Nyholm
    5 Tatu Varjolaakso
    6 Paul Vepsnrepo
    7 Kurt Hglund
    700Raision Kuula 1FIN
    1 Joel Hakala
    2 Jarno Kukonlehto
    3 Toni Karsikas
    4 Hannu Suikki
    5 Raimo Karsikas
    6 Auvo Nevalainen
    7 Jouni Hakala
    701SK Mortis 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    702rsunda IF 1SWE
    1 Johan Bengtsson
    2 Sven Persson
    3 Peter Larsson
    4 Ola Hedin
    5 Lars-Ove Skogh
    6 Mats Hedberg
    7 Lars Bengtsson
    703It-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Jari Lahtinen
    2 Juha Einonen
    3 Jari Liukkonen
    4 Kalevi Lahti
    5 Ari Kainulainen
    6 Pertti Lahdelma
    7 Teemu Ojala
    704SK Vuoksi 3FIN
    1 Kari Ojalainen
    2 Simo Villanen
    3 Mikko Lehmus
    4 Joose Lindroos
    5 Kimmo Juutilainen
    6 Masa Juutilainen
    7 Jorma Ojalainen
    705PVJJK 1FIN
    1 Teemu Tuhkalainen
    2 Hannu Peltonen
    3 Jukka Alanko
    4 Mikko Kosonen
    5 Janne Pellinen
    6 Kari Lappalainen
    7 Kimmo Komulainen
    706Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    1 Olli Kumpulainen
    2 Tapio Menp
    3 Lasse Kervinen
    4 Oiva Kumpulainen
    5 Toivo Setl
    6 Ari Haajanen
    7 Matti Harju
    707TampereenKristitytTeekkarit 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    708USV TU Dresden 1GER
    1 Heiko Gossel
    2 Wieland Kundisch
    3 Karsten Leideck
    4 Alexander Lubs
    5 Kay-Uwe Kaufmann
    6 Michael Lhning
    7 Tomi Kriinen
    709Vihdin Viesti hiihto 1FIN
    1 Petri Teittinen
    2 Mika Salo
    3 Jukka Palo
    4 Martti Nio
    5 Aku Nikander
    6 Juha Rauhansalo
    7 Pekka Kemppi
    710Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    1 Erkki Piril
    2 Jarmo Kerttula
    3 Mikael Lhteenmki
    4 Tarja Lammila
    5 Jukka Suominen
    6 Reijo Anttila
    7 Antti Mustonen
    711Notkeat puuhevoset 1FIN
    1 Illka Ala-Fossi
    2 Arto Aro
    3 Timo Jrvi
    4 Mika Vuorimaa
    5 Janne Lahdensuo
    6 Jouni Heikkil
    7 Markus Jniksel
    712Epiln Esa 1FIN
    1 Pekka Menp
    2 Tomi Heikkil
    3 Petri Saksala
    4 Kari Moisio
    5 Otto Ruusunen
    6 Eero Heino
    7 Veli-Pekka Liuhtonen
    713IF Brahe 4FIN
    1 Ronnie Emet
    2 Kristian Forsman
    3 Mikael Eklund
    4 Henning Nyns
    5 Kaj Lindell
    6 Johan Byggningsbacka
    7 Patrik Wrnman
    714Wrtsil 1FIN
    1 Matti Virtanen
    2 Niclas Hagns
    3 Teemu Sipil
    4 Mika Luopajrvi
    5 Sami Elomaa
    6 Andrej Borgmstars
    7 Hannu Jeronen
    715Stora Enso Mets 2FIN
    1 Peltola Harri
    2 Kattelus Lasse
    3 Klli Jussi
    4 Soikkeli Topi
    5 Rissanen Jussi
    6 Summanen Mika
    7 Lampinen Antti
    716Leader Petrozavodsk 1RUS
    1 Andrei Petuhov
    2 Andrei Shvedov
    3 Aivar Jordan
    4 Andrei Sandaljev
    5 Alexandr Tutshin
    6 Alexandr Vyzhimov
    7 Denis Pugatshov
    717French coaches Co 1FRA
    1 Alain Berger
    2 Mickael Blanchard
    3 Charly Boichut
    4 Thomas Poirson
    5 Fabrice Vannier
    6 Yann Locatelli
    7 Benoit Peyvel
    718Olavin Rasti 3FIN
    1 Jussi Myllys
    2 Miika Lahtinen
    3 Tero Visnen
    4 Kauko Piironen
    5 Reijo Lahtinen
    6 Pekka Vilska
    7 Tomi Kivenjuuri
    719Karjaan Ura 1FIN
    1 Milko Lehto
    2 Elias Lehto
    3 Linus Lehto
    4 Tomas Bjrklf
    5 Sesa Lehto
    6 Ismo Voutilainen
    7 Regina Kalenius
    720YIT Suomi 1FIN
    1 Jukka Pohjola
    2 Teemu Helppolainen
    3 Wisa Majamaa
    4 Pekka Rtt
    5 Emppu Rtt
    6 Kari Kauniskangas
    7 Kari Lahti
    721Kiimingin Virkut 1FIN
    1 Mika Laurila
    2 Mikko Paakkolanvaara
    3 Arttu-Pekka Alaper
    4 Tytti Kaijanen
    5 Heikki Hihnala
    6 Mikko Visnen
    7 Teppo Kuusela
    722Ex-Legends 2FIN
    1 Juha-Mikael Malinen
    2 Heidi Liljestrm
    3 Olli Turakainen
    4 Pasi Ruohtula
    5 Arto Muhonen
    6 Olli Rauste
    7 Asmo Leskinen
    723OK lgen 1SWE
    1 Johan Nordstrm
    2 Stefan Eriksson
    3 Fredrik Nordstrm
    4 Morgan Tallberg
    5 Conny Gunnarsson
    6 Alexander Westberg
    7 Marcus Westberg
    724Turun Yliopisto 1FIN
    1 Aki Tapper
    2 Pekka Malmi
    3 Matti Teittinen
    4 Timo Oksa
    5 Oskari Saloniemi
    6 Marko Lehtinen
    7 Jyrki Kajavalta
    725Turengin Sarastus 1FIN
    1 Ari-Pekka Ojala
    2 Pekka Palttala
    3 Jyrki Kopra
    4 Tuomo Ajanki
    5 Asko Niittymki
    6 Timo Ahlroth
    7 Pertti Koskela
    726Team Myrkoira 1FIN
    1 Olli Puhakka
    2 Pekka Koskinen
    3 Markus Oksanen
    4 Mikko Sipil
    5 Antti Siukonen
    6 Panu Pihkala
    7 Tuomas Oksanen
    727Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2FIN
    1 Ossi rn
    2 Reijo Pitknen
    3 Marko Rantanen
    4 Juha Mikkola
    5 Lasse Kemppainen
    6 Mikko Sani
    7 Raimo Kaukiainen
    728Valmet Tampere 1FIN
    1 Olli Koivumki
    2 Erkki Jaatinen
    3 Ville Hietanen
    4 Ari Kolehmainen
    5 Uwe Beierlein
    6 Hannu Paunonen
    7 Andrey Stasenko
    729Kemira Vastus 1FIN
    1 Mika Ojala
    2 Jari Parkkonen
    3 Mikko Takamaa
    4 Jussi Nikkarinen
    5 Torbjrn Ahlskog
    6 Ulf Stenbacka
    7 Minna Sankari
    730Taxi Team 1FIN
    1 Antti Mets
    2 Tommy Selin
    3 Ari Rantanen
    4 Veikko Saaristo
    5 Pentti Vaittinen
    6 Tapani Varamki
    7 Timo Luoto
    731Rejlers 1FIN
    1 Timo Haltia
    2 Antti Pnklinen
    3 Jarkko Laine
    4 Pekka Martikainen
    5 Tommi Kananen
    6 Mika Simil
    7 Ari Matilainen
    732Rastitykki 1FIN
    1 Kalle Turkkila
    2 Mikko Patrakka
    3 Juho Pietilnaho
    4 Justus Ojala
    5 Sami Uitti
    6 Markku Helin
    7 Reima Harju
    733Saloisten Reipas 2FIN
    1 Timo Kauppila
    2 Tuomo Sevon
    3 Harri Vaarala
    4 Tomi Ruutiainen
    5 Juha Vuolteenaho
    6 Jani Risnen
    7 Eetu Matkaselk
    734BSC 1HUN
    1 Matyas Pentek
    2 Lajos Somogyi
    3 Peter Bubla
    4 Laszlo Somogyi
    5 Greti Pentek
    6 Viktor Flding
    7 Krisztian Takacs
    735Pitkjrven Vaeltajat 1FIN
    1 Pasi Kyherinen
    2 Jaakko Koskinen
    3 Teemu Penttil
    4 Roope Heinonen
    5 Jukka Kyherinen
    6 Janek Viman
    7 Touko Tupola
    736OK77 3FIN
    1 Rolf Sirvi
    2 Marika Selin
    3 Jarmo Koskela
    4 Harry Eklundh
    5 Armo Pasonen
    6 Jarmo Rnnqvist
    7 Kalle Nilsson
    737OK Gulfstream 3RUS
    1 DMITRY SENIN
    2 MIKHAIL SEMENOV
    3 MIKHAIL BORISOV
    4 IVAN ZOLKIN
    5 VASILIY GOLUBEV
    6 MIKHAIL SENIN
    7 ANDREY SENIN
    738Sievin Sisu 1FIN
    1 Hannu Paaso
    2 Markku Vesisenaho
    3 Ari Lytynoja
    4 Matti Saarenp
    5 Erkki Niskanen
    6 Veli-Matti Kumara
    7 Markus Pivrinta
    739Puijon Pojat 1FIN
    1 Marko Mustonen
    2 Antti Lindgren
    3 Tapio Kettunen
    4 Martti Vanala
    5 Matias Viitasalo
    6 Antti Afflekt
    7 Heikki Heiskanen
    740Urpon Rytky 1FIN
    1 Mika Kortesmaa
    2 Tom Kla
    3 Simo Jrvel
    4 Ari Alho
    5 Jonne Holmberg
    6 Arto Jokela
    7 Heikki Husu
    741Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    1 Jukka Pohjola
    2 Matti Olli
    3 Timo Suuriniemi
    4 Antti Kouvo
    5 Mikael Mkel
    6 Arttu Koskinen
    7 Pasi Lehtonen
    742Javonis 1LTU
    1 Lukas Janusauskas
    2 Linas Usas
    3 Mantas Martinkus
    4 Vytautas Tamulionis
    5 Gintautas Usas
    6 Mantas Cesna
    7 Karolis Storpirstis
    743Lohtajan Veikot 1FIN
    1 Taisto Jylh
    2 Seppo Jylh
    3 Jari Jukkola
    4 Erkki Koivukangas
    5 Kauko Jylh
    6 Jarkko Orjala
    7 Petri Hietala
    744Serbia Military Team 1SRB
    1 Blazo Maksimovic
    2 Igor Vukovic
    3 Zeljko Coric
    4 Sinisa Savic
    5 Vladimir Tokalic
    6 Milovan Milic
    7 Dejan Popovic
    745Leppln suuntavaisto 1FIN
    1 Risto Kutila
    2 Juuso Ahvonen
    3 Jarkko Japola
    4 Hannu Kutila
    5 Veikko Ahtiainen
    6 Tero Tiitu
    7 Ville Ahvonen
    746OK77 5FIN
    1 Jarmo Kankkunen
    2 Jouni Junkkaala
    3 Santeri Kentt
    4 Roope Summanen
    5 Jonas Westerlund
    6 Lauri Kentt
    7 Mikko Ruokolainen
    747AS Skinnarila 1FIN
    1 Henrik Tarkkio
    2 Arto Parkko
    3 Antti Nousiainen
    4 Mikko Purhonen
    5 Risto Tapanen
    6 Tuomas Aalto
    7 Markus Siivola
    748Ol Norska 1SUI
    1 Simon Hodel
    2 Bruno Haldemann
    3 Daniel Hadorn
    4 Karin Hodel
    5 Urs Steiner
    6 Christoph Streit
    7 Gilbert Roulier
    749Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    1 Mika Rinta-Keturi
    2 Jyrki Melender
    3 Juha Alahukkala
    4 Aku Hietaharju
    5 Lauri Koskela
    6 Ville Melender
    7 Arto Ikola
    750Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Tuomas Kaulio
    2 Unto Korhonen
    3 Ville Lindqvist
    4 Kari Merikoski
    5 Turo Takanen
    6 Matias Trmnen
    7 Pasi Kortelainen
    751Savon Rasti 1FIN
    1 Sami Kohvakka
    2 Pekka Valkonen
    3 Riku Kankkunen
    4 Leo Liukkonen
    5 Mauri Saavalainen
    6 Mikael Sippo
    7 Keijo Pulkkinen
    752Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 1FIN
    1 Lasse Torpo
    2 Mikko Soikkeli
    3 Mikko Suihkonen
    4 Risto Kuronen
    5 Petteri Rokka
    6 Kai Suvanto
    7 Pasi Siivonen
    753Drive Event 1RUS
    1 Konstantin Zolotarev
    2 Konstantin Lazarev
    3 Dmitry Timokhin
    4 Irina Kachurina
    5 Alexander Ramazanov
    6 Andrey Lanev
    7 Vadim Elichev
    754Karjalan Prikaati 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    755OK77 6FIN
    1 Sasu Mellanen
    2 Johan Uusimki
    3 Robert Weiss
    4 Anders Juholin
    5 Keijo Talja
    6 Rasmus Mrtenson
    7 Jori Arrakoski
    756SPYMS 1FIN
    1 Ville Jkl
    2 Jussi Miikki
    3 Jarkko Luukkanen
    4 Antti Vahe
    5 Timo Virtanen
    6 Risto Savelius
    7 Timo Jumppanen
    757Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4FIN
    1 Jari Sundqvist
    2 Kari Valonen
    3 Matti Kotilainen
    4 Juha Kirvesmies
    5 Jarkko Huotari
    6 Jyrki Rantanen
    7 Geza Molnar
    758IK Auseklis 4LAT
    1 Peteris Drukis
    2 Nikolajs Lucans
    3 Peteris Hokonens
    4 Anatolijs Ozolins
    5 Mundis Misins
    6 Juris Ducens
    7 Gints Misins
    759Lammin Ski 2FIN
    1 Henri Lehtomaa
    2 Marko Yli-Kauppila
    3 Jussi Pakari
    4 Jorma Varkila
    5 Mikko Lehtomaa
    6 Matti Tikkanen
    7 Janne Kiiliinen
    760Stjrdals-Blink Orientering 1NOR
    1 Jakob Haugen
    2 Hvard Hgrd
    3 Jon Arne Glomsrud
    4 Asle Skulbrstad
    5 Henrik Nielsen Solberg
    6 Eivind Haugen Furunes
    7 Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo
    761Kiskon Kiskojat 1FIN
    1 Mikko Sarosto
    2 Jorma Lindeman
    3 Jaakko Lietzen
    4 Jouko Jokinen
    5 Olli Kallio
    6 Timo Broman
    7 Jukka Lietzen
    762Oulunsalon Vasama 1FIN
    1 Jaakko Norrkniivil
    2 Teemu Takalo
    3 Olli Nikkari
    4 Sami Alitalo
    5 Jukka Maaninka
    6 Jarmo Maaninka
    7 Mika Maaninka
    763Otaniemen Jylljt 1FIN
    1 Erkki Valtonen
    2 Ismo Lahtinen
    3 Mika Ahvenainen
    4 Harri Heikkil
    5 Olli Matikainen
    6 Juha Lehtonen
    7 Juhana Pakkasmaa
    764Hiidenkiertjt 1FIN
    1 Samuli Toivanen
    2 Lasse Seppl
    3 Jouni Nurminen
    4 Rudi Merz
    5 Reijo Leino
    6 Raimo Mattila
    7 Onni Koski
    765Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Mika Siikaluoma
    2 Mikko Saarinen
    3 Pauli Heinimaa
    4 Antti Pietikinen
    5 Markku Hakomki
    6 Jarmo Lehtonen
    7 Esa Talvitie
    766Oulun Raksa 1FIN
    1 Jarmo Havula
    2 Timo Kivel
    3 Niko Torvela
    4 Tiia Grnholm
    5 Sami Koivula
    6 Tuomo Poutiainen
    7 Markus Junes
    767Auran Vannas 1FIN
    1 Antti Virtanen
    2 Nikolai Niemi
    3 Ilkka Kuuluvainen
    4 Jukka Nurmi
    5 Kalle Syrjl
    6 Pauli Syrjl
    7 Tuomas Soisalo
    768Humanitas-seura 1FIN
    1 Keijo Viilo
    2 Pekka Kerkola
    3 Tom A Karlsen
    4 Risto Anjala
    5 Erkki Jokisalo
    6 Timo Hmlinen
    7 Seppo Vli-Klemel
    769Mesikmmenet 1FIN
    1 Lauri Soikkeli
    2 Tuomo Rintanen
    3 Petri Krenlampi
    4 Petri Pellikka
    5 Harri Pttikangas
    6 Jorma Saarinen
    7 Marko Rintanen
    770Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Joonas Kortelainen
    2 Kari Ylnen
    3 Saku Tauriainen
    4 Olli Pasi
    5 Tero Suomalainen
    6 Antti Salovaara
    7 Risto Salovaara
    771Lappeen Riento 4FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    772Alatornion Pirkat 1FIN
    1 Jukka Kantomaa
    2 Marko Kantomaa
    3 Markus Pessa
    4 Tero Taulavuori
    5 Arttu Taulavuori
    6 Antti Kalapudas
    7 Tuomas Virtala
    773Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Tapio Nieminen
    2 Pekka Ottelin
    3 Eero Sompi
    4 Pentti Helminen
    5 Keijo Jylh
    6 Pekka Kuusipohja
    7 Matti Valta
    774AS Skinnarila 2FIN
    1 Paavo Leinonen
    2 Jani Heimala
    3 Vesa Puranen
    4 Kimmo Juhala
    5 Sampo Saarenp
    6 Matias Nurminen
    7 Juhana Repo
    775P-KR 1FIN
    1 Mika Puujalka
    2 Vesa Mustonen
    3 Hannu Nyknen
    4 Mikko Hmlinen
    5 Jousia Haverinen
    6 Ari Laatikainen
    7 Janne Kantanen
    776Ericsson SK 2FIN
    1 Tapio Laaksonen
    2 Ari Jouppila
    3 Lauri Mikkola
    4 Bernth Gustavsson
    5 Hannu Vainiomki
    6 Harri Lehtomki
    7 Mikko Mkinen
    777Kemijoki Oy 1FIN
    1 Albert Haavisto
    2 Matti Tammi
    3 Mika Pylvs
    4 Pasi Jurmu
    5 Hannu Jnkl
    6 Jouko Illikainen
    7 Jari Ahola
    778Falkpings AIK OK 1SWE
    1 Henrik Johansson
    2 Bosse Hallberg
    3 Toppi Johansson-R
    4 P-O Derebrant
    5 Janni Hjort
    6 Jonas Niklasson
    7 Patrik Wallin
    779Hyvinkn Rasti 4FIN
    1 Timo Mikkonen
    2 Kenneth Reinikka
    3 Mikko Norrbacka
    4 Yrj Nikkinen
    5 Risto Partanen
    6 Kari Hassinen
    7 Joni Lammi
    78086. Kadettikurssi 1FIN
    1 Paavo Visnen
    2 Tommi Tiittanen
    3 Janne Laukkanen
    4 Marko Seppnen
    5 Jukka Lukkari
    6 Kimmo Ruotsalainen
    7 Sami Piira
    781S-Yosuustoiminta 1FIN
    1 Simo Laine
    2 Arttu Laine
    3 Pasi Hyyrylinen
    4 Raimo Menp
    5 Valtteri Laine
    6 Pasi Hmlinen
    7 Vanessa Gebhard
    782OK Orinto 1SWE
    1 Magnus Homann
    2 Stefan Lund
    3 Erik Classon
    4 Per Andersson
    5 Brett Weihart
    6 Bjrn Karlsson
    7 Niclas Andersson
    783Linnankiertjt 1FIN
    1 Olli Kantanen
    2 Marko Laine
    3 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen
    4 Pertti Torstila
    5 Erkki Miettinen
    6 Marko Kivel
    7 Kai Samelin
    784Kangasala SK 7FIN
    1 Esko Jalanto
    2 Poika Isokoski
    3 Erkki Laukkanen
    4 Seppo Ojanen
    5 Sami Kotkajuuri
    6 Kari Papinsaari
    7 Pekka Kannus
    785Lemin Eskot 1FIN
    1 Jari Parviainen
    2 Sami Kinttu
    3 Janne Kinttu
    4 Matti Uusitalo
    5 Markku Jaanu
    6 Taneli Krmeniemi
    7 Tommi Krmeniemi
    786Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Timo Mattila
    2 Ilkka Kivel
    3 Jori Knskoski
    4 Heikki Pajukangas
    5 Markus Mattila
    6 Aimo Rantala
    7 Henri Lerssi
    787PaVi 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Helin
    2 Simon Ollus
    3 Antti Lehtonen
    4 Antti Santaharju
    5 Matti Westman
    6 Henrik Lindell
    7 Mark Rantala
    788Rastivarsat 6FIN
    1 Timo Lohikainen
    2 Tommi Salo
    3 Harri Henttonen
    4 Harri Kettunen
    5 Pekka Raunio
    6 Antti Vesamki
    7 Jouni Varamki
    789Kangasala SK 6FIN
    1 Kai Samposalo
    2 Jarmo Tanskanen
    3 Mika Ternola
    4 Ilari Grnholm
    5 Markku Huikkola
    6 Aleksander Guslin
    7 Heimo Lahti
    790Oriveden Ponnistus 2FIN
    1 Tuomas Kinnari
    2 Risto Jarva
    3 Antti Uotila
    4 Oula Jrvensivu
    5 Jouko Sahila
    6 Jukka Jarva
    7 Sami Heletoja
    791Lnsi-Rajan Rasti 2FIN
    1 Harri Mtt
    2 Samu Pietilinen
    3 Raimo Herttua
    4 Daniel Lehtonen
    5 Miika Sormunen
    6 Kari Partanen
    7 Esko Harila
    792ABB Marine 1FIN
    1 Kari Elomki
    2 Sakari Metsl
    3 Eero Ranta
    4 Matti Ermaja
    5 Tapio Rauhala
    6 Tommi Koskinen
    7 Tomi Veikonheimo
    793John Deere 1FIN
    1 Osmo Saari
    2 Matti Kyrnlahti
    3 Harri Hyytiinen
    4 Tomi Aalto
    5 Jorma Moilanen
    6 Jukka Koivumki
    7 Kalle Kettunen
    794RUK Pioneerivoimaa 1FIN
    1 Vesa Lassila
    2 Eero Oijala
    3 Juho Malinen
    4 Mikko Martiskainen
    5 Topi Eronen
    6 Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki
    7 Jouni Ruotsalainen
    795IK Auseklis 3LAT
    1 Valdis Lepiksons
    2 Ainars Gailis
    3 Alvis Lepiksons
    4 Valts Ulmanis
    5 Kristaps Kalnins
    6 Sergejs Gudzs
    7 Valerijs Sturis
    796Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2FIN
    1 Jussi Hkkinen
    2 Arto Valkonen
    3 Juha Hkkinen
    4 Jouko Laatunen
    5 Unto Eskelinen
    6 Hannu Vtinen
    7 Ilkkka Tuominen
    797Nord West 2RUS
    1 Aleksander Zamchiy
    2 Aleksey Ivanov
    3 Andrey Sorokin
    4 Nikita Stepanov
    5 Pavel Raev
    6 Yuriy Laptev
    7 Dmitriy Karzhenkov
    798RAPSU 1FIN
    1 Aapo Jantunen
    2 Pertti Timonen
    3 Sauli Kosonen
    4 Marjo Tynnil
    5 Pertti Veijalainen
    6 Matti Vehvilinen
    7 Esa-Pekka Palmi
    799LOHIRA 1FIN
    1 Matti Krkkinen
    2 Juha-Pekka Leinonen
    3 Ville Leinonen
    4 Pekka Koponen
    5 Mikko Korhonen
    6 Mauri Kilpelinen
    7 Pertti Lappalainen
    800Hauhon Sisu 3FIN
    1 Jaakko Hannukainen
    2 Erkki Paananen
    3 Pekka Liukkala
    4 Markus Hiiri
    5 Ossi Pohjola
    6 Lassi Hiiri
    7 Kalle Ryynnen
    801Rastivarsat 5FIN
    1 Teuvo Lehtinen
    2 Petri Silvola
    3 Pasi Virtanen
    4 Markku Koskela
    5 Juha Suomela
    6 Jouni Mattila
    7 Arttu Munukka
    802Kaukaan Lyly 1FIN
    1 Sami Turunen
    2 Pekka Kautonen
    3 Jani Kiuru
    4 Petteri Keijonen
    5 Timo Myllynen
    6 Harri Weckman
    7 Lauri Kunnas
    803Cargotec 1FIN
    1 Matti Sipil
    2 Timo Trogen
    3 Esa Viitanen
    4 Kari Lietzen
    5 Esa Rekola
    6 Kari Tirkkonen
    7 Arto Toivonen
    804Hmlis-Osakunta 1FIN
    1 Juuso Lehtinen
    2 Sara Huhtanen
    3 Jani Ollikainen
    4 Salla Huttunen
    5 Juho Nyholm
    6 Jyrki Eriksson
    7 Ossi Huhtanen
    805Rasti-Pielinen 2FIN
    1 Jarkko Jermakka
    2 Matti Turunen
    3 Ari Niskanen
    4 Tuomas Hiltunen
    5 Seppo Vyrynen
    6 Arto Ikkoivu
    7 Jouni Ruokolainen
    806Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Saara Malinen
    2 Joona Hmlinen
    3 Tapani Lintula
    4 Pekka Jaakola
    5 Jarmo Honkanen
    6 Pekka Hiltunen
    7 Markku Hyvnen
    807Pirkkalan Hiihtjt 1FIN
    1 Reima Majamki
    2 Jari Ojala
    3 Vesa Pitknen
    4 Rami Saarijrvi
    5 Peikka Vesala
    6 Samuli Suoranta
    7 Mika Valorinta
    808Helsingin Nylpyt 1FIN
    1 Mikael Brlund
    2 Ossi Hahtela
    3 Sampo Juvonen
    4 Timo Kievari
    5 Simo Helivaara
    6 Mikko Kariola
    7 Janne Jrvinen
    809Rastikarhut 2FIN
    1 Mikko Toivanen
    2 Teppo Lanne
    3 Manne Willman
    4 Seppo Jukkola
    5 Jukka Virtanen
    6 Sampo Ltjnen
    7 Juha Hietaoja
    810Saarijrven Pullistus 4FIN
    1 Janne Valkonen
    2 Jussi Hirvensalo
    3 Juha Lehtola
    4
    5
    6
    7
    811Delta 8FIN
    1 Kalle Ahlqvist
    2 Ilpo Puputti
    3 Olavi Heino
    4 Simo Kangasaho
    5 Olavi Hernelahti
    6 Jukka Karjanmki
    7 Bo Sundman
    812Lnsi-Lavian Loiske 1FIN
    1 Lars kerman
    2 Marko Saari
    3 Markku Riitaoja
    4 Markku Kuusiniemi
    5 Matti Aho
    6 Erkki Salo
    7 Juha Venesmki
    813Turun NMKY 2FIN
    1 Joose Pohjanen
    2 Juha Lappalainen
    3 Kari Ennola
    4 Lauri Pohjanen
    5 Ilkka Puro
    6 Antti Hakanen
    7 Mika Kurkilahti
    814Palo-88 1FIN
    1 Pekka Ahto
    2 Saku Virtaniemi
    3 Tapio Yli-Karro
    4 Reino Kaskinen
    5 Ismo Rantanen
    6 Paavo Rintala
    7 Jari Ahto
    815Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    1 Petteri Khri
    2 Jarmo Puttonen
    3 Sari Saarijrvi
    4 Hannu Kuusela
    5 Tatu Hnninen
    6 Janne Hnninen
    7 Teijo Kuusela
    816Suomusjrven Sisu 3FIN
    1 Tiina Kerkola
    2 Tommi Itkonen
    3 Reino Sinnel
    4 Mauri Sinnel
    5 Aare Virta
    6 Jouko Iso-Markku
    7 Jouni Hietanen
    817Espoon Suunta 9FIN
    1 Jouni Pekkala
    2 Heikki Tiihonen
    3 Seppo Vtinen
    4 Pentti Kauppinen
    5 Ilkka Niemi
    6 Juhani Katko
    7 Erkki Peltonen
    818Jrvenpn Hiihtoseura 1FIN
    1 Timo Nyknen
    2 Asko Nyknen
    3 Pekka Suvitaival
    4 Pertti Rih
    5 Risto Rih
    6 Timo Willberg
    7 Ari Korhonen
    819Navi 4FIN
    1 Vesa Ihalainen
    2 Jukka Pajunen
    3 Jarmo Viita
    4 Kari Pajunen
    5 Pekka Martikainen
    6 Jorma Kemppi
    7 Matti Lampinen
    820Kouvolan kaupunki 1FIN
    1 Topi Suomalainen
    2 Ismo Tuononen
    3 Mika Rissanen
    4 Esko Turkka
    5 Helj Peltonen
    6 Helena Hasu
    7 Jorma Greijula
    821Lapua-ketjut 1FIN
    1 Marko Mikkola
    2 Kim Mikkola
    3 Tomi Ulvila
    4 Juhani Hakomki
    5 Jorma Luoma
    6 Jani Konttila
    7 Mauri Aho
    822Delta 6FIN
    1 Olli Hiidensalo
    2 Niko Sorvari
    3 Raul Gescheimer
    4 Benjamin Tulonen
    5 Tuomas Puputti
    6 Eemeli Suominen
    7 Panu Pipander
    823Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Ari Mntynen
    2 Miikka Kaira
    3 Hannu Vuorinen
    4 Mika Kilpinen
    5 Hannu Pnni
    6 Esa Maikkola
    7 Ville Seppl
    824Ykksjoukkue 1FIN
    1 Eija Kestil
    2 Atri Vainikainen
    3 Ville Trml
    4 Anu Kosunen
    5 Anne Salomaa
    6 Kimmo Tokkari
    7 Tero Pelkonen
    825Sundbybergs IK 1SWE
    1 Mrten Lundqvist
    2 Simon Melin
    3 Fredrik Bjernulf
    4 Joakim Skantze
    5 Anna Bogren
    6 Jan-Olof Bogren
    7 Peter Kolmskog
    826Porvoon Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Jouni Saukonoja
    2 Jukka Toikkanen
    3 Eero Hyvnen
    4 Erno Koskenmki
    5 Reijo Nokelainen
    6 Tapio Hyttinen
    7 Tuomas Tommola
    827EDX 1FIN
    1 Ari Hakaste
    2 Hannu Krger
    3 Antti Saarenheimo
    4 Pasi Lattula
    5 Timo Lemmetty
    6 Jari Myllrinen
    7 Kevin Heath
    828Esashk 1FIN
    1 Simo Havukorpi
    2 Klaus Vnttinen
    3 Hannu Syrjnen
    4 Olavi Vainikainen
    5 Jarmo Viirto
    6 Ari Arpiainen
    7 Tuomas Viirto
    829OP 1FIN
    1 Veli-Matti Heikkil
    2 Petri Vierti
    3 Jarmo Viitanen
    4 Veikko Karhulahti
    5 Aarne Bjrklund
    6 Antti Huhtala
    7 Marco Halen
    830Kananpojat 1FIN
    1 Antti Kyckling
    2 Kim Kyckling
    3 Vesa Kyckling
    4 Veli-Matti Kyckling
    5 Aki Kyckling
    6 Katja Kyckling
    7 Kai Kyckling
    831Juuan Jnne 1FIN
    1 Lassi Kirjavainen
    2 Ismo Ryynnen
    3 Risto Kuivalainen
    4 Eero Simanainen
    5 Pentti Khkl
    6 Erkki Laine
    7 Osmo Nevalainen
    832IK rnen 1FIN
    1 Altti Eskola
    2 Iiro Linko
    3 Jussi Mkinen
    4 Otto Pietil
    5 Sampo Toiva
    6 Anterus Puranen
    7 Esko Tavast
    833Tamrock 1FIN
    1 Hannu Riippi
    2 Kari Lappalainen
    3 Lassi Luoma
    4 Jaakko Niemi
    5 Jarmo Rantanen
    6 Kari Lindberg
    7 Juha Hokka
    834Mntsln Urheilijat 4FIN
    1 Juha Visnen
    2 Jarmo Antikainen
    3 Jyrki Aronen
    4 Juhani Aunola
    5 Pekka Peltonen
    6 Seppo Pigg
    7 Arto Nummela
    835Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Kauppila
    2 Samppa Kauppila
    3 Keijo Ruotsalainen
    4 Hannu Mntykentt
    5 Seppo Meril
    6 Jarmo Rautio
    7 Teuvo Maunula
    836just.1 1FIN
    1 Kari-Pekka Poutiainen
    2 Petri Huiko
    3 Miika Porkka
    4 Pekka Ala-Kokko
    5 Riku Hlli
    6 Sami Mkel
    7 Olex Hapanenko
    837Alastaron Reserviliset 1FIN
    1 Martti Tytykoski
    2 Mika Kilpelinen
    3 Timo Ojala
    4 Harri Pohjalainen
    5 Markku Pulliainen
    6 Teemu Mkinen
    7 Riku Lehtil
    838Hanhipern Vauhti 1FIN
    1 Vesa Hanhela
    2 Topi Hanhela
    3 Jouko Hanhela
    4 Erkki Hanhela
    5 Samu Hanhela
    6 Juha-Pekka Hanhela
    7 Jani Hanhela
    839Vika Suunta 1FIN
    1 Jari Vnsk
    2 Wille Nikki
    3 Matias Jaskari
    4 Ahti Varis
    5 Pivi Julku
    6 Kalle Salste
    7 Pasi Pekkala
    840Korkeekotaniemi 1FIN
    1 Juha Anttila
    2 Sonja Kyrl
    3 Olli Syrjnen
    4 Veysel Guler
    5 Jukka Kyrl
    6 Coric Mladen
    7 Antti Syrjnen
    841Seskar IF 1SWE
    1 Rolf Sderholm
    2 Lars Lundkvist
    3 Roger Westin
    4 Kjell Henriksson
    5 Nils Henriksson
    6 Filip Salen
    7 Victor Henriksson
    842Dirty Seven 1FIN
    1 Janne Konttila
    2 Jarno Nurmela
    3 Jussi Lautala
    4 Mikko Rontu
    5 Teemu Kiviniemi
    6 Tommi Leander
    7 Janne Poikselk
    843MS Parma 7FIN
    1 Antti Koivuniemi
    2 Tommi Aaltonen
    3 Lauri Piril
    4 Jukka Taimisto
    5 Kimmo Kuusisto
    6 Erkki Huhtala
    7 Markku Ahotupa
    844Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    1 Jukka Lehtinen
    2 Antero Nsi
    3 Seppo Niemi
    4 Risto Iivonen
    5 Timo Lehto
    6 Hannu Kauppi
    7 Oskar Breilin
    845Kangasala SK 5FIN
    1 Paavo Vtj
    2 Tapani Nippala
    3 Pekka Oittinen
    4 Asko Vesanen
    5 Markku Niemi
    6 Kalevi Lepo
    7 Mikko Heikkinen
    846Aron Haka 1FIN
    1 Aleksej Lajushov
    2 Jarmo Kattilakoski
    3 Juhani Tuomaala
    4 Juhani Kattilakoski
    5 Terho Kattilakoski
    6 Matti Stoor
    7 Sakari Herrala
    847Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Tuomo Kuntola
    2 Ari Lampinen
    3 Toni Rinta
    4 Tapani Mnnist
    5 Klaus Uusipaasto
    6 Sami Niemensivu
    7 Tuomas Mkinen
    848Saarijrven Pullistus 2FIN
    1 Ari-Matti Niemi
    2 Risto Oksanen
    3 Timo Kulmala
    4 Aapo Hkkinen
    5 Sakari lgars
    6 Oskari lgars
    7 Maxim Trishkin
    849Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Kari Koivumki
    2 Harri Hongell
    3 Petri Harsunen
    4 Mns kerblom
    5 Matti Mkitalo
    6 Tony Vuorinen
    7 Seppo Nurisalo
    850SK Uranus 1FIN
    1 Mikko Remsu
    2 Janne Pihlajaniemi
    3 Seppo Konttajrvi
    4 Alpo Mikkonen
    5 Petri Sirvi
    6 Kimmo Keinnen
    7 Eero Moilanen
    851Ringsaker OK 1NOR
    1 Marius Wikstrm
    2 Simen Bordal
    3 Jon-Anders Bordal
    4 Erlend Fjeld
    5 Henrik Bordal
    6 Arne Rste
    7 Svein Erik Larsen
    852IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4FIN
    1 Sune Sthl
    2 Heikki Frilander
    3 Mikko Torro
    4 Pentti Jauhiainen
    5 Henri Pasanen
    6 Martin Wickholm
    7 Mika Vilen
    853Suunta Jyvskyl 5FIN
    1 Matti Haveri Heikkil
    2 Jari Jurvakainen
    3 Jarkko Jntti
    4 Jouni Mutka
    5 Otto Hannunen
    6 Matti Krats
    7 Harri Lamminsivu
    854OP 2FIN
    1 Oskari Pekkala
    2 Arto Kuhmonen
    3 Ville Jumppanen
    4 Kari Hovi
    5 Aarno Saviaho
    6 Matti Laitinen
    7 Pekka Pekkala
    855Siilin Rasti 3FIN
    1 Jani Tikkanen
    2 Heikki Laininen
    3 Jari Hartikainen
    4 Ilpo Pennanen
    5 Martti Mykknen
    6 Juha Mnkre
    7 Sampo Salovesi
    856Tuuripellet 1FIN
    1 Raiko Pousi
    2 Heikki Tukiainen
    3 Wille Viittanen
    4 Sami Auvinen
    5 Juho Nieminen
    6 Tomi Valkonen
    7 Mikko Mustakangas
    857Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1 Pertti Valtee
    2 Kalle Kuhmonen
    3 ge Liljestrm
    4 Erkki Latvasto
    5 Tapio Tiura
    6 Antero Taipale
    7 Jari Seppl
    858Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Ari Hmlinen
    2 Panu Krkkinen
    3 Kari Mki
    4 Samuli Tiirikainen
    5 Valtteri Vallittu
    6 Teemu Ronkainen
    7 Tuomas Hjelt
    859Kuusamon Er-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Seppo Linjakumpu
    2 Jari Oikarainen
    3 Timo Ronkainen
    4 Vin Ronkainen
    5 Jyrki Vendelin
    6 Ahti Kinnula
    7 Hannu Ervasti
    860Valmet Technologies 2FIN
    1 Jussi Mannila
    2 Jouni Sipilinen
    3 Aki Lehikoinen
    4 Olli Pynnnen
    5 Arto Haavanlammi
    6 Petri Thnen
    7 Jukka Koskinen
    861Kangasala SK 8FIN
    1 Eveliina Muukkonen
    2 Miika Pietil
    3 Ville Siekkinen
    4 Pekka Pietil
    5 Aimo Jussila
    6 Ari Sainio
    7 Esa Joensuu
    862Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Timo Tuovinen
    2 Tuomo Kaalimaa
    3 Raimo Kariniemi
    4 Kalle Huttunen
    5 Eino Launonen
    6 Juuso Ukkola
    7 Pekka Karhunen
    863Etel-Karjalan keskussairaa 1FIN
    1 Topi Laaksonen
    2 Mikko Aulamo
    3 Kari Manninen
    4 Joni Puolanto
    5 Raimo Kokki
    6 Aapo Talonpoika
    7 Juho-Antti Ahola
    864Rauman Tyven Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Toni Knuutila
    2 Miika Rantanen
    3 Jesse Valto
    4 Hannu Leppnen
    5 Osmo Harju
    6 Reijo Lotila
    7
    865All In 1SWE
    1 Micke Palmberg
    2 Fredde Mkinen
    3 Jochen Ingelsson
    4 Jonte Ivarsson
    5 Mattias Ivarsson
    6 Henkan Hngbjrk
    7 Anders Json
    866Wonkamiehet 1FIN
    1 Petri Vliharju
    2 Ville Mttnen
    3 Tapio Niemi
    4 Tommi Koistinen
    5 Ari Puska
    6 Juha Ala-Laurinaho
    7 Petteri Tuovinen
    867Mustalammen Pallo 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    868Gustavsbergs OK 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    869Team Tommila 1FIN
    1 Teppo Tommila
    2 Timo Tommila
    3 Arvi Tommila
    4 Akseli Tommila
    5 Taneli Tommila
    6 Lauri Tommila
    7 Lasse Tommila
    870Sauvon Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Sami Virta
    2 Petteri Puntala
    3 Ari Kavander
    4 Tero Kuusisto
    5 Henri Lehtinen
    6 Olli Axelin
    7 Mikko Laihinen
    871Suunta Jurva 2FIN
    1 Ilpo Toikkanen
    2 Jukka Kinnari
    3 Hannu Tamminen
    4 Seppo Varpula
    5 Veijo Koski
    6 Sauli Hakala
    7 Esa Kangasmki
    872Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Jouni Volotinen
    2 Markku Nygrd
    3 Panu Kuittinen
    4 Waltteri Volotinen
    5 Ari Rmnen
    6 Ari Piitulainen
    7 Esa Haaranen
    873Tiedeyhteis 95-97 1FIN
    1 Timo Vilkko
    2 Jussi-petri Hirvonen
    3 Timo Saarinen
    4 Jukka Nikkari
    5 Pasi Virta
    6 Juha Mkinen
    7 Risto Kolstela
    874JYY Jopa 1FIN
    1 Tuomo Kohvakka
    2 Janne Keklinen
    3 Kimmo Kantonen
    4 Ilkka Sirjonen
    5 Christoph Joohs
    6 Antti Sokero
    7 Mikko Ylilauri
    875Korpisoturit 1FIN
    1 tomi suominen
    2 sami merovuo
    3 juha juutila
    4 johannes kerl
    5 harri vhvihu
    6 marko virtanen
    7 tero suominen
    876Helsingin Suunnistajat 9FIN
    1 Timo Thtinen
    2 Sakari Mikkola
    3 Jaakko Mattila
    4 Risto Hakio
    5 Jouko Karjalainen
    6 Seppo Isoherranen
    7 Markku Brummer
    877ASUB Orientation 1BEL
    1 Francois Clapuyt
    2 Jacques Hofmans
    3 David Lemaire
    4 Philippe Clapuyt
    5 Michel Govaerts
    6 Vinciane Mulpas
    7 Philippe Taelemans
    878Metos 1FIN
    1 Arto Palsio
    2 Toni Tolonen
    3 Jari Visnen
    4 Marko Pesonen
    5 Timo Lehikoinen
    6 Juho Myry
    7 Antti Myllys
    879SaniBeach Rats 1FIN
    1 Tuure Puutio
    2 Jari Himanka
    3 Ari Ruhkala
    4 Olli-Pekka Kurikkala
    5 Sakari Juola
    6 Tapio Penttil
    7 Timo Alasuvanto
    880Mellunkyln Kontio 1FIN
    1 Harri Luurila
    2 Tikka Veikko
    3 Jarmo Rantala
    4 Eero Luurila
    5 Lauri Luurila
    6 Ensio Parviainen
    7 Viski Leinonen
    881OK Raseborg 5FIN
    1 Niklas Nyman
    2 Tom Lemstrm
    3 Kimmo Mki
    4 Peter Sjholm
    5 Kjell Lindholm
    6 Arthur Olszanka
    7 Mika Nieminen
    882Maavoimien Esikunta 1FIN
    1 Mika Rautio
    2 Tuomo Oksanen
    3 Jukka Kurttila
    4 Markus Wahsltein
    5 Janne Rautiainen
    6 Janne Kananen
    7 Olavi Oksanen
    883SukK 83 1FIN
    1 Antti Koivisto
    2 Taneli Suomala
    3 Tatu Partanen
    4 Antti Kutinlahti
    5 Verneri Lehtovirta
    6 Ildar Bedretdin
    7 Jere Viljanen
    884It-Hmeen Rasti 3FIN
    1 Ilkka Koskinen
    2 Panu Koskinen
    3 Juha Ikonen
    4 Jeremias Sankari
    5 Toimi Koskinen
    6 Henri Valkonen
    7 Jere Porvari
    885Veikkaus 1FIN
    1 Mikko Heilala
    2 Sami Sundstrm
    3 Marko Virtanen
    4 Lotta Tuomikoski
    5 Riitta Nissi
    6 Erno Karpoff
    7 Harri Jrvinen
    886Naantalin Seudun UA 1FIN
    1 Tatu Virtanen
    2 Rauli Jalonen
    3 Esa Tuokko
    4 Jukka Laine
    5 Hannu Lehtimki
    6 Ari Uotila
    7 Kari Virtanen
    887Thinkers 1FIN
    1 Lassi Nikunen
    2 Olli Makkonen
    3 Keijo Karjalainen
    4 Sanna Lankinen
    5 Mikko Sainio
    6 Jyrki Mustonen
    7 Samu Suominen
    888Suomen metskeskus 1FIN
    1 Arto Malmberg
    2 Jussi Hakalahti
    3 Joonas Karjalainen
    4 Matti Heikkinen
    5 Jouni Rantala
    6 Kari Leinonen
    7 Ismo Minkkinen
    889Rasti E4 3FIN
    1 Timo Heiskanen
    2 Kimmo Maukonen
    3 Rauno Heimonen
    4 Leo Poikolainen
    5 Hannu Siitonen
    6 Pekka Raatikainen
    7 Jani Pekkola
    890Pijt-Rasti 3FIN
    1 Mauri Piltt
    2 Timo Maaranen
    3 Asser Vuola
    4 Pekka Valtonen
    5 Seppo Trm
    6 Ari Lahtinen
    7 Ilpo Mrkjrvi
    891stmarka OK 2NOR
    1 Magne Knudsen
    2 Trond Lund
    3 Per Stedje
    4 Hanssen Linda
    5 Lpe Andre som vil
    6 Til Kanskje en
    7 Etappe Siste
    892Pussin Kiristjt 1FIN
    1 Pyry Aurasmaa
    2 Joona Putkonen
    3 Vesa Uotila
    4 Mikko Hmlinen
    5 Juuso Tapanainen
    6 Kristian Husman
    7 Henri Koponen
    893Helsingin Suunnistajat 17FIN
    1 Erkki Kautto
    2 Jaakko Laine
    3 Harri Hakaste
    4 Matti Kaasalainen
    5 Juho Salminen
    6 Antti Lehikoinen
    7 Timo Kanerva
    894Suosmeren Salpa 1FIN
    1 Ville-Veikko Nurminen
    2 Harri Erkkil
    3 Jukka Halme
    4 Heikki Virtanen
    5 Mikko Terho
    6 Juhani Prsti
    7 Markku Nurminen
    895Perkyln Ponnistus 1FIN
    1 Johanna Hakala-Khri
    2 Jatta Haapamki
    3 Visa Kivinen
    4 Antti Irjala
    5 Pekka Yl-Nikkil
    6 Olli Pakkanen
    7 Markku Rehberger
    896Rautalammin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Markus Oksanen
    2 Mikko Salmela
    3 Markku Utriainen
    4 Terho Oksanen
    5 Tauno Tolmunen
    6 Eero Ilomki
    7 Eero Krkkinen
    897SKK-Dynamo 1FIN
    1 Markku Lainevirta
    2 Markku Riittinen
    3 Leo Ukkonen
    4 Markku Aherto
    5 Heikki Bergqvist
    6 Juha Mki-Kokkila
    7 Urpo Leppjrvi
    898Lankkuan Kyljoukkue 1FIN
    1 Tuomo Ahonen
    2 Henry Kouvonen
    3 Erkki Linna
    4 Pekka Rantila
    5 Petri Syrj
    6 Mika Sipponen
    7 Timo Ahonen
    899Alajrven Ankkurit 2FIN
    1 Tuomo Isokangas
    2 Vesa Koivunen
    3 Paavo Sillanp
    4 Jorma Vlisaari
    5 Teuvo Pitkkangas
    6 Teppo Vlisaari
    7 Juho Latvala
    900Hnt SK 1FIN
    1 Mikko Menp
    2 Antti Mattila
    3 Timo Rainio
    4 Harri Kuusela
    5 Pekka Snre
    6 Petri Nyberg
    7 Riku Heikkil
    901Futisforum2 1FIN
    1 Riku Sipil
    2 Marius Tresor
    3 Andreas von Trockenheim
    4 Jarmo Ala-Mki-Kokkila
    5 Peter Neunspammen
    6 Lasse Virtanen
    7 Mir Fudi
    902Dalaportens OL 2SWE
    1 Thomas Andersson
    2 Dan Hedblom
    3 Niklas Berglund
    4 Hans Kck
    5 Peter Andersson
    6 Olov Gohde
    7 Kjell Holm
    903Turun Tiemiehet 1FIN
    1 Sanna Karjalainen
    2 Tuomo Ratia
    3 Pekka Liimatainen
    4 Jorma Seppnen
    5 Markku Kurling
    6 Antti Koski
    7 Onni Liimatainen
    904IK Auseklis 5LAT
    1 Girts Silins
    2 Gints Germanis
    3 Raitis Muiznieks
    4 Davis Voicescuks
    5 Haralds Ulmanis
    6 Eduards Bura
    7 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs
    905Tyrwn Woima 1FIN
    1 Ari Kotiharju
    2 Risto Metsl
    3 Olli Metsl
    4 Riku Metsl
    5 Juha Metsl
    6 Timo Metsl
    7 Visa Metsl
    906ME Pummit 1FIN
    1 Mika Tulonen
    2 Pertti Pkkil
    3 Olavi Toivainen
    4 Juha Ala-Mursula
    5 Risto Putila
    6 Harri Lintala
    7 Jukka Pkkil
    907Nastolan Ter 2FIN
    1 Markku Kyyrnen
    2 Jarmo Kyt
    3 Jari Hirn
    4 Urpo Ranta
    5 Sami Hmlinen
    6 Keijo Hmlinen
    7 Jyrki Olkkonen
    908Lahden Taimi 1FIN
    1 Anton Ivanov
    2 Mikko Kemppinen
    3 Marko Ollikainen
    4 Tuomas Laitinen
    5 Rudenko Tcapin
    6 Tapani Vertanen
    7 Antti Honkonen
    909Laakkonen.fi 1FIN
    1 Kaarina Visnen
    2 Jari Heino
    3 Harri Saastamoinen
    4 Heikki Lehtonen
    5 Jari Visnen
    6 Ville Vesterinen
    7 Simo Ahlgren
    910Someron Esa 2FIN
    1 Jyrki Kerminen
    2 Jouni Vre
    3 Asko Virolainen
    4 Janne Noki
    5 Simo Ahtaanluoma
    6 Osmo Kiiski
    7 Mikko Kankare
    9112. Logistiikkarykmentti 1FIN
    1 Marko Orell
    2 Kalle Virtanen
    3 Simo Uusikartano
    4 Immo Oksanen
    5 Caj-Cristian Liukonen
    6 Aleksi Kanerva
    7 Mikko Hls
    912Stord Orientering 1NOR
    1 Sveinung Rykkje
    2 Kenneth Westerheim
    3 Bjarthe Westerheim
    4 Ingvar Rafdal
    5 Hkon Rykkje
    6 Rmund Hovden
    7 Andreas Polden
    913Maasillat 1FIN
    1 Antti Maasilta
    2 Ilari Maasilta
    3 Tommi Maasilta
    4 Lauri Maasilta
    5 Matti Maasilta
    6 Timo Maasilta
    7 Risto Maasilta
    914OK Vilse 87 1SWE
    1 Henrik Eng
    2 Carl-Anton Ingmarsson
    3 Johan Gull
    4 Marko Karkulehto
    5 Viktor Henmyr
    6 Kalle Ingvarsson
    7 Niclas Tjernlund
    915Ylivieskan Kuula 2FIN
    1 Matti Koutonen
    2 Tero Soukka
    3 Matti Suvanto
    4 Jarmo Haarala
    5 Matti Immonen
    6 Tuija Sipil
    7 Kalle Suvanto
    916Kerkesix 1FIN
    1 Petri Lindstrm
    2 Jappe Aho
    3 Ilari Vehvilinen
    4 Pasi Nissil
    5 Jussi Heikkola
    6 Teemu Pumpula
    7 Jukkis Peltonen
    917Lemminkinen Sverige 1SWE
    1 Janne Ilomki
    2 Roland Hst
    3 Jorma Prusila
    4 Mari Kuokkanen
    5 Morgan Johansson
    6 Heikki Kaisto
    7 Matti Sormunen
    918Vnersborgs SK 1SWE
    1 Mattias Nilsson
    2 Tommy Andersson
    3 Johan Hellman
    4 Tobias Lindell
    5 Daniel Netz
    6 Martin Hogedal
    7 Erik Tengvall
    919Team Kenpes 1FIN
    1 kristian aitio
    2 eero knaapinen
    3 tomi salminen
    4 soile krzywacki
    5 antti nikunen
    6 mikko lehtonen
    7 henri salminen
    920E-Karjalan poliisit 1FIN
    1 Antti Kaipia
    2 Marko Peippo
    3 Raimo Visnen
    4 Juho Kalkela
    5 Antero Pennanen
    6 Teemu Kilpelinen
    7 Teemu Pakkanen
    921Landis+Gyr 1FIN
    1 Asko Senttula
    2 Sami Kirjanen
    3 Seppo Salmela
    4 Risto Nieminen
    5 Antti Ruotsalainen
    6 Marko Koivikko
    7 Esa Tarkiainen
    922OLG Suliamt 1SUI
    1 Rene Vock
    2 Lukas Funk
    3 Andreas Mueller
    4 Anders Widen
    5 Mats Mueller
    6 Roland Spoerri
    7 Andreas Gerber
    923Kunnon Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Kalle Hiltunen
    2 Mikko Alava
    3 Patrik Pousi
    4 Tuukka Kosola
    5 Samuel Aulanko
    6 Panu Pousi
    7 Esko Huhta
    924Ryttyln Visa 1FIN
    1 Juha-Pekka Syntjoki
    2 Jakke Mnttri
    3 Timo Korhonen
    4 Markku Nikki
    5 Pekka Salonen
    6 Juha Suikkanen
    7 Mikko Lahti
    925Koskelankyln Riento 2FIN
    1 Lasse Qvist
    2 Jari Pekkarinen
    3 Markus Ronkainen
    4 Jarno Vyrynen
    5 Erkki Mikkonen
    6 Harri Posti
    7 Tuomas Ronkainen
    926Ewon Torpedot 1FIN
    1 Juho Walinen
    2 Marko Leppl
    3 Kai Nordberg
    4 Tuomo Vre
    5 Juha Niemimaa
    6 Timo Valkola
    7 Veikka Murtonen
    927Petjveden Petjiset 1FIN
    1 Sami Jussila
    2 Eero Manerus
    3 Seppo Rantapuska
    4 Markku Vulli
    5 Pekka Kotamki
    6
    7
    928Atria 1FIN
    1 Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti
    2 Sami Pyklmki
    3 Veikko Hilli
    4 Markus Koskela
    5 Jukka Vainionp
    6 Mauno Lemettinen
    7 Seppo Rintamki
    929Valmet Technologies 3FIN
    1 Markku Alakoski
    2 Jyrki Saloniemi
    3 Simo Horsma-aho
    4 Markku T Virtanen
    5 Juha Musikka
    6 Jouko Sormunen
    7 Antti Kuhasalo
    930It-Pijnteen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Marko Hartonen
    2 Ismo Saari
    3 Risto Pura
    4 Mikko Hnnikinen
    5 Oscar Vehvilinen
    6 Martti Kuitunen
    7 Heikki Peltonen
    931Jmsn Retki-Veikot 4FIN
    1 Mikko Peltonen
    2 Timo Ranta-Ojala
    3 Juha Vallittu
    4 Jaakko Lajunen
    5 Hannu Nieminen
    6 Erkki Mntyl
    7 Jorma Jussila
    932Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7FIN
    1 Hannu Peni
    2 Henrik Karlsson
    3 Kevin Teschendorf
    4 Pekka Hermonen
    5 Matti Kitunen
    6 Onni Siltala
    7 Markus Pajari
    933Plkneen Luja-Lukko 2FIN
    1 Ville Mattila
    2 Seppo Hakala
    3 Jarmo Kallio
    4 Kalle Vaismaa
    5 Olli Alanissi
    6 Jesse Kortetjrvi
    7 Hannu Kortetjrvi
    934Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    1 Antti Ahti
    2 Matti Paasikoski
    3 Ari Honkimaa
    4 Markku Galkin
    5 Pertti Simola
    6 Tauno Pajala
    7 Veikko Tahvanainen
    935Suunta-Sepot 3FIN
    1 Kauko Vainiomki
    2 Erkki Turunen
    3 Keijo Lakkinen
    4 Pentti Hiirijoki
    5 Juha Rantala
    6 Henri Kuusisto
    7 Jarmo Lylynper
    936Helsingin Suunnistajat 11FIN
    1 Markku Vettenranta
    2 Tuomas Pohjola
    3 Mikko Hyvri
    4 Aulis Ignatius
    5 Jussi Rajamki
    6 Jorma Kuparinen
    7 Pekka Kuparinen
    937Pellon Ponsi 4FIN
    1 Veijo Ekonoja
    2 Kysti Mkikyr
    3 Tarmo Uusitalo
    4 Unto Pantsar
    5 Lauri Huhta
    6 Vesa Joona
    7 Kullervo Torikka
    938Puhakan Laurin Perilliset 1FIN
    1 Markus Autio
    2 Timo Puhakka
    3 Antti Puhakka
    4 Aapo Puhakka
    5 Hannu Puhakka
    6 Niilo Puhakka
    7 Tuomas Maisala
    939LSF Pronoking Team 2EST
    1 Rnno Sulg
    2 Aljona Karloseva
    3 Raul Olesk
    4 Olev Sepp
    5 Mait Tnisson
    6 Kristjan Kivipalu
    7 Reigo Lehlta
    940RUK Kirvesrasti 1FIN
    1 Mikko Leppl
    2 Pasi Jokela
    3 Olli Luukkainen-Foa
    4 Toni Tiitinen
    5 Joni Jokila
    6 Ismo Suntio
    7 Teemu Suntio
    941Pummin Suunta 1FIN
    1 Ilkka Korhonen
    2 Vesa Tiainen
    3 Kari Tammiaro
    4 Ari Korhonen
    5 Taisto Valkonen
    6 Jari Syrjl
    7 Hannu Heiskanen
    9422Einsteins 1FIN
    1 Harri Niiranen
    2 Jenni Uusimaa
    3 Mikko Pynnnen
    4 Pasi Kivinen
    5 Eero Viikki
    6 Tero Tuppurainen
    7 Jari Salmela
    943Selkien Sisu 1FIN
    1 Jouni Mkisalo
    2 Lauri Kontkanen
    3 Olli Kontkanen
    4 Heikki Alakopsa
    5 Mikael Ikonen
    6 Arto Hlinen
    7 Mika Autio
    944Salon Viesti 1FIN
    1 Timo Grnholm
    2 Kari Vigelius
    3 Markku Tolvanen
    4 Hannu Villberg
    5 Jouni Saarinen
    6 Pertti Saarinen
    7 Ari Pukki
    945Rasti-Jyry 2FIN
    1 Paavo Inkinen
    2 Pentti Reinikainen
    3 Unto Kanerva
    4 Pentti Nyknen
    5 Juhani Kytjoki
    6 Juhani Nippala
    7 Jarmo Tiukkanen
    946Pietinalhon pamaus 1FIN
    1 Timo Alhoke
    2 Jussi Pietinalho
    3 Tapio Pietinsalo
    4 Matti Salonen
    5 Otso Salonen
    6 Kauko Salonen
    7 Timo Tolonen
    947Kaaderi Leijonat res 1FIN
    1 Olavi Rajala
    2 Kari Jylh
    3 Vesa Tervo
    4 Heikki Tilander
    5 Pekka Majuri
    6 Jorma Aherto
    7 Heikki Liimatainen
    948OK Ostrobotnia 1FIN
    1 Nicklas Forss
    2 Jussi Iinatti
    3 Teemu Palkki
    4 Leena Antila
    5 Robin Granqvist
    6 Mats Lindstrm
    7 Ilkka Kudjoi
    949Lauttakyln Luja 2FIN
    1 Pertti Vuorinen
    2 Jukka Keskitalo
    3 Kari Sillanp
    4 Eero Matintalo
    5 Kai Yli-Sipil
    6 Tomi Heinola
    7 Matti Suontausta
    950Hyvinkn Rasti 5FIN
    1 Sakke Ahoniemi
    2 Aki Niemi
    3 Juha Ojanen
    4 Pekka Tukiainen
    5 Keijo Koivula
    6 Pasi Marttinen
    7 Matti Mattila
    951Kortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Risto Ylikangas
    2 Heikki Pitkranta
    3 Antti Asuinmaa
    4 Hermanni Sankelo
    5 Martti Joutsen
    6 Voitto Erkinheimo
    7 Ismo Kandolin
    952Karkki-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Mikko Lindroth
    2 Kaino Nyholm
    3 Pasi Himil
    4 Pentti Bckstrm
    5 Marko Jylhnlehto
    6 Marko Kulmala
    7 Janne Kortelainen
    953Sports by LUT 1FIN
    1 Petri Hiirsalmi
    2 Olli Nakari
    3 Pekka Jppinen
    4 Annastiina Kerkknen
    5 Markku Levomki
    6 Mikko Kuusio
    7 Henri Kekkonen
    954OK Reftele 1SWE
    1 Tomas Pettersson
    2 Anders Sjberg
    3 Andreas Samuelsson
    4 Hans Johansson
    5 Gunnar Gustavsson
    6 Per Johansson
    7 Lars ViVill Runesson
    955Lahden Tyven Hiihtjt 1FIN
    1 Santeri Takala
    2 Timo Sarkkinen
    3 Aarne Mrsky
    4 Heino Sarkkinen
    5 Yksi Avoin
    6 Kaksi Avoin
    7 Kolme Avoin
    956HeSeKeKo 1FIN
    1 Juha-Pekka Helminen
    2 Keijo Kantojrvi
    3 Samu Salmelin
    4 Jarkko Aro
    5 Timo Kaskinen
    6 Ville Heikkil
    7 Kari-Pekka Liflnder
    957Toimen Pojat 1FIN
    1 Janne Fock
    2 Visa Jokelainen
    3 Aapo Rainio
    4 Mika Muhonen
    5 Julius Maylett
    6 Nico Siltanen
    7 Sampo Oksanen
    958EUOC 1GBR
    1 Lindsay Andrew
    2 Daly Ken
    3 Gardner Simon
    4 Shepherd Jo
    5 Gardner Peter
    6 Caban Paul
    7 Baker Jack
    959Varegg IL 2NOR
    1 Martin Femsteinevik
    2 rjan Svaland Aas
    3 Magnus Rogne Halland
    4 Sverre Ottesen
    5 Harald Valen
    6 Helge Haugland
    7 Per Ola Ottesen
    960000 Voorumi 1FIN
    1 Juha Murtomki
    2 Seppo Rantala
    3 Jouko Riihonen
    4 Petteri Haara
    5 Matti Isoniemi
    6 Tero Ala-Mieto
    7 Jari Ala-Nikkola
    961Pelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    962Helsingin Suunnistajat 16FIN
    1 Pasi Heiskanen
    2 Pauliina Lankinen
    3 Hannu Lammi
    4 Asko Heinaro
    5 Jarkko Hietaoja
    6 Aimo Kangas
    7 Heikki Heinaro
    963Ylneen Kiri 1FIN
    1 Kalle-Ville Salminen
    2 Petteri Salminen
    3 Jussi Salminen
    4 Tuomas Salminen
    5 Juuso Joukas
    6 Ismo Huhtala
    7 Juho-Matti Huhtala
    964Hiukkasen Hukassa 1FIN
    1 Heino Kuuluvainen
    2 Janne Venho
    3 Tuomo Nieminen
    4 Mari Seppnen
    5 Sami Rissanen
    6 Juha Tiihonen
    7 Tuukka Peltola
    965Team Baden-Wuerttemberg 1GER
    1 Steffen Hartmann
    2 Stephan Haenelt
    3 Jakob Schach
    4 Simon Haas
    5 Martin Schwarz
    6 Gian-Reto Schaad
    7 Immanuel Berger
    966Rajamen Rykmentti 7FIN
    1 Ville Alho
    2 Jukka Alho
    3 Antti Alho
    4 Esko Alho
    5 Ari Ahokas
    6 Kimmo Behm
    7 Esa Sainio
    967FTA 2FIN
    1 Matti Nissil
    2 Henna Henttonen
    3 Eero Lauhkonen
    4 Tapio Stenfors
    5 Antti Tikkakoski
    6 Tuomas Mntykoski
    7 Johanna Leino
    968Mezmalas MTB 1LAT
    1 Davis Sars
    2 Nauris Neimanis
    3 Artjoms Rekunenko
    4 Emils Taube
    5 Gints Jubelis
    6 Janis Putnins
    7 Arnis Trakais Saltums
    969Navi 5FIN
    1 Jari Stockus
    2 Marko Hassinen
    3 Timo Kohvakka
    4 Pasi Olli
    5 Jari Manninen
    6 Jarkko Bhm
    7 Kari Kilkki
    970Iisalmen Visa 3FIN
    1 Vesa Kauppinen
    2 Matti Kankkunen
    3 Antti Huovinen
    4 Hannu Viitala
    5 Timo Peltonen
    6 Martti Huusko
    7 Tiina Rantala
    971Raisu Lumous 2FIN
    1 Hannu Ahlqvist
    2 Marko Hirsimki
    3 Ville Laukka
    4 Kari Launis
    5 Timo Harjula
    6 Jukka-Pekka Jauhiainen
    7 Olli Ojala
    972Metsylioppilaat 1FIN
    1 Mikko Nurmi
    2 Sari Nurmela
    3 Antti Lumijrvi
    4 Suvi Niemi
    5 Janne Antikainen
    6 Olli Muhonen
    7 Joni Imponen
    973Telemark Team rn 1FIN
    1 Jussi Koiranen
    2 Jussi Vasama
    3 Hannu Turpeinen
    4 Tommi Koskinen
    5 Juhana Vuorio
    6 Marko Marenk
    7 Jussi Vuorisalmi
    974Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Kari Mkynen
    2 Teemu Puputti
    3 Jussi Eskelinen
    4 Seppo Tanninen
    5 Kari Sikkinen
    6 Jari Hujala
    7 Ville Sde
    975Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN
    1 Juuso Hmlinen
    2 Juha Hakkarainen
    3 Jouni Salonen
    4 Lauri Myllynen
    5 Kari Huuskonen
    6 Jouni Ikheimonen
    7 Toni Huuskonen
    976Hirvensalon Heitto 2FIN
    1 Pekka Mnty
    2 Heikki Luukka
    3 Eero Mnty
    4 Jyrki Viiri
    5 Juhani Leino
    6 Henry Menp
    7 Tarmo Parkkisenniemi
    977Pargas IF 3FIN
    1 Mikael hrnberg
    2 Bernt Engstrm
    3 Anders Brink
    4 Bengt Westerlund
    5 Viktor Westerholm
    6 Kent Westerholm
    7 Linus Hoffman
    978Saloisten Reipas 3FIN
    1 Niilo Sevon
    2 Ossi Lakkala
    3 Reima Piispanen
    4 Jukka Laine
    5 Seppo Lotvonen
    6 Janne Grekula
    7 Urho Sivonen
    979Loimaan Jankko 2FIN
    1 Pertti Mrsky
    2 Heimo Hongisto
    3 Juho Ruohonen
    4 Pentti Saario
    5 Harri Kuosa
    6 Kimmo Aavila
    7 Teppo Levonen
    980Helsingin Suunnistajat 14FIN
    1 Jaakko Aho-Mantila
    2 Jarmo Laakso
    3 Tero Immonen
    4 Kalevi Uusivuori
    5 Pauli Pesonen
    6 Vesa Krpijoki
    7 David Farkas
    981Rajaveljet 1FIN
    1 Simo Kiero
    2 Olli Aatsinki
    3 Antti Hyytiinen
    4 Jukka Vanninen
    5 Janne Heino
    6 Tuomo Teno
    7 Ville Leisti
    982Haugesund IL Orientering 1NOR
    1 Martin Kvale
    2 Bjrn Egil Rosseb
    3 Per yvind Valen
    4 Ivar Kvale
    5 Sigleif Steinsvg
    6 Andreas Djupesland
    7 John Arvid Djupesland
    983Kiimingin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Kai Huuhka
    2 Kari Matilainen
    3 Mikko Palosaari
    4 Mika Jurvakainen
    5 Harri Risnen
    6 Kari Risnen
    7 Markku Jrvi
    984Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Kari Myllymki
    2 Jari Sjstrm
    3 Marko Myllymki
    4 Pekka Erkkil
    5 Marko Siironen
    6 Pekka Turtola
    7 Peter Sundfors
    985Espoon Suunta 8FIN
    1 Tommi Pajala
    2 Aleksi Simola
    3 Vladislav Marochkin
    4 Niko Larmala
    5 Juha Rauhala
    6 Tapio Jaatinen
    7 Seppo Ikheimo
    986DVOA 1USA
    1 Vadim Masalkov
    2 Greg Balter
    3 Wyatt Riley
    4 Clem McGrath
    5 Nate Ohrwaschel
    6 Eddie Bergeron
    7 Sergei Zhyk
    987PYVMM 1FIN
    1 Henrikki Lindlf
    2 Janne Piispanen
    3 Matti Vesterinen
    4 Juha Vesala
    5 Jukka Nurmi
    6 Pekka Nurmi
    7 Olli Virkkala
    988Isojoen Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Stefan Lillandt
    2 Erkki Viitikko
    3 Jari Pitkkoski
    4 Antti Pihlaja
    5 Laurimatti Laine
    6 Rasmus Lillandt
    7 Eero Viitikko
    989Stormin Ters 1FIN
    1 Esa Ristimki
    2 Arttu Liukkonen
    3 Raimo Liukkonen
    4 Veli Pohja
    5 Rauno Ristimki
    6 Markku Kulmala
    7 Perttu Liukkonen
    990Koovee 5FIN
    1 Oskari Valkamo
    2 Mikko Riihimki
    3 Mikko Polvi
    4 Tommi Granholm
    5 Akseli Ketola
    6 Hannu Sillanp
    7 Juha Ketola
    991Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho 1FIN
    1 Olli Kuokka
    2 Tomi Tilli
    3 Juha Blixt
    4 Hannu Kastarinen
    5 Tuomo Valjus
    6 Jarno Koivula
    7 Petri Hiironen
    992Suunta Jurva 3FIN
    1 Kari Kinnari
    2 Sami Saarela
    3 Erkki Tamminen
    4 Heikki Piuhala
    5 Valtteri Anttila
    6 Jouni Rinta-Keturi
    7 Keijo Kiviluoma
    993Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    1 Erkki Vilen
    2 Kari Nuuttila
    3 Veikko Rantamki
    4 Taisto Riihonen
    5 Timo Jrvenp
    6 Tapani Ojala
    7 Pauli Iso-Koivisto
    994Mesikmmenet 3FIN
    1 Klaus Kuusi
    2 Hannu Harkola
    3 Juha Penttinen
    4 Klaus Oesch
    5 Jussi Seppnen
    6 Heikki Penttinen
    7 Marko Lehtosaari
    995Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Pertti Mkel
    2 Jouni Huila
    3 Petri Jrvinen
    4 Teemu Rostedt
    5 Juha Silvanto
    6 Joona Huila
    7 Riikka Matarmaa
    996VRU Kouvola 1FIN
    1 Tapani Bragge
    2 Jarno Viljakainen
    3 Tero Karppinen
    4 Mikko Alanko
    5 Vesa Pakarinen
    6 Jyrki Inkinen
    7 Mika Keronen
    997Kops 1FIN
    1 Jani Nuutinen
    2 Nils Liljestrm
    3 Sami-Jukka Hmlinen
    4 Antti Kuusela
    5 Harri Ravalt
    6 Tommi Knaapila
    7 Marko Kuhmola
    998Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Aarne Keurulainen
    2 Jukka Lavi
    3 Peter Martinsson
    4 Vesa Hallikainen
    5 Timo Tiainen
    6 Timo Suhonen
    7 Markus Karjalainen
    999Les Chevaliers 1FIN
    1 Marko Leimu
    2 Joona Olkkola
    3 Lauri Larjo
    4 Henri Haukkovaara
    5 Leo Jppinen
    6 Mikko Pakarinen
    7 Antti Leivo
    1000Espoon Tapiot 1FIN
    1 Pekka Kurki
    2 Timo Kurki
    3 Aki Laasonen
    4 Jari Ojanen
    5 Matti Akselin
    6 Olli Hakala
    7 Matti Toppari
    1001Tampereen Pyrint 8FIN
    1 Jari Vahvelainen
    2 Jaakko Paasi
    3 Kari Ylikoski
    4 Samuli Saarikkko
    5 Jaakko Jutila
    6 Pekka Lylykorpi
    7 Sami Ylmurto
    1002Polunpolkijat 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Piirtola
    2 Antti Leinonen
    3 Ville Holma
    4 Antti Malava
    5 Tommi Pasanen
    6 Antti Mikkonen
    7 Mika Manninen
    1003Vnkypannu 1FIN
    1 Arto Huuskonen
    2 Jari Kaitajrvi
    3 Jarkko Leka
    4 Markku Pajala
    5 Tuomas Pesonen
    6 Matti Turtiainen
    7 Teemu Partio
    1004Kaaderi-Leijonat 1FIN
    1 Kim Mattsson
    2 Jari Kallio
    3 Timo Pysti
    4 Jukka Pennanen
    5 Pertti Salminen
    6 Kari Salmi
    7 Timo Kivinen
    1005Suunta-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Rami Helander
    2 Kari Vierikko
    3 Matti Mannonen
    4 Auvo Viita-aho
    5 Ville Korhonen
    6 Heikki Eklund
    7 Petri Koskela
    1006Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2FIN
    1 Taneli Pahkala
    2 Lauri Alanko
    3 Kari Halavaara
    4 Eki Karlsson
    5 Mikko Valtonen
    6 Pekka Santanen
    7 Pere Virkajrvi
    1007Suuntavaisto SK 1FIN
    1 Jyrki Kommio
    2 Kari Elovaara
    3 Seppo Mkel
    4 Risto Olkinuora
    5 Jani Lahtinen
    6 Jouni Aaltonen
    7 Reima Veijalainen
    1008SK Samperi 1FIN
    1 Jouni Simil
    2 Elina Pietikinen
    3 Paavo Pietikinen
    4 Johanna Hankonen
    5 Marjo Hiltunen
    6 Hanna Hovila
    7 Jarno Karjalainen
    1009Erhe 1FIN
    1 Pentti Nikodemus
    2 Jari Salminen
    3 Juho Tammi
    4 Tane Vaskelainen
    5 Tuomas Laiho
    6 Jarmo Jerkku
    7 Riitta Lehvonen
    1010Montun Uho 1FIN
    1 Mika Martikainen
    2 Eero Keltikangas
    3 Oula Korja
    4 Niko Oksanen
    5 Juha Sainio
    6 Juha Kahilainen
    7 Vesa Hurme
    1011Salon Vilpas 1FIN
    1 V-P Paatero
    2 Heikki Heinonen
    3 Timo Tammi
    4 Heikki Kivioja
    5 Jyrki Hellsten
    6 Tero Kokko
    7 Markku Karro
    1012Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Hannu Tiusanen
    2 Pekka Ripatti
    3 Eero Thitz
    4 Sakari Kekki
    5 Raimo Hulmi
    6 Jari Makkonen
    7 Juha Rikkinen
    1013Lapin Safarit 1FIN
    1 Pekka Niva
    2 Seppo Keskinarkaus
    3 Marko Niska
    4 Markku Seurujrvi
    5 Jyrki Niva
    6 Risto Anttalainen
    7 Pasi Leinonen
    1014Valkealan Kajo 2FIN
    1 Jukka Kosenoja
    2 Harri Tuviala
    3 Hannu Teitto
    4 Tuomas Holttinen
    5 Jari Tuviala
    6 Eemeli Lantta
    7 Marko Ukkola
    1015Kaskein Kannot 1FIN
    1 Juho Markku
    2 Matti Uusitalo
    3 Jarkko Hjerppe
    4 Tarmo Hjerppe
    5 Mika Hirvonmki
    6 Jyri Hapola
    7 Jukka Savolainen
    1016Perttelin Peikot 2FIN
    1 Tuomas Teuri
    2 Veli Tynkkynen
    3 Ari Ranki
    4 Pauli Kleemola
    5 Jouko Havia
    6 Pentti Tamminen
    7 Matti Horppu
    1017Iisu 1FIN
    1 Kimmo Kakko
    2 Raimo Jrvenp
    3 Markku Kuivalainen
    4 Sami Miettunen
    5 Teemu Miettunen
    6 Antti Vlikangas
    7 Markku Loukusa
    1018IK Auseklis 6LAT
    1 Martins Burss
    2 Dzintars Lakis
    3 Arvis Zvanitajs
    4 Toms Straume
    5 Lauris Krasovskis
    6 Dainis Krasovskis
    7 J257nis Snepste
    1019nekosken Sarjakuvaseura 1FIN
    1 Teijo Piilonen
    2 Timo Hmynen
    3 Vesa Tikander
    4 Jorma Lehtonen
    5 Miika Hmynen
    6 Petri Hmynen
    7 Esa Saksola
    1020London Lords 1GBR
    1 Jussi Heikkinen
    2 David Rosen
    3 Pasi Kinnari
    4 David Saunders
    5 John McCullough
    6 Olli Heikkinen
    7 Ronan Cleary
    1021Functio Laesa 1FIN
    1 Heikki Kyt
    2 Lauri Mkel
    3 Risto Viitanen
    4 Jari Virolainen
    5 Anselm Tamminen
    6 Mikko Tamminen
    7 Antti Ellonen
    1022Helsingin Metsnkvijt 1FIN
    1 Jurgen Nowak
    2 Jyrki Rosenberg
    3 Jarkko Jaatela
    4 Seppo Lehtonen
    5 Olli Kaljala
    6 Markku Luoto
    7 Mikko Aimola
    1023Akilles OK 3FIN
    1 Antero Yli-Ikkel
    2 Jan-Eric Nystrm
    3 Michael Lillandt
    4 Ralf Rnn
    5 Bjrn Alden
    6 Lars-Olof Grnholm
    7 Tony Meyer
    1024Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Pasi Virtanen
    2 Markus Korhonen
    3 Mikko Saleva
    4 Reijo Mikkonen
    5 Juha Seppl
    6 Paavo Holappa
    7 Mika Tsokkinen
    1025Vetelin Urheilijat 3FIN
    1 Antti Kainu
    2 Jukka Nyknen
    3 Tero Rannila
    4 Mauri Finnil
    5 Raimo Antikainen
    6 Antti Leppniemi
    7 Vesa M Lassila
    1026Olarin Omat Pojat 2FIN
    1 Antti Rnkk
    2 Ville Melkko
    3 Mikko Sirki
    4 Markus Runtti
    5 Kimmo Runtti
    6 Tero-Pekka Alastalo
    7 Markku Ahotupa
    1027Rasti-Vihti 1FIN
    1 Veli-Pekka Rajajrvi
    2 Jouni Moisander
    3 Seppo Lehtimki
    4 Timo Vkevinen
    5 Jukka Pietil
    6 Esko Peura
    7 Karl Teearu
    1028Eksym 360 1FIN
    1 Timo Raudus
    2 Harri Salopelto
    3 Jaakko Silpola
    4 Juha Salopelto
    5 Jukka Kleemola
    6 Antti Erkinheimo
    7 Jouko Kleemola
    1029IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5FIN
    1 Henry Olander
    2 Ulf Merihein
    3 Anders Ingman
    4 Risto Kettunen
    5 Richard Svedberg
    6 Martti Lankinen
    7 Max Lindfors
    1030Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Jarmo Vainio
    2 Matti Lehtonen
    3 Markku Leppl
    4 Antti Leinikka
    5 Hannu Mansikkamki
    6 Eero Itkonen
    7 Antti Ali-Laurila
    1031Nordea Urheilu 1FIN
    1 Tuomo Mukkala
    2 Juha Kylliinen
    3 Jouni Jaakkonen
    4 Mika Alasaari
    5 Toni Pullinen
    6 Max Wahlman
    7 Timo Jalamo
    1032Lahnakosken Peto 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Kivel
    2 Vladimir Afanasyev
    3 Alexey Arzumanov
    4 Aleksandr Pasichnyk
    5 Tomi Tamlander
    6 Sami Lampinen
    7 Iurii Kuznetsov
    1033Leppvaaran Sisu 2FIN
    1 Timo Ikola
    2 Eero Leppkorpi
    3 Erkki Jokela
    4 Antti Kantola
    5 Kauko Laukkanen
    6 Pekka Lindberg
    7 Veikko Karvonen
    1034Kaakon Eranto 1FIN
    1 Mikko Kossila
    2 Kimmo Kossila
    3 Seppo Kylliinen
    4 Kimmo Jokela
    5 Johanna Tuosa
    6 Antti Horppila
    7 Mikko Kiero
    1035Sinkki-Sepot 1FIN
    1 Olli Hiitola
    2 Pauli Vilminko
    3 Juha Lehtomki
    4 Seppo Tammela
    5 Kari Salo
    6 Juho Rankinen
    7 Tuomo Kontinaho
    1036Emit 1NOR
    1 Tommy Jauhojrvi
    2 Svein Granerud
    3 Olli Koski
    4 Mika Kulmala
    5 Lars-Ole Kopp
    6 Petri Andersson
    7 Mr X
    1037Ilveksen Jussit 1FIN
    1 Harri Jortikka
    2 Vesa Nikkil
    3 Simo Tuppurainen
    4 Juha-Matti Seppnen
    5 Matti Toivio
    6 Petri Ilola
    7 Simo Klem
    1038Mariefreds Blsorkester 1SWE
    1 Ola Eriksson
    2 Jrgen Ekblom
    3 Mats Johansson
    4 Peter Skoglund
    5 Magnus sterlund
    6 Johan Karlsson
    7 Kaj Kangasniemi
    1039Helsingin Suunnistajat 12FIN
    1 Lauri Kekoni
    2 Antti Huhtala
    3 Olavi Junttila
    4 Rihko Haarlaa
    5 Matti Heikinheimo
    6 Olli Juntunen
    7 Matti Henriksson
    1040AS Wassuttajat 1FIN
    1 Tomi Honkanen
    2 Arto Sopanen
    3 Teemu Helkala
    4 Jukka Sopanen
    5 Ilkka Sopanen
    6 Mika Penttil
    7 Jussi Broberg
    1041Neliveto 1FIN
    1 Pekka Simula
    2 Juha Paturi
    3 Matti Siekkinen
    4 Johanna Krappe
    5 Sami Krappe
    6 Juha-Pekka Pihlman
    7 Jussi Simola
    1042Team SnowFlakes 1FIN
    1 Suvi Saarinen
    2 Kaisu Soivio
    3 Heidi Pasajoki-Kivel
    4 Anne Dahlgren
    5 Aino Sihvola
    6 Kaisu Keskiaho
    7 Salla Ruosaari
    1043Kangasala SK 9FIN
    1 Sami Sivunen
    2 Jari Hmlinen
    3 Mika Pahkala
    4 Jukka-Pekka Ltti
    5 Tuomas Kivel
    6 Jussi Lavikainen
    7 Sami Silakoski
    1044Freeport Cobalt 1FIN
    1 Kai Pulkkinen
    2 Samuli Saarela
    3 Pekka Maasalo
    4 Veijo Mrsy
    5 Heikki Korva
    6 Esa Saarela
    7 Harri Virkkala
    1045Kuoreveden Krki 1FIN
    1 Paulo Franco
    2 Jouko Humppi
    3 Kimmo Anttonen
    4 Martti Kivel
    5 Matti Huhtinen
    6 Teemu Nieminen
    7 Raimo Pitknen
    1046FTA 3FIN
    1 Sakari Mustalahti
    2 Jukka Parantainen
    3 Valtteri Tapper
    4 Ellu Munukka
    5 Pirkka Ojala
    6 Anna-Kaisa Harju
    7 Antti Pekurinen
    1047Suuntavaisto SK 5FIN
    1 Markus-Mikko Kylml
    2 Marko Lassila
    3 Mikko Ollila
    4 Kari Lindholm
    5 Ari Pullinen
    6 Pekka Kuotola
    7 Timo Mkel
    1048RS Kyhk 1FIN
    1 Mikko Halonen
    2 Ville Halonen
    3 Jarmo Tonder
    4 Ville Mihl
    5 Antti Tonder
    6 Vesa Tonder
    7 Teemu Korhonen
    1049Tieto - Lean System 1FIN
    1 Lauri Keltikangas
    2 Tero Peltola
    3 Sami Hnninen
    4 Kimmo Kokkonen
    5 Olli Veikkola
    6 Tommi Kosunen
    7 Salu Ylirisku
    1050Kanin tahti 1GER
    1 Janne Lumia
    2 Juha Heikkil
    3 Rami Aaltonen
    4 Mikko Numminen
    5 Antti Pirttimki
    6 Jukka Gers
    7 Kari Koskinen
    1051Valtra 1FIN
    1 Timo Jrvinen
    2 Aapo Varis
    3 Mika Heimonen
    4 Jorma Hytnen
    5 Antero Pellinen
    6 Paavo Nousiainen
    7 Harri Hytnen
    1052Tervakosken UA 1FIN
    1 Jouni Heikkil
    2 Petri Ojanen
    3 Ari Stigell
    4 Per Lindberg
    5 Janne Manninen
    6 Petri Hippelinen
    7 Sami Naatula
    1053Myry 1FIN
    1 Juho Roos
    2 Antti Nisonen
    3 Tuomo Mnnist
    4 Matti Haverinen
    5 Timo Mouhu
    6 Antti Haverinen
    7 Veikko Myyrylinen
    1054Jalasjrven Jalas 1FIN
    1 Jussi Laurila
    2 Kimmo Hilli
    3 Jussi Virnala
    4 Asko Ala-Petys
    5 Teemu Rajala
    6 Seppo Koskinen
    7 Juhani Leppl
    1055Nilsin Nujakka 1FIN
    1 Jari Leskinen
    2 Raimo Ruotsalainen
    3 Juhani Matilainen
    4 Ilkka Rnnemaa
    5 Pertti Hartikainen
    6 Matti Vnnen
    7 Aimo Partanen
    1056Liperin Taimi 2FIN
    1 Mika Nissinen
    2 Pauli Vinni
    3 Erno Aalto
    4 Pertti Rautasalo
    5 Esko Keijonen
    6 Seppo Laaksamo
    7 Vesa Haarala
    1057Suuntavaisto SK 3FIN
    1 Sirpa Liukkonen
    2 Aki Lintumki
    3 Juha Riepponen
    4 Ahti Saali
    5 Jonne Rautio
    6 Joona Leipijrvi
    7 Hanna Peltonen
    1058Pitkjrven Vaeltajat 2FIN
    1 Otto Sihvola
    2 Jaakko Iivanainen
    3 Jan Lundstrm
    4 Kasperi Tulkki
    5 Petrus Holm
    6 Mikko Hagman
    7 Juuso Nisula
    1059OK West 2EST
    1 Hendri Parrol
    2 Toomas Teekel
    3 Kristjan Pahk
    4 Indrek Viikmaa
    5 Henry Olde
    6 Sander Blehner
    7 Kalle Premet
    1060Kuusamon Er-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Tomi Pitknen
    2 Kari Kernen
    3 Hannu Kuusela
    4 Matti Tahkola
    5 Elmeri Aikio
    6 Samuli Ervasti
    7 Vilho Pitknen
    1061Raisu Lumous 3FIN
    1 Jyrki Piirainen
    2 Kasperi Launis
    3 Simo Pyhnen
    4 Arto Ikonen
    5 Juhani Lehto
    6 Jouni Ijas
    7 Vin Kurri
    1062Lnsi-Lavian Loiske 3FIN
    1 Eero Kuhlman
    2 Juhani Tuomisto
    3 Antti Rantamki
    4 Jukka Tuomisto
    5 Heikki Haaparanta
    6 Valtteri Lahikainen
    7 Mikko Rantamki
    1063Kyrs-Rasti 3FIN
    1 Juha Niinimki
    2 Timo Rajamki
    3 Terjo Kallioniemi
    4 Ari Kartaslammi
    5 Veli-Pekka Raes
    6 Jyrki Itkonen
    7 Seppo Tuomisto
    1064Jalasjrven Jalas 2FIN
    1 Jukka Virnala
    2 Kari Kurikkaoja
    3 Martti Kangasniemi
    4 Veli-Pekka Nevala
    5 Risto Koskilahti
    6 Antti Kujala
    7 Jani Heikkil
    1065Vhkyrn Viesti 1FIN
    1 Hannu Hr
    2 Matti Takamaa
    3 Veikko Laasanen
    4 Markku Takamaa
    5 Seppo Hakala
    6 Pertti Vlimaa
    7 Juha Rouhiainen
    1066Mar Orienteering Club 1GBR
    1 Joshua Dudley
    2 Callum Roberts
    3 Jonathan Musgrave
    4 Sarah Dunn
    5 Andy Tivendale
    6 Andrew McMurtrie
    7 Drew Tivendale
    1067Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu 1FIN
    1 Pekka Ahonen
    2 Arto Nikkil
    3 Juhani Pitknen
    4 Kaarlo Koivisto
    5 Harri Joki
    6 Mikko Numminen
    7 Veijo Hmlinen
    1068FCG Finnish Consulting Group 1FIN
    1 Lauri Harilainen
    2 Aleksei Hamppu
    3 Aleksei Kyllenen
    4 Jaakko Jokilehto
    5 Risto Norema
    6 Juha Korhonen
    7 Mika Kaakkomki
    1069Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    1 Mikael Lamberg
    2 Timo Savelainen
    3 Mikko Savelainen
    4 Samuli Salo
    5 Aki Vesikallio
    6 Ilari Ernamo
    7 Tuomas Ernamo
    1070Navi 7FIN
    1 Niko Kauria
    2 Joel Sihvonen
    3 Eetu Nyknen
    4 Kari Koistinen
    5 Erkki Rantalainen
    6 Jani Myyrylinen
    7
    1071Rastikarhut 5FIN
    1 Tuomas Mikkola
    2 Jari Knskangas
    3 Jouko Koivula
    4 Jukka Vapanen
    5 Eero Helariutta
    6 Pentti Mki
    7 Timo Lehtovirta
    1072RastiPiikki 2FIN
    1 Joonas Vainio
    2 Petri Kairinen
    3 Juha-Pekka Vahala
    4 Pentti Viitanen
    5 Janne Roininen
    6 Ilpo Vuori
    7 Samuli Gylen
    10737 ihmett 1FIN
    1 Sami Hyvnen
    2 Panu Juntunen
    3 Atte Sonninen
    4 Kalle Rainio
    5 Pasi Tiirikainen
    6 Timo Koponen
    7 Matti Mielonen
    1074Akateemiset luonnon ystvt 1FIN
    1 Aleksi Lahti
    2 Sakari Suominen
    3 Niko Sillanp
    4 Riku Korhonen
    5 Jussi Saarnisto
    6 Olli Rytsl
    7 Petri Aaltonen
    1075Jyvskyln Metsnkvijt 1FIN
    1 Sami Lfman
    2 Tomi Lfman
    3 Pauli Leinonen
    4 Jukka Hyytiinen
    5 Atte Wahlstrm
    6 Kimmo Lfman
    7 Juho Leinonen
    1076Avesta OK 2SWE
    1 Marcus Johnsson
    2 Magnus Lundin
    3 Bjrn Markfjrd
    4 Erik Johansson
    5 Johan Blixt
    6 Jesper Djrv
    7 Hansi Kraus
    1077Koneen Kerho 2FIN
    1 Tomi Myllrinen
    2 Harry Halonen
    3 Andrei Ershov
    4 Jari Frblom
    5 Erkki Lepist
    6 Seppo Pylvninen
    7 Valtteri Teppo
    1078Unga Ledare 2012 1SWE
    1 Josefin Aronsson
    2 Oskar Pettersson
    3 Nina Hallor
    4 Malin Hedberg
    5 Anders Reimertz
    6 Jorunn Lindstrm
    7 Arvid Johnson
    1079Hrt Lampaat 1FIN
    1 Marcus Malm
    2 Oskari Marttila
    3 Antti Hurri
    4 Jarkko Laine
    5 Esa Kiiski
    6 Mikko Helminen
    7 Simo Norema
    1080Microsoft MetsJoukko 1FIN
    1 Timo Kyr
    2 Piotr Mitoraj
    3 Veikko Punkka
    4 Vesa-Pekka Koski
    5 Heikki Hyvrinen
    6 Jussi Vuori
    7 Olli Strm
    1081Strngns Malmby OL 1SWE
    1 Daniel Alneberg
    2 Jan-Erik Andersson
    3 Magnus Axelsson
    4 Mats Sundbue
    5 Tim Sundbe
    6 Thomas qvist
    7 Mrten Winkler
    1082Savon Suunta 2FIN
    1 Pekka Lehtiniemi
    2 Seppo Tossavainen
    3 Janne Sutinen
    4 Esko Hytnen
    5 Arto Pesonen
    6 Urpo Tahvanainen
    7 Hannu Sihvonen
    1083Jmtland United 1SWE
    1 Micke Hallmans
    2 Bjrn Olofsson
    3 Henrik Mattsson
    4 Urban Lindgren
    5 Johan Halvarsson
    6 Jean-Marc Chabloz
    7 Mrten Suorra
    1084Rssi-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Tuukka Tuomela
    2 Hannu Savolainen
    3 Johan Lahtinen
    4 Matti Vaaja
    5 Pekka Siiril
    6 Ville Wacklin
    7 Vin Friman
    1085Htkeskuslaitos 1FIN
    1 Tapani Visnen
    2 Simo Jutila
    3 Atte Rtty
    4 Petri Puranen
    5 Olli Paaso
    6 Samuli Trml
    7 Jarmo Lohela
    1086LJK47 1FIN
    1 Niskanen Marko
    2 Karvonen Jaakko
    3 Jrvinen Miika
    4 Lankinen Matti
    5 Hovi Matias
    6 Lankinen Valtteri
    7 Kelkka Kalle
    1087Limingan Niittykrpt 1FIN
    1 Markus Ilmonen
    2 Lauri Lumme
    3 Eero Lumme
    4 Jukka-Pekka Pietil
    5 Mikael Niku
    6 Timo Miettinen
    7 Olli Ormio
    1088Eka Chemicals 1FIN
    1 Tomi Latvala
    2 Niko Nilsen
    3 Jonas Rothen
    4 Janne Haltamo
    5 Jorma Kemppainen
    6 Sami Kahra
    7 Kaj Jrvelinen
    1089Littoisten Partabooat 1FIN
    1 Karoliina Hirvonen
    2 Suvi Tanner
    3 Emmi Helle
    4 Satu Lepist
    5 Laura Tarkkanen
    6 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
    7 Essi Kangasaho
    1090South Yorkshire 1GBR
    1 Rob Baker
    2 Neil Northrop
    3 Oli Johnson
    4 Martin Ward
    5 Tim Tett
    6 Dave Harrison
    7 Richard Guillaume
    1091Suuntavaisto SK 2FIN
    1 Joni Tonteri
    2 Veikko Lngstrm
    3 Janne Rutonen
    4 Simo Mattila
    5 Martti Brotherus
    6 Risto Korpinen
    7 Teppo Karjalainen
    1092Lappeenrannan Walliveljet 1FIN
    1 Antti Pirinen
    2 Vesa Siiskonen
    3 Miikka Sandholm
    4 Ilmari Sepp
    5 Mikko Haasa
    6 Juho Jokimies
    7 Joel Nykter
    1093Buildercom 1FIN
    1 Jari Lahtinen
    2 Pauli Ojanper
    3 Risto Ristolainen
    4 Riku Iisakka
    5 Kari Niittymki
    6 Antti Jutila
    7 Arto Tikkanen
    1094Kelpo Maisterit 1FIN
    1 Markku Rusanen
    2 Jyrki Kiviniitty
    3 Markku Olli
    4 Ilkka Autio
    5 Keijo Vehmas
    6 Ismo Virta
    7 Pertti Sillanp
    1095IK rnen 2FIN
    1 Akseli Korhonen
    2 Markku Havukainen
    3 Jyrki Mononen
    4 Jarl Forsten
    5 Mika Voipio
    6 Kari Ovaskainen
    7 Kari Sainio
    1096Mntn Seudun Erpirkat 2FIN
    1 Aapo Ala-Sankila
    2 Harri Ovaska
    3 Antti Niittymki
    4 Alpo Nisula
    5 Martti Mki
    6 Juhani Soimasuo
    7 Jari Harju
    1097Keski-Savon Sisu 1FIN
    1 Juuso Visnen
    2 Arto Korhonen
    3 Jouni Miettinen
    4 Marko Siitari
    5 Marko Lappalainen
    6 Timo Kyllnen
    7 Ari Vepslinen
    1098Ausgezeichnet -Klub 1FIN
    1 Marko Lampi
    2 Jani Leppnen
    3 Tero Knuuttila
    4 Mika Putula
    5 Jari Lainpelto
    6 Toni Niiranen
    7 Vesa Lainpelto
    1099Klaipeda 1LTU
    1 Agnius Ciapas
    2 Martynas Tirlikas
    3 Daivaras Genys
    4 Audrius Pocius
    5 Ramunas Pabreza
    6 Ricardas Tevelis
    7 Mantas Totilas
    1100Body Ball Club 1FIN
    1 Teppo Oksanen
    2 Juha Karhu
    3 Jarmo Peltola
    4 Tommi Hurtta
    5 Arvo Kukkonen
    6 Mika Kukkonen
    7 Marko Harjunen
    1101Lunds OK 1SWE
    1 Gran Sundblom
    2 Rasmus Grnlund
    3 Andreas Eriksson
    4 Gert Nielsen
    5 Kristian Soltesz
    6 Peter Bengtslin
    7 Manuel Gassner
    1102Pohjankyrn Rasti 2FIN
    1 Martti Hemminki
    2 Reijo Haapanen
    3 Lauri Laakso
    4 Ensio Saari
    5 Jani Saari
    6 Juhani Luoma
    7 Juhani Arkkola
    1103ol.biel.seeland 1SUI
    1 Thomas Eyer
    2 Peter Gehriger
    3 Samuel Wuethrich
    4 Michael Eyer
    5 Ueli Hofstetter
    6 Brige Mathys
    7 Mattias Hauswirth
    1104Varsinaissuomalainen osakunta 1FIN
    1 Teemu Halkosaari
    2 Niko Tuominen
    3 Timo Markula
    4 Vili Jrvi
    5 Juha Sjholm
    6 Mikko Lehtonen
    7 Jaakko Juva
    1105Ericsson SK 3FIN
    1 Anders nerud
    2 Krister Gumaelius
    3 Johan Skld
    4 Olle Hillgren
    5 Stefan Gustafsson
    6 Nils Gumaelius
    7 Hkan Jonsson
    1106InnOK 1FIN
    1 Pekka Pajuoja
    2 Teemu Varonen
    3 Jyrki Saarivaara
    4 Juha Sarkio
    5 Antti Tyrvinen
    6 Olavi Kernen
    7 Risto Setl
    1107Usmin Samoojat 1FIN
    1 Ari Kattainen
    2 Suvi Kattainen
    3 Pilvi Kattainen
    4 Heino Ala-Honkola
    5 Lauri Ahopelto
    6 Kari Kattainen
    7 Jimi Kattainen
    1108Srreisa OL 1NOR
    1 Vidar Wensel
    2 yvind B. Helgesen
    3 Rasmus Theisen
    4 Anne Kari Bakkland
    5 Yngve B. Helgesen
    6 Karl Fredrik Hansen
    7 Brd Fyhn
    1109Kymin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Tommi Bjrnman
    2 Jukka Matilainen
    3 Tomi Valkonen
    4 Henry Tani
    5 Tero Kotanen
    6 Harri Mikkola
    7 Kalle Tarhonen
    1110Tumba-Mlarhjden OK 1SWE
    1 Joakim Trnros
    2 Dan Giberg
    3 Micke Tjernberg
    4 Micke Mellberg
    5 Thomas Eriksson
    6 Per Forsgren
    7 Anders Bostrm
    1111Kokousyhdistys 1FIN
    1 Annu Oikkonen
    2 Anssi Pehrsson
    3 Tapio ijl
    4 Susanna Tuuras
    5 Anssi Raitio
    6 Markus Kari
    7 Olli-Pekka Mattila
    1112Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Amund Beitnes
    2 Jouni Heinnen
    3 Matti Kaijansinkko
    4 Harri Kaijansinkko
    5 Timo Mulari
    6 Tuomas Eskola
    7 Jukka Tarkkala
    1113TosiPahaRasti 1FIN
    1 Hannu Kiiskinen
    2 Juuso Lehtonen
    3 Lauri Siukola
    4 Mikko Porma
    5 Reetta Meril
    6 Valtteri Ahlstrm
    7 Risto Nousiainen
    1114Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Jukka Katajisto
    2 Raimo Hannukainen
    3 Rauno Raitanen
    4 Teuvo Kivist
    5 Raimo Maljanen
    6 Tapio Laurila
    7 Jaakko Salmi
    1115Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3FIN
    1 Tomi Tajakka
    2 Ilkka Anttonen
    3 Heikki Kekoni
    4 Matti Suutari
    5 Kari Puurunen
    6 Marko Nalli
    7 Sami Anttonen
    1116Hyvinkn Rasti 6FIN
    1 Petri Kiiskinen
    2 Heikki Sandstrm
    3 Tomi Korhonen
    4 Esko Pietari
    5 Pekka Mommo
    6 Helge Voutilainen
    7 Jussi Hyvrila
    1117Vegrshei IL 1NOR
    1 Jon Nilsen
    2 Bjrnar Smeland Nygrdseter
    3 Olav Vestl
    4 Synnve Brten
    5 Theodor Glemmin Thorsen
    6 Are Smeland Nygrdseter
    7 Sten ge Nygrdseter
    1118Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4FIN
    1 Petri Iloviita
    2 Juha Tiuraniemi
    3 Ilkka Sillanp
    4 Asko Istolahti
    5 Timo Saarimki
    6 Sami Kriinen
    7 Hannu Kontturi
    1119Vaaran Vaeltajat 1FIN
    1 Timo Nordlund
    2 Eero Saarijrvi
    3 Santeri Salo
    4 Hannu Htnen
    5 Jari Simonen
    6 Jaakko Turunen
    7 Leo Lehtinen
    1120Akaan Reserviupseerikerho 1FIN
    1 Jarkko Jrvenp
    2 Kaarlo Vervinen
    3 Mikko Kuitunen
    4 Heikki Rantanen
    5 Reijo Rasmus
    6 Matti Krenlampi
    7 Raimo Antila
    1121Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    1 Kari Vhmaa
    2 Jouko Hyttinen
    3 Roope Ruusunen
    4 Mauno Nsi
    5 Tuomo Kpyl
    6 Pivi Prnnen
    7 Timo Jrvinen
    1122Rasti-Hyry 1FIN
    1 Hannu Niemel
    2 Juha Partanen
    3 Petteri Niskanen
    4 Timo Partanen
    5 Veli-Matti Lhdesmki
    6 Janne Mtt
    7 Antti Kernen
    1123Rastivarsat 3FIN
    1 Jyri Mikkonen
    2 Jyrki Tuokko
    3 Tomi Nieminen
    4 Hannu Heinll
    5 Mikko Juhola
    6 Lassi Hirvonen
    7 Henri Munukka
    1124ATC EFHK 1FIN
    1 Matti Vanha-Aho
    2 Antti Yliniemel
    3 Timo Hnninen
    4 Teemu Luoto
    5 Markku Oksanen
    6 Pontus Hedlund
    7 Petri Seeste
    1125Valkeakosken Haka 4FIN
    1 Reijo Olli
    2 Jarmo Annala
    3 Eemeli Laine
    4 Kalervo Pammo
    5 Timo Korpio
    6 Timo Huoponen
    7 Timo Kanerva
    1126Alajrven Ankkurit 3FIN
    1 Ismo Mkel
    2 Juhani Sillanp
    3 Sakari Takala
    4 Mauno Autio
    5 Jari Kivimki
    6 Toni Halla-aho
    7 Heikki Kujanp
    1127Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Markku Keskinen
    2 Riku Syvnen
    3 Miikka Keskinen
    4 Unto Kurkinen
    5 Aarno Hovikorpi
    6 Teuvo Tiilikainen
    7 Jarmo Lahti
    1128Rasti-Lukko 4FIN
    1 Esa Lehtinen
    2 Kalle Virtanen
    3 Antti Tuittila
    4 Seppo Kuusisto
    5 Taneli Ruohola
    6 Sakari Vanha-Patokoski
    7 Kai Raikunen
    1129Ramboll Finland 1FIN
    1 Mikko Harmanen
    2 Eki Lehtimki
    3 Veli-Matti Vuorela
    4 Joonas Hokkanen
    5 Janne Leskinen
    6 Seppo Kuoppala
    7 Janne Ristolainen
    1130Otsolahden rastiveikot 1FIN
    1 Pekka Heikkinen
    2 Jukka Viero
    3 Teemu Korhonen
    4 Olli Luukkonen
    5 Outi Varvikko
    6 Juha Risku
    7 Timo Suokonautio
    1131Luumen Rasti 3FIN
    1 Timo Heimola
    2 Antti Piesanen
    3 Teemu Piesanen
    4 Juha Nurmiainen
    5 Harri Liikanen
    6 Pekka Simola
    7 Mikko Ovaska
    1132Tuusulan Tallaajat 1FIN
    1 Pekka Valjakka
    2 Jaakko Helminen
    3 Erkki Helminen
    4 Kalevi Vikman
    5 Hannu Saarinen
    6 Eero Savonen
    7 Alpo Kumpula
    1133IL Gular 1NOR
    1 Jan Harald Bakkejord
    2 Rune Nygaard
    3 Jon Magne Svendsb
    4 Tore Juvik
    5 Jens Petter Marhaug
    6 Henning Werne
    7 Jan Petter Hansen
    1134Kilon Miekka 1FIN
    1 Sami Sder
    2 Eero Hirvonen
    3 Jerry Mikkonen
    4 Hannu-Pekka Musikka
    5 Jarno Virtanen
    6 Janne Trmnen
    7 Thomas Hellstrm
    1135VTT 1FIN
    1 Eemeli Hytnen
    2 Teemu Mutanen
    3 Jarmo Kouko
    4 Pertti Mutanen
    5 Niklas von Weymarn
    6 Seppo Viinikainen
    7 Juha Salmela
    1136OK gittis Klosterneuburg 1AUT
    1 Erik Adenstedt
    2 Rainer Praeceptor
    3 Ferdinand Hutter
    4 Ingrid Adenstedt
    5 Roland Reisenberger
    6 Felix Diwok
    7 Niki Adenstedt
    1137RastiPiikki 3FIN
    1 Lauri Lukander
    2 Ilkka Vuorinen
    3 Toni Kouvonen
    4 Petri Laitonen
    5 Tapani Kosonen
    6 Seppo Aarnio
    7 Lauri Gylen
    1138Rastiketut 3FIN
    1 Ari-Matti Leinonen
    2 Jorma Mkiranta
    3 Esko Taipalus
    4 Veikko Rantala
    5 Risto Ilomki
    6 Ismo Hoskari
    7 Mikko Ahopelto
    1139IF land 1FIN
    1 Henrik Sderstrm
    2 Gran Johansson
    3 Marcus Sderstrm
    4 Gran Grannas
    5 Lars Janlv
    6 Niklas Bling
    7 Daniel Blomster
    1140OK Botnia 3FIN
    1 Bernt Slotte
    2 Bengt Lvsund
    3 Sven-Olof Nylund
    4 Jonas Vertanen
    5 Arne Sgfors
    6 Johan Rasmus
    7 Harald Slotte
    1141Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1 Mikko Sabel
    2 Pivi Autio
    3 Martti Virsula
    4 Kalervo Liikkanen
    5 Jouko Henriksson
    6 Jenni Sabel
    7 Erkki Sabel
    1142Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2FIN
    1 Tommi Laari
    2 Jukka Sepp
    3 Ari Mure
    4 Jari Haataja
    5 Petteri Kajanmaa
    6 Erkki Inkinen
    7 Heikki Taavitsainen
    1143Helsingin Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    1 Pekka Mttnen
    2 Heikki Suomalainen
    3 Pekka Suomalainen
    4 Stepi Sundberg
    5 Topias Tamminen
    6 Janne Varjo
    7 Lauri Pankka
    1144VRU Helsinki 1FIN
    1 Jarmo Hyypp
    2 Mikke Maronen
    3 Tero Savolainen
    4 Pivi Karjalainen
    5 Kirsi Hakomki
    6 Laura Jrvinen
    7 Tomi Kangas
    1145Takas OK 1LTU
    1 Andrejus Jemeljanenko
    2 Gediminas Ranonis
    3 Audrius Smilgius
    4 Valdas Lelkaitis
    5 gal Grasys o gal Dzukas
    6 Tadas Kazlauskas
    7 Laimonas Caplikas
    1146Team Lost 1FIN
    1 Tommi Hopearuoho
    2 Tatu Pulkkinen
    3 Antti Reinikainen
    4 Onni Kumpulainen
    5 Kimmo Joutsi
    6 Jan Hopearuoho
    7 Kimmo Viitanen
    1147Contact force 1FIN
    1 Jussi Takaneva
    2 Juuso Heiskanen
    3 Immo Kortelainen
    4 Tapio Poutanen
    5 Panu Ylihaavisto
    6 Seppo Ojanen
    7 Jarmo Ketko
    1148Suuntavaisto SK 4FIN
    1 Janne Piril
    2 Markku Kylml
    3 Jarkko Lattu
    4 Jyrki Jaakonsaari
    5 Markku Holstila
    6 Mika Seitsonen
    7 Petri Lauttia
    1149Puijon Pojat 2FIN
    1 Harri Korkka
    2 Jaakko Lindgren
    3 Jussi Sipil
    4 Mikko Kaksonen
    5 Anna Vtinen
    6 Janne Markkanen
    7 Johannes Leppvuori
    1150Pernoon Rajamiehet 1FIN
    1 Sami Eerola
    2 Panu Eerola
    3 Timo Vanhala
    4 Jukka Kontinen
    5 Hannu Jauhiainen
    6 Pekka Eerola
    7 Juha Vanhala
    1151Rasti K18 1FIN
    1 Asko Juvonen
    2 Rami Peltola
    3 Mikko Saarnio
    4 Harri Kiema
    5 Juha Lehtosalo
    6 Olli Savela
    7 Juha Saarnio
    1152Joensuun SuppaKetut 1FIN
    1 Mikko Frisk
    2 Matti Virtaniemi
    3 Pasi Kylmmaa
    4 Jussi Kakkonen
    5 Ilpo Tuononen
    6 Veikko Kosunen
    7 Timo Pietarinen
    1153Hirviveikot 1FIN
    1 Wojciech Pedowski
    2 Antti Siponen
    3 Mikko Vattulainen
    4 Jouni Lappalainen
    5 Ilkka Olkkonen
    6 Lauri Toivonen
    7 Mikko Olkkonen
    1154Nastolan Ter 3FIN
    1 Jarmo Menp
    2 Topi Lehtonen
    3 Pasi Huhtinen
    4 Ari Havo
    5 Hannu Lehtonen
    6 Risto Kalapudas
    7 Ville Laine
    1155salparasti 1FIN
    1 Antti Pellinen
    2 Tuomo Liimatainen
    3 Toni Kangasmki
    4 Tommi Rikkil
    5 Jorma Tonder
    6 Seppo Kokko
    7 Harri Manninen
    1156TTY Shkmagnetiikka 1FIN
    1 Matti Pellikka
    2 Janne Kernen
    3 Masi Koskinen
    4 Tuukka Nieminen
    5 Thomas Grtelmeyer
    6 Erkka Saukko
    7 Joonas Jrvel
    1157Valio Nestle 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1158Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt 1FIN
    1 Juha Saltevo
    2 Eero Raittila
    3 Risto Raittila
    4 Pentti Raittila
    5 Kari Koljonen
    6 Sakari Hnninen
    7 Anssi Raittila
    1159Sorsa Team 1FIN
    1 Jussi-Pekka Sorsa
    2 Liisa-Ida Sorsa
    3 Elli-Inkeri Sorsa
    4 Pekka Sorsa
    5 Arto Raivio
    6 Hans Lankari
    7 Johan Pomppas
    1160Riihimen Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Ritva Siren
    2 Jarmo Kapanen
    3 Mikko Hrknen
    4 Esa Mattila
    5 Jouko Kapanen
    6 Voitto Manninen
    7 Martti Hakola
    1161Cambridge Sports Union 1USA
    1 William Hawkins
    2 Ken Walker
    3 Boris Granovskiy
    4 Mikkel Conradi
    5 Greg Walker
    6 Matthias Mahr
    7 Ross Smith
    1162Kodisjoen Kaiku 1FIN
    1 Aarne Hakanen
    2 Aki Haaslahti
    3 Hemmo Laurila
    4 Iida Kauppi
    5 Tuomo Kauppi
    6 Antti Uusikartano
    7 Pekka Lehtoruusu
    1163Helsingin Suunnistajat 10FIN
    1 Antti Mustranta
    2 Rolf Eklund
    3 Pekka Rantakyl
    4 Hannu Salo
    5 Hannu Lehto
    6 Jyri Mkel
    7 Markku Rantakyl
    1164Kulakit SK(K) 1FIN
    1 Henrik hrnberg
    2 Juho Mattila
    3 Alpo Rissanen
    4 Joonas Salminen
    5 Jussi Saarinen
    6 Markus Bister
    7 Antti Karjalainen
    1165Porin Prikaati 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1166Alahrmn Kisa 2FIN
    1 Lasse Ruotsala
    2 Ari Ylihrsil
    3 Teemu Paalanen
    4 Miika Porre
    5 Eetu Parkkinen
    6 Jari Vlikangas
    7 Kalle Ruotsala
    1167HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1AUT
    1 Stephan Seebck
    2 Florian Arthofer
    3 Markus Plohn
    4 Stefan Traint
    5 Emanuel Braun
    6 Michael Auer
    7 Michael Koiser
    1168Herrasmies Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Jouko Snellman
    2 Sakari Heikkinen
    3 Raino Mtt
    4 Pertti Helin
    5 Arvo Olkkonen
    6 Markku Nieminen
    7 Matti Prssinen
    1169Suunnaton Into 2FIN
    1 olli Sundberg
    2 Jussi Tapola
    3 Vesa Musto
    4 Pieti Kannala
    5 Turo Kangas
    6 Pasi Rooth
    7 Jani Vist
    1170Liperin Taimi 3FIN
    1 Markku Rty
    2 Harri Kinnunen
    3 Jukka Hyttinen
    4 Martti Sivonen
    5 Jouni Hyttinen
    6 Mika Antrela
    7 Petri Antrela
    1171Kaukaa haettu 1FIN
    1 Aleksi Kankainen
    2 Mikko Nurmi
    3 Arto Ahonen
    4 Ville Heikkinen
    5 Kari Kaikkonen
    6 Juha-Pekka Niinimaa
    7 Matti Sily
    1172Lnsi-Lavian Loiske 2FIN
    1 Juhani Rberg
    2 Lotta Rberg
    3 Juha Jalonen
    4 Pirkko Rberg
    5 Santtu Rberg
    6 Oskari Leppaho
    7 Juha Ohrankmmen
    1173Sports by LUT 2FIN
    1 Mika Immonen
    2 Petri Hautaniemi
    3 Ville Rintala
    4 Sami Jantunen
    5 Esko Lahdenper
    6 Kari Heikkinen
    7 Ahti Jaatinen
    1174Someron Esa 3FIN
    1 Tiina Vre
    2 Kari Suomela
    3 Jarmo Mettovaara
    4 Risto Lindberg
    5 Mauno Kuisma
    6 Heikki Sariola
    7 Tomi Virolainen
    1175Veljekset Heiskanen 1FIN
    1 Heiskanen Joonas
    2 Heiskanen Juuso
    3 Ruusunen Pekka
    4 Heiskanen Aulis
    5 Heiskanen Ilpo
    6 Heiskanen Tuomas
    7 Heiskanen Hannu
    1176Rajamen Rykmentti 8FIN
    1 Lasse Ruusinen
    2 Reijo Krook
    3 Tapio Peltonen
    4 Martti Santajoki
    5 Jarmo Hyvnen
    6 Kari Kuulasmaa
    7 Hannu Malinen
    1177Syneisen Salpa 2FIN
    1 Martti Savolainen
    2 Pekka Puolakka
    3 Paavo Pendikainen
    4 Pauli Korhonen
    5 Erkki Kettunen
    6 Ilpo Kettunen
    7 Kimmo Kettunen
    1178Steveco Oy 1FIN
    1 Vesa Rantala
    2 Vili Koskinen
    3 Jan Merivirta
    4 Tapio Mattila
    5 Markus Myllyl
    6 Jari Valjus
    7 Arto Sinikannas
    1179Rasti-Jyry 3FIN
    1 Kai Lippojoki
    2 Seppo Kettunen
    3 Pauli Pekkala
    4 Antti Orama
    5 Jorma Helin
    6 Seppo Honkonen
    7 Ilkka Lhteenmki
    1180Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Antti Leiskallio
    2 Ossi Tamminen
    3 Sampsa Stenstrm
    4 Juha Rehula
    5 Juha Pulkkanen
    6 Mika Hahl
    7 Jukka Mkel
    1181Burkanciems OK 1LAT
    1 Artis Locmelis
    2 Gints Trezins
    3 Janis Melbardis
    4 Vents Ozolins
    5 Aldis Leitlands
    6 Suts Jurgis
    7 Martins Vabulis
    1182Vyborg-orientir 2RUS
    1 Sergey Gorodilov
    2 Viktor Stankovsky
    3 Pavel Orel
    4 Vladimir Mikhailov
    5 Andrey Makeev
    6 Sergey Katantsev
    7 Andrey Zhirnov
    1183Elinlkrien kuntoseura Vetsport 1FIN
    1 Jouko Jakala
    2 Juha-Pekka Jalli
    3 Tuomas Herva
    4 Kimmo Elfving
    5 Tarja Trmikoski
    6 Jarkko Oksanen
    7 Esa Soppela
    1184Reaktor Innovations 1FIN
    1 Joni Freeman
    2 Mikko Peltonen
    3 Jyri Kytmki
    4 Karri-Pekka Laakso
    5 Janne Lahti
    6 Markus Lng
    7 Mikko Apo
    1185Retkiryhm 06 1FIN
    1 Markku Jyrks
    2 Eetu Marjakangas
    3 Matti Kinnunen
    4 Janne Pekkala
    5 Ville Savilampi
    6 Mikko Heinikoski
    7 Antti Kinnunen
    1186Retupern WBK 1FIN
    1 Juho Wedenoja
    2 Timo Olenius
    3 Miikka Aalto
    4 Tuomas Kumpula
    5 Otso Krkkinen
    6 Arto Kettula
    7 Olli-Pekka Pohjola
    1187Luonnontutkijat 1FIN
    1 Timo Lauttamus
    2 Simon Harston
    3 Tuomo Pollari
    4 Jenny Warg
    5 Jari Kangas
    6 Irene Hiltunen
    7 Matti Putkiranta
    1188Lauri Rehnin perilliset 1FIN
    1 Pekka Rehn
    2 Tomas stman
    3 Iikka Alanen
    4 Anssi Ljungberg
    5 Kurki Rehn
    6 Otto-Poika Autio
    7 Patrik stman
    1189OLG Regensburg 1GER
    1 Patrik Indola
    2 Sigi Dorner
    3 Robert Ebenbeck
    4 Bettina Schlaefke
    5 Siegmund Dorner
    6 Johan Indola
    7 Helga Wagner
    1190Onninen 1FIN
    1 Petri Savinainen
    2 Kalle Pohja
    3 Kari Lindfors
    4 Elina Lhde
    5 Raija Pystynen
    6 Juha Autio
    7 Kai Puustinen
    1191Kemijrven Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Jari Mtt
    2 Seppo Mtt
    3 Hannu Heikkil
    4 Pertti Sarajrvi
    5 Heikki Onnela
    6 Jouko Heikkil
    7 Jussi Mansikka-aho
    1192Mikkelin Tervaniskat 1FIN
    1 Ismo Aho
    2 Mika Pappila
    3 Esa Laine
    4 Tomi Parkkinen
    5 Juha Pyry
    6 Jari Ilmoniemi
    7 Petri Siitari
    1193Jrvenpn Palo 3FIN
    1 Tauno Suominen
    2 Olavi Vuorio
    3 Otto Kumpulainen
    4 Martti Paasikallio
    5 Kari Karri
    6 Jukka Kuivalainen
    7 Tero Leikkola
    1194Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3FIN
    1 Esko Parikka
    2 Pentti Kivel
    3 Matti Siki
    4 Pentti Karppinen
    5 Seppo Jokipelto
    6 Jorma Pyry
    7 Hannu Backman
    1195OK Lundo 1FIN
    1 Mikko Valkama
    2 Jussi Karttila
    3 Sami Aalto
    4 Pekka Valkama
    5 Ilkka Kari
    6 Toni Vanhala
    7 Sami Sipil
    1196Sotkamon Jymy 2FIN
    1 Ilkka Hrknen
    2 Jyri Immonen
    3 Jari Koivusalo
    4 Unto Visnen
    5 Jouni Kasurinen
    6
    7
    1197Flanels ry 1FIN
    1 Petteri Oksanen
    2 Jari Vuopio
    3 Henry Suuronen
    4 Antti Tonteri
    5 Jari Pessala
    6 Ilari Suuronen
    7 Arto Vainiomki
    1198MAP Medical Technologies 1FIN
    1 Juhani Taulu
    2 Kimmo Koskiahde
    3 Ilari Pitknen
    4 Jukka Siikki
    5 Tuula Lahtinen
    6 Pekko Nurminen
    7 Arttu Kalli
    1199It-Hmeen Rasti 4FIN
    1 Janne-Pekka Juutilainen
    2 Hannu Sireni
    3 Esa Vuorio
    4 Arvo Tuominen
    5 Pekka Asikainen
    6 Pertti Lehtosalo
    7 Jari Hkkinen
    1200Solf IK 1FIN
    1 Fredrik Grannas
    2 Christoffer Granholm
    3 Marcus Enegren
    4 Jan Enegren
    5 Caj Snickars
    6 Patrik Levlin
    7 Patrik Lervik
    1201Fet OL 1NOR
    1 Tom Bergan
    2 Asgeir Lium
    3 Bjrn Hauge
    4 yvind Solli
    5 yvind Helmersen
    6 Kyrre Gran
    7 Gerrit Rode
    1202ABB SK 1FIN
    1 Valtteri Haverinen
    2 Heikki Pollari
    3 Timo Vkevinen
    4 Marko Raatikainen
    5 Ismo Lankinen
    6 Mika Korkeamki
    7 Tero Kykknen
    1203Saloisten Reipas 4FIN
    1 Olli Mkinen
    2 Jarmo Paananen
    3 Kalervo Grekula
    4 Arvo Helanti
    5 Lauri Peltoniemi
    6 Timo Mkinen
    7 Seppo Piirainen
    1204Maarian Mahti 3FIN
    1 Juha Kurppa
    2 Timo Kankaanp
    3 Kimmo Kyvnen
    4 Riku Nissi
    5 Jorma Eskola
    6 Juhani Jokinen
    7 Ari Havia
    1205Larvik OK 1NOR
    1 Christian Fryd
    2 Bjrnar Olsrd
    3 Jrn Sundby
    4 Per Olav Gulbrandsen
    5 Ole Petter Aasrum
    6 Fredrik Nalum Olsen
    7 Jrgen Fryd
    1206Alijmhyvitys 1FIN
    1 Pekka Montell
    2 Janne berg
    3 Mika Kunnari
    4 Sami Nurminen
    5 Mari Laurinen
    6 Kalle Suontausta
    7 Petri berg
    1207Rastihaukat 2FIN
    1 Kim Metso
    2 Tony Hellstedt
    3 Antti Lindqvist
    4 Markku Miettinen
    5 Ove Nilsson
    6 Jari-Pekka Mrsky
    7 Niilo Tarvajrvi
    1208Ajolinja 1FIN
    1 Antti Rytknen
    2 Jukka Romppanen
    3 Jouni Hievanen
    4 Pasi Luukko
    5 Mikko Vitikainen
    6 Ari Jskelinen
    7 Kimmo Rautiainen
    1209Suunnaton Into 3FIN
    1 Henry Himanen
    2 Ari Lahdenkauppi
    3 Jari Jrvinen
    4 Perttu Valaja
    5 Kre Pihlstrm
    6 Jari Koivisto
    7 Mika Jalamo
    1210Kymin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Jarno Hmlinen
    2 Antti Metsola
    3 Hannu Whrn
    4 Jaana Piritl
    5 Mika Nummila
    6 Jyrki Metsola
    7 Jarno Tolonen
    1211Puolangan Ryhti 1FIN
    1 Mika Tiihonen
    2 Miika Mtt
    3 Janne Mkrinen
    4 Eemeli Visnen
    5 Martti Kngs
    6 Alpo Hiltunen
    7 Pekka Toppari
    1212Halsuan Mkijussit 1FIN
    1 Ari Jussinmki
    2 Tero Jussinmki
    3 Tuukka Jussinmki
    4 Mauri Jussinmki
    5 Raine Jussinmki
    6 Mika Kainu
    7 Kari Mastokangas
    1213Kilpparit 1FIN
    1 Timo Kilpiinen
    2 Topi Kilpiinen
    3 Kalle Kilpiinen
    4 Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen
    5 Pekka Kilpiinen
    6 Ville Kilpiinen
    7 Samu Kilpiinen
    1214Riihimen Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Marko Lassila
    2 Esko Reeni
    3 Samuli Lampinen
    4 Harri Viitasalo
    5 Antti Aalto
    6 Esa Ojapalo
    7 Tommi Lylykangas
    1215Satakuntalainen Osakunta 1FIN
    1 Severi Saarenmaa
    2 Sattilainen Otso
    3 Mkip Mikko
    4 Sattilainen Seppo
    5 Martikainen Kaisa
    6 Rikkl Jaakko
    7 Grenrus Oleg
    1216Kotipojat 1FIN
    1 Eero Palomki
    2 Anssi Hakkarainen
    3 Jaakko Kaukonen
    4 Jenni Kananen
    5 Pekka Metsola
    6 Samuli Lng
    7 Tuomo Pesonen
    1217Sepontalon Vonkaus 1FIN
    1 Petri Hirvonen
    2 Peter Granqvist
    3 Antti Heikkil
    4 Markku Inkinen
    5 Matti Karsikas
    6 Atte Vaden
    7 Timo Ahonen
    1218Oscar Software 1FIN
    1 Pekka Mki
    2 Mika Huhtanen
    3 Marko Tenkanen
    4 Simo Salminen
    5 Joona Parjanen
    6 Markku Virtanen
    7 Mika Parjanen
    1219ky Tky 1FIN
    1 Matti Virtanen
    2 Jorma Lastunen
    3 Olavi Akkanen
    4 Kirsi Kihlsrm
    5 Raimo Salo
    6 Kaapro Hkkinen
    7 Lars Srensen
    1220CSC 1FIN
    1 Joni Virtanen
    2 Jari Yletyinen
    3 Tommy Ryytty
    4 Petri Nikunen
    5 Jukka Tiitto
    6 Jani Heikkinen
    7 Oskari Westerholm
    1221Luiskaotsat 1FIN
    1 Tomi Krki
    2 Ari Renvall
    3 Jarmo Hemminki
    4 Arto Lepist
    5 Henri Virtanen
    6 Mikko Pelto
    7 Tommi Meskanen
    1222IBM Sport club 1FIN
    1 Jukka Uskonen
    2 Raimo Hynynen
    3 Tomi-Pekka Lehtonen
    4 Aarne Vesamki
    5 Jussi Arposalo
    6 Tuomo Haukkovaara
    7 Jouko Ruuskanen
    1223Pss Viiraa 1FIN
    1 Jari Nousiainen
    2 Henri Pntinen
    3 Jussi Ali-Lytty
    4 Mika Paakkunainen
    5 Matti Karttunen
    6 Juha Jskelinen
    7 Ari Valtaoja
    1224Tyrskyviuhtojat 1FIN
    1 Ossi Porri
    2 Matti Yliknuussi
    3 Matti Rautkivi
    4 Tarja Turkulainen
    5 Jonas Lindholm
    6 Kari Kakkonen
    7 Janne Rauhamki
    1225Perhon Kiri 2FIN
    1 Ville Ukskoski
    2 Teemu Vedenp
    3 Tero Kokkoniemi
    4 Kari Kivel
    5 Heimo Fiskaali
    6 Antti Pohjonen
    7 Esko Leppniemi
    1226Mesikmmenet 2FIN
    1 Matti Mkinen
    2 Tapio Reijula
    3 Sampsa Launiainen
    4 Atso Mkinen
    5 Eino Pohjola
    6 Markku Kemppainen
    7 Juhani Aaltonen
    1227ElMys 1FIN
    1 Aki Laaksonen
    2 Jari Marttila
    3 Pekka Heikel
    4 Pentti Laaksonen
    5 Pertti Heikel
    6 Unto Tyysknen
    7 Sanna Laaksonen
    1228Alko-Stop_Old 1RUS
    1 Nikolay Malyshev
    2 Andrey Edemskiy
    3 Vlad Valkovskiy
    4 Aleksey Bydkin
    5 Andrey Chernishov
    6 Sergey Glebov
    7 Vasiliy Kyzmin
    1229UNTS 1POL
    1 Maciej Grabowski
    2 Marek Wolowczyk
    3 Ryszard Chachurski
    4 Ludomir Parfianowicz
    5 Michal Wolowczyk
    6 Kamil Anc
    7 Jaroslaw Popowski
    1230Suunnannyttjt 1FIN
    1 Jasse Nordlund
    2 Henri Nordlund
    3 Jani Karttunen
    4 Jouni Pollari
    5 Frans Nyberg
    6 Mikko Keklinen
    7 Jani Pollari
    1231Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu 1FIN
    1 Antti Slunga
    2 Johannes Valo
    3 Sakari Niskanen
    4 Jussi Laamanen
    5 Marko Heikkinen
    6 Juha Paanila
    7 Jaakko Hanhela
    1232Alastaron Reserviliset 2FIN
    1 Harri Vlimki
    2 Jorma Tytykoski
    3 Tapio Vuolle
    4 Lassi Vatka
    5 Heikki Pelli
    6 Markku Salonen
    7 Markku Korpela
    1233Artjrven Ahjo 1FIN
    1 Juho Rutila
    2 Jukka Rutila
    3 Jari Rutila
    4 Ilkka Halso
    5 Taisto Siira
    6 Sami Soinoja
    7 Mauno Siren
    1234Espoon Akilles 4FIN
    1 Teemu Leppnen
    2 Markku Virtanen
    3 Matti Kankaanp
    4 Raimo Nordqvist
    5 Juhani Vuorela
    6 Reijo Toivonen
    7 Kari Korhonen
    1235Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    1 Kari Hara
    2 Jukka-Pekka Salmela
    3 Ilkka Matikka
    4 Juhani Ahola
    5 Ismo Kauranen
    6 Pauli Forma
    7 Pekka Vainio
    1236Etel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Jouni Kitunen
    2 Petteri Pirinen
    3 Henri Kuokka
    4 Sakari Valtiala
    5 Jukka Hakuni
    6 Lari Rnk
    7 Jukka Toivari
    1237Vantaan Metsnkvijt 1FIN
    1 Jaakko Oja
    2 Tomi Saario
    3 Kasperi Jskelinen
    4 Sami Kykk
    5 Joonas Heikkil
    6 Joonas Pitknen
    7 Arto Vesamo
    1238Jalasjrven Jalas 3FIN
    1 Timo Laurila
    2 Antti Annala
    3 Ari Mansikkaviita
    4 Rami Hietanen
    5 Jorma Kallio
    6 Rauno Annala
    7 Heinz Ruegg
    1239Vsby OK 1SWE
    1 Robert Elver
    2 Henrik Nord
    3 Torgny Rundlf
    4 Robin Ekebom
    5 Tommy Holmr
    6 Bjrn Rundlf
    7 Stefan Lybert
    1240OK Mullekaikkiheti 1FIN
    1 Sanna Mtt
    2 Liisa Siltanen
    3 Heikki Hurskainen
    4 Sarang Thombre
    5 Ari Kulmala
    6 Roberto Airoldi
    7 Jussi Raasakka
    1241VERSME 1LTU
    1 Leonas Mockunas
    2 Paulius Kudriavcevas
    3 Martynas Stanys
    4 Gintaras Domarkas
    5 Mindaugas Lukauskas
    6 Raimondas Laurinaitis
    7 Lukas Vaitkus
    1242Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Markku Paija
    2 Pellervo Kssi
    3 Janne Lahtonen
    4 Tarmo Pietil
    5 Jaakko Heikkinen
    6 Jukka Salonen
    7 Tero Julkunen
    1243Need for speed 1NOR
    1 Ola Lesteberg
    2 Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden
    3 yvind Haugland
    4 Are Eriksen
    5 Kjetil Kjernsmo
    6 Morten Vilbo Srum
    7 Tord Erik Skyrud
    1244VSMAAKK 1FIN
    1 Pertti Laitinen
    2 Sami Hokkanen
    3 Mikko Poikkimki
    4 Pauli Hyytiinen
    5 Petri Honkasalo
    6 Anssi Heikkil
    7 Petri Paukkunen
    1245Kaidan Tien Kulkijat 1FIN
    1 Jussi Hrknen
    2 Heikki Koskinen
    3 Antti Kirjavainen
    4 Antti Karhunen
    5 Lauri Itkonen
    6 Janne Karhunen
    7 Jukka Karhunen
    1246Cage 1FIN
    1 Tommi Holmgren
    2 Lauri Viitanen
    3 Tuomo Vuorinen
    4 Kalle Hietaranta
    5 Harri Lhti
    6 Juha Nieminen
    7 Anssi Rusi
    1247Aavamobile 1FIN
    1 Tero Nygrd
    2 Janne Pulska
    3 Samuli Konttila
    4 Mikko Konttila
    5 Aimo Vainio
    6 Ari Kurttila
    7 Rami Potinkara
    1248White Nights SPb 1RUS
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1249Roamers 2FIN
    1 Kimmo Paananen
    2 Mikko Lhdekorpi
    3 Mika Simonen
    4 Kari Jakobsson
    5 Juuso Partanen
    6 Mika Karttunen
    7 Jouni Loisa
    1250Lievestuoreen Kisa 1FIN
    1 Antti Jutila
    2 Pete Heinonen
    3 Mika Luomansivu
    4 Jorma Jolanki
    5 Vesa Blom
    6 Vesa Saarinen
    7 Lauri Jolanki
    1251SAL 1FIN
    1 Juha Trmnen
    2 Atte Aalto
    3 Antti Toppila
    4 Sanna Hanhikoski
    5 Jerri Nummenpalo
    6 Heikki Puustinen
    7 Kimmo Berg
    1252Vastamen vihtapksyt 1FIN
    1 Aki Paasonen
    2 Sami Liponkoski
    3 Kalle Saarimaa
    4 Joni Isorinne
    5 Kalle Kankkunen
    6 Markku Vnsk
    7 Sipi Savolainen
    1253Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu 2FIN
    1 Lauri Hietalahti
    2 Jari Mikkolainen
    3 Jari Vaitiniemi
    4 Markku Himanen
    5 Perttu Arminen
    6 Petri Murtomki
    7 Juuso Helava
    1254Team Armas 1FIN
    1 Aapo Palonen
    2 Visa Palonen
    3 Riku Riihilahti
    4 Anselmi Valasmo
    5 Touko Palonen
    6 Otso Tilus
    7 Seppo Korhonen
    1255KOP Pankki-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Markku Berg
    2 Ilpo Alanko
    3 Kari Sinivuori
    4 Jarmo Kurppa
    5 Tuomo Toikka
    6 Max Alanko
    7 Paavo Haavisto
    1256Vuorenveikot 1FIN
    1 Petteri Kauppinen
    2 Mikko Tilli
    3 Toni Kiljunen
    4 Joonas Pekkonen
    5 Matti Juvonen
    6 Mikko Lyijynen
    7 Tero Piiparinen
    1257LostBoys 1FIN
    1 Marko Karjalainen
    2 Urpo Jaakkola
    3 Timo Talja
    4 Sami Hiirola
    5 Mikko Holmgren
    6 Pekka Anttila
    7 Juha Alhainen
    1259Keffin suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Sipil Pekka
    2 Rantanen Jarmo
    3 Elo Jani
    4 Komssi Tuukka
    5 Jylh Teemu
    6 Kemppainen Pekka
    7 Haasmaa Heikki
    1260Korona 1FIN
    1 Antti Vhtalo
    2 Ville Myllyl
    3 Matti Kajala
    4 Jorma Mkinen
    5 Lassi Hmlinen
    6 Markus Lemberg
    7 Matti Hmlinen
    1261Njurunda OK 1SWE
    1 Niklas Martin
    2 Anders Sjbom
    3 Johnny Blsta
    4 Lars Sjbom
    5 Lina Wibron
    6 Jrgen Blsta
    7 Martin Larsson-Snygg
    1262Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura 1FIN
    1 Olli Kanerva
    2 Kari Kanerva
    3 Antero Putkiranta
    4 Jyrki Kuula
    5 Jarmo Toivanen
    6 Markku Kuula
    7 Malte Arlander
    1263Gotlands OF 1SWE
    1 Andreas Liljegren
    2 Bjrn Karlsson
    3 Brent Godman
    4 Greger Westerlund
    5 Anders Eklund
    6 Simon Kappel
    7 Alexander Nilsson
    1264Fastec 1FIN
    1 Antti Niinikoski
    2 Taneli Tikkakoski
    3 Sami Timonen
    4 Heikki Hirvonen
    5 Teemu Jaakkola
    6 Lasse Hakamki
    7 Manu Kivilohkare
    1265Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Jouko Tuunainen
    2 Tauno Asukas
    3 Lauri Hieta
    4 Mauri Jrvinen
    5 Kauko Loukkalahti
    6 Tapani Torpo
    7 Antti Kangasniemi
    1266Rastikato 1FIN
    1 Ville Knuuttila
    2 Petri Anttiroiko
    3 Jaakko Knuuttila
    4 Risto Hnnikinen
    5 Juha Kipin
    6 Risto Knuuttila
    7 Henrik Salonen
    1267Powerfinn 1FIN
    1 Heikki Aalto
    2 Rauno Aavasalo
    3 Joonas Naumanen
    4 Asko Aavasalo
    5 David Ross
    6 Reima Turtiainen
    7 Jukka Vuorinen
    1268Rastisudit 1FIN
    1 Rauli Hautaniemi
    2 Jussi Santanen
    3 Jouni Kivitie
    4 Jaakko Koivuniemi
    5 Timo Laakso
    6 Mikko Kotiranta
    7 Janne Koivuniemi
    1269OP 3FIN
    1 Pasi Laaksonen
    2 Jari Pussinen
    3 Olli Kankkunen
    4 Ilkka Luukkonen
    5 Pami Pihlstrm
    6 Arto Heikkil
    7 Antti Jussila
    1270Karjaan Ura 2FIN
    1 Hannu Yliuntinen
    2 Josefina Sundman
    3 Pentti Trtt
    4 Tauno Nyman
    5 Kenneth Weber
    6 Jorma Pelkonen
    7 Karl-Erik Sandgren
    1271Otaniemen Jylljt 2FIN
    1 Jouni Hujakka
    2 Mikko Hovi
    3 Ville Inkeri
    4 Markku Huotari
    5 Mikko Rsnen
    6 Teemu Sipil
    7 Antti Heikkinen
    1272Wiipurilainen Osakunta 1FIN
    1 Anssi Tuovinen
    2 Antti Sderholm
    3 Juhana Lankinen
    4 Tero Hirvonen
    5 Mikko Myllynen
    6 Matti Nauha
    7 Juha Louhiranta
    1273Haapaveden Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Olli-Pekka Paavola
    2 Pekka Ravaska
    3 Matti Tuomisto
    4 Jussi Rytky
    5 Peetu Mattola
    6 Kari Madetoja
    7 Ville Ravaska
    1274Kauvatsan Ponteva 1FIN
    1 Jyrki Routsi
    2 Tuomo Haanp
    3 Ari Anjala
    4 Esa Laine
    5 Mikko Knuutila
    6 Jussi Pohjonen
    7 Eero Knuutila
    1275A Smacking Future 1FIN
    1 Erik Holm
    2 Victor Sten
    3 Ronny Wahlstrm
    4 Charlott Hurmerinta
    5 Niklas Wahrman
    6 Ante Sarkkinen
    7 Oscar Johansson
    1276SK NappaRasti 1FIN
    1 Janne Kokkonen
    2 Miikka Lahti
    3 Ari-Pekka Arponen
    4 Pasi Kovanen
    5 Isto Kukkonen
    6 Seppo Jokinen
    7 Ilkka Sallinen
    1277EKMAAKK 1FIN
    1 Ville Ruotsalainen
    2 Ilkka Lindqvist
    3 Sami Backman
    4 Pekka Mkinen
    5 Jussi Nurmela
    6 Ilkka Kemppi
    7 Toni Parkkinen
    1278Varnitsa 1FIN
    1 Kalle Turpeinen
    2 Sami Leppnen
    3 Jukka-Pekka Hovi
    4 Lauri Hyvnen
    5 Tuomas Green
    6 Mikko Puustinen
    7 Markku Heiskari
    1279Rasti-Kurikka 5FIN
    1 Martti Alanen
    2 Tapani Vhmaa
    3 Heikki Kilpi
    4 Tuomo Mki-Lohiluoma
    5 Pentti Haanp
    6 Tapani Koppinen
    7 Juhani Eilola
    1280Koposen 7 veljest 1FIN
    1 Asko Koponen
    2 Kimmo Koponen
    3 Timo Koponen
    4 Leo Koponen
    5 Harri Koponen
    6 Jorma Koponen
    7 Sami Koponen
    1281Keshovin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Tommi Haapala
    2 Yrj Haapala
    3 Esko Kervinen
    4 Risto Ranta-aho
    5 Mika Suhonen
    6 Anssu Ranta-aho
    7 Toni Haapala
    1282Soilikin Suunta 1FIN
    1 Aapo Koski
    2 Matti Jrvinen
    3 Hannes Ikheimo
    4 Ossi Jrvinen
    5 Kimmo Saarinen
    6 Juha Toivonen
    7 Pasi Peura
    1283Mattersoft 1FIN
    1 Harri Pasila
    2 Mika Varjola
    3 Tero Piirainen
    4 Mika Immo
    5 Tero Jrvinen
    6 Jarmo Lahtinen
    7 Jukka Huopainen
    1284Hakusessa 1FIN
    1 Sanna Salu
    2 Mikko Aroniitty
    3 Joonas Salu
    4 Jaakko Salu
    5 Jukka Salu
    6 Mauri Aroniitty
    7 Reetta Ahosuo
    1285Markkasten klaani 1FIN
    1 Antti Markkanen
    2 Arttu Markkanen
    3 Aleksi Markkanen
    4 Jukka Markkanen
    5 Aku Markkanen
    6 Kysti Markkanen
    7 Mikko Markkanen
    1286Turun Sinikotkat 1FIN
    1 Lauri Luoto
    2 Mika-Petteri Kutila
    3 Kristian Kattelmki
    4 Rami Haapakangas
    5 Aura Yli-Savola
    6 Antti Yli-Savola
    7 Timo Honka
    1287Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2FIN
    1 Antti Hls
    2 Jari Rajamki
    3 Arto Remes
    4 Heimo Heiska
    5 Raimo Lehtimki
    6 Rauno Lahti
    7 Vesa Valkiala
    1288Etelsuomalainen osakunta 1FIN
    1 Henri Kiema
    2 Esko Lehtonen
    3 Janne Tynell
    4 Maiju Laaksonen
    5 Noora Kuronen
    6 Vilja Kajanti
    7 Sampo Varjonen
    1289Rykimkallion Pojat 1FIN
    1 Aake Partio
    2 Panu Piirtola
    3 Nikke Partio
    4 Jussi Viitasalo
    5 Rauli Lepist
    6 Anssi Visnen
    7 Teemu Uusitalo
    1290Jouluksi kotiin 1FIN
    1 Heikki Peura
    2 Timo Viinikainen
    3 Jorma Hmlinen
    4 Pertti Syvlahti
    5 Jarkko Bckman
    6 Heikki Mkel
    7 Sami Muranen
    1291DesOrientados Team 1ESP
    1 Raul Ferra
    2 Santiago Jimenez
    3 Juan Carlos Penarrubia
    4 Juan Ferra
    5 Miguel Girona
    6 Daniel Noves
    7 Jose Amador Real
    1292Sonninmen Karjut 1FIN
    1 Petri Autero
    2 Harri Juola
    3 Arto Myllymki
    4 Jari Autero
    5 Markus Autero
    6 Jarkko Autero
    7 Harri Autero
    1293FMI-FINNMAP Infra 1FIN
    1 Mika Salo
    2 Markku Pienimki
    3 Timo Pispa
    4 Ari Vesola
    5 Jari Pihlajamki
    6 Johanna Salo
    7 Pekka Kontiala
    1294Errt Oppaat 1FIN
    1 tuomo koikkalainen
    2 jarmo rsnen
    3 harri honkanen
    4 jari rsnen
    5 tomi koho
    6 matti ahvenainen
    7 martti linna
    1295Ristiin Rastiin 1FIN
    1 Tomi Malmstrm
    2 Harri Ali-Lytty
    3 Anssi Klapuri
    4 Jyrki Rahkola
    5 Teemu Heinola
    6 Jarkko Kaura
    7 Hannu Maijala
    1296Tjllmo-Godegrds Ok 1SWE
    1 Joel Francn
    2 Jonatan Francn
    3 Atte Axelsson
    4 Johan Allard
    5 Karin Sjgren
    6 Sjgren Vidar
    7 James Melander
    1297SK Pohjanthti 5FIN
    1 Juho Nsi
    2 Reima Vanhanen
    3 Petri Karjalainen
    4 Erkki Lax
    5 Hemmo Ahokoivu
    6 Johannes Kurula
    7 Kai Mutka
    1298Karstun Suora 1FIN
    1 Arto Sjholm
    2 Toni Tanner
    3 Manne Kosonen
    4 Arvi Kriinen
    5 Sari Kosonen
    6 Katja Tanner
    7 Harri Mkinen
    1299Hauhon Sisu 4FIN
    1 Esa Kuivaniemi
    2 Ari Linna
    3 Rauno Lepist
    4 Pentti Niemi
    5 Veli-Matti Rantio
    6 Tapani Soittila
    7 Markku Viinikka
    1300Alatornion Pirkat 2FIN
    1 Tero Hihnala
    2 Seppo Rousu
    3 Heikki Hihnala
    4 Lauri Mustonen
    5 Risto Luodonp
    6 Markku Oikarinen
    7 Marcus Lahtinen
    1301Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4FIN
    1 Antti Keskinarkaus
    2 Olli Lehtoranta
    3 Reino Kurkela
    4 Jari Mtt
    5 Ville Aula
    6 Jukka Aula
    7 Matti Aula
    1302Suomussalmen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Pertti Pasanen
    2 Heikki Laurinsepp
    3 Jari Anttonen
    4 Antti Karttimo
    5 Eero Niskanen
    6 Perttu Kivioja
    7 Ari Kemppainen
    1303KOS Tesla Brno 2CZE
    1 Kenny Kafka
    2 Pavel Milan
    3 Ondej Hajek
    4 Jan Ptacek
    5 Jan Skricka
    6 Dana Brozkova
    7 Eva Jurenikova
    1304Espoon Suunta 11FIN
    1 Harri Jakobsson
    2 Vesa Hursti
    3 Viesturs Dandens
    4 Miikka Vehmas
    5 Eero Lnsiluoto
    6 Matti Toivonen
    7
    1305Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 6SWE
    1 Ludvig Eriksson
    2 Olle Smitt
    3 Anders Axling
    4 Lars-Gunnar Anden
    5 Bengt Mattiasson
    6 Linus Rantanen
    7 Niklas Sjgren
    1306Tampereen Pyrint 10FIN
    1 Mikko Pirinen
    2 Markku Laitila
    3 Jukka Junnila
    4 Asko Brax
    5 Martti Kaunisto
    6 Sami Lahtinen
    7 Antti Hrknen
    1307Rasti-Lukko 3FIN
    1 Juho Pulkkinen
    2 Pekka Rapeli
    3 Erkki Pulkkinen
    4 Pekka Nurmi
    5 Antero Krkkinen
    6 Marko Lehtonen
    7 Mika Silander
    1308Nydalens SK 3NOR
    1 Nikolai Korvald Skaare
    2 Morten Fismen
    3 Terje Mathisen
    4 Tord Haflan
    5 Jon Iver Bakken
    6 Terje Dengerud
    7 Carl Gustav Armfeldt
    1309Oppsal IF 2NOR
    1 Sigurd Fandango
    2 Kjartan Hauger
    3 Kristoffer Stenstad
    4 Eirik Brynildsen
    5 Vegard Fjogstad
    6 Andreas Stenstad
    7 Endre Wigaard
    1310Miehikkln Vilkas 2FIN
    1 Tomi Kauppila
    2 Seppo Ukkola
    3 Raimo Pakkanen
    4 Jukka Urpalainen
    5 Vesa Tylli
    6 Johan Uusitalo
    7 Riku Seuri
    1311Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Mikko Piril
    2 Asko Lautamki
    3 Ville Pietil
    4 Tero Viljanen
    5 Jari Erkkil
    6 Olli Ranta
    7 Antti Virtanen
    1312Frol IL 3NOR
    1 Johannes Okkenhaug
    2 Vegard Ressem
    3 Stig Rune Holberg
    4 Johan Otto Munkeby
    5 Jonny Sundsvik
    6 Elise Taylor Spets
    7 Arild Vassenden
    1313Lunds OK 2SWE
    1 Mats Bredfelt
    2 Malte Lennerstedt
    3 Peter Hedberg
    4 Mats Hildingsson
    5 Anders Heyden
    6 Jalle Josefsson
    7 Mats Berggren
    1314Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Seppo Pesonen
    2 Tarmo Salmi
    3 Ari Raskila
    4 Paavo Pystynen
    5 Heimo Mikkola
    6 Aimo Ukkonen
    7 Pekka Lindqvist
    1315OK lvsj rby 2SWE
    1 Ville Vara
    2 Mats Fanell
    3 Christer Nordstrm
    4 ke Andersson
    5 Kenneth Nilsson
    6 Anders Bjrklund
    7 Alicia Cobo
    1316Lammin Ski 3FIN
    1 Jukka Toivonen
    2 Viljo Heimonen
    3 Juha Jormalainen
    4 Pertti Saaristo
    5 Mauno Raukola
    6 Paavo Kuisma
    7 Kimmo Kouru
    1317Bristol OK 2GBR
    1 Clive Hallet
    2 Mark Saunders
    3 Ifor Powell
    4 Charles Daniel
    5 Alan Honey
    6 Paul Gebbett
    7 Stu Lynch
    1318Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7FIN
    1 Ari Heikkil
    2 Esko Savonen
    3 Antti Virkki
    4 Juho Virtanen
    5 Juho Elovaara
    6 Juha Lahti
    7 Esa Merilinen
    1319Suonenjoen Vasama 2FIN
    1 Kauko Miettinen
    2 Pasi Hakkarainen
    3 Ilkka Voutilainen
    4 Mauno Nkkil
    5 Veli-Matti Tiitinen
    6 Reko Hytnen
    7
    1320Tampereen Pyrint 9FIN
    1 Jyri Mustajoki
    2 Sami Mustajoki
    3 Heikki Mattila
    4 Matti Ylitalo
    5 Otto Niemi
    6 Simo Nieminen
    7 Jukka Tanhua
    1321Ulvilan Ura 3FIN
    1 Mikko Luoma
    2 Taneli Tiirikainen
    3 Jari Holmberg
    4 Severi Salonen
    5 Rauli Raitolampi
    6 Andreas Hatakka
    7 Matti Tarkkanen
    1322IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7FIN
    1 Mika Mtt
    2 Jari Pullinen
    3
    4 Risto Synvjrvi
    5 Anders Sjholm
    6 Hans Holmgren
    7
    1323Tby OK 2SWE
    1 Axel Roos Hansson
    2 Gran Hansson
    3 Robin Westerlund
    4 Roland Hellberg
    5 Jakob Lindeborg
    6 Daria Lajn
    7 Nalle Thoren
    1324Turun Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Heikki Huhtinen
    2 ke Peltola
    3 Pasi Viberg
    4 Erkki Haavisto
    5 Tommi Hgmander
    6 Miikka Tarkia
    7 Ismo Kuokkanen
    1325Helsingin Suunnistajat 18FIN
    1 Arsi Veikkolainen
    2 Hannu Erlinna
    3 Markus Tuominen
    4 Martti Parviainen
    5 Juha Burtsoff
    6 Vara Juoksija
    7 Riku Olkkonen
    1326IF Femman 4FIN
    1 Christian Holm
    2 Stefan Strandberg
    3 Pontus Strandberg
    4 Torvald Haldin
    5 Josefin Torrkulla
    6 Hkan Kronberg
    7 Eero Palomki
    1327Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 4FIN
    1 Pekka Verkasalo
    2 Ari Ihatsu
    3 Esa Ukkola
    4 Markus Mkinen
    5 Martti Norrkniivil
    6 Lauri Holopainen
    7 Paul Winqvist
    1328Modum OL 2NOR
    1 Jens Kristian Kopland
    2 Arno Grnhovd
    3 Lars Grnhovd
    4 Sigurd Rnning
    5 Kaspar Lilja
    6 Severin Berglia
    7 Fredrik Rosenkvist
    1329IFK Ume 2SWE
    1 Johan Svedelius
    2 Daniel Nordebo
    3 Jakob Odeblad
    4 Jon Andersson
    5 Jan Johansson
    6 Ulrik Nordberg
    7 Tomas Johansson
    1330Amor-Legenda 2RUS
    1 Dmitriy Kuzmin
    2 Sergey Soldatkin
    3 Aleksander Markov
    4 Vladimir Mikhailov
    5 Mikhail Levin
    6 Sergey Malyshev
    7 Aleksey Balandin
    1331Tarpian Suunta 2FIN
    1 Jani Hevonoja
    2 Topi-Tapio Salminen
    3 Jari Tuomi
    4 Harri Koski
    5 Kari Lammi
    6 Matias Ijs
    7 Vesa Ijs
    1332Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 7SWE
    1 Sven Undeland
    2 Stefan Karlsson
    3 Sven-Anders Melin
    4 Christer Serrander
    5 Hans Johansson
    6 Jan Forsell
    7 Tore Eklund
    1333OK Klemmingen 2SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1334IFK Gteborg 3SWE
    1 Fredrik Persson
    2 Rikard Pentonen
    3 Per-Anders Eggertsen
    4 Joel Nilsson
    5 Karol Galicz
    6 Wojtek Dudek
    7 Lukas Scharnagl
    1335Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    1 Leo Pyymki
    2 Jarmo Lindroos
    3 Juha Kuuluvainen
    4 Ilmari Ikheimo
    5 Aapo Linjama
    6 Mika Loukkalahti
    7 Niklas Ahti
    1336Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Orvo Moisio
    2 Pasi Nissil
    3 Arto Itkonen
    4 Kimmo Heinonen
    5 Sami Kalamies
    6 Lauri Hjelm
    7 Samuli Koskinen
    1337Pirkkalan Hiihtjt 2FIN
    1 Pasi Julkunen
    2 Antti Leppnen
    3 Jari Pajula
    4 Teemu Kontkanen
    5 Jouni Simola
    6 Sari Valorinta
    7 Mikko Merikoski
    1338Burkanciems OK 2LAT
    1 Arnis Sulmeistars
    2 Ugis Kokenbergs
    3 Ingus Krumins
    4 Valdis
    5 Vilnis Gailis
    6 Evija Stracinska
    7 Rolands Melbardis
    1339Malax IF 2FIN
    1 Johan Holmback
    2 C M L Sjberg
    3 Victor I A Hstman
    4 Anders Ahlbck
    5 Juhani Simonen
    6 Bengt Lillsj
    7 Jens Finns
    1340OK Denseln 4SWE
    1 Christer Brostrm
    2 Fredrik Malmfors
    3 Per Kempe
    4 Arne Andersson
    5 Hanna Berggren
    6 Annica Crispin
    7 Peter Lindebring
    1341NTNUI 5NOR
    1 Hallvard Nordbrden
    2 Henrik Svalan Aas
    3 Stle Gjelsten
    4 Bjrn Tore Mathisen
    5 Christian Grnvold
    6 Wolfgang Kampel
    7 Hvar Birkeland Stormoen
    1342Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 5SWE
    1 Oskar Ek-Larsson
    2 Tomas Fagerstedt
    3 Daniel Olsen
    4 Daniel Tjernberg
    5 Per-Ole Olsen
    6 Anders Axelsson
    7 Tobias Toresson
    1343Hiisirasti 5FIN
    1 Ilari Leppimki
    2 Heikki Lehmus
    3 Jarkko Leppimki
    4 Jukka Leppimki
    5 Veli-Pekka Suni
    6 Tero Vlil
    7 Hannu Joensuu
    1344OK Sdertrn 2SWE
    1 Tomas Holmberg
    2 Mns Hellgren
    3 Martin Sigrand
    4 Anders Hedberg
    5 Jonathan Berglind
    6 Fredrik Setterqvist
    7 Bjarne Kampegrd
    1345Krkln Kisa-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Hannu Nurminen
    2 Juha-Matti Laiho
    3 Henri Ekholm
    4 Leo Virolainen
    5 Lasse Lahdelma
    6 Timo Jrvinen
    7 Osmo Korvenranta
    1346Haukivuoren Kisailijat 1FIN
    1 Esa Repo
    2 Jari Forss
    3 Markku Kauppinen
    4 Herkko Hmlinen
    5 Jorma Hannula
    6 Veli Manninen
    7 Erkki Kohvakka
    1347Lynx 7FIN
    1 Anne-Mari Leskinen
    2 Anna Koponen
    3 Taru Ikheimonen
    4 Hanna Kangasaho
    5 Eija Merilinen
    6 Emma Juga
    7 Karoliina Sundberg
    1348Vnersborgs SK 2SWE
    1 Jonas Wallin
    2 Bjrn Cederberg
    3 Daniel Tengvall
    4 Erik Skrberg
    5 Johnny Hlsj
    6 Johan Salomonsson
    7 Daniel Larsson
    1349Espoon Suunta 10FIN
    1 Mikko Viinikainen
    2 Paavo Rnkk
    3 Jorma Juvonen
    4 Mauri Nenonen
    5 Risto Heiskanen
    6 Ilkka Mikkola
    7 Leo Ollikainen
    1350OK Ravinen 2SWE
    1 Andrew Lewellyn
    2 Kjell Almgren
    3 Martin Poklop
    4 Per Mrtensson
    5 Krister Klzow
    6 Robert Kruger
    7 Nick Barrable
    1351Delta 4FIN
    1 Jarmo Savela
    2 Pekka Luoma
    3 Kari Sallinen
    4 Juha Liukkonen
    5 Timo Ihantola
    6 Matti Hartman
    7 Laine Gebre
    1352Vsters SOK 2SWE
    1 Magnus hling
    2 Jan-Olov Bergman
    3 Jonas Jensen-Tornehed
    4 Ben Strengell
    5 Anna Thomasdotter
    6 Daniel Johannesson
    7 Kristoffer Tqvist
    1353OSK SAKAS 2LTU
    1 Aidas Katarskis
    2 Nerijus Vidziunas
    3 Saulius Morenas
    4 Arimantas Petukas
    5 Marius Silinskis
    6 Ignas Gabsys
    7 Egidijus Gircys
    1354Virtain Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Jukka Houttu
    2 Matti Kauppinen
    3 Mika Koistinen
    4 Matti Lehtinen
    5 Jussi Mkitalo
    6
    7
    1355Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Seppo Myyrylinen
    2 Jorma Joutsensaari
    3 Juha Karhunen
    4 Markku Leinonen
    5 Seppo Karjalainen
    6 Kauno Mourujrvi
    7 Tomi Savorinen
    1356OK77 7FIN
    1 Timo Tolkki
    2 Ora Visuri
    3 Juha Kankaanp
    4 Esko Siren
    5 Bror-Erik Cederlf
    6 Kim Westberg
    7 Hennikki Kentt
    1357Valkeakosken Haka 5FIN
    1 Juha Korpio
    2 Aku Virtanen
    3 Jari Simola
    4 Ari Nurminen
    5 Taneli Laine
    6 Timo Haikonen
    7 Jussi Marttila
    1358IK Falken 2FIN
    1 Fjalar Henriksson
    2 Matias Harald
    3 Jan-Anders Lassila
    4 Johan Wiklund
    5 Jan Boman
    6 Martin Melin
    7 Kari Lindfors
    1359Rastihaukat 3FIN
    1 Kai Tattari
    2 Virva Vuorenp
    3 Antti Lindholm
    4 Hannu Kauppinen
    5 Kauko Saaristo
    6 Teemu Vieruaho
    7 Rasmus Bergtroll
    1360OLG Cordoba 2SUI
    1 Severin Oppliger
    2 Leonhard Suter
    3 Matthias Merkli
    4 Michel Buffat
    5 Fabian Naef
    6 Thomas Schneider
    7 Christian Schneebeli
    1361Laihian Luja 3FIN
    1 Reima Rajala
    2 Jaakko Tyynel
    3 Ville Korpi
    4 Pentti Kamila
    5 Pentti Niemel
    6 Markus Ritola
    7 Timo Saari
    1362Lynx 6FIN
    1 Herkko Plit
    2 Staffan Pettersson
    3 Pekka Leskinen
    4 Eero Ilkka
    5 Hannu Laitinen
    6 Jorma Niinimki
    7 Pietari Vuorensola
    1363Attunda OK 3SWE
    1 Bjrn-Ove Pettersson
    2 Erik Daniels
    3 Stefan Redtzer
    4 Stefan Knorn
    5 Anton Daniels
    6 Hkan Redtzer
    7 Lars Gerhardsson
    1364Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Ossi Manner
    2 Heikki Marttinen
    3 Reijo Mouhu
    4 Erkki Pulli
    5 Voitto Repo
    6 Esko Kilo
    7 Pekka Toivakka
    1365Haukiputaan Heitto 2FIN
    1 Roope Kiviniemi
    2 Jukka Lalli
    3 Tuomo Kiviniemi
    4 Taisto Kurtti
    5 Raimo Holappa
    6 Jaakko Kaukua
    7 Veli-Matti Nieminen
    1366Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    1 Joni Juva
    2 Valtteri Tetri
    3 Juha Vasarainen
    4 Kari Heinonen
    5 Jaakko Nurminen
    6 Jari Rontu
    7 Petri Laaksonen
    1367Stord Orientering 2NOR
    1 Stig Helge Westerheim
    2 Arne Henrik Hovden
    3 Henrik Ottesen
    4 yvind Berg
    5 Arne Bjelland
    6 Lars Harald Frugrd
    7 Bjrn Field
    1368Paimion Rasti 5FIN
    1 Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen
    2 Jussi Joja
    3 Vilppu Karjalainen
    4 Arvi Teppala
    5 Markku Sipponen
    6 Germo Kenner
    7 Niko-Petteri Salo
    1369Vehkalahden Veikot 5FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1370NTNUI 4NOR
    1 Knut Sveinung Rekaa
    2 Simen Bjringsy
    3 Lars Eid Nielsen
    4 Adam Braveny
    5 Fredrik Omdal
    6 Fredrik Steinsvik
    7 Halvor Eid Nielsen
    1371Ganddal IL 2NOR
    1 Lars Mikalsen
    2 Kaisa Kurittu
    3 Morten Sundli
    4 Per Ingar Hadland
    5 Erik Lima
    6 Trond Lamark
    7 Ona Rafols Perramon
    1372USV TU Dresden 3GER
    1 Anne Kretzschmar
    2 Cornelia Eckardt
    3 Sieglinde Kundisch
    4 Sabine Richter
    5 Johanna Pensas
    6 Jenny Bjrk
    7
    1373Vsby OK 2SWE
    1 Lars Berzell
    2 Joakim Olsson
    3 Anders Berkelund
    4 Filip Olsson
    5 Benny Pettersson
    6 Lukas Olsson
    7 Bjrn Jansson
    1374Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Teuvo Suikkanen
    2 Pekka Raula
    3 Pertti Tuominen
    4 Marko Oikarinen
    5 Raimo Reunanen
    6 Laura Komulainen
    7 Tiia Hakio
    1375Punkalaitumen Kunto 2FIN
    1 Antero Laakso
    2 Timo Mki-Laurila
    3 Pentti Mykrlaakso
    4 Esko Mkiniemi
    5 Pentti Kuusela
    6 Matti Immonen
    7 Jyrki Uutela
    1376NTNUI 6NOR
    1 yvind Bakken Rognstad
    2 Hvard Berget
    3 Halvor Steinsholt
    4
    5 Vegard Brun Saga
    6 Magnus Melbye Larsen
    7
    1377Frol IL 4NOR
    1 Gunnar Vatn
    2 Per Anders Rstad
    3 Robert Ressem
    4 Jo Severin Matberg
    5 Arne Grevskott
    6 Ole Petter Stavrum
    7 Trond Svane Hafstad
    1378Vehkalahden Veikot 4FIN
    1 Jussi Kivel
    2 Jarmo Lehto
    3 Iiro Jskelinen
    4 Akseli Koskiaho
    5 Miro Seppl
    6 Jani Weckman
    7 Sauli Ojala
    1379Tarpian Suunta 3FIN
    1 Keijo Kiema
    2 Raimo Sundstrm
    3 Jyrki Tuomi
    4 Jorma Karvonen
    5 Jari Ilomki
    6 Aimo Kuoppala
    7 Heikki Konsala
    1380Porvoon Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Arto Vesterbacka
    2 Timo Huhtala
    3 Esa Kaitila
    4 Esa Vhsarja
    5 Harri Vesterbacka
    6 Tanja Jarolf
    7 Pekka Veijalainen
    1381Kiimingin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Jarmo Pkknen
    2 Petri Tolonen
    3 Petteri Viramo
    4 Matti Alasiurua
    5 Annabella Tolonen
    6 Tero Vnnen
    7 Matti Hokkanen
    1382Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    1 Jarmo Oikarinen
    2 Janne Tani
    3 Tero Jrvinen
    4 Pentti Koivisto
    5 Ari Virekunnas
    6 Tommi Keronen
    7 Kimmo Hakala
    1383IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8FIN
    1 Janne Erlund
    2 Mikael Sundstrm
    3 Ben Wickholm
    4 Patrik Martin
    5 Benjamin Mansner
    6 Zacharias Wickholm
    7 Niklas Majander
    1384Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2FIN
    1 Pekka Kinnunen
    2 Arto Salminen
    3 Petteri Arovainio
    4 Hannes Rossi
    5 Markku Hmlinen
    6 Pasi Hirvonen
    7 Petri Leskinen
    1385IK Auseklis 7LAT
    1 Kristaps Zarins
    2 Janis Ikaunieks
    3 Aivar Tihane
    4 Niklavs Lacis
    5 Janis Lejnieks
    6 Guntars Andersons
    7 Arnis Klavins
    1386Espoon Akilles 3FIN
    1 Pekka Kallio
    2 Tuomas Puskala
    3 Jyrki Simovaara
    4 Esa-Pekka Kapanen
    5 Jouni Peltoniemi
    6 Jari Heikkinen
    7 Jani Lehmuskoski
    1387Wing OK 2NOR
    1 Ole Underthun Johansen
    2 Dag Erik Helland
    3 Johannes Hyster
    4 Lars Skrvseth
    5 Tor Gjermstad
    6 Marius Dllner
    7 Jostein Alvestad
    1388Lauttakyln Luja 3FIN
    1 Aarno Lehtoruusu
    2 Pasi Krkkinen
    3 Antero Lehtoruusu
    4 Juhani Norri
    5 Jouko Jalarvo
    6 Heikki Inkinen
    7 Timo Mattila
    1389Kuortaneen Kunto 2FIN
    1 Heikki Ala-Honkola
    2 Timo-Jaakko Joensuu
    3 Ari Kolunsarka
    4 Juha Aho-Pynttri
    5 Ville Kuoppala
    6 Vesa Ala-Rasula
    7 Ari Puro-Aho
    1390Tullinge SK 3SWE
    1 Olle Karlsson
    2 Fredrik Forsberg
    3 Ingemar kerman
    4 Anton Blomdahl
    5 Emil Andersson
    6 Daniel Bengtsson
    7 Staffan Persson
    1391Rastikarhut 3FIN
    1 Ismo Heino
    2 Markus Jakobsson
    3 Markku Lehtonen
    4 Taavi Hrknen
    5 Kari Hjulgren
    6 Markus Hjulgren
    7 Juha Vanhatalo
    1392Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5FIN
    1 Kimmo Koivuniemi
    2 Atte Sievl
    3 Jukka Kaunetsalo
    4 Hannu Huusari
    5 Pekka Rekola
    6 Vladimir Koltunov
    7 Juha Palo
    1393OK Tisaren 3SWE
    1 Mattias Andersson
    2 Martin Sand
    3 Anton Hallor
    4 Sebastian Agerhll
    5 Colm Moran
    6 Johan Vavrys
    7 Conor Short
    1394Navi 2FIN
    1 Juha Hartikainen
    2 Teemu Pajunen
    3 Teijo Marttinen
    4 Antti-Ville Salomaa
    5 Anton Sihvonen
    6 Jere Lipsanen
    7 Niko Ihalainen
    1395OK Botnia 4FIN
    1 Daniel Wik
    2 Kenth Sgfors
    3 Eero Pulkkinen
    4 Dan Auren
    5 Isabel Auren
    6 Martin Ahlskog
    7 Joakim Hansen
    1396Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8FIN
    1 Timo Savonen
    2 Saku Kolkkala
    3 Jarkko Mykknen
    4 Eero Penttil
    5 Antti Kivikko
    6 Jussi-Pekka Kauppi
    7 Mikko Kolkkala
    1397Tullinge SK 4SWE
    1 Mats Fryxell
    2 Jonas Krrstrm
    3 Jrgen Axelsson
    4 Dane Cavanagh
    5 Tommy Eriksson
    6 Tintin Karlberg
    7 P-O Kiviskk
    1398Katrineholms OK 2SWE
    1 Henrik Flordal
    2 Lars-Olof Magnell
    3 Thomas Andersson
    4 Torgny Jeppsson
    5 Fredrik slund
    6 Hkan Palmfjord
    7 Roger Larsson
    1399Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    1 Kaj Koskinen
    2 Heikki Hillo
    3 Toni Venlinen
    4 Erkki Jalkanen
    5 Heikki Toivonen
    6 Reijo Haaja
    7 Markku Tunturi
    1400Suur-Savon Shk 1FIN
    1 Tapio Valjakka
    2 Martti Lappalainen
    3 Hannu Arkko
    4 Ari Pylkknen
    5 Jorma Pntinen
    6 Kari Mihailov
    7 Aki Tenhunen
    1401Wing OK 3NOR
    1 Tapani Mattus
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1402OK Kompas 2UKR
    1 VALENTYN KOSTIN
    2 SERGII FEDKO
    3 DMYTRO KOSTIN
    4 VIKTOR MOGURENKO
    5 MARYNA SUZDALOVA
    6 OLEKSANDR MOGURENKO
    7 MYKOLA PETROVETS
    1403OK Tisaren 4SWE
    1 Per Bjurstrm
    2 Reinert Hallor
    3 Magnus Hallblom
    4 Sigfrid Weise
    5 Peter Agerhll
    6 Torbjrn Kllmen
    7 Nils Aronsson
    1404Snttringe SK 2SWE
    1 Nilsson Mikael
    2 Nilsson Jonny
    3 Salomonsson Bjrn
    4 Nilsson Gran
    5 Kallhauge Ulf
    6 Nilsson Martin
    7 Nilsson Patrik
    1405Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    1 Pertti Kuosmanen
    2 Tomi Sakala
    3 Kari Mamia
    4 Pentti Kmrinen
    5 Petteri Patinen
    6 Jouni Moisio
    7 Mikko Iivonen
    1406Rasti E4 4FIN
    1 Rauno Pieksmki
    2 Esa Honkonen
    3 Timo Minkkinen
    4 Jouko Pakarinen
    5 Juho Rossi
    6 Tarmo Hyttinen
    7 Mika Tossavainen
    1407Navi 6FIN
    1 Jukka Pyry
    2 Juha Pasonen
    3 Lasse Kanerva
    4 Pertti Lahdelma
    5 Teppo Toivonen
    6 Matti Nissinen
    7 Aleksi Ceder
    1408Kping-Kolsva OK 2SWE
    1 Erik Waldemarsson
    2 Thomas Lagesson
    3 Niklas Landqvist
    4 Lars Fogelberg
    5 Mats Landqvist
    6 Kenneth Larsson
    7 Mats Birkestl
    1409OK Raseborg 3FIN
    1 Magnus Hellstrm
    2 Jonas Wolff
    3 Bjrn-Erik Wickholm
    4 Michael Lindholm
    5 Niklas Wickholm
    6 Robert von Frenckell
    7 Carl-Johan Wasstrm
    1410Teuvan Rivakka 2FIN
    1 Markku Saksa
    2 Ilari Hakamki
    3 Jari Mahlamki
    4 Seppo Riippi
    5 Matti Harju
    6 Pekka Hakamki
    7 Kaarlo Eno
    1411OK Sdertrn 3SWE
    1 Tove Lagerberg
    2 Helena Markstedt
    3 Louise Markstedt
    4 Caroline Larsson
    5 Elin Nygren-Whlin
    6 Louise Klingstedt
    7 Marielle Larsson
    1412Hiidenkiertjt 4FIN
    1 Jari Kavander
    2 Vesa Kunttu
    3 Aki-Matti Alanen
    4 Pasi Vottonen
    5 Raimo Laitinen
    6 Jukka Vienonen
    7 Arvo Seppnen
    1413Hyvinkn Rastin Vartti 7FIN
    1 Pasi Kiiskinen
    2 Tapani Kuri
    3 Miikka Kimari
    4 Holger Bostrm
    5 Risto Kiiskinen
    6 Ismo Aaltonen
    7 Markku Rautio
    1414Copenhagen O 2DEN
    1 Robert Kovacs
    2 Malthe Gaarsdal
    3 Tim Falck Weber
    4 Katrine Villumsen
    5 Jens Behrend
    6 Steen Stausholm
    7 Andreas Mikkelsen Jensen
    1415Kuopion Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Juhani Jetsonen
    2 Markku Kotamki
    3 Kalle Hollmen
    4 Jussi Joutsensaari
    5 Mauno Korhonen
    6 Petri Airaksinen
    7 Marko Sopo
    1416Helsingin Metsnkvijt 3FIN
    1 Mikko Pohjanvirta
    2 Atte Korhonen
    3 Otso Lappalainen
    4 Jarkko Luotola
    5 Jouko Lappalainen
    6 Hiski Vihermaa
    7 Oskari Rokka
    1417VENETO TEAM 2ITA
    1 Loris DErrico
    2 Michele Fiocca
    3 Alberto Albarello
    4 Petra Meneghin
    5 Denise Baggio
    6 Francesco Mazzer
    7 Niccolo Del Missier
    1418Perttelin Peikot 3FIN
    1 Ismo Kakko
    2 Paavo Rastas
    3 Olli Hmlinen
    4 Erkki Iltanen
    5 Janne Iltanen
    6 Jarmo Sipponen
    7
    1419Lapuan Virki 3FIN
    1 Matti Kattelus
    2 Ari Yli-Kaatiala
    3 Ari Varamki
    4 Niko Viljanen
    5 Jussi Hietala
    6 Risto Pihlajamki
    7 Jouko Vuolle
    1420Otaniemen Jylljt 3FIN
    1 Mikko Hmlinen
    2 Lauri Alakuijala
    3 Lauri Markelin
    4 Paavo Laaksonen
    5 Marko Harapainen
    6 Panu Ojala
    7 Juha-Matti Vrnen
    1421Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    1 Antti Mkinen
    2 Jorma Nieminen
    3 Juha Thtinen
    4 Taisto Nieminen
    5 Matti-Olavi Vartiala
    6 Teemu Rytknen
    7 Hannu Harju
    1422Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    1 Tanu Tompuri
    2 Jussi Keskinarkaus
    3 Tuomo Tompuri
    4 Seppo Tompuri
    5 Markku Kotala
    6 Veli-Antti Koivuranta
    7 Vesa Varis
    1423IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    1 Sami Sillman
    2 Magnus dahl
    3 Sami Korhonen
    4 Reima Vainio
    5 Benjamin Holmgren
    6 Kaj-Olof Lindgren
    7 Mathias Karl
    1424Epiln Esa 2FIN
    1 Kari Maijala
    2 Ola Ritala
    3 Jari Toivonen
    4 Kalle Heino
    5 Harri Santare
    6 Ari Ovaska
    7 Erkki Mki
    1425Hiisirasti 4FIN
    1 Tomi Rauta
    2 Eero Turto
    3 Jouni Virtanen
    4 Jari Turto
    5 Joonas Pohjala
    6 Olli Kares
    7 Antti Rusanen
    1426USV TU Dresden 2GER
    1 Diethard Kundisch
    2 Andrej Olunczek
    3 Andreas Lenk
    4 Jan Mller
    5 Joachim Gerhardt
    6 Nico Kmmling
    7 Torsten Kaufmann
    1427OK Terjrv 2FIN
    1 Frey Dahlvik
    2 Dan Kullman
    3 Mikael Hstbacka
    4 Patrik Forsbacka
    5 Mrten Byskata
    6 Mats-Johan Smedjebacka
    7 Johan Smedjebacka
    1428Maarian Mahti 2FIN
    1 Kari Venho
    2 Pertti Havia
    3 Ari Naukkarinen
    4 Raimo Nissi
    5 Mikko Heikkil
    6 Timo Lindroos
    7 Sauli Maanp
    1429Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN
    1 Pentti Manninen
    2 Ari Pkknen
    3 Auvo Krn
    4 Jukka-Pekka Juntunen
    5 Jere Piirainen
    6 Juho Pulkkinen
    7 Juha Khknen
    1430Karkki-Rasti 3FIN
    1 Ilpo Pasanen
    2 Ville Suntioinen
    3 Janne Nuotio
    4 Antti Patjas
    5 Pertti Kahra
    6 Jouni Saarni
    7 Heikki Linnakoski
    1431Joensuun SuppaKetut 2FIN
    1 Tuomas Hakkarainen
    2 Annu Tyysknen
    3 Mikko Sidoroff
    4 Vin Lievonen
    5 Mikko Vuokare
    6 Rainer Ehro
    7 Jani-Pekka Hirvonen
    1432Hmliset nuoret miehet 1FIN
    1 Petri Meurman
    2 Mikko Kotola
    3 Jari Moilanen
    4 Jarkko Prssinen
    5 Samuli Glersen
    6 Tuomas Majuri
    7 Sampo Luukkainen
    1433Petolintu 1FIN
    1 Tero Jyrhm
    2 Panu Kantola
    3 Timo Vehvilinen
    4 Onni Valkeap
    5 Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara
    6 Turo Lindqvist
    7 Tuomo Kuisma
    1434Firstbeat 1FIN
    1 Veli-Pekka Kurunmki
    2 Aki Pulkkinen
    3 Aku Kalajo
    4 Jaakko Kotisaari
    5 Jouni Haatainen
    6 Tuomas Romppainen
    7 Ville Tuppurainen
    1435Liperin Lenkki 1FIN
    1 Timo Kiiveri
    2 Hannu Kurki
    3 Mika Leskinen
    4 Kari Halonen
    5 Reijo Laatikainen
    6 Erik Nieminen
    7 Juha Nurmela
    1436Jre 1FIN
    1 Pauli Seppinen
    2 Antti Lampela
    3 Holm Niklas
    4 Lindqvist Kimmo
    5 Vaahteranoksa Mikko
    6 Kokkola Antti
    7 Hakala Tomi
    1437Basware 1FIN
    1 Jyrki Tunnela
    2 Lasse Kakkuri
    3 Timo Anttila
    4 Matz Rasmus
    5 Janne Holli
    6 Valtteri Ruohomaa
    7 Kalervo Tunnela
    1438SLMEPA 1FIN
    1 Eetu Summanen
    2 Henri Kirjasuo
    3 Pyry Lehtonen
    4 Teemu Kemppainen
    5 Ville Kima
    6 Ilona Pitknen
    7 Pertti Patinen
    1439SK Mortis Coronaria 1FIN
    1 Pauli Ptsi
    2 Jari Hyytinen
    3 Markus Nissi
    4 Heikki Prssinen
    5 Tero Kankaanp
    6 Petteri Toivanen
    7 Marko Hoikka
    1440FTA 4FIN
    1 Ilmari Larivuo
    2 Juhani Heinonen
    3 Jussi Kauppila
    4 Johanna Kallio
    5 Henri Kajander
    6 Samuli Kiskola
    7 Petteri Muola
    1441RPW2018 Yj 1FIN
    1 Kari Lottonen
    2 Jarkko Sainio
    3 Timo Lhteenmki
    4 Hannu Brusila
    5 Tommi Vienonen
    6 Timo Rantala
    7 Milko Warinowski
    1442Econocap 1FIN
    1 Timo Witikainen
    2 Ari Tertsunen
    3 Tapio Kaattari
    4 Teemu Kaattari
    5 Kauko Suhonen
    6 Janne Laine
    7 Kristian Forsman
    1443Knut Posse 1FIN
    1 Jaakko Taipale
    2 Antti Lukkarila
    3 Ville Erkkil
    4 Janne Kirjasniemi
    5 Esa Lukkarinen
    6 Juho Partanen
    7 Mika Huopainen
    1444Exme 1FIN
    1 Jaakko Selivaara
    2 Erica Bckstrm
    3 Matias Korpela
    4 Lynn Bckstrm
    5 Aliisa Mkinen
    6 Jenni Walinen
    7 Mika Hokajrvi
    1445Suur-Tl 1FIN
    1 Paavo Puranen
    2 Heikki Valkonen
    3 Martin Hajda
    4 Asko Saura
    5 Juha Rita
    6 Mikko Kallas
    7 Jussi Ahtikari
    1446Kaarinan Ristiritarit 1FIN
    1 Juho Toivola
    2 Timo Rehmonen
    3 Sakari Warro
    4 Mikko Lehtinen
    5 Anne Toukonen
    6 Mika Kuusisto
    7 Tuomo Schwela
    1447Toimen Pojat 2FIN
    1 - -
    2 - -
    3 - -
    4 - -
    5 - -
    6 - -
    7 - -
    1448Team Lactic Acid 1FIN
    1 Ville Kernen
    2 Ossi Kangas
    3 Olli Laitala
    4 Jyri Tuomola
    5 Juha Uuskoski
    6 Jussi Isohakola
    7 Jaakko Leinonen
    1449REAL Team 1FIN
    1 Petri Kujala
    2 Teemu Dean
    3 Antti Kuisma
    4 Jussi Loponen
    5 Harri Mulari
    6 Niko Raisio
    7 Esa Kotilainen
    1450Kohta lytyy 1FIN
    1 Risto Lintula
    2 Juhana Jaatinen
    3 Juhani Vuola
    4 Jarmo Kokkola
    5 Marko Luhtala
    6 Jan Denks
    7 Markus Jaatinen
    1451Valio 1FIN
    1 Juha Tuikkanen
    2 Arto Jokinen
    3 Risto Uuttu
    4 Petri Karhap
    5 Jukka Partti
    6 Veikko Hrknen
    7 Tauno Lemettinen
    1452Tampereen Kotkat 1FIN
    1 Eero Moilanen
    2 Kalle Martikainen
    3 Henri Arjanne
    4 Seppo Kinkki
    5 Jaakko Martikainen
    6 Teemu Moilanen
    7 Erkka Rinne
    1453HelppoRasti 1FIN
    1 J-P Loikas
    2 Tero Laurila
    3 Sami Nurmi
    4 Antti Vigelius
    5 Juha Valtonen
    6 Sampsa Kavander
    7 Tommi Sjholm
    1454Team Patana 1FIN
    1 Anttoni Patana
    2 Pekka Patana
    3 Valtteri Patana
    4 Tapio Patana
    5 Juha Patana
    6 Martti Pihlajamaa
    7 Sebastian Patana
    1455Team Laardi 1FIN
    1 Jussi Kajala
    2 Mikko Tervajoki
    3 Matti Karppanen
    4 Topi-Pekka Kri
    5 Tomi Nystrm
    6 Hannu Latva-Rasku
    7 Petri Stranden
    1456Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1FIN
    1 Juha Hrknen
    2 Heikki Korppi
    3 Raimo Piirainen
    4 Jussi Pajuoja
    5 Linda Backman
    6 Ilkka Rautio
    7 Ari Torniainen
    1457Laskuvarjojkrikilta 1FIN
    1 Arto Ahonen
    2 Kari Pajunen
    3 Jarmo Kaipainen
    4 Tapio Touru
    5 Jouko Anttila
    6 Seppo Hyypp
    7 Tuomo Muhonen
    1458Metshallitus 1FIN
    1 Niklas Bjrkqvist
    2 Pertti Itkonen
    3 Tomi Honkavaara
    4 Heikki Savolainen
    5 Heikki Kriinen
    6 Tuomo Vuorenp
    7 Sami Hakala
    1459Sukk 84 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Apiainen
    2 Bob Tamminen
    3 Markus Mkel
    4 Karl Korpijaakko
    5 Tuomas Srkilahti
    6 Henri Ahokangas
    7 Roope Savolainen
    1460Piiroiset 1FIN
    1 Tatu Piiroinen
    2 Tommi Piiroinen
    3 Tauno Piiroinen
    4 Sini Paasikivi
    5 Taru Toivola
    6 Teemu Piiroinen
    7 Jari Paasikivi
    1461KRP 1FIN
    1 Markus Vlimki
    2 Kai Koistinen
    3 Harri Laulumaa
    4 Johanna Hervonen
    5 Antti Suvinen
    6 Pekka Sonninen
    7 Tero Hyttinen
    1462007Hyypp 1FIN
    1 Kosti Hyypp
    2 Juho Hyypp
    3 Tuomas Hyypp
    4 Olli Hyypp
    5 Esko Hyypp
    6 Simeon Hyypp
    7 Samuel Hyypp
    1463Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Sasu Marila
    2 Arto Inkala
    3 Harri Mntyl
    4 Mikko Kivinen
    5 Timo Vhmki
    6 Ossi Suominen
    7 Tommi Kantanen
    1464MPG 1FIN
    1 Joona Malmivaara
    2 Kimmo Anttila
    3 Antero Kaavi
    4 Ilkka Marin
    5 Nikolas Hiltunen
    6 Esko Ryypp
    7 Riku Aakala
    1465Ilmatorjunta 2FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1466Katkokvelijt 1FIN
    1 Antti Riikonen
    2 Kari Itniemi
    3 Tuomas Ala-Luopa
    4 Tomi Itniemi
    5 Joni Bjrkman
    6 Timo Myllynen
    7 Mika Hosiaisluoma
    1467Kela 1FIN
    1 Ville Viisanen
    2 Harri. Vnttinen
    3 Antti Lehtinen
    4 Veikko Hytnen
    5 Reijo Hyvnen
    6 Jarmo Heikka
    7 Jouni Pajunen
    1468HRUP 1FIN
    1 Pasi Raatikainen
    2 Tuomas Aittomki
    3 Olli-Pekka Lammi
    4 Kati Kettunen
    5 Toni Kallio-Knn
    6 Juha Sepponen
    7 Pekka Vasara
    1469Mittatekniikan keskus 1FIN
    1 Tuomas Hytnen
    2 Antti Kemppinen
    3 Tapio Lehtonen
    4 Ahmet Merev
    5 Harri Hmlinen
    6 Jari Hllstrm
    7 Ilkka Iisakka
    1470Reaktor Innovations 3FIN
    1 Sami Mensola
    2 Janne Mkel
    3 Petri Miettinen
    4 Panu Liira
    5 Petri Louhelainen
    6 Sami Honkonen
    7 Antti Mkel
    1471Innotiimi 1FIN
    1 Jan Solvberg
    2 Gunter Kradischnig
    3 Plzl Andreas
    4 Koszti Kosztolanyi
    5 Rolf Lysell
    6 Mihai Svasta
    7 Jarno Poskela
    1472SLMEPA 2FIN
    1 Ville Tuppura
    2 Maksim Strontsev
    3 Eliel Kilkki
    4 Niclas OKane
    5 Lassi Lilleberg
    6 Nico Eskola
    7 Thomas Pitknen
    1473Tuurihaukat 1FIN
    1 Esa Pigg
    2 Aleksi Heikkil
    3 Pasi Riihimki
    4 Perttu Heikkil
    5 Kari Riihimki
    6 Miika Riihimki
    7 Vesa Riihimki
    1474Helsingin Insinrit 1FIN
    1 Jyri Malmstrm
    2 Yann Clotes
    3 Aki Kareinen
    4 Paula Laitinen
    5 Timo Kivist
    6 Antti Jskelinen
    7 Ville Boijer-Spoof
    1475REAL Team 2FIN
    1 Varis Paisenieks
    2 Kari Hagelberg
    3 Joachim Wunsch
    4 Timo Niemi
    5 Markku Elomaa
    6 Riitta Moksen-Turunen
    7 Markus Hagelberg
    1476Oululaisen Reissumiehet 1FIN
    1 Heikki Kotiranta
    2 Ville Eskelinen
    3 Sami Vlil
    4 Tapio Irri
    5 Pertti Nyberg
    6 Emma Viita
    7 Hannu Talja
    1477Petolintu 2FIN
    1 Erkko Laukia
    2 Pekka Kantola
    3 Sampo Forssen
    4 Jarkko Jyrhm
    5 Timo Rancken
    6 Renne Tergujeff
    7 Mikko Sane
    1478Stadin ammattiopisto 1FIN
    1 Jouko Kontturi
    2 Erkki Soininen
    3 Eero Lehtonen
    4 Timo Tyri
    5 Veli-Pekka Viikil
    6 Tapio Jalonen
    7 Tommi Jrvel
    1479Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus 1FIN
    1 Simo-Pekka Vanninen
    2 Tapio Karppi
    3 Marko Nrv
    4 Tommy Lemberg
    5 Olav Per
    6 Jari Hautala
    7 Toni Nrv
    1480Hakunilan seurakunta 1FIN
    1 Hans Tuominen
    2 Jarno Hmlinen
    3 Simo Ellil
    4 Tuomo Kahenvirta
    5 Tapio Koivu
    6 Johannes Sippola
    7 Juha Paukkeri
    1481Team Supponen 1FIN
    1 Eljas Supponen
    2 Markku Sipi
    3 Matti Supponen
    4 Liisa Peltonen
    5 Sanna Supponen
    6 Mirjam Supponen
    7 Lauri Supponen
    1482Hot Sot 1FIN
    1 Veijo Salmela
    2 Lasse Perttu
    3 Toni Ramponen
    4 Pauli Perttu
    5 Mika Karonen
    6 Janne Perttu
    7 Antti Perttu
    1483Turun Puristus 1FIN
    1 Juha Uusikartano
    2 Karri Karanko
    3 Pekka Grnlund
    4 Juha Mntykorpi
    5 Valtteri Peltomki
    6 Tomi Keskinen
    7 Tiitus Unhola
    1484Radiosuuntaajat 1FIN
    1 Semi Helin
    2 Kai Hmlinen
    3 Risto Koivula
    4 Idris Tseloev
    5 Pasi Kelokaski
    6 Jaakko Vaho
    7 Jyri Lehto
    1485Lada Toljatt 1FIN
    1 Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin
    2 Joni Haataja
    3 Perttu Hietala
    4 Jukka Tervaskanto
    5 Jaakko Varanka
    6 Tommi Haapakangas
    7 Pasi Ruokamo
    1486Kehityssuunta 1FIN
    1 Mika Numminen
    2 Heikki Lepist
    3 Tapio Jyvsjrvi
    4 Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta
    5 Sakari Martikainen
    6 Hannu Puska
    7 Pasi Kiviranta
    1487Geologian tutkimuskeskus 1FIN
    1 Antti Keskinarkaus
    2 Ari Parviainen
    3 Kalervo Jnkl
    4 Antero Karvinen
    5 Erkki Kmrinen
    6 Kalevi Karttunen
    7 Jarkko Jokinen
    1488Lopen Uupuneet 1FIN
    1 Tommi Kenttmies
    2 Esa Nurmela
    3 Antti Kanto
    4 Tapio Tlli
    5 Jukka Kenttmies
    6 Lasse Sorvari
    7 Kimmo Vhjylkk
    1489Varnitsa 2FIN
    1 Matias Vainio
    2 Teemu Vuorenp
    3 Matti Jokiaho
    4 Juha Lehtinen
    5 Juho Salonen
    6 Toni Pohjatalo
    7 Iivari Kylmoja
    1490Valio Maitosuomi 2FIN
    1 Olli-Pekka Hkkinen
    2 Seppo Rajala
    3 Eero Hautala
    4 Esa Huhtanen
    5 Juha Vuorela
    6 Aimo Ahopelto
    7 Heikki Hauta-aho
    1491Reaktor Innovations 2FIN
    1 Oskari Pirttikoski
    2 Toni Kivinen
    3 Timo Rantalaiho
    4 Mika Ovaskainen
    5 Juha Seppl
    6 Jari Jrvinen
    7 Tuomas Kareinen
    1492Suunnaton Into 4FIN
    1 Joonas Juselius
    2 Markku Jrvinen
    3 Esko Vlimki
    4 Tuukka Tuomola
    5 Tuomas Tarkkanen
    6 Terhi Karasjrvi
    7 Sami Laine
    1493Best-Hall Oy 1FIN
    1 Sauli Peltoniemi
    2 Mats Holm
    3 Kenneth Majabacka
    4 Markus Stenvall
    5 Petri Maunula
    6 Juha Ruotsalo
    7 Esko Viitasaari
    1494SMMEPA 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1495IK Tunnelpojkarna 1FIN
    1 Heikki Saarikivi
    2 Vesa-Matti Matikainen
    3 Mikko Eronen
    4 Paavo Jskelinen
    5 Kalle Hollmen
    6 Topias Siren
    7 Juuso Aurasmaa
    1496Akateemiset luonnon ystvt 2FIN
    1 Hanna-Mari Mkel
    2 Asko Helminen
    3 Antti Liljaniemi
    4 Tommi Luode
    5 Kari Lairila
    6 Lauri Nurmi
    7 Timo Sihvonen
    1497just.1 2FIN
    1 Pauli Porkka
    2 Ilari Vaalavirta
    3 Ossi Ikonen
    4 Aki Haaramo
    5 Tiina Jussila
    6 Jyri Lippo
    7 Kari Jaaja
    1498Husulan Kunto 1FIN
    1 Janne Puhakka
    2 Juhana Suurnkki
    3 Jorma Koivisto
    4 Markku Laaksonen
    5 Eero Parkko
    6 Keijo Takanen
    7 Jorma Kauppila
    1499Kerkesix 2FIN
    1 Vesa Jauhiainen
    2 Ari Kurppa
    3 Antti Pohjolainen
    4 Heidi Holappa
    5 Emmi Hilasvuori
    6 Tomi Myllys
    7 Tatu Solin
    1500Helsingin Insinrit 3FIN
    1 Leo Hyytiinen
    2 Timo Minkkinen
    3 Rope Sidebras
    4 harri Virta
    5 Arto Isomki
    6 Jari Levnen
    7 Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
    1501Globetrotters 1FIN
    1 Ralf Molander
    2 Lennu Keinnen
    3 Toni Reinikainen
    4 Antti Raitamaa
    5 Juha Pekkanen
    6 Timo Nuutinen
    7 Saku Karvonen
    1502Eversheds Sports Club 1FIN
    1 Ilkka Koivisto
    2 Henri Kaikkonen
    3 Marko Mononen
    4 Peter Salovaara
    5 Jan Popov
    6 Jani Pitknen
    7 Iikka Sainio
    1503Kouvolan suunnistelijat 8FIN
    1 Mirka Suutari
    2 Sde Suutari
    3 Mikko Mannari
    4 Atte Korhonen
    5 Henri Hmlinen
    6 Jukka Sakki
    7 Markus Rajamki
    1504Metshallitus 3FIN
    1 Ilkka Vaara
    2 Aarne Tervonen
    3 Janne Kiiskinen
    4 Tapani Eskola
    5 Timo Kukko
    6 Hannu Liljeroos
    7 Mikko Lamminp
    1505Huhtiniemen Pahnue 1FIN
    1 Pasi Huhtiniemi
    2 Pauli Huhtiniemi
    3 Paavo Huhtiniemi
    4 Pekka Huhtiniemi
    5 Henri Huhtiniemi
    6 Tommi Huhtiniemi
    7 Sakari Huhtiniemi
    1506Kunnon Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Nico Nylund
    2 Olli Kamunen
    3 Perttu Ronkanen
    4 Sampo Ahlsten
    5 Tuomas Huuskonen
    6 Mikko Kamunen
    7 Pietari Huuskonen
    1507Matrix 1FIN
    1 Joonas Turunen
    2 Teemu Silynoja
    3 Vesa Koivunen
    4 Maija Karesvuori
    5 Ilkka Konttinen
    6 Hanna Joronen
    7 Rasmus Backholm
    1508Etelsuomalainen osakunta 2FIN
    1 Kai Lfgren
    2 Deni Seitz
    3 Olavi Heikkil
    4 Isabella Lehti
    5 Mikko Ruuskanen
    6 Mika Kuronen
    7 Heikki Alanko
    1509EmblaCom 1FIN
    1 Ari Paganus
    2 Petri Savilahti
    3 Niklas Paganus
    4 Sauli Mntyl
    5 Tommi Toivonen
    6 Kimmo Wikman
    7 Niclas Svahnstrm
    1510Akustin perikunta 1FIN
    1 Markku Immonen
    2 Pekka Rissanen
    3 Juuso Reponen
    4 Matti Kalilainen
    5 Taavi Kervinen
    6 Petri Rissanen
    7 Mikko Piispa
    1511VTV United 1FIN
    1 Sami Vuorinen
    2 Jaakko Hamunen
    3 Visa Paajanen
    4 Mika Halme
    5 Jani Leinonen
    6 Tommi Tarkka
    7 Teppo Tiukkanen
    1512Louhelan Woima 1FIN
    1 Janne Puhakka
    2 Mauno Korpelainen
    3 Ilmari Saastamoinen
    4 Eemeli Korhonen
    5 Aki Vainikainen
    6 Ilpo Hiltunen
    7 Kim Visnen
    1513Murut 1FIN
    1 Ilona Haarlaa
    2 Susanna Tervo
    3 Matleena Bostrm
    4 Riikka Lindberg
    5 Veera Kimpimki
    6 Sara Niemi
    7 Johanna Honkanen
    1514Pnttvuoren Peikot 1FIN
    1 Kimmo Kaario
    2 Jaakko Raento
    3 Pasi Liuha
    4 Tepu Slant
    5 Lassi Kurittu
    6 Seppo Srkk
    7 Pyry Rahkila
    1515METSn thden 1FIN
    1 Harri Simola
    2 Mikko Nygrd
    3 Keijo Karhukorpi
    4 Timo Syrjl
    5 Satu Wirkkala
    6 Juha Korkeakangas
    7 Tomi Korkeakangas
    1516Comnet 1FIN
    1 Tapio Lev
    2 Patric stergrd
    3 Tapio Soikkeli
    4 Henna Warma
    5 Taneli Riihonen
    6 Tuula Lassila
    7 Kaarlo Saukonp
    1517Intersport 1FIN
    1 Jukka Pinola
    2 Lauri Pyyknen
    3 Johan Holm
    4 Tuomas Tarvo
    5 Riku Pakarinen
    6 Juha Nurminen
    7 Teemu Kattilakoski
    1518KeparDI 1FIN
    1 Matti Raitoharju
    2 Jyri Ylikoski
    3 Juuso Kattelus
    4 Leo Laakkonen
    5 Olli Siren
    6 Matti Lahdenper
    7 Juho Kattelus
    1519Helsingin Yliopiston Urheiluseura 1FIN
    1 Jussi Kokkila
    2 Mauri Hankonen
    3 Sakari Wikstrm
    4 Matti Norri
    5 Hannu Hilke
    6 Lasse Rehn
    7 Mika Kalliovirta
    1520Koudat 1FIN
    1 Mikko Kivikoski
    2 Ville Kallis
    3 Jonas Kallis
    4 Roope Tanner
    5 Teemu Saksala
    6 Vili Veijalainen
    7 Niko Vesamki
    1521Hammas-Pulssi 1FIN
    1 Jukka Rusanen
    2 Lauri Kojola
    3 Pasi Eskola
    4 Jaakko Pulkkinen
    5 Ossi Peltokangas
    6 Ville Mnnist
    7 Rami Kankaanp
    1522Lappeen Siniset 1FIN
    1 Teemu Tukiainen
    2 Antti Ermo
    3 Tero Haiko
    4 Antti Kohonen
    5 Hermanni Nieminen
    6 Lauri Ahonen
    7 Antti Huotarinen
    1523Skkijrven Hyppln Nuorisoseura 1FIN
    1 Anton Vinnikka
    2 Aatu Hyppnen
    3 Eemil Hyppnen
    4 Jukka Pasi
    5 Eero Hyppnen
    6 Pekka Vesanen
    7 Johannes Silvennoinen
    1524Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Juuso Vstil
    2 Samuli Hietaoja
    3 Heikki Haunia
    4 Veikko Ahokas
    5 Henri Koivisto
    6 Arimo Koivisto
    7 Jussi Uusihonko
    1525IK Vallgrdspojkarna 1FIN
    1 Tomi Ertovaara
    2 Mikko Elomaa
    3 Ilkka Toje
    4 Virpi Palmen
    5 Mikael Ahtokari
    6 Per Knutas
    7 Jyrki Martti
    1526SK Vuoksi 4FIN
    1 Jussi Ranki
    2 Tuomas Puonti
    3 Ari Kosunen
    4 Jarmo Varjus
    5 Pentti Varis
    6 Jukka Salminen
    7 Juho Martiskainen
    1527Kntit 1FIN
    1 Janne Kauhanen
    2 Toni Nevantausta
    3 Tommy Nordstrm
    4 Mikko Veikkolainen
    5 Teppo Moisio
    6 Kimmo Lindholm
    7 Juha-Matti Lehtinen
    1528Iivolan Team 1FIN
    1 Vili Vnnen
    2 Jaakko Lahti
    3 Samuli Kolu
    4 Tero Kiiski
    5 Jarkko Hassinen
    6 Anssi Lehikoinen
    7 Petri Vnnen
    1529Tampereen Kotkat 2FIN
    1 Timo Moilanen
    2 Lauri Moilanen
    3 Olli Tala
    4 Antti Kemppi
    5 Ville Vaarala
    6 Jussi Kknen
    7 Kimmo Louhivaara
    1530Turku Multisport 1FIN
    1 Salla Saarinen
    2 Elina Lietzen
    3 Vili Moisio
    4 Sami Sergelius
    5 Maki Kolehmainen
    6 Liisa Paakkanen
    7 Mikko Terho
    1531Skrinnarit 1FIN
    1 Reino Kaario
    2 Juha Leskinen
    3 Henrik Fagerholm
    4 Kaisa Mkel
    5 Katri Malmstrm
    6 Harri Hypen
    7 Pirjo Pajarinen
    1532HiisirastiKiukU 1FIN
    1 Simo Marila
    2 Ari Kuusholma
    3 Marko Ilomki
    4 Mika Ruuhiala
    5 Kai Nurmi
    6 Erkki Marila
    7 Juho Marila
    1533Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Huttunen
    2 Jukka Huttunen
    3 Kristiina Huttunen
    4 Saara Huttunen
    5 Juhana Kaikkonen
    6 Pasi Huttunen
    7 Vesa Metso
    1534LUM Maratonkoulu 1FIN
    1 Olli Laatikainen
    2 Etti Kantola
    3 Pekka Nurmilaukas
    4 Leo Lehtimki
    5 Marjo-Riitta Toivari
    6 Ulla Munne
    7 Jarmo Viskari
    1535Jussis seven 1FIN
    1 Jari Laitamki
    2 Simo Maksimainen
    3 Mika Laitamki
    4 Jussi Laaksonen
    5 Stefan Enberg
    6 Harald Knaapinen
    7 Ari Knaapinen
    1536OC Toffee 2FIN
    1 Jyrki Tulokas
    2 Jan Srkiniemi
    3 Kalle Kiveks
    4 Jani Sippola
    5 Kysti Vkevinen
    6 Sami Niiranen
    7 Janne Mki
    1537Silmasema I 1FIN
    1 Heikkinen Mikko
    2 Antti Schroderus
    3 Jouko Niemi
    4 Ilpo Tuisku
    5 Roope Sihvola
    6 Petri Jalli
    7 Antti Niinikoski
    1538Elimen Reserviupseerikerho 1FIN
    1 Juha Kki
    2 Jani Juvankoski
    3 Jouni Laurikainen
    4 Klaus Jrvinen
    5 Timo Nikkinen
    6 Ahti Romo
    7 Esa Pylvnen
    1539INUS 1FIN
    1 Alexander Telyatnikov
    2 Oleg Kisil
    3 Mihail Kuokkanen
    4 Ilja Ouretskij
    5 Nikolai Markovitch
    6 Evgeny Shver
    7 Juri Kuokkanen
    1540VRU Hyvink 1FIN
    1 Tuukka Hyytiinen
    2 Mauri Saarinen
    3 Jukka Rahkonen
    4 Jouko Lipsonen
    5 Pauli Nieminen
    6 Matti Klhi
    7 Timo Vre
    1541MTK-Asikkala 1FIN
    1 Matti Raunio
    2 Sami Nsi
    3 Joonas Jaakkola
    4 Olli Suntiola
    5 Mikko Metskangas
    6 Petteri Kivist
    7 Eemeli Saarelma
    1542Team Gulo gulo 1FIN
    1 Juhani Toimela
    2 Harri Heikkinen
    3 Juha Ruusu
    4 Erkki Rinta-Paavola
    5 Vesa Heikkola
    6 Timo Haataja
    7 Jukka Polari
    1543VirNuMiToVi 1FIN
    1 Kimmo Kalliola
    2 Mikko Asikainen
    3 Jussi Lehtinen
    4 Antti Asikainen
    5 Janne Davidsainen
    6 Tero Huostila
    7 Lauri Sumanen
    1544TVOKP3 1FIN
    1 Antti Saarinen
    2 Tommi Hellsten
    3 Sinikallas Kari
    4 Niemi Pasi
    5 Harju Marko
    6 Vestervik Petri
    7 Karvinen Jaakko
    1545Alanurmon Vire 1FIN
    1 Jussi Alakoskela
    2 Vesa Ylisel
    3 Arto Ylisel
    4 Heikki Ylisel
    5 Eero Ylisel
    6 Mikko Ylisel
    7 Ari Koskela
    1546Hyde ja Teepakki 1FIN
    1 Niku Kiveks
    2 Anne Honkanen
    3 Ville Tolvanen
    4 Jussi Pihlajamki
    5 Niko Bjrkell
    6 Timo Mannermaa
    7 Niklas Ilkka
    1547DNA 1FIN
    1 Mikko Saarentaus
    2 Jyrki Nummela
    3 Olli Knuuttila
    4 Tommy Olenius
    5 Antti Jokinen
    6 Kristian Plit
    7 Hannu Turunen
    1548Juhannukseksi kotiin 1FIN
    1 Mika Murtoniemi
    2 Jarkko Viljanen
    3 Jukka Kivijrvi
    4 Jussi Viljanen
    5 Jari Menp
    6 Marko Salo
    7 Kimmo Vtt
    1549Tampereen Kilpa-Siskot 1FIN
    1 Miia Niittynen
    2 Mia Taini
    3 Marjo Niittynen
    4 Natalia Kanko
    5 Henna Saarinen
    6 Tuuli Paunonen
    7 Miina Kanko
    1550Innotiimi 2FIN
    1 Jan Sten
    2 Niko Helin
    3 Kari Helin
    4 Kristoffer Gustafsson
    5 Mikko Sepplinen
    6 Rasmus Gustafsson
    7 Tommi Gustafsson
    1551Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta 1FIN
    1 Ville Kujala
    2 Reino Korpelainen
    3 Ari Kukkonen
    4 Markku Savolainen
    5 Patrick Kulmala
    6 Anu Pitknen
    7 Jarkko Rantanen
    1552Vantaan Energia 1FIN
    1 Marko Ahl
    2 Kristiina Ahlqvist
    3 Mikko Tella
    4 Timo Seppnen
    5 Erkki Yrjl
    6 Jori Issakainen
    7 Toni Hyyrylinen
    1553Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho 1FIN
    1 Janne Hyvrinen
    2 Erkki Saarijrvi
    3 Jussi Linnaranta
    4 Pasi Huuskonen
    5 Janne Kosonen
    6 Mikko Leppvuori
    7 Simo Jskelinen
    1554Kokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risahdus 1FIN
    1 Riku Rintanen
    2 Timo Salin
    3 Mikko Kimpi
    4 Tuomo Mattila
    5 Tero Keklinen
    6 Petri Koskinen
    7 Pentti Kokkonen
    1555OC Toffee 3FIN
    1 Tommi Mkinen
    2 Ilkka Liukkonen
    3 Timo Leismala
    4 Antti Launne
    5 Erkka Ala-Tauriala
    6 Antti Olkinuora
    7 Timo Siponen
    1556Hakuliset 1FIN
    1 Niko Hakulinen
    2 Jenni Hakulinen
    3 Pekka Hakulinen
    4 Paula Hakulinen
    5 Laura Hakulinen
    6 Teemu Hakulinen
    7 Jukka Hakulinen
    1557Aon Finland 1FIN
    1 Sami Ylimki
    2 Antto Saarinen
    3 Tapani Mkel
    4 Taija Henttonen
    5 Taina Heinonen
    6 Raine Forsman
    7 Juha Sipil
    1558Kustavin Ahto 1FIN
    1 Janne Virtanen
    2 Kalle Jrvel
    3 Alexander Pullinen
    4 Jarkko Rihko
    5 Sergei Nadtochiy
    6 Jukka Haavisto
    7 Markus Malmelin
    1559Herraseura 1FIN
    1 Tatu Pylvninen
    2 Olli Herranen
    3 Pekka Jokela
    4 Antti Malste
    5 Matti Haataja
    6 Heikki Hietaharju
    7 Antti Erola
    1560Srkiaapan suksi 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    1561Ilmajoen Maratoonarit 1FIN
    1 Jouni Pikkumki
    2 Antti Lepist
    3 Esa Niemist
    4 Matti Antila
    5 Heikki Salo
    6 Kari Ala-Honkola
    7 Ari Anttila
    1562Silmasema II 1FIN
    1 Janne Vainio
    2 Pajunen Laura
    3 Uusitalo Raimo
    4 Wasstrm Lotta
    5 SIhvola Torsti
    6 Tissari Toni
    7 Hkmies Jukka
    1563Nabla 1