jukola.com

    Registration

    Registered teams

    Venla Relay

    NoTeam nameCountry
    1Domnarvets GoIF 1SWE
    1 Karolina A Höjsgaard
    2 Eva Jurenikova
    3 Dana Safka Brozkova
    4 Lena Eliasson
    2Tampereen Pyrintö 1FIN
    1 Riina Kuuselo
    2 Anni-Maija Fincke
    3 Saila Kinni
    4 Venla Niemi
    3IFK Lidingö SOK 1SWE
    1 Helena Karlsson
    2 Anna Bachman
    3 Ines Brodmann
    4 Annica Gustafsson
    4NTNUI 1NOR
    1 Mari Jevne Arnesen
    2 Audhild Bakken Rognstad
    3 Line Hagman
    4 Hanne Növik
    5Kalevan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Mari Väänänen
    2 Marika Mikkola
    3 Mari Väisänen
    4 Amelie Chataing
    6Bäkkelagets SK 1NOR
    1 Kine Gulliksen
    2 Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
    3 Tone Wigemyr
    4 Heidi Östlid Bagstevold
    7Stora Tuna OK 1SWE
    1 Lena Gillgren
    2 Susanna Mårtensson
    3 Martina Karlsson
    4 Tove Alexandersson
    8Angelniemen Ankkuri 1FIN
    1 Maria Rantala
    2 Pinja Mäkinen
    3 Sanni Kivelä
    4 Natalia Vinogradova
    9Delta 1FIN
    1 Anna Närhi
    2 Laura Leijola
    3 Merike Vanjuk
    4 Jenny Paulin
    10OK Kolmården 1SWE
    1 Linnea Lidström
    2 Lisa Pettersson
    3 Malin Leijon-Lind
    4 Kristin Löfgren
    11Sävedalens AIK 1SWE
    1 Emma Andersson
    2 Camilla Engstrand
    3 Maria Magnusson
    4 Silje Ekroll Jahren
    12Halden SK 1NOR
    1 Vendula Klechova
    2 Ida Marie Näss Björgul
    3 Mari Fasting
    4 Anne M. Hausken Nordberg
    13OK Tisaren 1SWE
    1 Helena Andersson
    2 Bettina Aebi
    3 Lilian Forsgren
    4 Simone Niggli
    14IGTISA 1LTU
    1 Kristina Rybakovaite
    2 Natalia Tomilova
    3 Gabija Razaityte
    4 Sandra Pauzaite
    15Göteborg Majorna OK 1SWE
    1 Jennie Runesson
    2 Anna Forsberg
    3 Judith Wyder
    4 Lina Strand
    16SK Pohjantähti 1FIN
    1 Laura Hokka
    2 Heini Wennman
    3 Marika Teini
    4 Sofia Haajanen
    17Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 1SWE
    1 Fanni Gyurko
    2 Katarina Borg
    3 Jana Knapova
    4 Ausrine Kutakaite
    18Paimion Rasti 1FIN
    1 Salla Fagerudd
    2 Vroni König-Salmi
    3 Katri Lindeqvist
    4 Inga Dambe
    19Wing OK 1NOR
    1 Heidi Torvik
    2 Tiia Tallila
    3 Helen Palmer
    4 Sara Luscher
    20Kangasala SK 1FIN
    1 Iida Savolainen
    2 Laura Palm
    3 Outi Ojanen
    4 Isabelle Feer
    21OK Hällen 1SWE
    1 Tereza Novotn
    2 Charlotte Bouchet
    3 Kajsa Hammarström
    4 Johanna Öberg
    22Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    1 Emma Bergman
    2 Frida Nero
    3 Sanna Linsefors
    4 Viktoria Erntsson
    23IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    1 Johanna Sanderi
    2 Frida Bakkman
    3 Annika Östman
    4 Sarina Jenzer
    24Koovee 1FIN
    1 Miia Niittynen
    2 Mia Taini
    3 Marjo Niittynen
    4 Ulrika Uotila
    25Hiisirasti 1FIN
    1 Olga Glebova
    2 Noora Koskinen
    3 Päivi Autio
    4 Natalia Efimova
    26Kongsberg OL 1NOR
    1 Mirjam Hellmuller
    2 Christina Kasin
    3 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen
    4 Ingjerd Myhre
    27MS Parma 1FIN
    1 Katja Mjösund
    2 Outi Sareila
    3 Maija Sianoja
    4 Anastasia Tikhonova
    28Järla Orientering 1SWE
    1 Brigitta Marthys
    2 Karolin Ohlsson
    3 Elin Hemmyr Skantze
    4 Elsa Jansson
    29Konnerud IL 1NOR
    1 Anette Baklid
    2 Therese Haare
    3 Maren Jansson Haverstad
    4 Marte Narum
    30Pargas IF 1FIN
    1 Sanna Nymalm
    2 Ingela Mattsson
    3 Frida Lönnberg
    4 Yvonne Gunell
    31IK Hakarpspojkarna 1SWE
    1 Hanna Palm
    2 Johanna Jonsson
    3 Eva Öhlund
    4 Elna Forsberg
    32Helsingin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Heidi Liljeström
    2 Milla Mattila
    3 Minna Ryyppö
    4 Anu Åkerman
    33Koovee 2FIN
    1 Miina Kanko
    2 Tuuli Paunonen
    3 Henna Saarinen
    4 Henna Skog
    34IFK Moras OK 1SWE
    1 Magdalena Olsson
    2 Indre Valaite
    3 Olga Rieznychenko
    4 Eva Svensson
    35OK Linne 1SWE
    1 Kristina Roberto
    2 Lina Bäckström
    3 Inga Kazlauskaite
    4 Annika Billstam
    36Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    1 Henna Höglund
    2 Essi Rautasalo
    3 Tarja Silvennoinen
    4 Hanna Laine
    37Vehkalahden Veikot 1FIN
    1 Riikka Timperi
    2 Salla Töyrylä
    3 Elisa Kemppainen
    4 Sari Nurmela
    38Lillomarka OL 1NOR
    1 Andrine Benjaminsen
    2 Siri Kollerud
    3 Linn Hokholt
    4 Kine Hallan Steiwer
    39Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    1 Sonja Kyrölä
    2 Emmi Mähönen
    3 Mervi Pesu
    4 Heidi Haapasalo
    40Rastikarhut 1FIN
    1 Anu Kopra
    2 Elli Virta
    3 Anni Heikkonen
    4 Mira Kaskinen
    41NTNUI 3NOR
    1 Solveig Blandkjenn
    2 Marianne Dähli
    3 Mathilde Korvald Skaare
    4 Hanne Vefsmo
    42Alfta ÖSA OK 1SWE
    1 Akvile Preiksaite
    2 Ylva Kindlundh
    3 Bente Rost
    4 Josefine Engström
    43Lynx 1FIN
    1 Taru Ikäheimonen
    2 Sara Karvonen
    3 Anne-Mari Leskinen
    4 Karoliina Sundberg
    44OK Skogsfalken 1SWE
    1 Johanna Erlandsson
    2 Lina Blomqvist
    3 Sofia Forsgren
    4 Rebecka Olsson
    45Kristiansand OK 1NOR
    1 Monika Topinkova
    2 Benedicte Hald Björgum
    3 Irene Arnevik
    4 Anneke Hald Björgum
    46Täby OK 1SWE
    1 Daria Lajn
    2 Christina Lövald Hellberg
    3 Lenka Poklopova
    4 Hilda Forsgren
    47Leksands OK 1SWE
    1 Sabine Hauswirth
    2 Petra Baljeu
    3 Rahel Friederich
    4 Helena Jansson
    48Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Bernadet Kelemen
    2 Anniina Paronen
    3 Johanna Niittymäki
    4 Ildiko Szerencsi
    49OK Kåre 1SWE
    1 Elina von Krusenstierna
    2 Hanna Sahlin
    3 Linn Grälls
    4 Amelie Ekström
    50MS Parma 2FIN
    1 Liis Johanson
    2 Susanna Tervo
    3 Reeta Rantanen
    4 Tuulia Viberg
    51Eksjö SOK 1SWE
    1 Olivia Kollberg
    2 Josefine Klintberg
    3 Therese Klintberg
    4 Beatrice Gustavsson
    52Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    1 Zuzana Machukova
    2 Elin Dahlin
    3 Emma Johansson
    4 Johanna Lindberg
    53OK Orion 1SWE
    1 Hanna Wisniewska
    2 Maja Andersson
    3 Jenny Håkansson
    4 Nadiya Volynska
    54OK Pan Århus 1DEN
    1 Miri Thrane Ödum
    2 Signe Klinting
    3 Ida Bobach
    4 Maja Alm
    55Sävedalens AIK 2SWE
    1 Erika Lindqvist
    2 Anna Windevall Mullins
    3 Amilia Björklund
    4 Sara Bengtsson
    56Delta 2FIN
    1 Anu Uhotoinen
    2 Sonja Liukkonen
    3 Essi Kangasaho
    4 Paula Porkka
    57Turun Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Lylynperä
    2 Lilja Österman
    3 Laura Neuvonen
    4 Emmi Haavisto
    58Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Ulla Pentikäinen
    2 Tuula Sundberg
    3 Pauliina Kuokka
    4 Marina Trubkina
    59Linköpings OK 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    60Rasti-Lukko 1FIN
    1 Silja Annila
    2 Reija Kallioniemi
    3 Emilia Teini
    4 Anna Laitinen
    61OK Rodhen 1SWE
    1 Angela Wild
    2 Maria Sjölander
    3 Jenny Wegmuller
    4 Elin Sjölander
    62Väsby OK 1SWE
    1 Maria Cole
    2 Pia Boudrie
    3 Katarina Hammas
    4 Maria Hellström
    63IF Femman 1FIN
    1 Julia Björkstrand
    2 Sabina Bäck
    3 Victoria Höstman
    4 Olga Novikova
    64Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    1 Lisa Nilsson Lindgren
    2 Linnea Malmberg
    3 Hanna Aspfos
    4 Lina Lång
    65NTNUI 2NOR
    1 Guro Torpe
    2 Ida Tiltnes
    3 Gunnhild Rogne Halland
    4 Hanna Nordbröden
    66Rajamäen Rykmentti 1FIN
    1 Hanna Raitanen
    2 Marjo Liikanen
    3 Päivi Kulmala
    4 Saara Nikkari
    67Kuopion Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Emilia Mänttäri
    2 Anniina Suhonen
    3 Miitu Korhonen
    4 Johanna Ukkola
    68Ringsaker OK 1NOR
    1 Hanna Storlien
    2 Anne Larsen
    3 Marit Engelstad
    4 Anne Marit Bordal
    69Nydalens SK 1NOR
    1 Malin Jakobsson
    2 Solveig Hegstad Krger
    3 Emma Lähdekorpi
    4 Cristina Luis
    70Hagaby GoIF 1SWE
    1 Elin Winblad
    2 Josefin Wallenhammar
    3 Kristyna Kovarova
    4 Benita Hansson
    71Halden SK 2NOR
    1 Elena Roos
    2 Lea Vercellotti
    3 Ingunn Fristad
    4 Bodil Holmström
    72Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    1 Eliisa Alatalo
    2 Tanja Moser
    3 Sanni Kymäläinen
    4 Anna-Sofia Marila
    73Kangasniemen Kalske 1FIN
    1 Silja Tarvonen
    2 Viivi Valkonen
    3 Kaisa Kurittu
    4 Oona Valkonen
    74Espoon Suunta 1FIN
    1 Anni Honkimaa
    2 Jenni Simola
    3 Sini Pekkala
    4 Mirka Haataja
    75Tullinge SK 1SWE
    1 Rebecka Heinrup
    2 Sofia Lönnkvist
    3 Johanna Lönnkvist
    4 Anna Ställberg
    76Kangasala SK 2FIN
    1 Heini Papinsaari
    2 Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
    3 Jaana Pietilä-Annala
    4 Monika Gajda
    77OK Södertörn 1SWE
    1 Tove Lagerberg
    2 Helena Markstedt
    3 Marielle Larsson
    4 Louise Markstedt
    78Tullinge SK 2SWE
    1 Ida Forsen
    2 Sina Tommer
    3 Tina Junegard
    4 Linn Pettersson
    79Catalonia Team 1ESP
    1 Serrallonga Anna
    2 Meseguer Berta
    3 Valledor Annabel
    4 Rafols Ona
    80Lappeen Riento 1FIN
    1 Eveliina Pusa
    2 Riikka Suomalainen
    3 Mia Saarilaakso
    4 Johanna Tuosa
    81OK Linne 2SWE
    1 Catherine Taylor
    2 Elisa Elstner
    3 Rasa Ptasekaite
    4 Sofie Johansson
    82Varegg IL 1NOR
    1 Christiane Trösse
    2 Kristine Fjellanger
    3 Tone Aamli Sundtjönn
    4 Johanne Rakner
    83Rastivarsat 1FIN
    1 Emilia Hyvärinen
    2 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
    3 Tessa Pulli
    4 Irina Mihalko
    84OK Linne 3SWE
    1 Elin Karlsson
    2 Lisa Rönnols
    3 Samantha Saeger
    4 Rebecka Lindberg
    85Delta 3FIN
    1 Pinja Jylänki
    2 Marget Zimmerman
    3 Elina Virekunnas
    4 Niina Laakso
    86Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    1 Nina Temjakova
    2 Heli Hartvik
    3 Emma Silvennoinen
    4 Satu Tahvonen
    87SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    1 Saana-Maria Rahko
    2 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
    3 Aurora Näsi
    4 Silja Kauppinen
    88Keuruun Kisailijat 1FIN
    1 Marika Savukoski
    2 Sonja Mörsky
    3 Milka Leppäsalmi
    4 Sari Anttonen
    89Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1FIN
    1 Tytti Kirvesmies
    2 Lotta Kirvesmies
    3 Zsuzsanna Domjan
    4 Dorotya Peley
    90Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 2SWE
    1 Anastasia Danylova
    2 Jeanette Hellstadius
    3 Jo Stevenson
    4 Marina Frolova
    91Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Mirka Suutari
    2 Piritta Wartiainen
    3 Katja Vanhalakka
    4 Säde Suutari
    92Lynx 2FIN
    1 Anna Koponen
    2 Eija Meriläinen
    3 Hanna Kangasaho
    4 Emma Juga
    93OK Måsen 1SWE
    1 Beatrice Huhta
    2 Sara Magnusson
    3 Marie Johansson
    4 Annie Westlin
    94Tullinge SK 3SWE
    1 Lovisa Adolfsson
    2 Linnea Adolfsson
    3 Cecilia Jmavlc
    4 Andrea Westerdahl
    95Ärla IF 1SWE
    1 Sandra Grosberga
    2 Sophie Eriksson
    3 Emma Andersson
    4 Lisa Andersson
    96Halden SK 3NOR
    1 Iliana Shandurkova
    2 Gry Granstedt
    3 Jennie Andersson
    4 Marit Kahrs
    97Leksands OK 2SWE
    1 Frida Erkers
    2 Linda Lindkvist
    3 Ida Lindkvist
    4 Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss
    98Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    1 Krista Mihailova
    2 Solveig Blindheim
    3 Ingvild Björhei
    4 Elin Krogstad
    99Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    1 Matleena Boström
    2 Maaret Turunen
    3 Marika Suominen
    4 Sirkku Minkkinen
    100Frol IL 1NOR
    1 Göril Rönning Sund
    2 Kine Sofie Sandstad
    3 Sara Profors
    4 Isa Mari Sandstad
    101OK Botnia 1FIN
    1 Emilia Sågfors
    2 Ulla-Maria Åstrand
    3 Linda Ekonoja
    4 Ann-Sofie Sundelin
    102Anttolan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Kerttu Nironen
    2 Sanna Paavilainen
    3 Laura Pajunen
    4 Henna-Riikka Haikonen
    103Northern Wind 1RUS
    1 Ekaterina Savkina
    2 Ekaterina Chetaeva
    3 Natalia Ukhorskaia
    4 Svetlana Raikova
    104Ås-UMB orientering 1NOR
    1 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
    2 Silje Uhlen Maurset
    3 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen
    4 Wendy Fjellstad
    105Kangasala SK 3FIN
    1 Netta Rajamäki
    2 Niina Papinsaari
    3 Maija Ojanen
    4 Mari Rintanen
    106Järfälla OK 1SWE
    1 Emma Bjessmo
    2 Karin Lundberg
    3 Tina Eriksson
    4 Linda Larsson
    107Bäkkelagets SK 2NOR
    1 Lene Godager
    2 Andrea Koch
    3 Anne Marie Bleken
    4 Elin Bjerva
    108IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1FIN
    1 Tatiana Rozova
    2 Sabrina Meriheinä
    3 Greet Oeyen
    4 Miek Fabr
    109Närpes OK 1FIN
    1 Natalia Gurtchenkova
    2 Annelie Haka
    3 Caroline Sandelin
    4 Elina Grahn
    110SK Vuoksi 1FIN
    1 Marjut Turunen
    2 Vilma Juvakka
    3 Riikka Laitinen
    4 Anni Toiviainen
    111Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    1 Sara Wurmli
    2 Emma Piitulainen
    3 Niina Ryhänen
    4 Mervi Pötry
    112IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    1 Katarina Lövgren
    2 Evgeniya Ryapolova
    3 Radka Brozkova
    4 Helene Söderlund
    113Lapuan Virkiä 1FIN
    1 Maarit Korpi
    2 Hanna Lehto
    3 Jenna Lehto
    4 Sanna Palomäki
    114SK Saue Tammed 1EST
    1 Merle Peterson
    2 Marlen Vaiksalu
    3 Lilyon Vaiksalu
    4 Daisi Saetalu
    115Haninge SOK 1SWE
    1 Carolin Svensson
    2 Hanna Korhonen
    3 Moa Leijon-Lind
    4 Sara Eskilsson
    116Sandefjord OK 1NOR
    1 Kristine Fjeldbo
    2 Marie Asprusten
    3 Ina Charlotte Moe
    4 Live Bredholt Jörgensen
    117Arn ok 1SWE
    1 Pia Käck
    2 Ulrika Freriksson
    3 Kristine Svensson
    4 Elin Åkesson
    118MS Parma 4FIN
    1 Hanna Sareila
    2 Johanna Honkanen
    3 Sarianna Hänti
    4 Anna-Kaisa Harju
    119Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    1 Anni Reiman
    2 Anne Nurmi
    3 Aino-Maria Mänki
    4 Heli Elovaara
    120Täby OK 2SWE
    1 Maria Pabich
    2 My Rönnols
    3 Hedvig Markgren
    4 Anne Cecilie Lövald
    121Hiiltonaiset 1FIN
    1 Maria Svetloff
    2 Riitta Siltanen
    3 Mervi Ketola
    4 Katri Niittymäki
    122IFK Göteborg 1SWE
    1 Josefina Norin
    2 Anna Gustavsson
    3 Josefin Carlsson
    4 Jenny Johansson
    123Kongsberg OL 2NOR
    1 Lise Bagstevold
    2 Eline Drage
    3 Asne Troemborg
    4 Mari Helgerud
    124Hyvinkään Rasti 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Vesterinen
    2 Paula Partanen
    3 Hanna Partanen
    4 Katja Kyckling
    125Baltiyskiy Bereg 1RUS
    1 Liubov Kutsenina
    2 Yana Sugak
    3 Natalia Giklova
    4 Karina Fershalova
    126Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    1 Annabella Tolonen
    2 Riikka Haltia
    3 Sanna Säijälä
    4 Niina Männikkö
    127Lahden Taimi 1FIN
    1 Veronika Khismatullina
    2 Marjaana Andelin
    3 Hanne Kolehmainen
    4 Sanna Andelin
    128Attunda OK 1SWE
    1 Terese Herlin
    2 Tove Forshällen
    3 Laura DAngelo
    4 Frida Forshällen
    129Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Krista Lahtinen
    2 Helena Matilainen
    3 Hanna Ruhanen
    4 Sarka Svobodna
    130Northern Wind 2RUS
    1 Elena Markovkina
    2 Elena Troitskaia
    3 Alla Sviatkina
    4 Elena Averina
    131IL Tyrving 1NOR
    1 Åsa Franzen
    2 Ingrid Helene Skantze
    3 Milda Öhlckers
    4 Hege H Feiring
    132Rastikarhut 4FIN
    1 Elli Peltomäki
    2 Suvi Ylikylä
    3 Laura Jakobsson
    4 Tuija Kuusela
    133OK Orient 1FIN
    1 Emma Simosas
    2 Outi Hasu
    3 Sanni Lepola
    4 Charlotta Linnaila
    134MS Parma 3FIN
    1 Anni Valtonen
    2 Susanna Laakkonen
    3 Essi Hakala
    4 Emilia Rantanen
    135Ähtärin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Hanna Siven
    2 Tiina Kihlström
    3 Hanna Aho
    4 Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen
    136Omega 1RUS
    1 Ekaterina Rebrova
    2 Anastasiya Skopinskaya
    3 Zoya Tikhonova
    4 Mariya Krylova
    137Delta 4FIN
    1 Marili Zimmerman
    2 Arja Lehtinen
    3 Heli Noponen
    4 Saana Orkola
    138Navi 1FIN
    1 Jenna Pajunen
    2 Niina Liukkonen
    3 Petra Aho
    4 Laura Virjula
    139OK Ravinen 1SWE
    1 Annie Forsberg
    2 Ida Kallur
    3 Anette Önerud
    4 Charlotte Watson
    140Lapin Veikot 1FIN
    1 Meri Maijala
    2 Martta Onnela
    3 Milla Maijala
    4 Annika Vaara
    141Koovee 3FIN
    1 Minna Saarinen
    2 Amanda Uusitalo
    3 Ruut Kanko
    4 Natalia Kanko
    142DesOrientados Team 1ESP
    1 Amor Murcia
    2 Mari Cruz Lopez
    3 Maria Jose Romera
    4 Laura Lopez
    143Koovee 4FIN
    1 Hanna-Maija Koski
    2 Iiris Taubert
    3 Marika Hara
    4 Erika Uotila
    144OK Denseln 1SWE
    1 Hanna Keiser
    2 Susanne Karlsson
    3 Annica Crispin
    4 Hanna Berggren
    145OK Tyr 1SWE
    1 Malin Leandersson
    2 Malin Jonsson
    3 My Westlund
    4 Linda Take
    146Asikkalan Raikas 1FIN
    1 Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
    2 Hannele Tonna
    3 Kirsi Kiiskinen
    4 Minna Kauppi
    147OK Ilves 1EST
    1 Agnes Vask
    2 Nele Taba
    3 Jana Kink
    4 Elo Saue
    148OK Kåre 2SWE
    1 Hanna Berglund
    2 Hanna Gustafsson
    3 Julia Adolfsson
    4 Martina Morell
    149Valkeakosken Haka 1FIN
    1 Sonja Niemelä
    2 Päivi Kosonen
    3 Päivi Mikkolainen
    4 Essi Partanen
    150Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Helena Hakala
    2 Taru Ylikoski
    3 Anniina Kössi
    4 Eeva-Liisa Hakala
    151Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Merja Rantanen
    2 Taija Huuskonen
    3 Nina Mäki
    4 Maaret Rantanen
    152OK Raseborg 1FIN
    1 Susanna Forsell
    2 Mikaela Fiskars
    3 Johanna von Frenckell
    4 Sara Forsström
    153Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    1 Reetta Peltonen
    2 Saara Mahlamäki
    3 Marjo Koistinen
    4 Marja-Liisa Autti
    154KFUM Örebro OK 1SWE
    1 Anette Carlsson
    2 Ellinor Eriksson
    3 Jenny Johansson
    4 Elsa Ekelin
    155Pargas IF 2FIN
    1 Tatjana Eskolin
    2 Emma Lindroos
    3 Jonna Rask
    4 Dina Alexanresson
    156Rasti-Kurikka 1FIN
    1 Katja Rodionova
    2 Satu Heittola
    3 Suvi Heittola
    4 Alexandra Voytova
    157DVOA 1USA
    1 Alison Campbell
    2 Sandy Fillebrown
    3 Daria Babushok
    4 Suzanne Armstrong
    158Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Sanna Sairanen
    2 Aino Prittinen
    3 Hanna-Maija Rantakylä
    4 Emmi Jokinen
    159Järla Orientering 2SWE
    1 Dora Szerencsi
    2 Stina Jansson
    3 Lina Haldna
    4 Emelie Holmström
    160Iisalmen Visa 1FIN
    1 Heli Urpalainen
    2 Teija Heiskanen
    3 Terhi Heiskanen
    4 Ritva Partanen
    161Vallentuna /Össeby OL 1SWE
    1 Alexandra Bjärrenholt
    2 Annika Carlberg
    3 Maje Carlberg
    4 Rebecca Bjärrenholt
    162OK Kolmården 2SWE
    1 Josefine Lindberg
    2 Mia Lindberg
    3 Airi Nikko
    4 Maria Nordwall
    163OK Orient 2FIN
    1 Henrika Wiksten
    2 Anne Johansson
    3 Vilma Lamminpää
    4 Jeanette Aumo
    164Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    1 Kati Fränti
    2 Leena Ojala
    3 Margarita Molotkova
    4 Tuula Nieminen
    165Dalaportens OL 1SWE
    1 Annika Hofling
    2 Linda Mattsson
    3 Johanna Edin
    4 Lisa Silvemark
    166Rastivarsat 2FIN
    1 Inka Komonen
    2 Siiri Lepola
    3 Milla Lohikainen
    4 Päivi Orava
    167Oppsal IF 1NOR
    1 Una Bratlie
    2 Mila Zaharinova
    3 Karoline Anisdahl
    4 Vigdis Hoböl
    168Vaasan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Ella Nurmi
    2 Hanne Manderbacka
    3 Aada Forsman
    4 Kirsi Nurmi
    169Gävle OK 1SWE
    1 Sandrine Mller
    2 Cecilia Knutsen
    3 Matilda Österberg
    4 Christine Sisell
    170Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    1 Riina Liuha
    2 Erja Jokinen
    3 Mari Koivunen
    4 Leena Hirvonen
    171Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Kaija Kekäläinen
    2 Pia Molnar
    3 Mirja Matilainen
    4 Annamari Vierikko
    172Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Roosa Pekkalin
    2 Marja Laukkanen
    3 Noora Hyyrynen
    4 Sari Vääränen
    173Tönsberg og omegn OL 1NOR
    1 Marta Ulvensöen
    2 Anne Gyri Glöersen
    3 Eirin Fossöy
    4 Marthe Glöersen
    174OK Linne 4SWE
    1 Mari Troeng
    2 Fredrika von Essen
    3 Johanna Ragvald
    4 Klara Alm
    175Tullinge SK 4SWE
    1 Jenny Håland
    2 Jenny Lönnkvist
    3 Linnea Engstedt
    4 Elin Sundqvist
    176Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Maiju Nurmela
    2 Julia Korhonen
    3 Matleena Juvonen
    4 Veera Kortelainen
    177Lytkarino 1RUS
    1 Nadezda Suhkova
    2 Elizaveta Davydova
    3 Victoria Kobeleva
    4 Tatiana Mendel
    178IK Kronan 1FIN
    1 Alexandra Strandvall
    2 Ellen Myrskog
    3 Eva-Lina Sandell
    4 Ida-Marie Skogvik
    179OK Gulfstream 1RUS
    1 JULIA STRELCHENKO
    2 ELIZAVETA KUZNETSOVA
    3 ANASTASIA GALITAROVA
    4 NADEZHDA DVORKO
    180Olavin Rasti 1FIN
    1 Marja-Terttu Repo
    2 Pirjo Kauria
    3 Minttu-Maija Repo
    4 Kukka-Maaria Kärki
    181Suunta Jyväskylä 1FIN
    1 Hanna-Mari Siivonen
    2 Saana Sivill
    3 Laura Ketonen
    4 Anu Saksanen
    182Copenhagen O 1DEN
    1 Annika Rhima
    2 Amanda Falck Weber
    3 Ane Linde
    4 Masha Semak
    183Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    1 Venla Tahvanainen
    2 Leena Linjama
    3 Astra Francke
    4 Marjut Varpula
    184IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    1 Sanna Nuottajärvi
    2 Mari Seppänen
    3 Agneta Boxström
    4 Jasmin Sundbäck
    185Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Saara Malinen
    2 Virva Horneman
    3 Tuula Haverinen
    4 Anna Moilanen
    186Nord West 1RUS
    1 Zlata Malysheva
    2 Veronika Raeva
    3 Marina Rydenko
    4 Daria Krasilnikova
    187Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    1 Suvi Harju
    2 Johanna Viilo
    3 Meikku Rintajouppi
    4 Ellu Munukka
    188Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    1 Lilia Emaldinova
    2 Matleena Mannelin
    3 Fanny Kurppa
    4 Helena Havia-Kinnala
    189Hiisirasti 2FIN
    1 Inna Somova
    2 Sarianna Sievi-Korte
    3 Sari Koskinen
    4 Jenni Mettälä
    190Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Iida Heiskanen
    2 Sara Huhtanen
    3 Ilona Lehtinen
    4 Johanna Kiiski
    191Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    1 Krista Niiranen
    2 Anniina Simonen
    3 Hennariikka Lonka
    4 Aija Koistinen
    192OK Hammaren Sandviken 1SWE
    1 Maja Ingelsson
    2 Frida Ingelsson
    3 Joline Ingelsson
    4 Laila Ingelsson
    193Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN
    1 Johanna Pensas
    2 Paula Korpi
    3 Pajula Salla
    4 Ulla Nivukoski
    194IFK Lidingö SOK 3SWE
    1 Elisabeth Hansson
    2 Sofia Adolfsson
    3 Elin Ström
    4 Rachael Rothman
    195SK Vuoksi 3FIN
    1 Hanna Varjus
    2 Maiju Lonka
    3 Anu Pohjamo
    4 Mari Tonder
    196Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    1 Linnea Holmqvist
    2 Lovisa Larsson
    3 Lovisa Falk
    4 Simona Kovarova
    197Helsingin Suunnistajat 13FIN
    1 Larissa Erola
    2 Henna Nurminen
    3 Heidi Arjamaa
    4 Mari Sane
    198Suunta-Sepot 1FIN
    1 Katri Lylynperä
    2 Emmi Jokela
    3 Eeva Luukkanen
    4 Elina Liuha
    199Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Mia-Riitta Vikström
    2 Aino Kattilakoski
    3 Roosa Hämäläinen
    4 Ruska Saarela
    200Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    1 Tiina Haarlaa
    2 Katja Heinjoki
    3 Kaisa Raudkepp
    4 Daisy Kudre
    201Rasti-Jyry 1FIN
    1 Sara Löyttyjärvi
    2 Jenni Castren
    3 Tiina Isoniemi
    4 Kaija Rantoja
    202NTNUI 4NOR
    1 Katharina Rognstad
    2 Maria Vonen
    3 Ragnhild Lund-Johansen
    4
    203Delta 6FIN
    1 Sanna Savolainen
    2 Tanja Viskari
    3 Outi Reitmaa
    4 Virpi Roine
    204IFK Umeå 1SWE
    1 Elina Rönnlund
    2 Susanne Rutqvist
    3 Anna Holmgren
    4 Camilla Sjöberg
    205Centrum OK Stockholm 1SWE
    1 Moa Kjellstrand
    2 Sofia Andersson
    3 Lena Öhman
    4 Lovisa Berg
    206Norbergs OK 1SWE
    1 Emelie Moberg
    2 Amanda Elmetoft
    3 Emilia Nilsson
    4 Erika Nilsson
    207Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    1 Saara Norrgrann
    2 Eveliina Hirvonen
    3 Hilla Lamminpää
    4 Henna Reponen
    208Kyrös-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Krista Lähteenmäki
    2 Eeva Linnainmaa
    3 Elisa Tuomisto
    4 Hanna Niinimäki
    209Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Tiia Kunelius
    2 Pinja Hietanen
    3 Katariina Nikkinen
    4 Hilla Loisa
    210Konnerud IL 2NOR
    1 Runa Fremstad
    2 Synne Baklid
    3 Marie Nordbye Nybö
    4 Jessica Orr
    211Nyköpings OK 1SWE
    1 Rebecka Hylander
    2 Amanda Delven
    3 Maria Wallström
    4 Kristin Hylander
    212Rasti-Jussit 1FIN
    1 Anna Tuomisto
    2 Elina Rinkineva
    3 Elina Hietamäki
    4 Laura Rinkineva
    213Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Maria Espo
    2 Carita Espo
    3 Eveliina Hasu
    4 Leena Tani
    214Kemiön Kiilat 1FIN
    1 Taru Pöyhönen
    2 Elina Ratia-Buoro
    3 Hannaleena Kaitala
    4 Helena Knaapinen
    215Oriveden Ponnistus 1FIN
    1 Suvi Pajunen
    2 Taina Uotila
    3 Tiina Uotila
    4 Pauliina Pohja
    216MS Parma 5FIN
    1 Eveliina Muukkonen
    2 Senni Lepistö
    3 Henna-Riitta Tasanen
    4 Heidi Suuronen
    217IF Minken 1FIN
    1 Mikaela Caldn
    2 Victoria Blomqvist
    3 Ellinor Sundqvist
    4 Ghita Wikblom
    218Omega 2RUS
    1 Mariya Yashchenko
    2 Elena Tikhonova
    3 Elena Kheldert
    4 Juliya Kulakova
    219Klyftamo 1SWE
    1 Sara Jonsson
    2 Kicki Häggblom
    3 Veronica Sjödin
    4 Malin Sörstrand
    220Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Laura Jerkku
    2 Inna Antikainen
    3 Venla Kinnala
    4 Salla Koskinen
    221Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Elisa Mäkinen
    2 Venla Heikkilä
    3 Laura Sinisalo
    4 Heli Uusi-Simola
    222OK Tisaren 2SWE
    1 Maria Westher
    2 Rebecka Nylin
    3 Lovisa Persson
    4 Julia Lauri
    223RasTiimi 1FIN
    1 Katariina Tiitto
    2 Henna Autio
    3 Päivi Lassila
    4 Riitta Mattila
    224Ainot 1FIN
    1 Elina Raijas
    2 Anja Tiira
    3 Hannele Tiira
    4 Kirsi Boström
    225Skåneslättens OL 1SWE
    1 Elin Svensson
    2 Annika Jönsson
    3 Maria Olsson
    4 Frida Nilsson
    226Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Emma Ranni
    2 Marjatta Vaara
    3 Maarit Juura
    4 Jonna Asukas
    227Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Jannina Gustafsson
    2 Jenna Laukkarinen
    3 Hanni Tihilä
    4 Alisa Raitanen
    228Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    1 Anniina Tuosa
    2 Kati Häsä
    3 Mari Häsä
    4 Maria Salmi
    229Javonis 1LTU
    1 Beatrice Martinkute
    2 Vaiva Laurytyte
    3 Dovile Makselyte
    4 Monika Komisaraityte
    230OK77 1FIN
    1 Raisa Sell
    2 Vivian Lindholm
    3 Miina Ruokolainen
    4 Ina Westerlund
    231Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    1 Riikka Kivelä
    2 Sanna Kauppila
    3 Ekaterina Brovina
    4 Elina Kilpeläinen
    232Lillomarka OL 3NOR
    1 Sigrid Alexandersen
    2 Kristin Brekke
    3 Ingvild Wang
    4 Ingvild Brekke
    233Pohjankyrön Rasti 1FIN
    1 Sanna Keisanen
    2 Terhi Kujala
    3 Hanna Hemminki
    4 Tiina Hemminki
    234Finspångs SOK 1SWE
    1 Andrea Svensson
    2 Karin Svensson
    3 Lena Lindman
    4 Karolina Hellgren
    235Neidot Itkosen 1FIN
    1 Maria Itkonen
    2 Taina Itkonen
    3 Siiri Itkonen
    4 Elina Itkonen
    236Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    1 Emma Laakkio
    2 Pinja Kurppa
    3 Joosefiina Kukkonen
    4 Inkeri Lindeman
    237Rastivarsat 3FIN
    1 Elina Immonen
    2 Roosa Hyvärinen
    3 Kirsi Arvela
    4 Anne Kuva
    238SRD 1EST
    1 Kerda Timmusk
    2 Niina Karnit
    3 Alina Kramarenko
    4 Anita Karnit
    239Rajamäen Rykmentti 4FIN
    1 Kaisa Laapas
    2 Tiina Vilska
    3 Lila Luoma
    4 Johanna Kemppi
    240VENETO TEAM 1ITA
    1 Elisabetta Vanzella
    2 Irene Varponi
    3 Cristina Bez
    4 Federica Anedda
    241Suunta Jyväskylä 3FIN
    1 Katja Sorri
    2 Pinja Sipiläinen
    3 Paula Hartman
    4 Sanna Multala
    242Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1FIN
    1 Maria Laitinen
    2 Piia Parkkinen
    3 Satu Turtinen
    4 Kaisa Laitinen
    243OK77 2FIN
    1 Jenny Ray
    2 Isabel Donner
    3 Katja von Schoultz
    4 Rafaela Ilmoni
    244MS Parma 6FIN
    1 Anna-Sofia Vainio
    2 Ida Kujansuu
    3 Heli Heikkilä
    4 Krista Mäkinen
    245OK Roslagen 1SWE
    1 Charlotte Sandberg
    2 Samantha Ahlgren
    3 Emma Bromark
    4 Sara Bengtsson
    246Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Outi Örn
    2 Anu Markkola
    3 Tuija Jokiniemi
    4 Kira Ylitalo
    247Lynx 3FIN
    1 Anni Kivilaakso
    2 Teija Kujanpää
    3 Annika Kottonen
    4 Meri Louhisola
    248Kangasala SK 4FIN
    1 Terhi Mykkänen
    2 Essi Jalanto
    3 Alma Toivonen
    4 Mari Schutskoff
    249Raumar Orientering 1NOR
    1 Agata Stankiewicz
    2 Marie Hammer Håversen
    3 Natalia Ewiak
    4 Line Maria Haugen Melby
    250SK- Mikä Koodi 1FIN
    1 Annmari Viljanmaa
    2 Marjut Rolig
    3 Sirpa Riikola
    4 Merja Kuusisto
    251SK Pohjantähti 3FIN
    1 Ulla Silventoinen
    2 Marttiina Joensuu
    3 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
    4 Kaisu Martinmäki
    252IF Brahe 1FIN
    1 Anna Sjöstrand
    2 Elisabeth Stenlund
    3 Malin Johansson
    4 Elina Varinen
    253OK Tyr 2SWE
    1 Maria Brodin
    2 Sofie Gustavsson
    3 Sofia Levin
    4 Mia Gyllenberg
    254OK Vöru 1EST
    1 Tuuli Mäeots
    2 Kaie Konsap
    3 Marianne Haug
    4 Laura Joonas
    255OK Botnia 2FIN
    1 Lena Paxal
    2 Kati Nynäs
    3 Heidi Forsström
    4 Antonia Haga
    256Yarkiy Mir 1RUS
    1 Irina Borevich
    2 Elena Bazanova
    3 Ekaterina Kuokkanen
    4 Irina Platonova
    257Tampereen Pyrintö 9FIN
    1 Saana Vahvelainen
    2 Riitta Mähönen
    3 Tuija Laine-Itävuo
    4 Nina Kiiskinen
    258OK Raseborg 2FIN
    1 Pernilla Rantamäki
    2 Catarina von Frenckell
    3 Josefina Bäck
    4 Maria Danskanen
    259Söders-Tyresö 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    260Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    1 Emma Rujala
    2 Heidi Solonen
    3 Miia Karetjoki
    4 Leena Kuusipohja
    261Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Salla Koskela
    2 Susanna Rokka
    3 Aliisa Klemelä
    4 Katariina Manni
    262Kangasniemen Kalske 2FIN
    1 Outi Valkonen
    2 Sirja Heiskanen
    3 Leena Sippo
    4 Ulla-Mari Heiskanen
    263Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 1FIN
    1 Terhi Pollari
    2 Tuuli Ala-Sankila
    3 Marja Rauhalammi
    4 Terhi Karisalmi
    264Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1FIN
    1 Anna Haataja
    2 Ella-Noora Rahkola
    3 Suvi Oikarinen
    4 Anna Kurkela
    265Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    1 Niina Reponen
    2 Camilla Fingerroos
    3 Jaana Pulkkinen
    4 Matleena Lindeqvist
    266Lynx 4FIN
    1 Annamari Heikkilä
    2 Virpi Tilli
    3 Kirsi Isoherranen
    4 Kirsi Kivilaakso
    267OK Nolaskogsarna 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    268Suomusjärven Sisu 1FIN
    1 Tiina Anttila
    2 Henna Yliluikki
    3 Ulla Mellin
    4 Sanna Karjalainen
    269Kuzmolovo 110 1RUS
    1 Veronika Tomashevskaya
    2 Olga Borodulina
    3 Alexandra Barkalova
    4 Natalya Chepaeva
    270Saarijärven Pullistus 1FIN
    1 Minna Truhponen
    2 Aini Vuorinen
    3 Kirsi Korpijärvi
    4 Anne-Mari Niemi
    271Brice Vecenes 1LAT
    1 Madara Brice
    2 Aiga Kalnina
    3 Ieva Godina
    4 Marita Johansena
    272Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3FIN
    1 Maarit Oikarinen
    2 Aira Mylly
    3 Marita Väärälä
    4 Mirka Oikkonen
    273Tampereen Pyrintö 10FIN
    1 Kirsi Laasonen
    2 Maritta Kymäläinen
    3 Sirpa Lusa
    4 Brigitte Howald
    274Turun NMKY 1FIN
    1 Heidi Hilke-Hemminki
    2 Katja Auvinen
    3 Kati Aalto
    4 Saija Lainio
    275Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    1 Karin Rantamäki
    2 Leena Myllys
    3 Hanna Lankinen
    4 Petra Liljeström
    276Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Polina Kuznetsova
    2 Sirpa Liukkonen
    3 Hanna Vainionpää
    4 Hanna Mettälä
    277Rastikarhut 2FIN
    1 Tiina Haapakoski
    2 Pia Isolähteenmäki
    3 Lotta Sandroos
    4 Anna Alppi
    278Koovee 5FIN
    1 Paula Heikkinen
    2 Noora Ahonen
    3 Nella Laurikkala
    4 Petra Huttunen
    279OK Kapa 1LAT
    1 Kate Dudele
    2 Laura Leiboma
    3 Irita Pukite
    4 Madara Sinke
    280Tampereen Pyrintö 8FIN
    1 Tiina Jussila
    2 Päivi Virekunnas
    3 Annika Viilo
    4 Sirkka Oikarinen
    281Rasti-Kurikka 3FIN
    1 Maarika Taipalus
    2 Outi Ala-Kasari
    3 Tiia Ylikangas
    4 Jonna Kulmala
    282Rajamäen Rykmentti 5FIN
    1 Kati Selvenius
    2 Riina Karppinen
    3 Päivi Pellikka
    4 Susanna Lukkari
    283Oulaisten Huima 1FIN
    1 Anni Huuha
    2 Oona Jumeri
    3 Riikka Salonpää
    4 Terhi Lehtola
    284OK West 1EST
    1 Katrin Vinkel
    2 Kristiina Vinkel
    3 Siiri Rist
    4 Merike Haugas
    285Rastiketut 1FIN
    1 Iina Kaitola
    2 Riikka Saarimäki
    3 Tanja Mäntylä
    4 Eija Rantoja
    286Rasti 88 1FIN
    1 Marja Heiliö
    2 Riikka Velema
    3 Maarit Pekkala
    4 Tuula Sinkkonen
    287Delta 5FIN
    1 Johanna Komulainen
    2 Aino Loimu
    3 Kaisa Halme
    4 Anu Loimu
    288Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN
    1 Anu Valkonen
    2 Leena Mutka
    3 Janika Puikkonen
    4 Tarja Lepo
    289Vimmerby OK 1SWE
    1 Svensson Sofie
    2 Adolfsson Eva
    3 Andersson Stefanie
    4 Adolfsson Agnes
    290OK Orient 3FIN
    1 Susanna Lamminpää
    2 Ida-Maria Sola
    3 Nuppu Lamminpää
    4 Virpi Varjolaakso
    291OK Klemmingen 1SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    292Nord West 2RUS
    1 Svetlana Kyznetsova
    2 Anastasia Pesegova
    3 Tatiana Bevza
    4 Evgenia Batylova
    293Modum OL 1NOR
    1 Heidi Mårtensson
    2 Anna Mårtensson
    3 Hanne Löver Thon
    4 Tine Hansen
    294Porsgrunn OL 1NOR
    1 Marie Styrvold
    2 Guro Vassend
    3 Tonje Vassend
    4 Maja Fjeldstad Knutsen
    295Närpes OK 2FIN
    1 Pernilla Backlund
    2 Mia Smeds
    3 Malin Haka
    4 Carina Leppävuori
    296Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    1 Jenni Pulkkinen
    2 Margit Suomela
    3 Heli Teini
    4 Piia Gustafsson
    297BOK 1GBR
    1 Laura Daniel
    2 Alice Bedwell
    3 Erinna Foley-Fisher
    4 Hanne Kinnunen
    298IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    1 Leila Seppänen
    2 Maire Meriheinä
    3 Inga-Lill Svedberg
    4 Ulrica Holmgren
    299Rasti-Nokia 1FIN
    1 Tuula Toivanen
    2 Hilla Toivanen
    3 Minttu Toivanen
    4 Pinja Toivanen
    300Helsingborgs SOK 1SWE
    1 Stina Berg
    2 Elida Ottmer
    3 Johanna Holmen
    4 Maja Andersson
    301Sundsvalls OK 1SWE
    1 Alice Hugosson
    2 Maria Jonsson
    3 Sara Timner
    4 Jill Johansson
    302IK Falken 1FIN
    1 Jessica Wärnman
    2 Yvonne Backman
    3 Lilian Björndahl
    4 Linda Ena
    303Navi 2FIN
    1 Kirsi Korhonen
    2 Sanni Marttinen
    3 Heini Tarvainen
    4 Leena Kurri
    304Tullinge SK 5SWE
    1 Ellinor Fryxell
    2 Lenka Zatloukalova
    3 Elina Sundkvist
    4 Malin Dahlström
    305Tönsberg og omegn OL 2NOR
    1 Jannicke Ödegård
    2 Turid Ödegård
    3 Kristin Mikkelsen
    4 Karin Eriksen
    306Nord West 3RUS
    1 Anna Nikitina
    2 Luibov Sergeeva
    3 Elena Savenkova
    4 Irina Stroganova
    307IF Femman 2FIN
    1 Pernilla Tunis
    2 Alexandra Enlund
    3 Elin Nylund
    4 Ida Furunäs
    308Kalajoen Junkkarit 1FIN
    1 Aija Tilvis
    2 Sirkku Kurikkala
    3 Satu Alasuvanto
    4 Linda Junnikkala
    309Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    1 Rita Linko
    2 Marita Kokkila
    3 Mirja Linjama
    4 Merja Puromies
    310Pellon Ponsi 1FIN
    1 Aino Vuopio
    2 Annimaria Mäkikyrö
    3 Marke Joona
    4 Krista Joona
    311IK Auseklis 1LAT
    1 Jolanta Bura
    2 Jana Lepiksone
    3 Ruta Plakane
    4 Amanda Ziliske
    312Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    1 Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
    2 Sari Nousiainen
    3 Annukka Galkin
    4 Irina Nefedova
    313Frol IL 2NOR
    1 Line Sundsvik
    2 Rannveig Jörgensen
    3 Marie Wold Stavrum
    4 Kajsa Stina Sandstad
    314Kauhajoen Karhu 1FIN
    1 Veera Mäkitalo
    2 Heini Ojala
    3 Sanna Heittola
    4 Kaisa Mäkitalo
    315OLG Rymenzburg 1SUI
    1 Lucie Babel
    2 Giorgia Crivelli
    3 Karin Hodel
    4 Rahel Gantenbein
    316Valkealan Kajo 1FIN
    1 Anniina Jaskari
    2 Maija Hintsanen
    3 Annakaisa Jaskari
    4 Marjo-Riitta Toivari
    317IF Sturla 1NOR
    1 Katinka Jussie Brurberg
    2 Astrid Vig
    3 Ingun Vari
    4 Magnhild Frydenlund
    318Someron Esa 1FIN
    1 Tiina Karvonen
    2 Johanna Luhtala
    3 Henna Purtsi
    4 Tiina Väre
    319Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Kiia Lampinen
    2 Hilla Antikainen
    3 Henna Tulkki
    4 Kristiina Hannula
    320IL Tyrving 2NOR
    1 Kjersti Skantze
    2 Wenche Hultgreen
    3 Marianne Njåstein
    4 Sidsel Nörstebö
    321RAE ROK 1EST
    1 Mare Parve
    2 Riina Laev
    3 Lilian Raspel
    4 Edith Kannel
    322Northern flowers 1RUS
    1 Irina Lomova
    2 Galina Gruzdeva
    3 Nina Minina
    4 Tatiana Stepanyants
    323Raisu Lumous 1FIN
    1 Anna Kalinichenko
    2 Kristina Ahlqvist
    3 Leena Rauhamäki
    4 Anne Rauhamäki
    324Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1FIN
    1 Eeva-Maria Fränti
    2 Mervi Nivukoski
    3 Veera Puro-Aho
    4 Eija Keski-Säntti
    325OZONS OK 1LAT
    1 Arta Jakovela
    2 Evija Karlsone
    3 Antra Skujeniece
    4 Aiva Jakovela
    326Kangasala SK 5FIN
    1 Siiri Hämäläinen
    2 Anna Kotkajuuri
    3 Iiris Saarenpää
    4 Sirra Toivonen
    327Lauttakylän Luja 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Teerikoski
    2 Johanna Keskitalo
    3 Elina Savolainen
    4 Terhi Matintalo
    328Turun Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Jaana Miettinen
    2 Katri Louhi
    3 Sanna Valkonen
    4 Anni Liimatainen
    329Rasti-Pielinen 1FIN
    1 Taru Kilpeläinen
    2 Sanna Koponen
    3 Kaisa Honkanen
    4 Suvi Hyvönen
    330Saarijärven Pullistus 3FIN
    1 Vappu Hyvärinen
    2 Olja Vokulova
    3 Sinikka Ikonen
    4 Sirkka Ketola
    331Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1SWE
    1 Elsa Törnros
    2 Emma Käll
    3 Jenny Warg
    4 Karin Skogholm
    332OK77 3FIN
    1 Annika Westberg-Arrakoski
    2 Heidi Torp-Donner
    3 Carola Ray
    4 Annika von Schoultz
    333Linköpings OK 2SWE
    1
    2
    3
    4
    334Kymin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Aino Väyrynen
    2 Roosa Metsola
    3 Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro
    4 Hanna Kaipiainen
    335Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirasti) 1FIN
    1 Tiina Kuusholma
    2 Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki
    3 Maija Tuumi
    4 Leena Tuumi-Niemi
    336Rasti-Jyry 2FIN
    1 Tiina Sidensnöre
    2 Miia Hovi
    3 Noora Leskinen
    4 Päivi Tapola
    337Laitasaaren Veto 1FIN
    1 Essi Lotvonen
    2 Tiina Lotvonen
    3 Arja Lotvonen
    4 Milla Lotvonen
    338Steinkjer OK 1NOR
    1 Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad
    2 Norunn Kvistad Dengerud
    3 Gunhild Kvistad
    4 Kari Grindberg
    339Helsingin Suunnistajat 16FIN
    1 Saana Karjalainen
    2 Rebekka Rinneaho
    3 Magdaleena Ignatius
    4 Jenni Riitsalu
    340Rajamäen Rykmentti 6FIN
    1 Inka Salonen
    2 Joela Väisänen
    3 Iida Varmavuo
    4 Heidi Salonen
    341NTNUI 5NOR
    1
    2
    3
    4
    342Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    1 Maria Kontoniemi
    2 Jutta Jussila
    3 Salla Saarijärvi
    4 Essi Sundström
    343Päijät-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Merja Lahtinen
    2 Marika Liikola
    3 Katri Mäntylä
    4 Riikka Pelkonen
    344Broucci a Berusky 1CZE
    1 Zuzka Kubatova
    2 Mariya Perepelytsya
    3 Zuzka Prochazkova
    4 Lenka Kazdova
    345Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    1 Virpi Remahl
    2 Sari Sundqvist
    3 Kirsi Koivuniemi
    4 Anu Tahvanainen
    346Pargas IF 3FIN
    1 Johanna Brink
    2 Jeanette Penttilä
    3 Mona Isberg
    4 Siw Hellsten
    347Epilän Esa 1FIN
    1 Sari Maijala
    2 Merja Toivonen
    3 Johanna Perkkalainen
    4 Tanja Ilomäki
    348Attunda OK 2SWE
    1 Ramona H Järnving
    2 Linnea Daniels
    3 Maria Frisk
    4 Anna Lindskoog Pettersson
    349OK Kapa 2LAT
    1 Edite Briconoka
    2 Katrina Kosmaceva
    3 Zane Nagele
    4 Liga Blanka
    350Hiisirasti 3FIN
    1 Saina Pöyhönen
    2 Jenni Sabel
    3 Anastasia Saranen
    4 Anne Pelto-Huikko
    351Vetelin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Iida Nylander
    2 Miia Pakkala
    3 Anne Polso
    4 Tanja Rannila
    352Bushrangers 1AUS
    1 Anna Sheldon
    2 Laurina Neumann
    3 Felicity Brown
    4 Vanessa Round
    353Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    1 Katja Kivenjuuri
    2 Hanna Kosonen
    3 Kaisa Huttunen
    4 Teija Piisilä
    354Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1FIN
    1 Marjaana Isokallio
    2 Emilia Riitaoja
    3 Essi Mäkelä
    4 Pauliina Isokallio
    355Rasti-Lukko 3FIN
    1 Johanna Saari
    2 Elisabeth Koskialho
    3 Maria Tiusanen
    4 Katariina Kulmala
    356Kangasala SK 8FIN
    1 Moona Lehtola
    2 Iina Santamäki
    3 Aino Ojanen
    4
    357Ziemelkurzeme OK 1LAT
    1 Ilze Lapina
    2 Ieva Ozolina
    3 Alvita Mirecka
    4 Anita Liepina
    358RasTiimi 2FIN
    1 Johanna Tiitto
    2 Essi Olkkonen
    3 Jaana Hyvönen
    4 Roosa Lassila
    359Espoon Akilles 1FIN
    1 Marjukka Hanhijärvi
    2 Annukka Hanhijärvi
    3 Tiina Rautakorpi
    4 Anu Salokangas
    360Klaipeda 1LTU
    1 Ieva Baltriukaite
    2 Kristina Virsilaite
    3 Reda Einikyte
    4 Monika Gotcaityte
    361Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Anni Nurmela
    2 Reetta Juvonen
    3 Saara Juvonen
    4 Hanna Laakso
    362Kyrös-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Sirkku Paavola
    2 Marika Korhonen
    3 Päivi Haavisto
    4 Titta Lehto
    363Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Katariina Karjalainen
    2 Anni Lavi
    3 Eliisa Leppävuori
    4 Hanna Vehmas
    364OK!Sport 1POL
    1 Aleksandra Hornik
    2 Marzena Dragowska
    3 Zuazanna Wanczyk
    4 Maria Dragowska
    365SK Saue Tammed 2EST
    1 Koppel Karin
    2 Viljalo Liisi
    3 Sargma Marge
    4 Poopuu Anu
    366Perhon Kiri 1FIN
    1 Eliisa Lindholm
    2 Karoliina Ukskoski
    3 Mervi Kivelä
    4 Minna Hotakainen
    367Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Orvokki Soikkeli
    2 Maria Taanila
    3 Tiina Ritakorpi
    4 Laina Kankaanpää
    368Jesus Orienteering Club 1GBR
    1 Liz Cross
    2 Josie Stansfield
    3 Louise Longhurst
    4 Kate Hampshire
    369EKO O 1LAT
    1 Sanita Pavare
    2 Marite Klavina
    3 Inese Bajare
    4 Egita Rozniece
    370Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4FIN
    1 Tarja Kärkkäinen
    2 Saila Ahtola-Salonen
    3 Riitta Hjelt
    4 Susanna Nurminen
    371Nash Klub 1UKR
    1 Elena Kapara
    2 Tatiana Kuznetsova
    3 Elena Docenko
    4 Darya Tomash
    372Ganddal IL 1NOR
    1 Ann Karin Tjorhom
    2 Ragnhild Augländ
    3 Torill Brekken
    4 Aud Taksdal
    373Skattkärrs IF 1SWE
    1 Signe Magnussen
    2 Jessica Persson
    3 Ann Hyvönen
    4 Ida Hyvönen
    374Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Marja Penttilä
    2 Henna Jylhä
    3 Tiina Hirvonen
    4 Satu Turtola
    375Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1FIN
    1 Salla Turpeinen
    2 Elina Alvoittu
    3 Päivi Anttonen
    4 Mirva Ylennysmäki
    376Sienestäjät 1FIN
    1 Eeva Rantanen
    2 Hanne-Maria Kari
    3 Maarit Niskanen
    4 Leena Gustafsson
    377Solf IK 1FIN
    1 Therese Lervik
    2 Linda Svahn
    3 Virpi Snickars
    4 Lotta Wasström
    378Tampereen Pyrintö 13FIN
    1 Sanna Stolze
    2 Laura Rantanen
    3 Sannamari Lankia
    4 Laura Virekunnas
    379Piikkiön Kehitys 1FIN
    1 Pirjo Ailanto
    2 Linda Roima
    3 Mia Vieltojärvi
    4 Inga Hjelm
    380Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    1 Saana Suutari
    2 Reetta Pakkanen
    3 Hanna Kiri
    4 Kaisa Kauppila
    381Snättringe SK 1SWE
    1 Andersson Lina
    2 Bjursäter Marie
    3 Persson Therese
    4 Tiderman Anna
    382Rasti E4 1FIN
    1 Satu Annila
    2 Inkeri Hyttinen
    3 Pauliina Lappalainen
    4 Salla Lähteenmäki
    383Helsingin Suunnistajat 18FIN
    1 Seija Ojajärvi
    2 Eeva Ruhanen
    3 Maija Salmi
    4 Päivi Litmanen-Peitsala
    384Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Salla Lilja
    2 Jenny Martikainen
    3 Heini Pulliainen
    4 Anna Coulter
    385Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4FIN
    1 Sanna Lahtinen
    2 Päivi Einonen
    3 Anna-Lea Rantalainen
    4 Leena Harju
    386OK TON 1EST
    1 Merike Paapson
    2 Mare Niitsoo
    3 Triina-Britt Preden
    4 Signe Raidmets
    387Alatornion Pirkat 1FIN
    1 Marja Tonder
    2 Tarja Taulavuori
    3 Päivi Peltoniemi
    4 Jenni Kokkonen
    388Lammin Säkiä 1FIN
    1 Mari Tikkanen
    2 Riikka Lehtomaa
    3 Anna Riihimäki
    4 Tarja Huostila
    389UNTS 1POL
    1 Anna Filaber
    2 Joanna Parfianowicz
    3 Mariola Wolowczyk
    4 Viola Piatrouskaya
    390Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1FIN
    1 Ella Turunen
    2 Pia Luomajärvi
    3 Juulia Vehkalahti
    4 Tiina Isolähteenmäki
    391Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN
    1 Liisa Parviainen
    2 Hanna Hakomäki
    3 Anna-Reetta Reunanen
    4 Henna Siren
    392Lapin Sudet 1FIN
    1 Virve Kauranen
    2 Eija Salmela
    3 Pirjo Väänänen
    4 Johanna Riipinen
    393Jalasjärven Jalas 1FIN
    1 Susanna Laurila
    2 Kaisu Yli-Peltola
    3 Anniina Ojanperä
    4 Riikka Mansikkaviita
    394Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Laura Jänis
    2 Marjut Lintunen
    3 Riitta Hakkarainen
    4 Anna Karppinen
    395Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Tuuli Suutari
    2 Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
    3 Pia Hietanen
    4 Virpi Hyyrynen
    396Halsuan Toivo 1FIN
    1 Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski
    2 Terttu Kujala
    3 Mirjami Haka
    4 Tiina Koskela
    397Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Sipilä
    2 Paula Jaskari
    3 Jonna Salokangas
    4 Päivi Hurri
    398Siilin Rasti 1FIN
    1 Henna Määttä
    2 Niina Rajala
    3 Paula Savolainen
    4 Leena Mustonen
    399Högåkers OK 1SWE
    1 Joan Kinnunen
    2 Eva Eriksson
    3 Mona-Lisa Svedelius
    4 Marita Wikner
    400SK Mercury 1EST
    1 Anneli Pello
    2 Heidi Prits
    3 Liina Jogisu
    4 Anneli Ambel
    401Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Tuula Suni
    2 Hilkka Vuorinen
    3 Hilkka Liikonen
    4 Nina Kolu
    402Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    1 Maria Haapamäki
    2 Minna Rotola-Pukkila
    3 Jaana Niemenmaa
    4 Anne Lehtinen
    403Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    1 Emilia Ståhlberg
    2 Maija Raasakka
    3 Riina Korjamo
    4 Laura Jakobsson
    404Helsingin Suunnistajat 9FIN
    1 Julianna Molnar
    2 Ulla Mänttäri
    3 Marianna Touru
    4 Annika Björk
    405IL Tyrving 3NOR
    1 Inger Tiltnes
    2 Siri Holmboe
    3 Berit Danielsen
    4 Berit Berge
    406Navi 3FIN
    1 Pirkko Frimodig
    2 Iita Pulkkinen
    3 Tiia Pulkkinen
    4 Tuula Hyytiäinen
    407Sportvogl 1GER
    1 Birgit Kern
    2 Karin Vogl
    3 Maria Lange
    4 Anna Biller
    408Hirvensalon Heitto 1FIN
    1 Hely Salmenoja
    2 Tuula Havia
    3 Satu Leppänen
    4 Elina Henttonen
    409GNEIST 1NOR
    1 Elena Grand
    2 Ingelinn Molvik
    3 Ingrid Sandvoll
    4 Marit Nipen
    410Suomusjärven Sisu 2FIN
    1 Mari Kerkola
    2 Minna Nurminen
    3 Riikka Ajalin
    4 Merja Hakala
    411Turun Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Marja-Leena Antikainen
    2 Maarit Korte
    3 Lotta Haavisto
    4 Anna Mikola
    412Harha-askel 1FIN
    1 Anni Simola
    2 Outi Helkama
    3 Sini Veuro
    4 Anna Lampi
    413Saloisten Reipas 1FIN
    1 Anja-Leena Lamberg
    2 Noora Räisänen
    3 Sanni Mäkinen
    4 Mira Räisänen
    414Kangasniemen Kalske 3FIN
    1 Sanna Laitinen
    2 Kirsi Laitinen
    3 Annukka Liikanen
    4 Eija Pynnönen
    415Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Iida Peltonen
    2 Jenni Ilmonen
    3 Hanna Ritvanen
    4 Satu Paalanen
    416Muurlan Vihuri 1FIN
    1 Saara Santalahti
    2 Seija Rantasaari
    3 Satu Jaatinen
    4 Satu Salokannel
    417Paimion Rasti 6FIN
    1 Jaana Hölsö
    2 Meri Fingerroos
    3 Johanna Ruusunen
    4 Hannele Lehtinen
    418Kuhmon Peurat 1FIN
    1 Marjut Kyllönen
    2 Katja Pääkkönen
    3 Eija Juntunen
    4 Leena Heikkinen
    419Littoisten Pirtapiiat 1FIN
    1 Suvi Tanner
    2 Emmi Keränen
    3 Sari Lähdeniemi
    4 Elina Mattila
    420Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Anne Peltoniemi
    2 Anni Mattila
    3 Johanna Eskeli
    4 Maj-Lis Rantala
    421Mona OK 1LAT
    1 Agnese Baronina
    2 Inguna Kupca
    3 Anita Lancmane
    4 Baiba Ozola
    422Punkalaitumen Kunto 1FIN
    1 Hanna Kuusela
    2 Marika Yli-Kauppila
    3 Mervi Salo
    4 Anne Mäki-Laurila
    423OK Kompas 1UKR
    1 ALONA SUKHAREVSKA
    2 LIUBOV SHCHYPKA
    3 OLGA SYVORONOVA
    4 OLEKSANDRA SATSKA
    424Leppävaaran Sisu 1FIN
    1 Sari Suomalainen
    2 Malena Lahtimies
    3 Marja Suomalainen
    4 Mari Pihlatie
    425Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Reija Haikama
    2 Neija Yli-Eerola
    3 Tuija Järvinen
    4 Henna Erämaja
    426Someron Esa 3FIN
    1 Sanni Romu
    2 Elina Halla-Aho
    3 Eira Koistinen
    4 Tuula Kuisma
    427IK Auseklis 2LAT
    1 Ilze Vilks
    2 Ildze Straume
    3 Liene Veispale
    4 Inta Mihailova
    428Kärsämäen Kataja 1FIN
    1 Laura Vierimaa
    2 Riina Madetoja
    3 Anna-Leena Vierimaa
    4 Eveliina Lintula
    429Porsgrunn OL 2NOR
    1 Lene Therese Myrland
    2 Kristine Ausen
    3 Lenka Westin
    4 Hilde Vassend
    430Nousiaisten Alku 1FIN
    1 Mari Mäkelä
    2 Pirjo Rantanen
    3 Sonja Eura
    4 Neea Kojola
    431Huhta 1FIN
    1 Tiina Huhta
    2 Laura Huhta
    3 Saara Huhta
    4 Johanna Huhta
    432Kaakon Rasti 1FIN
    1 Katja Tilli
    2 Emmi Hasu
    3 Satu Hämäläinen
    4 Enni Kaltiainen
    433Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Tuula Rajander
    2 Paula Korkiamäki
    3 Anna Seppänen
    4 Jaana Kari
    434Hankasalmen Hanka 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Kihlström
    2 Essi Isojärvi
    3 Päivi Raatikainen
    4 Kati Kettumäki
    435USV TU Dresden 1GER
    1 Sieglinde Kundisch
    2 Anne Kretzschmar
    3 Cornelia Eckardt
    4 Sabine Richter
    436OK Denseln 2SWE
    1 Maria Broström
    2 Cecilia Strömbäck
    3 Anna Andersson
    4 Johanna Lilja
    437Tampereen Pyrintö 12FIN
    1 Meri Huhtanen
    2 Katri Lilja
    3 Ulla Harju
    4 Päivi Annila
    438Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1 Airi Kattelus
    2 Helena Kattelus
    3 Päivi Kekki
    4 Erika Tammilehto
    439Rastiketut 3FIN
    1 Heini Hemminki
    2 Kati Rantoja
    3 Anni Matikainen
    4 Anne-Mari Hautamäki
    440Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Minna Närhi
    2 Anna Kerkkonen
    3 Laura Janhunen
    4 Tia Tarkiainen
    441Tampereen Pyrintö 7FIN
    1 Elli-Noora Kamppuri
    2 Minttu Paunu
    3 Laura Karhola
    4 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi
    442SK Hanksu 2002 1FIN
    1 Niina Taimisto
    2 Tiia Hakio
    3 Laura Leppälä
    4 Heidi Sarvijärvi
    443Kalevan Rasti 5FIN
    1 Pia Kettunen
    2 Arja Makkonen
    3 Lina Kubiliute
    4 Heini Mäkinen
    444Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Merja Myllys
    2 Johanna Julkunen
    3 Päivi Klemelä
    4 Ilma Tapio
    445Medeina 1LTU
    1 Irina Misiuniene
    2 Violeta Kutkiene
    3 Ausra Bartkeviciene
    4 Ausra Kavaliauskaite
    446RastiPiikkiö 1FIN
    1 Netta Hjelm
    2 Essi Hjelm
    3 Anne Järvinen
    4 Hilkka Lukander
    447Espoon Suunta 8FIN
    1 Heidi Nummela
    2 Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen
    3 Hanna Kahanpää
    4 Sirpa Jylhä
    448MS Parma 7FIN
    1 Hanne-Line Ekström
    2 Eija Koskivaara
    3 Anniina Sinkkonen
    4 Anu Ekström
    449Oulun Valppaat 1FIN
    1 Outi Hänninen
    2 Laura Uuskoski
    3 Elina Marjakangas
    4 Tytti Kaijanen
    450OLG Chur 1SUI
    1 Veronique Ruppenthal
    2 Ursi Ruppenthal
    3 Carmen Strub
    4 Yvonne Gantenbein
    451Lapuan Virkiä 3FIN
    1 Katariina Suokko
    2 Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
    3 Susanna Suokko
    4 Johanna Korhonen
    452Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2FIN
    1 Anna Laurio
    2 Sonja Linkoneva
    3 Anne Pollari
    4 Maarit Harju
    453Strängnäs Malmby OL 1SWE
    1 Madeleine Green
    2 Nathalie Andersson
    3 Christina Alneberg
    4 Susanne Söderholm
    454Laihian Luja 1FIN
    1 Anna Annila
    2 Susanna Karppi
    3 Tanja Kumara
    4 Leena Erving
    455Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Erika Tonteri
    2 Julia Jacobsson
    3 Vilma Tihilä
    4 Riikka Lautamo
    456Nostars 1FIN
    1 Taina Louhivuori
    2 Jonna Virtanen
    3 Merja Huikko
    4 Sirpa Korpelainen
    457IL Gular 1NOR
    1 Lise Christensen
    2 Linda Klanderud
    3 Hege Fjellbirkeland
    4 Helen Martinsen
    459Vallentuna /Össeby OL 2SWE
    1 Alexandra Sundgren
    2 Anette Arksand
    3 Camilla Öhman
    4 Maria Forsum
    460Azimut 1RUS
    1 Angejina Smidt
    2 Svetlana Sokolova
    3 Olga Pozhidaeva
    4 Irina Ivanova
    461Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    1 Elin Vedin
    2 Katarina Johansson
    3 Anna Nystedt
    4 Johanna Morelius
    462Nivalan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Henna Saukonoja
    2 Krista Paakki
    3 Pirkko Ekdahl
    4 Pirjo Knuuti
    463CUS Bologna 1ITA
    1 Beatrice Baldi
    2 Martina Perani
    3 Michela Guizzardi
    4 Maria Novella Sbaraglia
    464Valkeakosken Haka 3FIN
    1 Katri Hurskainen
    2 Senja Salonen
    3 Elina Lähde
    4 Miina Pajuoja
    465Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Elina Rusanen
    2 Petra Heinjoki
    3 Saana Konkola
    4 Sanna Vuorenpää
    466Säyneisen Salpa 1FIN
    1 Tuuli Kettunen
    2 Nina Myyrä
    3 Katja Halonen
    4 Päivi Puolakka
    467OLG Pfäffikon 1SUI
    1 Nadja Rutz
    2 Siri Dobler
    3 Annina Rancan
    4 Tamara Hochuli
    468Vesta 1RUS
    1 Maria Yakovleva
    2 Elena Grosheva
    3 Yana Fomushkina
    4 Alena Ushanova
    469SK Vuoksi 4FIN
    1 Anu Raijas
    2 Annikka Taitto
    3 Lea Nenonen
    4 Päivi Friari
    470FTA 1FIN
    1 Henna Henttonen
    2 Marja Mattsson
    3 Heidi Lehtimäki
    4 Johanna Leino
    471Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Päivi Julku
    2 Miisamaria Leinonen
    3 Anni Väyrynen
    4 Tiina Majander
    472Tampereen Pyrintö 15FIN
    1 Paula Kölhi
    2 Maija Kinni
    3 Marika Janka
    4 Piia Lipiäinen
    473Avesta OK 1SWE
    1 Marina Dickfors
    2 Malin Wanner
    3 Helena Lundin
    4 Lovisa Östman
    474Vakka-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Reea Ruusuvuori
    2 Helena Raula
    3 Enni Jalava
    4 Helena Koistinen
    475Asikkalan Raikas 3FIN
    1 Sanna Nykänen
    2 Hanna Niemi
    3 Mia Lindroth
    4 Mona Lindroth
    476IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4FIN
    1 Caroline Holmgren
    2 Karoliina Martikainen
    3 Tuulia Kivistö
    4 Mikaela Borgman
    477Östersunds OK 1SWE
    1 Evelina Wallentin
    2 Ida Willen
    3 Lisa Johansson
    4 Erica Johansson
    478Tuplasiskot 1FIN
    1 Raili Hokajärvi
    2 Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko
    3 Valma Karjalainen
    4 Satu Löfman
    479Team Ventus 1FIN
    1 Salla Tarvonen
    2 Sirpa Hukari
    3 Sirpa Keränen
    4 Katriina Paloviita
    480Rastihaukat 1FIN
    1 Hanna TalviOja
    2 Anna Liimatainen
    3 Maija Huhtala
    4 Anni-Kaisa Koivunen
    481Lynx 6FIN
    1 Maarit Ritakallio
    2 Tiina Leskinen
    3 Annariitta Kottonen
    4 Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta
    482Fana IL 1NOR
    1 Elise Rognsvåg
    2 Ingunn Rognsvåg
    3 Silje Rognsvåg Reistad
    4 Turid Rognsvåg
    483Njurunda OK 1SWE
    1 Lina Wibron
    2 Karin Martin
    3 Emma Sundling
    4 Erika Sundling
    484Briksnis 1LAT
    1 Inese Lazdina
    2 Ieva Krastina
    3 Ilze Bara
    4 Lita Dudele
    485OK Saldus 1LAT
    1 Ilze Cahrausa
    2 Rasa Bruna
    3 Inga Priedite
    4 Ieva Brice
    486Kangasala SK 9FIN
    1 Heli Leppikangas
    2 Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen
    3 Eeva Lahdenniemi
    4 Miia Kokkonen
    487RasTiimi 3FIN
    1 Melina Koikkalainen
    2 Eila Tiitto
    3 Elina Keskitalo
    4 Aino Jääskeläinen
    488Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    1 Ida Mari Hovi
    2 Silje Kristiansen
    3 Una Glende Janson
    4 Kjersti Westin
    489Kunnon Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Tuuli Sistonen
    2 Salla Jarkkola
    3 Jonna Bäckman
    4 Johanna Jovio
    490Keski-Karjalan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Maiju Karjalainen
    2 Auli Hirvonen
    3 Tuula Matikainen
    4 Emmi Kaalimaa
    491Liperin Taimi 1FIN
    1 Mervi Nissinen
    2 Sointu Hyttinen
    3 Tarja Klemetti
    4 Aija Miinin
    492Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Aino-Maria Hakala
    2 Julia Koivisto
    3 Essi Ylipelkola
    4 Minna Koivisto
    493Turun Metsänkävijät 1FIN
    1 Johanna Ritanotko
    2 Vera Csillag
    3 Luca Szuromi
    4 Liga Valdmane
    494MS Parma 8FIN
    1 Sinikka Taimisto
    2 Sofia Mattila
    3 Riina Taimisto
    4 Tuulia Mattila
    495Tampereen Yritys 1FIN
    1 Marjo Ilonen
    2 Hanna Mäki
    3 Ida Kyyrönen
    4 Nonna-Nina Mäki
    496Salarasti 1FIN
    1 Katri Salo
    2 Katja Sällinen
    3 Tanja Salo
    4 Anna Järvinen
    497Siikaisten Sisu 1FIN
    1 Anna Kallio
    2 Aino Hirvikoski
    3 Kaisa Kallio
    4 Marjaana Salo
    498Oulaisten Huima 2FIN
    1 Eija Linna
    2 Essi Jaakkonen
    3 Salla Jaakkonen
    4 Teija Houttu
    499Iisalmen Visa 2FIN
    1 Seija Nelimarkka
    2 Tuija Kokkonen
    3 Teija Rantala
    4 Hanna Väätäinen
    500IL Tyrving 4NOR
    1 Anna Göhlman
    2 Nina Kolberg
    3 Aud Gran
    4 Randi Nilstad
    501Kauhavan Wisa 1FIN
    1 Tuija Katajamäki
    2 Tarja Kankaanpää
    3 Sara Tuisku
    4 Minna Iso-Koivisto
    502Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    1 Marita Saari
    2 Emma Naskali
    3 Tuula Laine
    4 Sanna Kaunisto
    503Rasti-Perniö 1FIN
    1 Essi Gustafsson
    2 Arja Saari
    3 Paula Saari
    4 Päivi Särmäntö
    504Kuortaneen Kunto 1FIN
    1 Minna Tyrni
    2 Fanni Stevander
    3 Arja Stevander
    4 Kirsi Joensuu
    505Salon Vilpas 1FIN
    1 Pirjo Kivioja
    2 Anne Malin
    3 Kaisa Kovala
    4 Marjo Härkönen
    506Maarian Mahti 1FIN
    1 Pirkko Kalliola
    2 Kirsti Moilanen
    3 Tea Eisanen
    4 Pirjo Kurppa
    507OK West 2EST
    1 Margit Blehner
    2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa
    3 Merje Hansen
    4 Heidi Sild
    508Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    1 Kati Aalto
    2 Outi Lepistö
    3 Salla Leppänen
    4 Pirjo Aalto
    509Joutsenon Kullervo 1FIN
    1 Tuula Lallo
    2 Sari Saajanen
    3 Anni Ahvonen
    4 Tuula Kuisma
    510Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    1 Kirsi Viitanen
    2 Katja Kestilä
    3 Tuija Hyvönen
    4 Sirpa Torvinen
    511Kuortaneen Kunto 2FIN
    1 Riikka Talvitie
    2 Carina Auren
    3 Minna Kuoppala
    4 Maarit Kujanpää
    512Sahalahden Kunto 1FIN
    1 Marjatta Lahdenniemi
    2 Hanna Suikki
    3 Virpi Mäenanttila
    4 Henna Hyttinen
    513Nummelan Salamat 1FIN
    1 Anu Kankkunen
    2 Saara Leppihalme
    3 Kirsi Kujanpää
    4 Emma Kärävä
    514IK Auseklis 3LAT
    1 Sanita Feldmane
    2 Inese Purgaile
    3 Ilze Laure
    4 Elina Gedina
    515Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Henna Niemi
    2 Anna-Erika Korpi
    3 Taija Hintukainen
    4 Vera Österman
    516Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Annukka Ojala
    2 Susanna Määttä
    3 Elina Määttä
    4 Annamari Heikkinen
    517Saint-Petersburg 1RUS
    1 Larisa Savinykh
    2 Marina Pankratova
    3 Elena Vasilieva
    4 Viktoria Golubeva
    518Suunnaton Into 1FIN
    1 Minna Nurmi
    2 Emilia Koski
    3 Katri Välimäki
    4 Laura Mattila
    519KFUM Örebro OK 2SWE
    1 Kristin Carbonnier
    2 Susanne Eriksson
    3 Kattis Åström
    4 Linda Harlen
    520Rastiketut 2FIN
    1 Taina Hoskari
    2 Enni Haapalainen
    3 Päivi Ojajärvi
    4 Mari Ahola
    521Karkki-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Tanja Rantala
    2 Maikka Väli-Klemelä
    3 Aino Väli-Klemelä
    4 Mirva Nummila
    522Asikkalan Raikas 4FIN
    1 Heli Vainio-Korhonen
    2 Kirsi Salonen
    3 Asta Järvinen
    4 Marja Rantanen
    523Savon Suunta 1FIN
    1 Iisa Lehtiniemi
    2 Annina Koskinen
    3 Katri Mikander
    4 Tarja Törmikoski
    524Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Sirpa Suhonen
    2 Sari Jetsonen
    3 Päivi Leppävuori
    4 Merja Airaksinen
    525Saarijärven Pullistus 2FIN
    1 Anu Vesisenaho
    2 Maija-Leena Hulkkonen
    3 Elli Häkkinen
    4 Eija Ihanainen
    526Dainava1 1LTU
    1 Jurate Rukaite
    2 Monika Martusyte
    3 Agne Paspirgelyte
    4 Kristina Maseviciute
    527Koovee 7FIN
    1 Minna Konttila
    2 Johanna Varjola
    3 Katja Schle
    4 Heli Ketola
    528Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Heidi Wallenius
    2 Anna Virtanen
    3 Aino Suomaa
    4 Auli Hovikorpi
    529Mezmalas MTB 1LAT
    1 Elina Karklina
    2 Dadzite Agnese
    3 Elina Svilpe
    4 Una Arama
    530Kodisjoen Kaiku 1FIN
    1 Tuuli Haapio
    2 Ritva Kulmala
    3 Talvikki Välimaa
    4 Elina Riihimäki
    531Hyvinkään Rasti 2FIN
    1 Mari Laurinen
    2 Erja Raiko
    3 Kaisa Friman
    4 Laura Sumanen
    532OK Älvsjö Örby 1SWE
    1 Ingrid Mattson
    2 Margareta Wadin
    3 Cissi Bengzinger
    4 Britt - Marie Hellgren
    533Helsingin Suunnistajat 14FIN
    1 Jutta Ratilainen
    2 Tuula Hellsten
    3 Arja Pulkkinen
    4 Tuovi Kaikkonen
    534Posion Pyrintö 1FIN
    1 Sanna Soudunsaari
    2 Teija Keränen
    3 Saara Soudunsaari
    4 Heini Hokkanen
    535Ganddal IL 2NOR
    1 Kristin Skadsem
    2 Anne Marie Gausel
    3 Katrine Prestvold
    4 Trine Bolstad
    536Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    1 Aulikki Korpio
    2 Liisa Korpio
    3 Hanna Mikkolainen
    4 Mirja Mikkolainen
    537Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    1 Sanna Carlsson
    2 Lea Patronen
    3 Hellevi Laitinen
    4 Heidi Launistola
    538Juventa 1RUS
    1 Victoria Karastan
    2 Elena Ushakova
    3 Olga Baranenko
    4 Svetlana Korneva
    539Centrum OK Oslo 1NOR
    1 Pamela Karoli
    2 Barbara Karoli
    3 Spamela Karoli
    4 Moratilola Karoli
    540Huipputiimi 1FIN
    1 Katri Nousiainen
    2 Elina Hyyrynen
    3 Noora Linnasalo-Aho
    4 Anna-Mari Hämäläinen
    541Aluksne 1LAT
    1 Iveta Velkere
    2 256rija Bertuka
    3 L299va Velkere
    4 Sanita Vilcina
    542IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5FIN
    1 Aino Pullinen
    2 Caroline Högel
    3 Kirsi Lintula
    4 Heidi Torro
    543Sotkamon Jymy 1FIN
    1 Katri Mäenpää
    2 Kaija Korhonen
    3 Mira Tuononen
    4 Aino Härkönen
    544Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Susanna Pitkänen
    2 Jaana Heikkinen
    3 Irma Kinnula
    4 Sofia Ervasti
    545OK Gulfstream 2RUS
    1 NADEZHDA ANTIPOVA
    2 VARVARA BORISOVA
    3 TATIANA IBRAGIMOVA
    4 SVETLANA NIKOLAEVA
    546Karkki-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Tanja Nyholm
    2 Leena Norva
    3 Sanna Hilska
    4 Miia Sillanpää
    547OK Raseborg 3FIN
    1 Rita Forsström
    2 Salme Åsten
    3 Christina Lönnberg
    4 Malin Danielsson
    548Saloisten Reipas 2FIN
    1 Kristiina Pyhtilä
    2 Kati Lotvonen
    3 Maria Ruutiainen
    4 Maarit Tuominen
    549XCsporttipalvelu 1FIN
    1 Elina Oksanen
    2 Terhi Muurinen
    3 Janette Mäki
    4 Noora Oksanen
    550Verdal OK 1NOR
    1 Maren Grande
    2 Kirsten Marie Lynum
    3 Sigrid Solheim
    4 Elin Sikkeland
    551Lynx 5FIN
    1 Mira Mäkelä
    2 Annukka Sukselainen
    3 Riitta Kaasalainen
    4 Heli Ericsson
    552Suonenjoen Vasama 1FIN
    1 Tiina Lyytinen
    2 Kaisa Nissinen
    3 Anna-Maija Voutilainen
    4 Suvi Korhonen
    553Juuan Jänne 1FIN
    1 Outi Gröndahl
    2 Lotta Salmi
    3 Marja Kainulainen
    4 Heidi Gröndahl
    554ASOP Erstein 1FRA
    1 Lotte Murmann
    2 Julia Schlesier
    3 Anne Kunzendorf
    4 Meike Jaeger
    555Tarpian Suunta 1FIN
    1 Anita Laaksonen
    2 Tuija Olli
    3 Tarja Soini
    4 Riikka Mattsson
    556Vihdin Viesti hiihto 1FIN
    1 Jaana Palo
    2 Irma Palo
    3 Jaana Nio
    4 Marjo Sivula
    557Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2FIN
    1 Kirsti Laukkanen
    2 Heidi Saarinen
    3 Johanna Erämaja
    4 Tuija Saastamoinen
    558Sotkamon Jymy 2FIN
    1 Anni Härkönen
    2 Iidamari Härkönen
    3 Päivi Partanen
    4 Anne Korhonen
    559Konneveden Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Sari Krigsman
    2 Marjatta Näkkilä
    3 Marja-Leena Suopanki
    4 Minna Nalli
    560Puolangan Ryhti 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    561Hinnerjoen Yritys 1FIN
    1 Anne Saari
    2 Suvi Lehtonen
    3 Anne Heino
    4 Merja Valtanen
    562Delta 8FIN
    1 Jasmin Virta-Ahonen
    2 Katja Pyrhönen
    3 Milla Partanen
    4 Hanna Partanen
    563Pohjankyrön Rasti 2FIN
    1 Seija Sauru
    2 Marjatta Mäkelä
    3 Maarit Niemi
    4 Ulla Ojala
    564Alko-Stop_Old 1RUS
    1 Elina Kyznecova
    2 Nataliya Nazarova
    3 Mariya Cherkasskaya
    4 Arisha Trofimchik
    565Torrin tytöt ja Ritva 1FIN
    1 Anu Torri-Haikka
    2 Ritva Takala
    3 Mari Torri-Tuominen
    4 Kati Hämäläinen
    566Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Emmi Einonen
    2 Terttu Lahtnen
    3 Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
    4 Outi Montonen
    567Haugesund IL Orientering 1NOR
    1 Ingrid Lindaas
    2 Solfrid Helgeland Thuestad
    3 Ingvild Lindaas Bringedal
    4 Ingrid Eggen
    568Hiidenkiertäjät 1FIN
    1 Marja Rauttola
    2 Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
    3 Tiia-Maria Rauttola
    4 Tricia Wikström
    569Pargas IF 4FIN
    1 Emma Liljeroth
    2 Sofia Penger
    3 Carola Penger
    4 Heli Antikainen-Pauna
    570Kalajoen Junkkarit 2FIN
    1 Satu Himanka
    2 Emilia Kaustinen
    3 Maritta Penttilä
    4 Maija Leppikorpi
    571Rånäs OK 1SWE
    1 Sofie Karlsson
    2 Emilia Kaufeldt
    3 Sara Bergquist
    4 Therse Karlsson
    572Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    1 Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
    2 Päivi Hautala
    3 Marja Erkkilä
    4 Sari Koskela
    573Hauhon Sisu 1FIN
    1 Milja Heikkilä
    2 Sanna Niemi
    3 Johanna Huuskonen
    4 Mirkka Maisila
    574Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7FIN
    1 Henna Loisa
    2 Heidi Pussinen
    3 Maria Rajala
    4 Marjut Pajari
    575Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    1 Päivi Leppäsalmi
    2 Anne Pilkkakangas
    3 Rosa Leinonen
    4 Maarit Lampinen
    576Länsi-Rajan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Katri Mehtälä
    2 Teija Hyrkäs
    3 Niina Jaako
    4 Laura Huhta
    577Åkermarcks 1FIN
    1 Erica Åkermarck
    2 Mikaela Söderström
    3 Victoria Åkermarck
    4 Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
    578OK Saldus 2LAT
    1 Evija Miezite
    2 Ilze Berga
    3 Elina Mankus
    4 Ilze Bertule
    579MissMä Oon 1FIN
    1 Mirva Paavola
    2 Suvi Rinta-Kiikka
    3 Taina Vuorio
    4 Petra Jansson
    580Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN
    1 Hannele Patjas
    2 Hanna Aschan
    3 Jenni Niittumäki
    4 Terhi Virnes
    581Rasti-Kurikka 4FIN
    1 Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
    2 Katariina Tuohimäki
    3 Fiia Harju-Säntti
    4 Piia Latva-Kiskola
    582Lapuan Virkiä 4FIN
    1 Jenna Himanka
    2 Katja Vuorimaa
    3 Riitta Erkkilä
    4 Päivi Kattelus
    583OK77 4FIN
    1 Tarja Turunen
    2 Emma Hakala
    3 Daniela Hallvar
    4 Henrika Backman
    584Epilän Esa 2FIN
    1 Päivi Koli
    2 Erja Mäkinen
    3 Elina Lusa-Järvinen
    4 Heli Anttila
    585Lammin Säkiä 2FIN
    1 Sisko Anttila
    2 Leena Tikkanen
    3 Sirpa Kukkonen
    4 Maijastiina Kivinen
    586Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Kati Lunden
    2 Helena Mäkinen
    3 Eeva Tolvanen
    4 Pirjo Rämänen
    587Kymin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    1 Minni Halinen
    2 Jenny Matilainen
    3 Maria Kurhinen
    4 Annika Hemmilä
    588Nilsiän Nujakka 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Väätäinen
    2 Anne Virtaharju
    3 Marja Räsänen
    4 Elena Bondar
    589Suomusjärven Sisu 3FIN
    1 Pirjo Karvonen
    2 Jaana Mannonen
    3 Pirjo Nurminen
    4 Riitta Ynnilä
    590South Yorkshire 1GBR
    1 Hilary Wood
    2 Lesley Ward
    3 Clare Baker
    4 Laura Daniel
    591Tuupovaaran Sepot 1FIN
    1 Eini Ratinen
    2 Minna Rautanen
    3 Marja Nevalainen
    4 Heini Lehikoinen
    592Östmarka OK 1NOR
    1 Hanssen Linda
    2 Holen Ragnhild Marie
    3 Hammer Anne Margrete
    4 Steinsli Jartrud
    593Ziemelkurzeme OK 2LAT
    1 Ilona Dage
    2 Ilona Kilupa
    3 Aiva Freiberga
    4 Ilze Robalde
    594IK Falken 2FIN
    1 Erika Biskop
    2 Nina Wiklund
    3 Nina Gunell
    4 Alexandra Källman
    595Iisu 1FIN
    1 Anneli Vilppola
    2 Tiia Välikangas
    3 Kati Sergejeff
    4 Outi Lampela
    596IF Brahe 2FIN
    1 Pernilla Sundvik
    2 Ann-Charlott Hästö
    3 Cecilia Stubb
    4 Elisabeth Stubb
    597Hernemäen Porina 1FIN
    1 Liisa Anttila
    2 Mervi Anttila
    3 Sanna Kouvonen
    4 Annika Papinaho
    598Jönköpings OK 1SWE
    1 Kristina Andersson
    2 Maria Thelin
    3 Filippa Johansson
    4 Marie Andersson
    599Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Marja Juvonen
    2 Raija Hapola
    3 Saara Laamanen
    4 Liisa Mänttäri
    600Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Åsa Koivula
    2 Rose-Marie Etholen
    3 Anneli Hämäläinen
    4 Riitta Hämäläinen
    601Karjaan Ura 1FIN
    1 Tina Collan-Weber
    2 Nina Rosenblad
    3 Sanna Hosio
    4 Tarja Pääkkönen
    602LSF Pronoking Team 1EST
    1 Veste Kivipalu
    2 Triin Vanem
    3 Kadri Limberg
    4 Heleri Kivil
    603Delta 12FIN
    1 Matilda Laine
    2 Liisa Forsman
    3 Ilona Kuittinen
    4 Elina Syrjälahti
    604Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 1FIN
    1 Hanna Laine
    2 Tarja Laine
    3 Maarit Lindström
    4 Sirkku Karlsson
    605Vesaisen Pojat 1FIN
    1 Mervi Holster-Hemmi
    2 Anni-Elina Säävälä
    3 Annukka Goman
    4 Minna Runtti
    606JMFC 1FIN
    1 Titta Kaartinen
    2 Minna Ahlfors
    3 Saija Miettinen-Tuoma
    4 Hanna Riihinen
    607Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Minna Launonen
    2 Satu Seppä
    3 Outi Ala-Sipilä
    4 Hanna Vehkamäki
    608SK Pohjantähti 4FIN
    1 Noora Karjalainen
    2 Essi Karjalainen
    3 Minna Polvela
    4 Venla Näsi
    609Lappeen Riento 3FIN
    1 Marjo Maijanen
    2 Paula Päivänranta
    3 Hilkka Bomb-Nurmi
    4 Heli Heimala
    610Delta 7FIN
    1 Raija Hänninen
    2 Susanna Miettinen
    3 Henna Forsman
    4 Sirpa Kangasaho
    611OK77 5FIN
    1 Paulina Hoffman
    2 Ann Lindholm
    3 Saila Korento
    4 Monika Österberg
    612Riihimäen Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Raili Liimatainen
    2 Hillevi Syväterä
    3 Eva Reeni
    4 Anja Mäkelä
    613Savon Rasti 1FIN
    1 Noora Kurri
    2 Iida Hämäläinen
    3 Marika Kurri
    4 Reetta Heiskanen
    614Köping-Kolsva OK 1SWE
    1 Linnea Hedlund
    2 Rebecca Mårtensson
    3 Anna Birkestål
    4 Sofie Landqvist
    615IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7FIN
    1 Nadja Sundström
    2 Frida Wickholm
    3 Sabina Sundman
    4 Maria Sundström
    616IK Kronan 2FIN
    1 Monica Prest
    2 Lina Boholm
    3 Jaana Grankull
    4 Lilian Strandvall
    617Oriveden Ponnistus 2FIN
    1 Arja Pajunen
    2 Niina Järvensivu
    3 Terhi Uotila
    4 Taija Heletoja
    618SK Pohjantähti 5FIN
    1 Elina Sillanpää
    2 Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
    3 Elina Kivelä
    4 Johanna Liinamaa
    619Maasotakoulu LPR 1FIN
    1 Tarja Nykänen
    2 Sanna Timonen
    3 Ansa Räätäri
    4 Nina Linden
    620OK Azuolas 1LTU
    1 Rasa Ivanauskaite
    2 Jogvile Susinskaite
    3 Aiste Traubiene
    4 Vida Bumelyte
    621Partiolippukunta Tampereen Lokit 1FIN
    1 Aino Öhman
    2 Suvi Hartikainen
    3 Anna Muhonen
    4 Eeva-Maija Turpeinen
    622Hellanmaan Teräs 1FIN
    1 Johanna Herttua
    2 Leena Herttua
    3 Anne Tala
    4 Susanna Niska
    623Fossum 1NOR
    1 Nora Ursin
    2 Turid Bratland
    3 Sidsel Graff-Iversen
    4 Kjersti Tho
    624Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Arja Kekki
    2 Sara Kekki
    3 Virve Kujala
    4 Virpi Kinnunen
    625Jukola 2003 Sulkava 1FIN
    1 Varpu Vehomäki
    2 Venla Liljeström
    3 Anu Liljeström
    4 Pirkko Vehomäki
    626Kaukaan Lyly 1FIN
    1 Sanna Valkonen
    2 Eeva Korhonen
    3 Minna Piitulainen
    4 Suvi Rasa
    627OK Södertörn 3SWE
    1 Lena Erlandsson
    2 Kjerstin Markstedt
    3 Ann-Sofie Svanberg
    4 Christina Granath
    628Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoulu 1FIN
    1 Elin Gunnarsson
    2 Hanna-Greta Puurtinen
    3 Tarja Tittonen
    4 Maarit Piirtola
    629Partiolpk HHH 1FIN
    1 Pirjo Henttonen
    2 Elina Pilke
    3 Anna Puolakka
    4 Sonja Semeri
    630Valkeakosken Haka 4FIN
    1 Arja Nurminen
    2 Airi Pajuoja
    3 Seija Hurskainen
    4 Maria-Leena Törrö
    631Stord Orientering 1NOR
    1 Linda Rykkje
    2 Hilde Bjelland
    3 Arnfrid Skjäveland
    4 Tove Agdestein
    632Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Heidi Rahikkala
    2 Sonja Mellberg
    3 Maritta Nurmi
    4 Essi Varjonen
    633Akilles OK 1FIN
    1 Josefine Stenbäck
    2 Marika Yli-Ikkelä
    3 Helena Alden-Nieminen
    4 Margareta Mäkelä
    634OK Pölva Kobras 1EST
    1 Madli-Johanna Maidla
    2 Linda Puusalu
    3 Triin Aedmäe
    4 Kristiine Aluvee
    635Kauhajoen Karhu 3FIN
    1 Iisa Ylinen
    2 Riia Kallio-Könnö
    3 Anita Rantamäki
    4 Terttu Soini
    636Ulvilan Ura 1FIN
    1 Marja-Riitta Holmberg
    2 Anna-Kaisa Tommila
    3 Johanna Haikonen
    4 Ulla Nissinen
    637IF Åland 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    638Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2FIN
    1 Johanna Pellinen
    2 Mervi Aho
    3 Tarja Saari
    4 Arja Ahti
    639Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5FIN
    1 Johanna Palo
    2 Katri Kolstela
    3 Henni Elonen
    4 Jaana Elonen
    640Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Sanna Koivu
    2 Raija Sarajärvi
    3 Maire Kosamo
    4 Tarja Tolonen
    641Sauvon Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Laura Himanen
    2 Hannele Knaapinen
    3 Hanna Heikkilä
    4 Anne Raunio
    642Rasti-Enkelit 1FIN
    1 Satu Pirttiniemi
    2 Anneli Bergström
    3 Maria Heerman
    4 Mirja Humppi
    643Orienta Moscow Compass 1RUS
    1 Olga Belova
    2 Alexandra Kudrina
    3 Daria Troshanova
    4 Evgeniya Chupina
    644Dorset Orienteers 1GBR
    1 Kay Sayer
    2 Julie Astin
    3 Kirsty Staunton
    4 Wendy Bullen
    645Lost 1FIN
    1 Marjo Parttimaa
    2 Fanni Oja
    3 Ulla Sellman
    4 Tiina Autio
    646Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2FIN
    1 Marja Mäkinen
    2 Eija Schuze
    3 Kati Seppänen
    4 Kastanja Uusisaari
    647Rymy-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Heidi Mikkola
    2 Kirsti Mikkola
    3 Marjut Mikkola
    4 Soili Kuittinen
    648Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2FIN
    1 Katja Latvala
    2 Leena Istolahti
    3 Katri Karhunen
    4 Heli Latvala
    649Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Riikka Tuuppa
    2 Tuula Lind
    3 Tarja Kyllijoki
    4 Päivi Reiman
    650Delta 10FIN
    1 Piritta Karjala
    2 Minttu Ristiniitty
    3 Jaana Soininen
    4 Inga-Maria Vaara
    651Brownteam 1BUL
    1 Stefania Dimitrova
    2 Valeria Staneva
    3 Zlatimiva Zhecheva
    4 Silvena Markova
    652OK Botnia 3FIN
    1 Evelina Furubacka
    2 Fanny Rönnqvist
    3 Mathilda Åman
    4 Anneli Lövsund
    653Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Marikki Nygård
    2 Maria Tiainen
    3 Minna Sopo
    4 Tiina Lyyra-Laitinen
    654Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    1 Arja Lehto-Linna
    2 Anne Laine
    3 Sarkku Vilpas
    4 Salonen Marja-Liisa
    655Lapin Veikot 2FIN
    1 Sanna Matinheikki
    2 Anne Onnela
    3 Lotta Tamminen
    4 Liisa Honkavaara
    656Karhulan Kanttarellit 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Kankanen
    2 Kati Karaviita
    3 Anna Kiiski
    4 Tiina Lecklin
    657Rasti 88 2FIN
    1 Anna Pullinen
    2 Tuija Välimaa
    3 Katja Nokka
    4 Elisa Jälkö
    658Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjät 1FIN
    1 Lea Maalismaa
    2 Elina Karanta
    3 Anne Karanta
    4 Tarja Haahti
    659Rasti E4 2FIN
    1 Mari Sivill
    2 Sari Tupitsa
    3 Marjo Pellinen
    4 Auli Huuskonen
    660Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
    2 Kristiina Kaustinen
    3 Paula Jylhä
    4 Elina Orjala
    661Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Linda Vairinen
    2 Soili Ilmavirta
    3 Vieno Virtanen
    4 Leila Lampinen
    662OK Vilse 87 1SWE
    1 Ellinor Tjernlund
    2 Maja Pettersson
    3 Josefin Tjernlund
    4 Jennifer Gull
    663Helsingin Suunnistajat 12FIN
    1 Krista Lahtinen
    2 Riina Lahtinen
    3 Outi Lahtinen
    4 Katja Lahtinen
    664Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Leena Porvari
    2 Hanna Paronen
    3 Maria-Leena Hakkarainen
    4 Irene Översti
    665Nastolan Terä 1FIN
    1 Jenni Korhonen
    2 Arja Vestola
    3 Tanja Kettumäki
    4 Taina Koistinen
    666Kymin Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1 Marja Töyrylä
    2 Kaisa Snell
    3 Ulla Lehto
    4 Ritva Väisänen
    667EUOC 1GBR
    1 Lindsay Rona
    2 Simmons Isla
    3 Shepherd Jo
    4 Maxwell Kirstin
    668Vaasan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Emma Antikainen
    2 Emma Muhonen
    3 Kristiina Välimaa
    4 Raisa Latvala-Kaataja
    669Rasti-Jyry 3FIN
    1 Anu Kauhaniemi
    2 Tuula Ohramaa
    3 Aino Leppänen
    4 Sanni Eloneva
    670Auran Vannas 1FIN
    1 Leena Miettinen
    2 Eeva-Stiina Suominen
    3 Katri Prusila
    4 Saija Siren
    671SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    1 Anni Penttinen
    2 Satu Tammela-Salopelto
    3 Kaisa Luukkonen
    4 Taina Kaakinen
    672Perhon Kiri 2FIN
    1 Katriina Kalliokoski
    2 Reetta Kivelä
    3 Iiris Kivelä
    4 Anne Pannula
    673Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1FIN
    1 Anna-Maija Aho
    2 Varpu Aho
    3 Jenni Suojoki
    4 Suvi Pitkänen
    674Kepsi-Kimmat 1FIN
    1 Terhi Jantunen
    2 Outi Hyppölä
    3 Marjaana Hautaniemi
    4 Outi Marttila
    675IF Femman 3FIN
    1 Isa Sandberg
    2 Päivi Torrkulla
    3 Eija Blomqvist
    4 Annika Strandberg
    676Harjiksen hikiveikot 1FIN
    1 Tuula Priia
    2 Jenni Salminen
    3 Henna Luukkonen
    4 Kaisa Tuominen
    677Hillan Kuiskaus 1FIN
    1 Karoliina Vilander
    2 Anu Leppävuori
    3 Elisa Lassy
    4 Kati Tukiainen
    678Haukiputaan Heitto 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Jämsä
    2 Milja Jaatinen
    3 Saana Backman
    4 Jaana Ervasti
    679OLG Cordoba 1SUI
    1 Magdalena Suter
    2 Chantal Oppliger
    3 Flavia Naef
    4 Dorothea Suter
    680Tampereen Pyrintö 11FIN
    1 Tuire Niemi
    2 Marja Joutsen
    3 Gunnevi Kiiskinen
    4 Irma Pitkänen
    681Oulun Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Mira Paavola
    2 Mervi Maikkola
    3 Mervi Väänänen
    4 Tarja Jokikokko
    682Teuvan Rivakka 1FIN
    1 Helena Soinila
    2 Lotta Salo
    3 Tiia Lehto
    4 Urpu Tanner-Koopmans
    683Ylivieskan Kuula 1FIN
    1 Hanna Perkkiö
    2 Jenna-Maria Nivala
    3 Tiina Seppälä
    4 Sanna Vaahtera
    684Uni Karlsruhe 1GER
    1 Irene Hiltunen
    2 Meike Hartmann
    3 Anna Bralite
    4 Janeta Turka
    685Rajamäen Rykmentti 8FIN
    1 Heli Salmi
    2 Anne Paalanen
    3 Kirsti Salmi
    4 Sari Salmi
    686Inkeroisten Terho 1FIN
    1 Heidi Huusari
    2 Kristin Boman
    3 Valentina Gerdo
    4 Tarja Liikanen
    687Rakvere OK 1EST
    1 Kaisa Rooba
    2 Epp Paalberg
    3 Teele Randman
    4 Jaana Olvet
    688Kiskon Kiskojat 1FIN
    1 Eija Mäkinen
    2 Taina Tuominen
    3 Jonna Vettenranta
    4 Mira Kallio
    689Siilin Rasti 2FIN
    1 Tiina Jääskeläinen
    2 Terhi Huovinen
    3 Johanna Jyrkkä
    4 Jenna Pekkinen
    690Navi 6FIN
    1 Raisa Vaahtersalo
    2 Kaisa Nironen
    3 Tuula Pöntinen
    4 Minna Laitinen
    691G 1FIN
    1 Veera Koivumäki
    2 Sanna Koivumäki
    3 Ritva Karinsalo
    4 Sini Holma
    692Hyvinkään Rasti 4FIN
    1 Hanna Heikkinen
    2 Hanna Sillanpää
    3 Aino Norrbacka
    4 Mia Haavisto
    693O-girls 1RUS
    1 Elena Bannikova
    2 Anna Savchenko
    3 Alevtina Marycheva
    4 Anna Pshenichnaya
    694Luumäen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Anni Inkilä
    2 Emma Pukki
    3 Elsa Inkilä
    4 Marjaana Seppä
    695IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6FIN
    1 Marika Roos
    2 Milla Laurila
    3 Mirva Krum
    4 Marianna Nyberg
    696Rastiketut 4FIN
    1 Meri Mahlamäki
    2 Siiri Ahola
    3 Maarit Kaitola
    4 Minna Haapalainen
    697HBM-OK 1RUS
    1 Olesia Mospan
    2 Jekaterina Zelenin
    3 Natalia Gorbuntcova
    4 Valentina Petson
    698Rasti 88 3FIN
    1 Anne-Mari Kaarto
    2 Irmeli Isotalo
    3 Hanna Kaarto
    4 Minna Seppänen
    699Nokian Partiotytöt 1FIN
    1 Aino Juslen
    2 Katri Salminen
    3 Henna Saarinen
    4 Laura Salminen
    700Suunnaton Into 2FIN
    1 Sanna Musto
    2 Helena Nissi
    3 Pia Hyle
    4 Riikka Ahoniemi
    701Tarpian Suunta 2FIN
    1 Terhi Virevesi-Risku
    2 Noora Simonen
    3 Tuija Haavisto
    4 Sari Oksa
    702Perttelin Peikot 1FIN
    1 Katri Kleemola
    2 Siiri Sarkki
    3 Raija Sarkki
    4 Tiina Virtanen
    703Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 1FIN
    1 Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen
    2 Minna Lehtola
    3 Venla Virkajärvi
    4 Ulla Kurvinen
    704Rasti-Pommi 1FIN
    1 Outi Nieminen
    2 Katja Siberg
    3 Kati Nieminen
    4 Heidi Nieminen
    705Sappi Kirkniemi 1FIN
    1 Kristiina Manninen
    2 Katja Metsäranta
    3 Jenni Leppävuori
    4 Katri Vikman
    706Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Eevamaria Härkönen
    2 Varpu Nurmi
    3 Pirjo Iivonen
    4 Noora Kivikko
    707Muuramen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Marita Tolvanen
    2 Leena Saloniemi
    3 Tuija Kilpeläinen
    4 Ulla Yrjölä
    708Kalvolan Keihäs 1FIN
    1 Minna Ristimäki
    2 Pauliina Markoff
    3 Saara Oripelto
    4 Marianne Merimäki
    709Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    1 Anri Pohjonen
    2 Kaisa Hankala
    3 Maiju Oksanen
    4 Kristiina Oksanen
    710Paha Rasti 1FIN
    1 Tuija Schmidt
    2 Kaisa Kelloniemi
    3 Teija Liponkoski
    4 Malin Moisio
    711Vielä kerran tytöt 1FIN
    1 Heli Lahtela
    2 Pia Uotila
    3 Nina Vanhatalo
    4 Maarit Karvonen
    712Kaarinan Korpiklaani 1FIN
    1 Hannele Pöykkölä
    2 Anni Salo
    3 Mira Lehtinen
    4 Suvi Kajanen
    713Kangasala SK 6FIN
    1 Saija Laurila
    2 Sirpa Papinsaari
    3 Liisa Rajalampi
    4 Terttu Jalanto
    714Mulon Mantat 1FIN
    1 Tiina Tiainen
    2 Hannele Juvaste
    3 Minna Rokkila
    4 Nina Hirvonen
    715Rasti-Kurikka 5FIN
    1 Hanna Alanen
    2 Julia Kuusela
    3 Sari Isoluoma
    4 Marja-Leena Rasi
    716Kymin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    1 Tiia Paavola
    2 Sinikka Rantanen
    3 Merja Kotanen
    4 Jaana Pekkinen
    717YLEn Suunta 1FIN
    1 Hanna Nummila
    2 Kirsi Isoaho
    3 Marjo Harju
    4 Marja-Liisa Heikurainen
    718Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6FIN
    1 Mari Lainkari
    2 Mirva Sinisammal
    3 Pauliina Sievänen
    4 Satu Yliherne
    719Suomussalmen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Päivi Tolonen
    2 Mervi Juntunen
    3 Paula Kemppainen
    4 Maija Pasanen
    720Delta 11FIN
    1 Emilia Puputti
    2 Kirsi Teräväinen
    3 Anu Kangasaho
    4 Jenny Puputti
    721OZONS OK 2LAT
    1 Ieva Vegere
    2 Ieva Lucina-Linka
    3 Lienite Lice
    4 Liga Arniece
    722Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8FIN
    1 Marja-Leena Kunelius
    2 Jonna Salminen
    3 Mirva Hilander
    4 Katri Lindroos
    723Vesaisen Pojat 2FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    724OK Meridians 1LAT
    1 Vieda Lusa
    2 Dace Buza
    3 Ilze Buza
    4 Kristine Kokina
    725Jämerän Naiset 1FIN
    1 Jenni Kemppainen
    2 Saara Söderberg
    3 Vendla Sandström
    4 Pia Outinen
    726Rasti-Hyry 1FIN
    1 Anni Partanen
    2 Reeta Partanen
    3 Tuija Jurvakainen
    4 Anu Roimela
    727INUS 1FIN
    1 Anna Kuokkanen
    2 Elena Kuokkanen
    3 Tatjana Simanova
    4 Irina Mineeva
    728Angelniemen Ankkuri 5FIN
    1 Anu Amper
    2 Jutta Poutanen
    3 Auli Mäkitalo
    4 Anu Reiman
    729Rauman flikat 1FIN
    1 Anne Raikunen
    2 Armi Yli-Karro
    3 Marja-Leena Saramo
    4 Leena Javanainen
    730Valkeakosken Haka 5FIN
    1 Marke Jalkanen
    2 Terttu Isosomppi
    3 Valentina Nesvit
    4 Vilma Nikula
    731OP 1FIN
    1 Minna Kiiso
    2 Mirva Peltokoski
    3 Kati Huhtinen
    4 Minna Siikaluoma
    732Sotkamon Jymy 3FIN
    1 Aino Tolkkinen
    2 Iida Sirviö
    3 Anna-Liisa Lukkari
    4 Tuula Roivainen
    733Ihanat Naiset Metsässä 1FIN
    1 Nina Airla
    2 Terhi Lehtinen
    3 Anne Timonen
    4 Sonja Sahlsten
    734Team SnowFlakes 1FIN
    1 Anu Oksanen
    2 Elina Borgenström
    3 Hannele Leivo
    4 Minna Kairisalo-Stenfors
    735Limingan Niittykärpät 1FIN
    1 Elina Luhta
    2 Aino-Eeva Lithovius
    3 Anna-Riikka Lithovius
    4 Saara Lukkarinen
    736Rasti E4 3FIN
    1 Marika Pakarinen
    2 Katri Koskinen
    3 Jaana Kiiskinen
    4 x x
    737Espoon Suunta 10FIN
    1 Riikka Ståhlberg
    2 Marika Lappi
    3 Nelli Rimminen
    4 Leena Paatero
    738Vaalan Karhu 1FIN
    1 Kirsti Koukkari
    2 Vappu Kuusela
    3 Tanja Koljonen
    4 Minna Marttinen
    739Hevikisu 1FIN
    1 Heli Ilomäki
    2 Susanna Maunu
    3 Virpi Stenman
    4 Kirsi Välimaa
    740Saloisten Reipas 3FIN
    1 Ruut Tornberg-Mattila
    2 Piia Keränen
    3 Katja Keränen
    4 Leila Keränen
    741Kaskikeijut 1FIN
    1 Susanna Vuorela
    2 Kirsi Hellas
    3 Elina Ojala
    4 Reetta Harmaja
    742Helsingin Metsänkävijät 1FIN
    1 Anna Suomalainen
    2 Mari Kemppainen
    3 Elina Virtanen
    4 Saana Holstila
    744Hiisirasti 4FIN
    1 Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää
    2 Outi Jokela
    3 Laura Reuna
    4 Satu Lehmus
    745Närpes OK 3FIN
    1 Ann-Mari Sandgren
    2 Susanne Sandelin
    3 Maria Sund
    4 Britt-Marie Mylläri
    746Pellon Ponsi 2FIN
    1 Tellervo Uusitalo
    2 Veera Korteniemi
    3 Mirja Vuopio
    4 Pia Leppäniemi
    747Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 1FIN
    1 Annikki Rinne
    2 Eila Rinne
    3 Raija Malm
    4 Kaija Purhonen
    748Salon Viesti 1FIN
    1 Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
    2 Seija Vigelius
    3 Pirjo Saarinen
    4 Anne Villberg
    749Vyborg-orientir 1RUS
    1 Alexandra Artemova
    2 Natalia Romanova
    3 Maria Konstantinova
    4 Polina Artemtsova
    750Helsingin Suunnistajat 10FIN
    1 Anna Kuronen
    2 Elsi Pöllänen
    3 Henna Salminen
    4 Piibe Tammemäe
    751Someron Esa 2FIN
    1 Miia Juote
    2 Sini Kerminen
    3 Elina Klemelä
    4 Anna Kankare
    752Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Ritva Mononen
    2 Ritva Kajava
    3 Leena Savonen
    4 Ulla Ahonen
    753Rajamäen Rykmentti 7FIN
    1 Jaana Simonen
    2 Kaisu Paulanto
    3 Heli Heikkilä
    4 Leena Kauranen
    754Rastivarsat 6FIN
    1 Maria Anttila
    2 Eeva Matilainen
    3 Päivi Kaipiainen
    4 Sari Lansola
    755Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2FIN
    1 Eeva Tervala
    2 Heidi Passila
    3 Pirkko Tahvanainen
    4 Tiina Riikonen
    756Huitojat 1FIN
    1 Irmeli Savolainen
    2 Susanna Karjalainen
    3 Jaana Marttila
    4 Anna Oranne
    757Koovee 6FIN
    1 Johanna Leinonen
    2 Heli Annila
    3 Tiina Westerlund
    4 Maiju Huttunen
    758Navi 8FIN
    1 Piia Aarniosalo
    2 Leena Valjakka
    3 Piia Matinen
    4 Tuija Syrjäläinen
    759Partiolippukunta Roineen Tytöt 1FIN
    1 Minttu Rahkola
    2 Riikka Munne
    3 Anniina Hentinen
    4 Maija Jauhiainen
    760Kiriharakat 1FIN
    1 Mari Zakrzewski
    2 Aliisa Mäkinen
    3 Annika Lahti
    4 Maija Hoikkanen
    761Viitasaaren Suunta 1FIN
    1 Enna Laukkanen
    2 Tiia Huuskonen
    3 Sini Pennanen
    4 Heli Leander
    762Rastivarsat 5FIN
    1 Petra Ruponen
    2 Kaija Dahlman
    3 Anni Pitkänen
    4 Jaana Myrsky
    763IF Thor 1SWE
    1 Annika Ridell
    2 Rebecka Hoppe
    3 Elin Falk Sörqvist
    4 Dorothe Spillmann
    764Cargotec 1FIN
    1 Elina Lietzen
    2 Leena Koulu
    3 Marja Rajalampi
    4 Hanna Hätönen
    765Kuhmalahden Kisa 1FIN
    1 Tiina Keino
    2 Pia Rauhalahti
    3 Pirkko Varho
    4 Pauliina Seppälä
    766Järvenpään Palo 1FIN
    1 Liisa Salminen
    2 Anu Roininen
    3 Tiina Hilden
    4 Jenni Karri
    767Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6FIN
    1 Anna-Maija Määttä
    2 Marjo Mäkitalo
    3 Liisa Vikström
    4 Liisa Niemelä
    768Perttelin Peikot 2FIN
    1 Petra Alanne
    2 Milja Lähde
    3 Kirsti Kuutti
    4 Jenni Iltanen
    769SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat 1FIN
    1 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri
    2 Sirpa Kuokka
    3 Anne Kahelin
    4 Tanja Kuokka
    770Loimaan Jankko 1FIN
    1 Henna Saario
    2 Marja Leena Hakala
    3 Tuula Saksanen
    4 Maria Markula
    771Nivalan Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä
    2 Anu Alasaari
    3 Annikka Ekdahl
    4 Anne Haikara
    772Bussola OK 1SUI
    1 Regula Mueller
    2 Irene Eglin
    3 Sandra Hochstrasser
    4 Judith Maurer
    773RAPSU 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    774OK Kirishi 1RUS
    1 Vera Drobot
    2 Evgeniya Ivanova
    3 Natalia Malyukova
    4 Maria Petrushko
    775Paimion Rasti 5FIN
    1 Milla Vehkaoja
    2 Pia-Maria Sillanpää
    3 Camilla Hellström
    4 Mirkka Kivimäki
    776Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Eija Tikka
    2 Ulla Lindqvist
    3 Johanna Törmänen
    4 Marja Kukkonen
    777Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6FIN
    1 Katja Heinonen
    2 Elina Ahvonen
    3 Tuija Lapveteläinen
    4 Sari Ojansuu
    778RastiPiikkiö 3FIN
    1 Hanna Knuuti
    2 Anu Suomalainen
    3 Nina Roininen
    4 Annukka Laitonen
    779Luumäen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Katariina Vainonen
    2 Katriina Ovaska
    3 Taija Alatalo
    4 Heli Tielinen
    780Mesikämmenet 1FIN
    1 Tarja Seppänen
    2 Aira Davidsson
    3 Pirjo Mäkinen
    4 Heidi Seppänen
    781Suuntavaisto SK 1FIN
    1 Matleena Jaakonsaari
    2 Minna Nordström
    3 Kati Yliniemi
    4 Sanni Rantala
    782Suuntavaisto SK 3FIN
    1 Satu Ternola
    2 Eeva Pullinen
    3 Merja Hakarauta
    4 Kaisa Rokkanen
    783Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4FIN
    1 Anniina Kontiainen
    2 Saara Hautamäki
    3 Liisa Erkinheimo
    4 Emilia Lauttamus
    784Suuntavaisto SK 4FIN
    1 Riitta Lautamäki
    2 Elisa Holstila
    3 Tuula Elovaara
    4 Pirjo Vuorinen
    785KaHJoS 1FIN
    1 Katja Kangas
    2 Satu Soini
    3 Soila Kouvonen
    4 Soile Kouvonen
    786Hyvinkään Rasti 3FIN
    1 Milla Turpiainen
    2 Henna Turpiainen
    3 Laura Hölttä
    4 Outi Siirola
    787Sinkki-Sepot 1FIN
    1 Juulianna Jussinniemi
    2 Hanna Lystilä
    3 Tarja Kyröläinen
    4 Seija Jussinniemi
    788Hutittaret 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Kataja
    2 Sanna Kåla
    3 Marja Lampainen
    4 Päivi Nuora
    789Kaidan Tien Kulkijat 1FIN
    1 Heli Koskinen
    2 Erja Koskinen
    3 Anna Karhunen
    4 Leena Kirjavainen
    790Malax IF 1FIN
    1 Sarah Siffren
    2 Maria Holmback
    3 Mia Vertanen
    4 Jenny Forsen
    791South London Orienteers 1GBR
    1 Vicky Whaley
    2 Julie Schofield
    3 Jayne Sales
    4 Helen Gardner
    792Hyvinkään Rasti 5FIN
    1 Tarja Fröblom
    2 Laura Pohjola
    3 Mirva Saari
    4 Virpi Kerkelä
    793Oulunsalon Vasama 1FIN
    1 Johanna Limingoja
    2 Päivi Alitalo
    3 Salla Heikkinen
    4 Maarit Leskelä
    794Tampereen Pyrintö 14FIN
    1 Jaana Juntunen
    2 Heli Roininen
    3 Hilkka Lankia
    4 Eija Nurminen
    795Kymin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Sanna Tamminen
    2 Eija Kytömäki
    3 Anu Soini
    4 Sari Kohonen
    796Koskelankylän Riento 1FIN
    1 Susanna Kari
    2 Sari Kotaniemi
    3 Laura Korppinen
    4 Sara Palmi
    797Navi 4FIN
    1 Tarja Pajunen
    2 Liisa Särkkä
    3 Merja Äijälä
    4 Arja Heimonen
    798Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 1FIN
    1 Ilona Puumalainen
    2 Mari Kontinen
    3 Eija Pääkkönen
    4 Päivi Kylliäinen
    799Delta 9FIN
    1 Pauliina Moisander
    2 Pirjo Moisander
    3 Tiina Moisander
    4 Leena Moisander
    800Lunds OK 1SWE
    1 Jenny Björk
    2 Marie Grönlund
    3 Hanna Modin
    4 Emelie Eklöf
    801Paimion Rasti 7FIN
    1 Jaana Sipponen
    2 Airi Sipponen
    3 Eija Sipponen
    4 Riikka Kivelä
    802Hyvinkään Rasti 7FIN
    1 Niina Helin
    2 Eeva Pihlava
    3 Hannele Tomminen
    4 Pinja Ojanen
    803Kiikarit käsilaukussa 1FIN
    1 Ritva Siren
    2 Kristiina Kairamo
    3 Kirsi Kasurinen
    4 Outi Toivonen
    804Avesta OK 2SWE
    1 Nina Andersson
    2 Anna-Karin Lövgren
    3 Titti Rudh
    4 Sara Rudh
    805IK Örnen 1FIN
    1 Mirka Nurmi
    2 Jenni Yli-Ikkelä
    3 Annette Linko
    4 Lena Forsten
    806Oulun Reipas 1FIN
    1 Mirja Kela
    2 Pirkko Myllymaa
    3 Kaisu Holma
    4 Merja Kela
    807FCG Finnish Consulting Group 1FIN
    1 Milla Toivonen
    2 Katriina Jokinen
    3 Mia Toivio
    4 Taina Holappa
    808Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura Vetsport 1FIN
    1 Laura Niemelä
    2 Netta Tammisalo
    3 Mirja Huhtinen
    4 Sanna Hellström
    809Kauhavan Wisa 2FIN
    1 Johanna Rantala
    2 Jenny Tunis
    3 Satu Valkama
    4 Tarja Lammi
    810Punkalaitumen Kunto 2FIN
    1 Pirjo Kuusela
    2 Liisa Kohijoki
    3 Elisa Salmi
    4 Marjo Heikkilä
    811Suksisiskot 1FIN
    1 Minna Toivonen
    2 Kaisu Ojansivu
    3 Auli Mäkitalo
    4 Salla Laitinen
    812Tampereen Pyrintö 16FIN
    1 Heidi Kerkola
    2 Marianne Eskola
    3 Kaisa Kerkola
    4 Maija Kerkola
    813Suuntavaisto SK 2FIN
    1 Marjo Viitala
    2 Essi Pullinen
    3 Jaana Vanhatalo
    4 Hanna Kylmälä
    814CRAFT Ladyt 1FIN
    1 Sarianna Nurminen
    2 Kati Nurminen
    3 Sanna Lainio
    4 Anna Kaasalainen
    815RastiPiikkiö 2FIN
    1 Marjo Väätäjä
    2 Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen
    3 Sati Päivike
    4 Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen
    816Alajärven Ankkurit 1FIN
    1 Anne Mäkelä
    2 Emmi Latvala
    3 Susanna Halla-aho
    4 Kaija Sivula
    817Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3FIN
    1 Anna Alanen
    2 Lotta Kunttu
    3 Sanna Simpanen
    4 Jenni Jalava
    818Haapaveden Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Roosa Juuska
    2 Tellervo Ranto
    3 Veera Partanen
    4 Tuula Ravaska
    819Northern Wind 3RUS
    1 Xenia Torganova
    2 Ekaterina Stepaniants
    3 Maria Antipina
    4 Olga Koresheva
    820Partiolippukunta Roineen Tytöt 2FIN
    1 Anne Rautakorpi
    2 Reetta Kaipia
    3 Sanni-Mari Latvio
    4 Anni Ylä-Outinen
    821Lahden Taimi 2FIN
    1 Eija Ripatti
    2 Päivi Viitajoki
    3 Tuija Parhiala
    4 Tarja Andelin
    822Helsingin Suunnistajat 11FIN
    1 Eerika Rantala
    2 Eija Rantala
    3 Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski
    4 Sirpa Annala
    823White Nights SPb 1RUS
    1
    2
    3
    4
    824IngPromTeam 1RUS
    1 Viktoriia Ershova
    2 Vera Muzhilko
    3 Tatyana Burdo
    4 Margarita Koltsova
    825Navi 5FIN
    1 Pirjo Ihalainen
    2 Iiris Laakso
    3 Mirja Sagulin
    4 Aija Hämäläinen
    826Äireet 1FIN
    1 Sirpa Yli-Hyövältti
    2 Helena Ojala
    3 Paula Alanen
    4 Liisa Mäkitalo
    827Espoon Suunta 9FIN
    1 Marja-Liisa Parjanne
    2 Elina Mäki-Simola
    3 Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
    4 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen
    828OK Raseborg 4FIN
    1 Ulrika Haajanen
    2 Lisette Sjöblom
    3 Hannele Bäck
    4 Reetta Kyläkoski
    829Ulvilan Ura 2FIN
    1 Susanna Tommila
    2 Elina-Maarit Virtanen
    3 Tuula Kaskinen
    4 Lahja Helppolainen
    830Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät 1FIN
    1 Virpi Juvonen
    2 Pirjo Reinikainen
    3 Marketta Welling
    4 Aino Haavisto
    831Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Marja-Liisa Pirttinen
    2 Leena Hautamäki
    3 Ritva Erkinheimo
    4 Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki
    832AS Skinnarila 1FIN
    1 Hanna Nopanen
    2 Tanja Parkko
    3 Riikka Siivola
    4 Marja Vuorinen
    833Lahden Taimi 3FIN
    1 Anna Chegarovskaya
    2 Eeva Honkonen
    3 Natalia Paladieva
    4 Pälvi Lietzen
    834Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    1 Taina Sairio
    2 Paula Hyvönen
    3 Paula Kämäräinen
    4 Tuija Auvinen
    835Rastihaukat 2FIN
    1 Kristina Kettunen
    2 Eeva Tanska
    3 Erja Vasara
    4 Inka Tienari
    836Alastaron Reserviläiset 1FIN
    1 Heli Ojala
    2 Marja Välimäki
    3 Kaisa Toivonen
    4 Minna Lehtilä
    837Raisu Lumous 2FIN
    1 Teija Launis
    2 Marja Kanerva
    3 Soile Koskela
    4 Pilvi Drews
    838Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 1FIN
    1 Reetta Varjonen-Ollus
    2 Pauliina Ojala
    3 Tiia Mörsky
    4 Silja Nousiainen
    839Pummin Suunta 1FIN
    1 Päivi Karjalainen
    2 Paula Heiskanen
    3 Liisa Kerttula
    4 Minna Valkonen-Korhonen
    840Asker SK 1NOR
    1 Ragnhild Lövli
    2 Marit Isachsen
    3 Karoline Andersen
    4 Ingrid Gulbrandsen
    841Lapin Sudet 2FIN
    1 Kaisa Paananen
    2 Kaija Paananen
    3 Tarja Tuovinen
    4 Annakaisa Heikkonen
    842OC Fürstenfeld 1AUT
    1 Karin Leonhardt
    2 Gertraud Leonhardt
    3 Irene Mueller
    4 Eva Kailbauer
    843Hamar orienteringsklubb 1NOR
    1
    2
    3
    4
    844SK Aasa 5 1EST
    1 Helerii Kalev
    2 Reet Teppo
    3 Tiina Kangilaski
    4 Siiri Vallner
    845Solf IK 2FIN
    1 NIna Berg
    2 Helena Hyvönen
    3 Rose-Maj Friman
    4 Karolina Bjurs
    846Laihian Luja 2FIN
    1 Terhi Tyynelä
    2 Pirjo Viianen
    3 Sari Hukkanen
    4 Hannele Poti
    847IK Falken 3FIN
    1 Emma Harald
    2 Mirja Harald
    3 Sofia Grankull
    4 Lina Lindfors
    848Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3FIN
    1 Tarja Simola
    2 Ulla Heinonen
    3 Liisi Pietilä
    4 Marja-Leena Klemelä
    849Kyrös-Rasti 3FIN
    1 Sanna Mäkelä
    2 Sara Mäkelä
    3 Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi
    4 Kaisa Mattila
    850Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 1FIN
    1 Johanna Karimäki
    2 Barbro Söderlund
    3 Hanne Laasonen
    4 Riitta Kuronen
    851Hyvinkään Rasti 8FIN
    1 Raili Tuulas
    2 Minna Karhunen
    3 Kati Sintonen
    4 Hanna Schroderus
    852Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum 1FIN
    1 Anne Kinnunen
    2 Nina Kuittinen
    3 Satu Rautio
    4 Taija Solja
    853JYY Jopa 1FIN
    1 Satu Männistö
    2 Hannele Eronen
    3 Anu Seppä
    4 Tanja Männistö
    854Savon Suunta 2FIN
    1 Sisko Malkki
    2 Maaria Koskinen
    3 Raija Koskinen
    4 Jaana Hautala
    855Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2FIN
    1 Mari Holmroos
    2 Laura Ståhlberg
    3 Nina Aitasalo
    4 Eva Aitasalo
    856LC-112 1FIN
    1 Katja Lemola
    2 Anne Oksanen
    3 Minna Vantaala
    4 Katja Kiiliäinen
    857Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Tuija Raitanen
    2 Mari Tuomaala
    3 Tarja Myllymäki
    4 Minnami Hatakka
    858Rastiketut 6FIN
    1 Anna-Maija Hautamäki
    2 Alli Elomaa
    3 Ansa Lahdenmäki
    4 Riitta Rauhala
    859Gotlands OF 1SWE
    1 Ej start
    2 Ej start
    3 Ej start
    4 Ej start
    860Hutittaret 2FIN
    1 Riitta Saarikoski
    2 Kati Hurula
    3 Elina Oksa
    4 Eija Paavola
    861Olarin Omat Pojat 1FIN
    1 Eeva Ahonen
    2 Ritva Pirilä
    3 Tuija Laurikainen
    4 Petra Pietarinen
    862Maarian Mahti 2FIN
    1 Airi Toivonen
    2 Kristiina Moilanen
    3 Sari Kontio
    4 Kirsi Joukas-Niemi
    863Epilän Esa 3FIN
    1 Marjatta Vauhkonen
    2 Mervi Heinaro
    3 Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
    4 Mirja-Liisa Sulander
    864Aurattaret 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    865Kangasala SK 7FIN
    1 Jonna Järvinen
    2 Julia Järvinen
    3 Tuire Amaral
    4 Marja Molin
    866Vetelin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Airi Mattila
    2 Lea Pöyhönen
    3 Marianne Ukskoski
    4 Heidi Tikkakoski
    867Ilmatorjunta 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    868Suunta Jurva 1FIN
    1 Seija Koskela
    2 Tiia Aalto
    3 Eija-Leena Leppä
    4 Jonna Rinta-Keturi
    869Selkien Sisu 1FIN
    1 Merja Santapakka
    2 Anna-Liisa Ikonen
    3 Tilda Santapakka
    4 Anni Kontkanen
    870Vaaran Vaeltajat 1FIN
    1 Jutta Schmidt
    2 Ea Huhtala
    3 Kirsi Lindqvist
    4 Minna Tahvanainen
    871Vähäkyrön Viesti 1FIN
    1 Arja Paloniemi
    2 Milla Viljanen
    3 Salla Viljanen
    4 Päivi Hakala
    872Modum OL 2NOR
    1 Sirpa Lilja
    2 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen
    3 Maren Kopland
    4 Lill Kristin Enger
    873Atria 1FIN
    1 Päivi Björkman
    2 Piia Talvitie
    3 Teija Mesimäki
    4 Jonna Korkeamäki
    874IL Tyrving 5NOR
    1 Siw Solstad
    2 Unn Ellefsen
    3 Anne-Kristine Norderud
    4 Hege Marie Wölneberg
    875Leijona Tytöt 1FIN
    1 Laura Netshajev
    2 Eeva Bruun
    3 Heli Lehvola
    4 Paula Hakkarainen
    876Rajamäen Rykmentti 10FIN
    1 Tuula Helin
    2 Henrika Hagström
    3 Maarit Saarinen
    4 Marianne Summanen
    877IK Auseklis 5LAT
    1 Anita Plotniece-Baranovska
    2 Signe Hokonena
    3 Ieva Nora Firere
    4 Gunta Raituma
    878Rastivarsat 7FIN
    1 Teija Vehola
    2 Ulla Laitinen
    3 Paula Valkjärvi
    4 Tiina Hirvonen
    879Marjanpoimijat 1FIN
    1 Veera Juntunen
    2 Kaisu Sippola
    3 Paula Juntunen
    4 Liisa Tiihonen
    880Siikaisten Sisu 2FIN
    1 Päivi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski
    2 Eeva Luoma
    3 Kati Aaltonen
    4 Johanna Ylikahri
    881Huitojat 2FIN
    1 Maiju Nenonen
    2 Olga Hannunen
    3 Ulla Klemettinen
    4 Pigga Pakkala
    882Kässäkerho 1FIN
    1 Sanna Erämo
    2 Tarja Kiukas
    3 Annika Ampuja
    4 Sari Aaltonen
    883Kauhavan Wisa 3FIN
    1 Terttu Mäkinen
    2 Kaarina Lahti
    3 Tarja Lindgen
    4 Sini Sippola
    884Kymin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Pia Nygren
    2 Merja Jaakkola
    3 Heidi Haavisto
    4 Tiina Vepsäläinen
    885Rastikarhut 5FIN
    1 Sanna Ylikylä
    2 Laura Holmberg
    3 Anu Imberg
    4 Sanna Koivusalo
    886Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3FIN
    1 Tarja Kinnunen
    2 Helena Hankonen
    3 Nea Koivunen
    4 Anna Sinisalo
    887Yläneen Kiri 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    888Ramboll Finland 1FIN
    1 Susanna Sandberg
    2 Raija Sipilä
    3 Sanna Supponen
    4 Anne-Mari Kuoppala
    889Hintsusti OK 1FIN
    1 Marjut Sinivuo
    2 Jenni Aho
    3 Laura Ollila
    4 Mari Pajala
    890Freeport Cobalt 1FIN
    1 Tuula Peltoniemi
    2 Marjo Maasalo
    3 Anja Kivistö
    4 Annika Lindgren
    891Peltomäki Golf 1FIN
    1 Pirita Hakkari
    2 Piia Hakkari
    3 Laura Niinistö
    4 Hanna Niinistö
    892Aron Haka 1FIN
    1 Anne Stoor
    2 Kirsti Kattilakoski
    3 Helena Pihlajamaa
    4 Johanna Kattilakoski
    893Sukuvika 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    894Tirpat 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    895Pitkät Hoikat Blondit 1FIN
    1 Anna Mykkänen
    2 Taru Hirvonen
    3 Mari Niemi
    4 Ninja Karikoski
    896Rastiketut 5FIN
    1 Sirpa Leinonen
    2 Riitta Humalajoki
    3 Maritta Nurmi
    4 Kirsti Mäntylä
    897Jalasjärven Jalas 4FIN
    1 Henna Hirsimäki
    2 Anja Hirsimäki
    3 Leila Koskilahti
    4 Raili Koskilahti
    898Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3FIN
    1 Sanna Hamari
    2 Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi
    3 Susanna Tiuraniemi
    4 Liisa Naskali
    899Paimion Rasti 9FIN
    1 Katja Arola
    2 Milla Saarimäki
    3
    4
    900Tampereen Pyrintö 18FIN
    1 Taina Koivisto
    2 Raija Savolainen
    3 Teija Lehmuskoski
    4 Marita Hietikko
    901Kristiansand OK 3NOR
    1 Mona Blandkjenn
    2 Stine Bujordet
    3 Ida Marie Olsen
    4 Ingerd Tön
    902Sauvon Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Terhi Meriläinen
    2 Merja Kouva
    3 Hanna Peltonen
    4 Minna Meriläinen
    903OK Botnia 4FIN
    1 Isabel Auren
    2 Maria Furubacka
    3 Amanda Haga
    4 Veronica Åman
    904Jalasjärven Jalas 5FIN
    1 Terttu Ala-Petäys
    2 Sanna Koskela
    3 Raija Ala-Kärki
    4 Arja Laurila
    905Kuopion Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Tuija Aho
    2 Raija Puhakka
    3 Päivi Mänttäri
    4 Tiina Sundvall
    906Lintusparvi 1FIN
    1 Tuija Lintunen
    2 Satu Lintunen
    3 Eeva Sankari
    4 Johanna Ollikainen
    907Järvenpään Palo 2FIN
    1 Kati Leinonen
    2 Suvi-Maria Hautala
    3 Irmeli Hautala
    4 Eveliina Aalto
    908Herkut Serkut 1FIN
    1 Sanna Jussila
    2 Sari Jormanainen
    3 Maarit Tahvanainen
    4 Seija Honkanen
    909OK Ostrobotnia 1FIN
    1 Jenny Palmroos
    2 Miina Hietala
    3 Anna Hietala
    4 Hanna Björkstrand
    910Suunta Jurva 2FIN
    1 Ulrika Kamila
    2 Tarja Aalto
    3 Paula Rinta-Keturi
    4 Heidi Kamila
    911Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu 1FIN
    1 Sirpa Tarvonen
    2 Maarit Tuomisto
    3 Silja Viita
    4 Anu Pukki
    912Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FIN
    1 Miia Mattila
    2 Marika Mattila
    3 Tuulikki Salmenkylä
    4 Sinikka Salmenkylä
    913Tetsaajat 1FIN
    1 Ida Koskinen
    2 Lea Värtö
    3 Kaisa Koskinen
    4 Pia Ahlfors
    914Rajamäen Rykmentti 9FIN
    1 Päivi Niemi
    2 Anneli Ojapalo
    3 Jaana Vartia
    4 Riitta Karppinen
    915Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5FIN
    1 Tiina Mäki
    2 Seija Kalteenmäki
    3 Raija Koskenranta
    4 Tuula Kananen
    917Functio Laesa 1FIN
    1 Jenni Pelkonen
    2 Anna Salmi
    3 Jenna Helenius
    4 Susanna Jaatinen
    918Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7FIN
    1 Helena Kämäräinen
    2 Pälvi Suokas
    3 Anniina Niiranen
    4 Minna Friman
    919Suunta-Sepot 3FIN
    1 Kati Kulo
    2 Anna Kulo
    3 Minna Koivisto
    4 Maria Pietilä
    920Rajamäen Rykmentti 13FIN
    1 Minna-Mari Edelmann
    2 Maaria Seppälä
    3 Laura Koskinen
    4
    921London Ladies 1GBR
    1 Alison Saunders
    2 Julie Cleary
    3 Miriam Rosen
    4 Karen French
    922Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat 1FIN
    1 Mervi Toivanen
    2 Liina-Maija Raittila
    3 Elina Välimäki
    4 Pauliina Raittila
    923Keuruun Kisailijat 3FIN
    1 Marja Martikainen
    2 Laura Vertainen
    3 Satu Mörsky
    4 Miia Hannola
    924Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuorisoseura 1FIN
    1 Essi Niemi
    2 Kirsi Vinnikka
    3 Henna Hyppänen
    4 Minna Elo
    925Attunda OK 3SWE
    1 Felicia Knorn
    2 Isabell Redtzer
    3 Monica Roos
    4
    926Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5FIN
    1 Tuovi Merkkiniemi
    2 Annu Tyyskänen
    3 Minna Karvinen
    4 Johanna Yrjänheikki
    927RastiPiikkiö 4FIN
    1 Tarja Hyytiäinen
    2 Aino-Maria Salo
    3 Taina Wirberg
    4 Anne Seppänen
    928Hyvinkään Rasti 6FIN
    1 Anneli Miettinen
    2 Pia Vähänen
    3 Päivi Honkanen
    4 Tuula Juhola
    929Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    1 Tarja Vesanto
    2 Mepa Elfving
    3 Outi Markki
    4 Pirjo Pyymäki
    930OK Raseborg 5FIN
    1 Nina Ranta
    2 Pia Holmberg
    3 Anne Forsström
    4 Åsa Bengtsson
    931Kässäkerho 2FIN
    1 Anna Kosonen
    2 Pia Henttonen
    3 Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen
    4 Ulla Suutari
    932OK Rodhen 2SWE
    1 Marie Jacobsson
    2 Mathilda Karlsson
    3 Johanna Morelius
    4 Emma Jonsson
    933Lauri Rehnin perilliset 1FIN
    1 Nelli Rehn
    2 Leila Rehn
    3 Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila
    4 Annika Östman
    934Kivenkiertäjät 1FIN
    1 Pirjo Ylitalo
    2 Milla Koljonen
    3 Marja Koljonen
    4 Maarit Nieminen
    935Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat 1FIN
    1 Tanja Väyrynen
    2 Katri Paananen
    3 Kaisa Heikkinen
    4 Johanna Raukola
    936Karkki-Rasti 3FIN
    1 Eeva Mikkola
    2 Eila Valonen
    3 Hilla Peromaa
    4 Tanja Autio
    937Rasti-Nokia 4FIN
    1 Saara Siren
    2 Saila Mäkinen
    3 Leena Koivuniemi
    4 Anne Eilola
    938Rastivarsat 8FIN
    1 Leena Aalto
    2 Susanna Aalto
    3 Paula Aalto
    4 Tiina Aalto
    939Santen 1FIN
    1 Pia Ahvenjärvi
    2 Tiina Vikström
    3 Outi Kokkonen
    4 Valpuri Pohja
    940Paha Rasti 2FIN
    1 Annika Hautamäki
    2 Kati Niemelä
    3 Johanna Piesala
    4 Anja-Leena Tyry
    941SK Väärät pois 1FIN
    1 Iida Salminen
    2 Anna Heikka
    3 Sanna Torniainen
    4 Sara Väihkönen
    942Coronarian Cisut Cuusikossa 1FIN
    1 Sirkku Lesonen
    2 Eliisa Hantula
    3 Eeva-Liisa Lantto
    4 Sanna Malinen
    943Navi 7FIN
    1 Heli Leppänen
    2 Leena Piskonen
    3 Raija Leppänen
    4 Tuija Pietiäinen
    944VeKara OK 1FIN
    1 Elina Hyväluoma
    2 Elina Haapalehto
    3 Saara Hanhikoski
    4 Belinda Troger
    945Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    1 Inka Lähteenaro
    2 Hanna Kuivalainen
    3 Kati Pankka
    4 Suvi Kurikka
    946Haukiputaan Heitto 2FIN
    1 Heidi Mattila
    2 Tanja Aatsinki
    3 Johanna Arola
    4 Orvokki Pirttilahti
    947Asikkalan Raikas 5FIN
    1 Heta Niemi
    2 Katja Iivonen
    3 Milja Lusila
    4 Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen
    948Espoon Akilles 3FIN
    1 Heini Heikkilä
    2 Sari Siivola
    3 Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo
    4 Leena Noromaa
    949Espoon Akilles 4FIN
    1 Suvi Sorvakko
    2 Tytti Hartimo
    3 Leena Hanhijärvi
    4 Niina Riissanen
    950RAMKLiiva 1FIN
    1 Laura Kylmälä
    2 Taru Mäkinen
    3 Mirella Mykkänen
    4 Tiina Syrjänen
    951IK Auseklis 4LAT
    1 Marita Lapa
    2 Agrita Bursa
    3 Aiga Priedniece
    4 Inese Sture
    952Jalasjärven Jalas 2FIN
    1 Leena Rajala
    2 Jaana Kurikkaoja
    3 Sara Hantula
    4 Maija Ruohoniemi
    953Ylä-Karjalan Neidot 1FIN
    1 Liisa Honkanen
    2 Minna Tuhkalainen
    3 Reeta Rönkkö
    4 Pirkko Taipale
    954Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    1 Virpi Pentikäinen
    2 Päivi Melto
    3
    4
    955Helsingin Suunnistajat 17FIN
    1 Kaarina Isoherranen
    2 Pirkko Raunemaa
    3 Marja Raatikka
    4 Raija Tervo-Pellikka
    956Rastiketut 7FIN
    1 Anette Nordlund
    2 Eveliina Saariaho
    3 Irene Mäkiranta
    4 Jenni Ryssy
    957Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Eeva Hämäläinen
    2 Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen
    3 Tuula Volotinen
    4 Saija Lauronen
    9581. Logistiikkarykmentti 1FIN
    1 Essi Virta
    2 Hanna Aaltola
    3 Marika Terä
    4 Lotta Virta
    959Etelän Murut 1FIN
    1 Maarit Lahti
    2 Mari Slutbäck
    3 Terhi Kontio
    4 Ulla Hemmilä
    960Snättringe SK 2SWE
    1 Dahlström Nadja
    2 Fröjd Monica
    3 Schidler Garnet
    4 Holgersson Agneta
    961Oravanmarjat 1FIN
    1 Martta Jämsn
    2 Taru Kankainen
    3 Jenni Pulkkinen
    4 Jemima Sinisalo
    962Dream Team 1FIN
    1 Tiina Järvinen
    2 Vuokko Heino
    3 Suvi Leino
    4 Kaisa Ara
    963Suunnaton Ilo 1FIN
    1 Kati Mukkala
    2 Maritta Hiltunen
    3 Pirjo Saukkonen
    4 Päivi Vesala
    964Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta 1FIN
    1 Reija Laine
    2 Heli Helminen
    3 Jaana Ala-Sankila
    4 Minna Pikkarainen
    965Wing OK 2NOR
    1 Sigrid Bratsberg
    2 Andrea Vindal
    3 Kristine Fleten
    4 Kjersti Midtbö
    966Puumientappajat 1FIN
    1 Marjaana Järvinen
    2 Saana Metsälä
    3 Katri Pyymäki
    4 Iida Pyymäki
    967Huitojat 3FIN
    1 Laura Ryytty
    2 Anniina Salenius
    3 Heidi Hietaniemi
    4 Elina Alanen
    968Ylivieskan Kuula 2FIN
    1 Suvi Nissilä
    2 Sari Nivala
    3 Rauni Karstunen
    4 Erja Hangasmaa
    969Kilon Kyllikit 1FIN
    1 Rita Riskusalo
    2 Arja Toikka
    3 Leena Demetriades
    4 Anna-Maija Kurppa
    970Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 9FIN
    1 Tarja Aaltonen
    2 Pirjo Partanen
    3 Pirkko Roponen
    4 Anne Kleemola
    971Kirmailijat 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Ziegler
    2 Kaisa Mäkinen
    3 Marika Laine
    4 Sanna Tonteri
    972Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN
    1 Tiia Palanne
    2 Sari Juntunen
    3 Mirva Kytömäki
    4 Riikka Kähkönen
    973Ihan outo metsä 1FIN
    1 Johanna Silvennoinen
    2 Marjut Hentunen
    3 Taina Mikkola
    4 Marjaana Seilonen
    974RS Käyhkää 1FIN
    1 Miia Kelosuo
    2 Anni Veijalainen
    3 Satu Luukkonen
    4 Anniina Meuronen
    975Helsingin Suunnistajat 15FIN
    1 Pirkko Latvasto
    2 Tytti Torp
    3 Tuulikki Karvinen
    4 Liisa Nordberg
    9762. Logistiikkarykmentti 1FIN
    1 Piia Suvanne
    2 Katja Harle
    3 Marja Aaltonen
    4 Mia Heiskanen
    977Retuperän WBK 1FIN
    1 Leena Pirhonen
    2 Soile Hanttu
    3 Hanna Kumpula
    4 Heidi Lettojärvi
    978OK77 7FIN
    1 Mikaela Wiik
    2 Marianne Johnson
    3 Eva Roos
    4 Tove Jern
    979Hyvä mieli 1FIN
    1 Heidi Lehtinen
    2 Eeva Kangassalo
    3 Anna-Maija Muurinen
    4 Hanna Kangassalo
    980Rastipöllöt 1FIN
    1 Marita Suomalainen
    2 Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen
    3 Auli Karhunen
    4 Marita Virtanen
    981Espoon Akilles 5FIN
    1 Anu Koivunen
    2 Pia Keyriläinen
    3 Emilia Carlsson
    4 Teija Sahlström
    982Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    1 Eija Sulavuori
    2 Pirjo Viitala
    3 Jaana Hirvi
    4 Marjo Hovirinta
    983Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4FIN
    1 Heidi Bergman
    2 Reeta Karvinen
    3 Erja Rahkola
    4 Anne Barsk
    984MS Parma 10FIN
    1 Niina Viljanen
    2 Hanna Laavainen
    3 Katriina Peltola
    4 Edith Madalik
    985USV TU Dresden 2GER
    1 Sophie Kääriäinen
    2 Anja Woy
    3 Susanne Löhning
    4 Annegret Fromke
    986Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3FIN
    1 Tiia Pitkänen
    2 Tarja Pitkänen
    3 Tanja Pitkänen
    4 Anne Määttä
    987OK Södertörn 2SWE
    1 Elin Nygren-Wåhlin
    2 Kathrin Svanberg
    3 Caroline Larsson
    4 Louise Klingstedt
    988Saloisten Reipas 4FIN
    1 Kati Helanti
    2 Aino-Inkeri Rönkkömäki
    3 Anu Puusaari-Rajaniemi
    4 Sari Laurila
    989Konnerud IL 3NOR
    1 Maren Mohagen Hansen
    2 Therese Åsheim
    3 Taran Halvorsen
    4 Stine Mohagen Hansen
    990Rastivarsat 4FIN
    1 Annika Tuoresjärvi
    2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
    3 Tiina Räty
    4 Iina Komonen
    991Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2FIN
    1 Nea Isolähteenmäki
    2 Maija Vasanen
    3 Suvi Jokinen
    4 Karoliina Isokallio
    992Paimion Rasti 8FIN
    1 Liisa Ahonen
    2 Hanna Pärnä
    3 Ulla Rahkonen
    4 Jonna Helin
    993Kongsberg OL 3NOR
    1 Kari Strand
    2 Kristin Eger
    3 Hilde Storlökken
    4 Ingrid Kvistad
    994Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2FIN
    1 Jaana Jaako
    2 Ritva Uusimäki
    3 Rossi Johanna
    4 Leukumaa Riikka
    995Rasti-Nokia 3FIN
    1 Tiina Tähtinen
    2 Kati Kuusinen
    3 Johanna Järvenpää
    4 Marika Pakarinen
    996Lauttakylän Luja 2FIN
    1 Pauliina Kenni
    2 Helena Kouttu
    3 Heidi Savolainen
    4 Anne Mattila
    997Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Kaisu Moilanen
    2 Anu Jaaranen
    3 Paula Malinen
    4 Anu Gretschel
    998Hankasalmen Hanka 2FIN
    1 Pirjo Valkonen
    2 Leena Valkonen
    3 Annukka Varkoi
    4 Raija Mehto
    999Ramboll Finland 2FIN
    1 Hanna Tolvanen
    2 Emilia Pöyry
    3 Sanna Hämäläinen
    4 Tuuli Aaltonen
    1000IF Brahe 3FIN
    1 Teija Valkeinen
    2 Teija Parkkinen
    3 Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
    4 Laura Aaltonen
    1001Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN
    1 Marjo Salonen
    2 Milla Kantanen
    3 Heli Kauppinen
    4 Johanna Holm
    1002Vehkalahden Veikot 5FIN
    1 Minna Heijari
    2 Sari Ojala
    3 Sanna Weckman
    4 Tuuli Koivu
    1003Vehkalahden Veikot 4FIN
    1 Kirsi Niskanen
    2 Tanja Vallema
    3 Satu Salorinne
    4 Anniina Heikkinen
    1004Laitasaaren Veto 2FIN
    1 Maarit Nummi
    2 Seija Karjalainen
    3 Jenni Rahko
    4 Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
    1005Köping-Kolsva OK 2SWE
    1 Josefin Eriksson
    2 Linn Engman
    3 Karin Svensson
    4 Helena Holmberg
    1006OK Meridians 2LAT
    1 Marta Jansona
    2 Iveta Zagere
    3 Inga Siegert
    4 Mara Berzina
    1007Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2FIN
    1 Tiina Myllylä
    2 Jaana Isoaho
    3 Riitta Jokela
    4 Elina Runtti
    1008Lapin Veikot 3FIN
    1 Johanna Syrjälä
    2 Marjaliisa Mähönen
    3 Kerttu Kanerva
    4 Seija Maijala
    1009Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Annika Lundell
    2 Anna Mild
    3 Raisa Virkkala
    4 Henna Virkkala
    1010Olavin Rasti 3FIN
    1 Julia Munck
    2 Virpi Hyytiäinen
    3 Kirsi Kaiponen
    4 Maija Huttunen
    1011IL Tyrving 6NOR
    1 Karin Kilset
    2 Aud I Spjelkavik
    3 Turi Skogen
    4 Åshild Flatebakken
    1012Vehkalahden Veikot 6FIN
    1 Niina Hautamäki
    2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho
    3 Janita Ojala
    4 Jenna Ojala
    1013Alajärven Ankkurit 2FIN
    1 Seija Suopuro
    2 Katariina Koivisto
    3 Sannamari Purola
    4 Tuula Kujanpää
    1014Mezmalas MTB 2LAT
    1 Mara Putnina
    2 Daina Saltuma
    3 Ieva Ceruka
    4 Putnina Ruta
    1015Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Sinikka Tuomaala
    2 Airi Kattilakoski
    3 Raija Backström
    4 Johanna Juntunen
    1016Modum OL 3NOR
    1 Kine Hansen
    2 Hege Mårtensson
    3 Marita Lilja Grönhovd
    4 Ida Vik Presterud
    1017Wing OK 3NOR
    1 Åse Rita Ellingsen
    2 Anna Tarandi
    3 Niamh OBoyle
    4 Susanna Brynhildsen
    1018Nyköpings OK 2SWE
    1 Anna Wikmark
    2 Helena Delven
    3 Eva-Lena Jonsson
    4 Lena Pettersson
    1019Amor-Legenda 1RUS
    1 Lubov Balandina
    2 Irina Mayorova
    3 Julia Bolshakova
    4 Anastasia Komarova
    1020Angelniemen Ankkuri 6FIN
    1 Matleena Kukkonen
    2 Pirjo Nurminen
    3 Helena Saarimäki
    4 Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
    1021Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Laina Ykkönen
    2 Laina Kakkonen
    3 Laina Kolmonen
    4 Laina Nelonen
    1022Rajamäen Rykmentti 11FIN
    1 Kirsi Pettinen
    2 Marja Räsänen
    3 Mervi Heikkilä
    4 Tarja Tuomi
    1023Ärla IF 2SWE
    1 Bettina Hoelgaard
    2 Therese Rosendahl
    3 Susanne Persson
    4 Lovisa Onsbring-G
    1024IK Kronan 3FIN
    1 Marina Prest
    2 Janina Backman
    3 Annette Langels
    4 Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin
    1025Dalaportens OL 2SWE
    1 Ulrika Backlund
    2 Ulrika Hofling
    3 Kristina Eriksson
    4 Carina Dickfors
    1026Järvenpään Palo 3FIN
    1 Minna Parviainen
    2 Riitta Hirsimäki-Aspivaara
    3 Marite Kuokkanen
    4 Maria Sukura
    1027Someron Esa 4FIN
    1 Marjukka Mikkola
    2 Niina Alitalo
    3 Liisa Penttilä
    4 Saija Okker
    1028Väsby OK 2SWE
    1 Annika Lundström
    2 Susanne Lindholm
    3 Ingrid Olsson
    4 Amanda Jonasson
    1029OK Pölva Kobras 2EST
    1 Saima Värton
    2 Aili Laanje
    3 Reet Johanson
    4 Marje Tobreluts
    1030Haukiputaan Heitto 3FIN
    1 Anu Kaukua
    2 Aino-Maria Lehtosaari
    3 Terhi Romakkaniemi
    4 Marke Seppänen
    1031Jalasjärven Jalas 6FIN
    1 Hanna Ala-Kasari
    2 Henna Pekkarinen
    3 Venla-Lyydia Raivio
    4 Essi Rinta-Halkola
    1032Rastihaukat 4FIN
    1 Terhi Jauhiainen
    2 Sara Mörsky
    3 Veera Virolainen
    4 Ronja Witick
    1033OK77 8FIN
    1 Outi Grotenfelt
    2 Cathryona Sirviö
    3 Maj-Brit Westeren
    4 Päivi Tolkki
    1034Suomussalmen Rasti 3FIN
    1 Liisa Kauppinen
    2 Kaisa Kauppinen
    3 Jaana Kauppinen
    4 Hanna Kauppinen
    1035Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7FIN
    1 Päivi Pitkänen
    2 Maarit Kerkkonen
    3 Suvi Manninen
    4 Tuuli Lajunen
    1036Kangasala SK 10FIN
    1 Katariina Kannus
    2 Pirjo Lavikainen
    3 Virva Paasikivi
    4 Terhi Rajamäki
    1037IF Sibbo-Vargarna 8FIN
    1 Vitalija Ptasekiene
    2 Rita Wickholm
    3 Jurate Uleviciene
    4 Kaja Traks
    1038Karkki-Rasti 4FIN
    1 Ulla Vilkman
    2 Tiina Gustafsson
    3 Päivi Eronen
    4 Päivi Ahonen
    1039Nastolan Terä 2FIN
    1 Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen
    2 Suvi Kuoppala
    3 Arja Rantalainen
    4 Tuija Rantalainen
    1040Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8FIN
    1 Kati Aaltonen
    2 Kirsi Nurmi
    3 Henna Lankila
    4 Elli Hoppania
    1041Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 3SWE
    1 Anna Kindlundh
    2 Anna Ek-Larsson
    3 Caroline Johansson
    4 Sanna Skoog
    1042Baltiyskiy Bereg 2RUS
    1 Mariya Zasimovskaya
    2 Viktoria Fershalova
    3 Nina Bondareva
    4 Elizaveta Tamberg
    1043Kymin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Noora Tommila
    2 Iiris Salonen
    3 Riikka Turunen
    4 Taru Sjögren
    1044Rastikarhut 7FIN
    1 Jonna Mäkivaara
    2 Pauliina Perkola
    3 Milla Lötjönen
    4 Suvi-Maria Seppänen
    1045Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2FIN
    1 Pia Westerberg
    2 Pia Jokinen
    3 Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä
    4 Suvi Eskelinen
    1046Oppsal IF 2NOR
    1 Åshild Kapperud
    2 Astrid Hult
    3 Hedvig Åsteböl
    4 Anette Wigaard
    1047Rastikarhut 3FIN
    1 Liisa Kontturi
    2 Maarit Nummikoski
    3 Sirpa Koivula
    4 Susanna Luontola
    1048Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Anna Onali-Ovaska
    2 Jutta Ilmonen
    3
    4
    1049Lynx 7FIN
    1 Tuula Wahlman-Calderara
    2 Ulla Tuomisto
    3 Katri Haataja
    4 Anita Forssen
    1050Alatornion Pirkat 2FIN
    1 Henna Hannila
    2 Soili Ilmavirta
    3 Tuula Aho
    4 Sanni Keisu
    1051SRD 2EST
    1 Aleksandra Leesment
    2 Leena Leesment
    3 Ella Shved
    4 Tais Vakryym
    1052Oulunsalon Vasama 2FIN
    1 Maija Pelkonen
    2 Susanna Lehtosaari
    3 Kaisu Ainassaari
    4 Hanna Terho
    1053Epilän Esa 4FIN
    1 Anu Saksala
    2 Sari Haavisto
    3 Noora Moisio
    4 Kaisa Männistö
    1054Tullinge SK 6SWE
    1 Lina Matthews
    2 Erika Berggren
    3 Sofia Persson
    4 Maria Fredlund
    1055Konnerud IL 4NOR
    1 Synnöve Nybö
    2 Tove Heimdal
    3 Eline Drage
    4 Rud Conny
    1056Rasti-Hyry 2FIN
    1 Kaisu Simonen
    2 Tuula Partanen
    3 Kati Määttä
    4 Kaija Ruotsalainen
    1057GNEIST 2NOR
    1 Sigrid Sövik
    2 Vilde Hopland Skage
    3 Mariell Arntzen
    4 Liv Sylvi Meyer
    1058Copenhagen O 2DEN
    1 Ellis Byrgiel Sommer
    2 Tove Andersen
    3 Birgitte Halland
    4 Mette Steffensen
    1059Nivalan Urheilijat 3FIN
    1 Elina Löytynoja
    2 Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela
    3 Paula Törmänen
    4 Anna-Maija Viljanen-Pihkala
    1060Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3FIN
    1 Lotta Launo
    2 Nina Pakkala
    3 Irja Yli-Eerola
    4 Tuula Manninen
    1061Suomussalmen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Viivi Sirkeinen
    2 Emma Holappa
    3 Mirja Humalamäki
    4 Katja Laaksoviita
    1062OK Hällen 2SWE
    1 Therese Carlsson
    2 Johanna Svensson
    3 Linnea Hultman
    4 Natalie Josefsson
    1063Sävedalens AIK 3SWE
    1 Lisa Palm
    2 Ellen Larsson
    3 Maria Gustafsson
    4 Emmeli Axmalm
    1064Karjaan Ura 2FIN
    1 Päivi Nyman
    2 Pirjo Rautiainen
    3 Marina Basdekis
    4 Leena Rossi
    1065BOK 2GBR
    1 Abigail Kerr
    2 Shona Simmons
    3 Alison Simmons
    4 Alice Bedwell
    1066Medeina 2LTU
    1 Ruta Navickaite
    2 Dovile Lazinskiene
    3 Kostas Grauzelis
    4 Giedre Krasauske
    1067South London Orienteers 2GBR
    1 Christine Robinson
    2 Heather Walton
    3 Lena Risby
    4 Sarah-Jane Gaffney
    1068Rastikarhut 6FIN
    1 Maria Golubeva
    2 Päivä Luontola
    3 Annika Hepokorpi
    4 Riikka Lanne
    1069OK Gulfstream 3RUS
    1 EKATERINA SIDNEVA
    2 VERONIKA SKOPINA
    3 DARIA RIK
    4 IRINA GULAEVA
    1070Pargas IF 5FIN
    1 Susanna Lönnberg
    2 Pia Liljeroth
    3 Pernilla Karlsson
    4 Maria Brink
    1071Tampereen Pyrintö 17FIN
    1 Marjo Meriluoto-Jaakkola
    2 Heidi Peltotalo
    3 Päivi Eskola
    4 Sanna-Maija Kela
    1072MS Parma 9FIN
    1 Liisa Veijalainen
    2 Kati Peltola
    3 Gun-Viol Lång
    4 Eija Suna
    1073IFK Lidingö SOK 4SWE
    1 Sofie Sihver
    2 Sofia Törnqvist
    3 Marina Simion
    4 Elin Carlsson
    1074Centrum OK Stockholm 2SWE
    1 Mette Petersson
    2 Maja Andersson
    3 Christina Magnusson
    4 Elina Johnsson
    1075Rajamäen Rykmentti 12FIN
    1 Annika Eskelinen
    2 Angelika Pulla
    3 Minna Ikonen
    4 Jaana Koskinen
    1076Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    1 Maaria Ritasalo
    2 Heli Jalava
    3 Lea Kivelä
    4 Maisa Eskola
    1077Ähtärin Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Johanna Kriikkula
    2 Tiina Salo
    3 Marja Humalamäki
    4 Laura Muhonen
    1078IL Gular 2NOR
    1 Vibeke Öye
    2 Marian Malde
    3 Birgitte Torbjörnsen
    4 Mai Helen Linga
    1079OK77 6FIN
    1 Heini Friman
    2 Paula Pasonen
    3 Veronica Palmgren
    4 Noora Pinola
    1080Jalasjärven Jalas 3FIN
    1 Marika Peltoniemi
    2 Kyllikki Anttila
    3 Emilia Jalomäki
    4 Maija-Liisa Pennanen
    1081Hiisirasti 5FIN
    1 Päivi Markkula
    2 Kati Laakso
    3 Marjo Virtanen
    4 Sanna Laakso
    1082Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2FIN
    1 Sanna Löfbacka
    2 Saana Peltola
    3 Nuppu Peltoniemi
    4 Sini Mattila
    1083Rastihaukat 3FIN
    1 Taru Hakuni
    2 Laura Eklin
    3 Eva Tas
    4 Meri McNamara
    1084Hiisirasti 6FIN
    1 Elina Hannuksela
    2 Heli Kallio
    3 Jemina Uusitalo
    4 Jutta Uusitalo
    1085IF Femman 4FIN
    1 Elin Sund
    2 Monica Eriksson-Kronberg
    3 Susann Sundelin
    4 Bodil Fred
    1086Hammas-Pulssi 1FIN
    1 Outi Hagqvist
    2 Anu Laurila
    3 Laura Fröjdö
    4 Eeva Lepo-Prunnila
    1087Villit Vuorikauriit 1FIN
    1 Tiina Parviainen
    2 Salla Simola
    3 Helena Karhujoki
    4 Minna Linjama
    1088Atria 2FIN
    1 Mirva Lampinen
    2 Katja Lehtinen
    3 Anne Hirvelä
    4 Eeva Juva
    1089Puujaan Suunta 1FIN
    1 Päivi Rönni
    2 Riitta Kurkela
    3 Essi-Noora Jylänki
    4 Nina Salminen
    1090Tavastia 1FIN
    1 Elina Salo
    2 Eevi Kirjasniemi
    3 Sari Kotola
    4 Elina Puolakka-Aarikka
    1091Kompassikimmat 1FIN
    1 Anne Korpijaakko
    2 Ulla Hannula
    3 Hanna Kannisto
    4 Tuuli Korpijaakko
    1092SLAK 1FIN
    1 Laura Lähteenmäki
    2 Sinikka Jussila
    3 Kaisa Nykänen
    4 Anne Vähäuski
    1093Kemira Espoo 1FIN
    1 Anneli Lepo
    2 Lenita Lindberg
    3 Marika Parkkonen
    4 Sari Krapu
    1094Vantaan Salamat 1FIN
    1 Rita Huttu
    2 Sara Sainio
    3 Rita Pihlaja
    4 Marjo Brandes
    1095Laktaattiasidoosi 1FIN
    1 Terhi Harjula
    2 Taija Heinonen
    3 Sini Saarinen
    4 Pirjo Vääränen
    1096Vartiovuoren Tytöt 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    1097Team Spiritual Saramäki 1FIN
    1 Marja Saramäki
    2 Sanni Saramäki
    3 Anna Saramäki
    4 Ulla Saramäki
    1098Kiilto Oy 1FIN
    1 Tiina Niemi
    2 Jenni Honkala
    3 Pirjo Laurila
    4 Katja Suuriniemi
    1099Step by Step 1FIN
    1 Mari Loimusto
    2 Janiina Hertto
    3 Anu Hyrkkänen
    4 Minna Räsänen
    1100REAL Team 1FIN
    1 Pirkko Norola
    2 Leila Fogelholm
    3 Erja Sulanne
    4 Minna Malmberg
    1101Vantaan Salamat 2FIN
    1 Mia Nikla
    2 Maria Sovasto
    3 Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell
    4 Sari Rautanen
    1102Ylihärmän Ylpeys 1FIN
    1 Johanna Väisänen
    2 Elina Suhonen
    3 Mirja Hokkanen
    4 Sanna Santajärvi
    1103Kaakon Nappulat 1FIN
    1 Jonna Harjula
    2 Eija Töytäri
    3 Nina Tasa
    4 Jaana Kivekäs
    1104Vantaan Metsänkävijät 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Köykkä
    2 Satu Krok
    3 Liisa Poutiainen
    4 Suvi Viljaranta
    1105Innotiimi 1FIN
    1 Jessica Gustafsson
    2 Tarja Kyllönen
    3 Hannamari Koivuniemi
    4 Johanna Gustafsson
    1106Läpilyönti 1FIN
    1 Maria Viisanen
    2 Pauliina Vainio
    3 Soile Mastola
    4 Miia Paatola
    1107Jukola12-koululaiset 1FIN
    1 Lotta Lytsy
    2 Jonna Martti
    3 Minna Holopainen
    4 Tiina Frestadius
    1108SalamaSiskot 1FIN
    1 Pia Sapman
    2 Annika Liekkilä
    3 Tuulia Lantta
    4 Sanni Heinikainen
    1109Eliaksen Eksyjät 1FIN
    1 Tarja Salonsaari
    2 Heli Leppähaara
    3 Kirsi Hiekkavuo
    4 Tuula Piekka
    1110Rastikertut 1FIN
    1 Eveliina Hämäläinen
    2 Johanna Tuunainen
    3 Katariina Sairinen
    4 Kaisa Tuurinkoski
    1111REAL Team 2FIN
    1 Minna Heikkinen
    2 Tanja Paahtio
    3 Anne Wunsch
    4 Kirsti Kaijansinkko
    1112Husulan Kunto 1FIN
    1 Arja Suurnäkki
    2 Hanna Suortti
    3 Helena Kauppila
    4 Annika Takanen
    1113Kurkiniemen Kaiku 1FIN
    1 Jenni Nieminen
    2 Kati Mutikainen
    3 Sari Heikkinen
    4 Heli sillanpää
    1115Tullin ja Veron Venlat 1FIN
    1 Katja Kuokka
    2 Heidi Lampinen
    3 Teija Varis
    4 Maarit Kinnunen
    1116Innotiimi 2FIN
    1 Aino Järvi
    2 Ulla Heinonen
    3 Mira Sallamo
    4 Katri Auvinen
    1117Kainuun Prikaati 1FIN
    1 Mira Salminen
    2 Salla Riikonen
    3 Helinä Turtinen
    4 Tanja Väyrynen
    1118REAL Team 4FIN
    1 Riitta Moksen-Turunen
    2 Tiina Rantela
    3 Nina Oksanen
    4 Mirela Ilkola
    1119Fantastic Four 1FIN
    1 Erika Nikander
    2 Tarja Koskela
    3 Anna Lammi
    4 Helena Mattila
    1120Stora Enso Metsä 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    1121REAL Team 5FIN
    1 Kirsi Ratinen
    2 Mari Kärki
    3 Satu-Maaria Litukka
    4 Helinä Siivinen
    1122Gaia 1FIN
    1 Mari Hjelt
    2 Maarit Hannu
    3 Marjut Kujansuu
    4 Anna Kumpulainen
    1123Keski-Uusimaa team 1FIN
    1 Mari Ollila
    2 Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho
    3 Satu Metsola
    4 Jaana Janhunen
    1124Hovin neidit 1FIN
    1 Jenny Öberg
    2 Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen
    3 Päivi Rousti
    4 Anne Norrkniivilä
    1125Selänpään Jäykät 1FIN
    1 Piia Vähämaa
    2 Sirpa Torikka
    3 Riitta Torikka
    4 Minna Vuorinen
    1126Team Azure 1FIN
    1 Daniela Holmberg
    2 Kyle Pullman
    3 Teresa Kollanen
    4 Terhi Jaakola
    1127Kirisiskot 1FIN
    1 Fiina Oljemark
    2 Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju
    3 Emilia Oljemark
    4 Minna Maasilta
    1128EPNY 1FIN
    1 Petra Hyvönen
    2 Inari Mensonen
    3 Heini Harve-Rytsälä
    4 Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen
    1129Beach Girls 1FIN
    1 Mira Koskenvuo
    2 Linda Kokkila
    3 Laura Puustinen
    4 Henrica Koskenranta
    1130Turkian Tuiske 1FIN
    1 Sanni Teitto
    2 Eeva Rahkonen
    3 Anu Porkka
    4 Teija Siltanen-Ström
    1131Valio 1FIN
    1 Tiina Linnainmaa
    2 Annikka Hurme
    3 Päivi Ylä-Outinen
    4 Virpi Mäkelä
    1132PVTUTKL 1FIN
    1 Niina Nissinen
    2 Sari Lähde
    3 Mari-Ella Sairiala
    4 Satu Heikkinen
    1133Hiiltosiskot 1FIN
    1 Alicia Cobo
    2 Sanna Holkeri
    3 Sara Lax
    4 Riikka Häkkinen
    1134HiisirastiKiukU 1FIN
    1 Sanni Ruuhiala
    2 Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala
    3 Aila Nurminen
    4 Mari Aarikka
    1135Melan Menninkäiset 1FIN
    1 Leena Vehkomäki
    2 Heidi Mollgren
    3 Laura Mononen
    4 Inka-Maaria Näkkäläjärvi
    1136Espoon Hiihtoseura 1FIN
    1 Maria Heikkilä
    2 Paula Kuusisto-Hjort
    3 Taru Sainio
    4 Maija Heikkilä
    1137Tanhuvaaran Urheiluopisto 1FIN
    1 Jatta Roos
    2 Susanna Rask
    3 Tiina Laitinen
    4 Johanna Tikkanen
    1138Hankkija 1FIN
    1 Piia Heiniö
    2 Sari Alfving
    3 Kati Turunen
    4 Päivi Niskanen
    1139Kesähovin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Mari Haapala
    2 Heli Ranta-aho
    3 Reetta Kettunen
    4 Anu Kolari
    1140PM Tyttökiiturit 1FIN
    1 Hanna Malmlund
    2 Sannimaari Paavola
    3 Milla Malmlund
    4 Jenni Malmlund
    1141Supervenlat 1FIN
    1 Pirjo Sohlo
    2 Eve Pakkanen
    3 Riikka Mäntyniemi
    4 Leena Saarikoski
    1142Viileät venlat 1FIN
    1 Pieta Peltomaa
    2 Heidi Parviainen
    3 Sanna Strömberg
    4 Minna Tiainen
    1143LauraLiisaMarjaSatu 1FIN
    1 Laura Tarvainen
    2 Marja Varis
    3 Liisa Kylliäinen
    4 Satu Kuusranta
    1144Lady Di 1FIN
    1 Hanna Stammeier
    2 Sarah Pirilä
    3 Noora Herronen
    4 Outi Korhonen
    1145Vantaan Hiihto-Venlat 1FIN
    1 petra ruuth
    2 satu hänninen
    3 satu alavalkama
    4 mari marttinen
    1146TNRN 1FIN
    1 Tanja Kalari
    2 Riitta Koivikko
    3 Hanna Tuomisto
    4 Niina Kautto
    1147Basware 1FIN
    1 Johanna Määttälä
    2 Helena Räty-Simonen
    3
    4
    1148Teksasin Tarmo 1FIN
    1 Sophia Boleckis
    2 Irmeli Huhtala
    3 Reija Patrakka
    4 Eeva-Reetta Uitti
    1149Kajaanin Korvenpojat 1FIN
    1 Hanna Leinonen
    2 Silja Pietikäinen
    3 Outi Myöhänen
    4 Teea Keränen
    1150Entiset sählääjät 1FIN
    1 Laura Wallenius
    2 Hanna Huhtala
    3 Heli Hartman
    4 Heini Aromaa
    1151Valio 4FIN
    1 Kaisa-Maria Korkeamäki
    2 Katja Koliini
    3 Maria Silvn
    4 Virpi Jonson
    1152Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    1153Karsu.fi 1FIN
    1 Katri Korhonen
    2 Annukka Pesonen
    3 Irja Lehikoinen
    4 Tuulia Leinonen
    1154Team Kähö 1FIN
    1 Karoliina Kähö
    2 Elina Kähö
    3 Anna Kähö
    4 Kaisa Kähö
    1155Hutittaret 3FIN
    1 Paula Raatikainen
    2 Kirsi Palohonka
    3 Iiris Vuorinen
    4 Sirkku Riikonen
    1156Firma 1FIN
    1 Eeva Juntunen
    2 Reetta Tuominen
    3 Elisa Takaluoma
    4 Petra Karimies
    1158Puumientappajat 2FIN
    1 Minna Kujala
    2 Janita Savolainen
    3 Alma Pyymäki
    4 Anniliina Ikonen
    1159Ravitsemusterapeuttiset Rastisiskot 1FIN
    1 Satu Parkkinen
    2 Seija Kohvakka
    3 Eija Myllylahti
    4 Noora Rajamäki
    1160Koppelot 1FIN
    1 Elina Hallman
    2 Niina Lietzen
    3 Sonja Vilpas
    4 Elina Salo
    1161Varma Arvaus 1FIN
    1 Erika Pälviranta
    2 Maria Pälviranta
    3 Mari Kauppi
    4 Soile Pellinen
    1162Keplikos 1FIN
    1 Kia Lillfors
    2 Fanny Erkkilä
    3 Raija Hirsikangas
    4 Maija Asmundela
    1163KMKM 1FIN
    1 Hanna Miettinen
    2 Sari Kivilaakso
    3 Tuula Mbembela
    4 Anja Kahanpää
    1164Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Tuija Kallio
    2 Tuula Leppänen
    3 Arja Raivo
    4 Tiina Mäkelä
    1165Tuikku-Tytöt 1FIN
    1 Suvi Immonen
    2 Essi Haltia
    3 Siiri Kihlström
    4 Leea Seppänen
    1166Wiipurilainen Osakunta 1FIN
    1 Emmi Laitinen
    2 Silva Smolander
    3 Aura Puolakka
    4 Sanna Kosonen
    1167LuKu 1FIN
    1 Hanna Kauppi
    2 Salla Ikäheimo
    3 Mari Moilanen
    4 Anne Teräväinen
    1168Kirisiskot 2FIN
    1 Annukka Lindqvist
    2 Linnea Oljemark
    3 Sanna Maasilta
    4 Veera Nissi
    1169Ritaripuiston Rasti 1FIN
    1 Kristiina Burtsoff
    2 Anu Koivusipilä
    3 Maria Klemetz
    4 Bettina Lemström
    1170Nelkyt ja Risat 1FIN
    1 Terhi Latvala
    2 Henna Plit
    3 Heli Peltola
    4 Kristiina Rajasaari
    1171Keravan Kaupunki 1FIN
    1 Mia Hakuli
    2 Marja Rajanen
    3 Tiina Niemi
    4 Nina Roisko
    1172Keski-Uusimaa team 3FIN
    1 Johanna Lassila
    2 Kaija Seppälä
    3 Maija-Liisa Kangassalo
    4 Helena Lappala
    1173Keski-Uusimaa team 2FIN
    1 Kirsi Karhunen
    2 Arja Kallio-Viinanen
    3 Anna Saarinen
    4 Noora Sakki
    1174Radiosuuntaajat 1FIN
    1 Maarit Kelokaski
    2 Jaana Laine
    3 Venla Kuhmonen
    4 Nina Huittinen
    1175Saippuakuplat 1FIN
    1 Marina Blomberg
    2 Johanna Pöri
    3 Eeva Ylismaa
    4 Helena Eklöv
    1176Osakuntastatus 1FIN
    1 Päivi Mäkinen
    2 Elina Hietala
    3 Jonna Jääskeläinen
    4 Riikka Susitaival
    1177Geologian tutkimuskeskus 1FIN
    1 Anna Tornivaara
    2 Mia Tiljander
    3 Päivi Kauppila
    4 Kristiina Nuottimäki
    1178Suomussalmen Korvenpeikot 1FIN
    1 Anne Moilanen
    2 Kaisa Tuppurainen
    3 Tiina Veijola
    4 Niina Frölid
    1179NVS Karhunpalvelus 1FIN
    1 Hilja Salminen
    2 Aino Meriläinen
    3 Elli Salminen
    4 Anu Salminen
    1180Relator Oy 1FIN
    1 Eija Kestilä
    2 Anne Salomaa
    3 Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
    4 Katja Kaario
    1181PensasKertut 1FIN
    1 Merja Ylihärsilä
    2 Tyyne Hulkko
    3 Tuula Keronen
    4 Sanna Lassila
    1182OC Toffee 1FIN
    1 Tuija Jalli
    2 Karoliina Ketola
    3 Kati Tulokas
    4 Paula Manninen
    1183Lehtosen likat 1FIN
    1 Niina Lehtonen
    2 Enni Lehtonen
    3 Marjo Lehtonen
    4 Riikka Lehtonen
    1184Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 1FIN
    1 Sofia Vainiomäki
    2 Helena Mäkinen
    3 Noora Lavonen
    4 Silja Lahti
    1185Etelä-Lapin Rakennus 1FIN
    1 Tiina Kivelä
    2 Niina Nurmikumpu
    3 Melina Nurmikumpu
    4 Susanna Mikkonen
    1186Suvilintu 1FIN
    1 Minna Törrönen
    2 Asta Turtiainen
    3 Maija Sankari
    4 Saara Lehmuskoski
    1188Pentin Suunta 1FIN
    1 Hanna Huhtala
    2 Emilia Ojala
    3 Susanna Oksanen
    4 Sanna Pykäläinen
    1189OP-into 1FIN
    1 Päivi Lamminsalo
    2 Heidi Antila
    3 Marja Tonttila
    4 Piia Kolehmainen
    1190Valio 2FIN
    1 Krista Polmio
    2 Leena Vähä-Maahi
    3 Anne-Mari Runsala
    4 Hanna Käppi
    1191Seitsemän ja varanumero 1FIN
    1 Riitta Viitala
    2 Hanna Käppi
    3 Tuire Tuomenoja
    4 Irma Latikka
    1192Valmet Tampere 1FIN
    1 Kirsi Koukkari-Halme
    2 Hanna Pihlajarinne
    3 Leena Riihioja
    4 Tuuli Rinne
    1193Heinon leidit 1FIN
    1 Satu Parkkila
    2 Hanna-Leena Heino
    3 Anna-Mari Heino
    4 Sanna Heino
    1194Lehmon Rämpijät 1FIN
    1 Sonja Suoniemi
    2 Marika Pakanen
    3 Ilona Poljakova
    4 Sanni Suoniemi
    1195JMV 1FIN
    1 Riikka Tunkelo
    2 Anne Forssen
    3 Sandra Snellman
    4 Laura Niskanen
    1196MEME 1FIN
    1 Eveliina Kosola
    2 Elli Kosola
    3 Marja Kosola
    4 Milla Kaijanmäki
    1197Fujitsu 1FIN
    1 Mervi Rissanen
    2 Heli Helenius
    3 Anne Ruohonen
    4 Kirsimarja Alanen
    1198Jukola12-koululaiset 2FIN
    1 Miiku Latva
    2 Niina Juuti
    3 Laura Invenius
    4 Reetta Haveri-Heikkilä
    1199MAP Medical Technologies 1FIN
    1 Tuula Lahtinen
    2 Karoliina Nurminen
    3 Piia Hietala
    4 Petra Hirvasniemi
    1200Hukka Suunta 1FIN
    1 Eija Bergström
    2 Riikka Väätänen
    3 Niina Lång
    4 Terhi Ruponen
    1201Pirteät peikot 1FIN
    1 Verna Puttonen
    2 Johanna Säkkinen
    3 Annika Sippola
    4 Anna-Kaisa Saukko
    1202Uudenmaan Pelastuskoirat 2FIN
    1 Tanja Mykkänen
    2 Susanna Sihvo
    3 Maija Pokkinen
    4 Heidi Saarikko
    1203Team Ampparit 1FIN
    1 Enni Viuhkonen
    2 Jonna Forsman
    3 Anniina Tynkkynen
    4 Anne Jokiranta
    1204Team KiKi 1FIN
    1 Anna Miettinen
    2 Jaana Jahkonen
    3 Marjaana Kangas
    4 Emmi Rautkylä
    1205Lehtiliekit 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Lehtikangas
    2 Anni Lehtikangas
    3 Mari Lehtikangas
    4 Katri Lehtikangas
    1206Yliklaavun Viestisiskot 1FIN
    1 Hanna Littow
    2 Sinikka Littow
    3 Päivi Littow
    4 Eila Suutari
    1207Valio Maitosuomi 1FIN
    1 Sanna Pusa
    2 Sari Häkkinen
    3 Teija Hautala
    4 Liisa Vuorela
    1208Melkein Oikein 1FIN
    1 Päivi Metsäniemi
    2 Anna Palonen
    3 Jepa Piirainen
    4 Marja Aho
    1209Metsähallitus 1FIN
    1 Tuija Soanjärvi
    2 Kirsi-Marja Korhonen
    3 Pauliina Kulha
    4 Sonja Kellokumpu
    1210Rauhala 1FIN
    1 Anuliina Luostarinen
    2 Anna Virtanen
    3 Elisa Varkemaa
    4 Heidi Heikkilä
    1211Neljä Ässää 1FIN
    1 Elise Pinta
    2 Marika Laine
    3 Henni Axelin
    4 Sini Ervelä-Aro
    1212Team Rasti 1FIN
    1 Outi Ruusunen
    2 Oona Ruusunen
    3 Eeva-Liisa Salonen
    4 Anu Seppälä
    1213Santen 2FIN
    1 Paula Järvinen
    2 Kati Lehtomäki
    3 Ulla Jalonen
    4 Piia Tirilä
    1214Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2FIN
    1 Riikka Toppila
    2 Anni Kosonen
    3 Tanja Virtanen
    4 Anni Tonteri
    1215Jämerän Naiset 2FIN
    1 Janina Fagerlund
    2 Hanna Ahtola
    3 Sanna Allt
    4 Hanna Vuorela
    1216Valio 5FIN
    1 Helena Reponen
    2 Hanna Mäkelä
    3 Tarja Lehtiö
    4 Anu Potila
    1217Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla 1FIN
    1 Sini Makkonen
    2 Eveliina Varis
    3 Iida Huhtanen
    4 Suvi Niemi
    1218Team KiKi 2FIN
    1 Johanna Kangas
    2 Hanna Lundbom
    3 Sini Honkanen
    4 Henni Simpanen
    1219Valtiokonttori 1FIN
    1 Marita Sipola
    2 Liisa Sundberg
    3 Pia Ohra-aho
    4 Kirsi Hakkarainen
    1220OYS Vapari 1FIN
    1 Päivi Eilola
    2 Marja Kilpeläinen
    3 Outi Aikio
    4 Anni Hokkanen
    1221Kato Mihin Mä Meen 1FIN
    1 Satu Meriluoto
    2 Tuula Törhönen
    3 Anu Paukkunen
    4 Sari Meriluoto
    1222Koovee 8FIN
    1 Marja Välkki
    2 Kati Kuusisto
    3 Auli Syrjänen
    4 Jaana Puranen
    1223Ei ihan Suju 1FIN
    1 Enni Peltola
    2 Eija Ala-Savikota
    3 Hilkka Peltola
    4 Tiina Larikka
    1224REAL Team 3FIN
    1 Maritta Vasarinen
    2 Hanna Lehtonen
    3 Kati Randell
    4 Liisa Karlsson
    1225Karstun Suora 1FIN
    1 Paula Taskinen
    2 Katja Nieminen
    3 Riitta Laine
    4 Kirsi Ferin
    1226Valio 3FIN
    1 Katri Matilainen
    2 Kirsi Katila
    3 Meri Vesanto
    4 Marika Laaksonen
    1227Functio Laesa 2FIN
    1 Nelly Sopanen
    2 Jaana Väisänen
    3 Kerttu Loukusa
    4 Maija Viljanen
    1228Metsähallitus 2FIN
    1 Anne Huhta
    2 Sini Tuominen
    3 Helena Lunden
    4 Outi Mäenpää
    1229Radiosuuntaajat 2FIN
    1 Sohvi Rajamäki
    2 Kerttuli Helariutta
    3 Anna-Maria Kukkonen
    4 Hilleriikka Vaho
    1230Toivosen Tyttäret 1FIN
    1 Tuula Lehtoranta
    2 Virpi Jokikokko-Toikka
    3 Pirkko Ylipyky
    4 Tiina Myllylä
    1231Pernoon Rajamiehet 1FIN
    1 Niina Ristola
    2 Taina Riekkinen
    3 Mirva Eerola
    4 Tiina Naakka
    1232Talvisalon Sukuvika 1FIN
    1 Tuulikki Parviainen
    2 Katja Lintunen
    3 Minna Paulin
    4 Sanna Rönkkö
    1233Kohta Kartalla 1FIN
    1 Johanna Nissi
    2 Raija Nissi
    3 Vivian Toivanen
    4 Raili Numminen
    1234Suuntahaukat 1FIN
    1 Anna-Kaisa Aalto
    2 Heini Lankia
    3 Anniina Mikkonen
    4 Sirke Piirainen
    1235Popup Minna 1FIN
    1 Tytti Mecklin
    2 Johanna Alm
    3 Johanna Tanner
    4 Minna Koskenvuo
    1236Suunta Jyväskylä 4FIN
    1 Marja Kankaanranta
    2 Tuulikki Liuha
    3 Kerttu Jäntti
    4 Sari Lilja
    1237Aulangon joutsentytöt 1FIN
    1 Marja Lehtimäki
    2 Anna Korhonen
    3 Johanna Laikko
    4 Elina Jouppi
    1238Talvisalon Sukuvika 2FIN
    1 Heli Rinnekallio
    2 Tytti Lintunen
    3 Liisa Suominen
    4 Anna Saarlo
    1239METSÄn tähden 1FIN
    1 Maarit Korkeakangas
    2 Anja Nygård
    3 Hanna Korpijärvi
    4 Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä
    1240Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 1FIN
    1 Laura Jääskeläinen
    2 Päivi Järvinen
    3 Anu Tuomainen
    4 Leila Karjalainen
    1241Team kierot käyrät 1FIN
    1 Katriina Nummela
    2 Mari Tolppa
    3 Henna Mustikkamäki
    4 Kaisa Jääskeläinen
    1242Eukot eksyksissä 1FIN
    1 Kaisa Haverinen
    2 Lil Virtanen
    3 Anne-Mari Nurminen
    4 Soila Saarnio
    1243Eversheds Sports Club 1FIN
    1 Suvi-Tuulia Leppäkorpi
    2 Susanna Nurmela
    3 Elina Toikka
    4 Katriina Huhtala
    1244Kilpparit 1FIN
    1 Niina Kilpiäinen
    2 Viivi Kilpiäinen
    3 Veera Kilpiäinen
    4 Heidi Kilpiäinen
    1245Hämäläis-Osakunta 1FIN
    1 Liisa Lähteenmäki
    2 Senja Korkkula
    3 Sini Kankaanpää
    4 Essi Wallenius
    1246INUS 2FIN
    1 Elsa Murskaja
    2 Elvira Harkova
    3 Nadezda Levitcheva
    4 Nina Lekanova
    1247Nitrokarhu 1FIN
    1 Maija Hakala
    2 Minna Koivula
    3 Mirka Tepponen
    4 Cilla Voit
    1248Hiidenkadun Hurjat 1FIN
    1 Teija Rauhala
    2 Hanni Sarvijärvi
    3 Katja Rauhala
    4 Kirre Palmi
    1249OK Pan Århus 2DEN
    1 Stine Bagger Hagner
    2 Ita Klingenberg
    3 Mette Hjerrild
    4 Josephine Dewett Kristensen
    1250Team Aurora Borealis 1FIN
    1 Sanna Väänänen
    2 Jutta Kesti
    3 Johanna Puurunen
    4 Elina Paaso
    1251Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    1 Heidi Hautala
    2 Johanna Pensas
    3 Noona Pihlajaniemi
    4 Lotta Tuominen
    1252Rasti-Jussit 4FIN
    1 Alli Maja
    2 Ulla Keskinen
    3 Annukka Latvala
    4 Eija Hauhia
    1253Helsingin Suunnistajat 19FIN
    1 Elisa Latvasto
    2 Minna Hirn
    3 Irene Turakainen
    4 Paula Jouhten
    1254Helsingin Suunnistajat 20FIN
    1 Riikka Otsamo
    2 Päivi Malmi
    3 Hanna-Leena Perälä
    4 Tiina Paasonen
    1255Helsingin Suunnistajat 21FIN
    1 Terhi Kauppila
    2 Nina Tupitsa
    3 Kaisa Valtanen
    4 Anna Backholm
    1256Helsingin Suunnistajat 22FIN
    1 Vilmalotta Silvonen
    2 Katariina Aaltonen
    3 Anni Karhunen
    4 Adele Puusalu
    1257Helsingin Suunnistajat 23FIN
    1 Johanna Mäkelä
    2 Tuula Saarela
    3 Karoliina Määttä
    4
    1258Helsingin Suunnistajat 24FIN
    1 Aino Summanen
    2 Nelli Hietaoja
    3
    4
    1259Kalevan Rasti 6FIN
    1 Heli Liukka
    2 Anneli Rautasalo
    3 Minna Ikonen
    4 Päivikki Pohjola
    1260Kalevan Rasti 7FIN
    1 Sara Wurmli
    2
    3
    4
    1261JOKA 1EST
    1 Evely Kaasiku
    2 Helle Hallik
    3 Kadi-Liis Minn
    4 Sigrid Ruul
    1262IFK Moras OK 3SWE
    1 Malin Eriksson
    2 Ieva Sargautyte
    3 Frida Lövgren
    4 Malin Eriksson
    1263Muuramen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Jaana Leppänen
    2 Sirpa Lakanen
    3 Pirjo Ilmavirta
    4 Susan Humppi
    1264Umeå OK 1SWE
    1 Stina Nilsson
    2 Sanna Rönnlund
    3 Ann-Sofi Karlsson
    4 Johanna Hallberg
    1265Loimaan Jankko 2FIN
    1 Paula Hakala
    2 Laura Korpela
    3 Kaisa Markula
    4 Minna Jokinen
    1266Vaasan Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Anu Muhonen
    2 Frida Reinikka
    3 Veera Ahola
    4 Malin Stenbacka
    1267Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9FIN
    1 Kaisa Aherto-Lilja
    2 Tiina Aherto
    3 Noora Holappa
    4 Mervi Aherto
    1268Sissi Team 1FIN
    1 Sisko Holmgren
    2 Kati Vaaja
    3 Eveliina Räsänen
    4 Elina Karjalainen
    1269Rasti-Jyry 4FIN
    1 Ulla Lindsten
    2 Jola Maisala
    3 Peppi Aralehto
    4 Aino Tenhiälä
    1270Suunta Hukassa 1FIN
    1 Minna Nieminen
    2 Tiina Hämäläinen
    3 Katja Virtanen
    4 Leena Nurminen
    1271Kangasala SK 11FIN
    1 Hanna Samposalo
    2 Riittä Ternola
    3 Maisa Vesoma
    4 Terhi Vesanen
    1272Koovee 9FIN
    1 Kaisa Kurjenniemi
    2 Marika Aronen-Ketola
    3 Johanna Järvinen
    4 Marjatta Lahtinen

    Total 1266 teams

    << Back