jukola.com

    Anmlan

    De anmlda lagen

    Ungdomens Jukolakavlen

    NrLagets namnLand
    64Alatornion Pirkat 1FIN
    1 Anna Korpi
    2 Anni Taulavuori
    3 Anni Salmela
    4 Elias Tolvanen
    5 Anni Oikarinen
    6 Oili Holopainen
    7 Venla Taulavuori
    63Angelniemen Ankkuri 1FIN
    1 Antti Reiman
    2 Juho Ylimaa
    3 Emma Elovaara
    4 Oskari Hakala
    5 Jutta Ahonen
    6 Renja Roos
    7 Nuutti Pirhonen
    123Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    1 Teemu Lehtola
    2 Jani Ahonen
    3 Aino Virtanen
    4 Juho Juva
    5 Juulia Juva
    6 Laura Kemppainen
    7 Jani Koponen
    31Anttolan Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Aku-Pekka Rasa
    2 Alpo Paajanen
    3 Vladislava Baranova
    4 Ilari Paajanen
    5 Tiia Valkonen
    6 Jenni Marttinen
    7 Harri Marttinen
    125Anttolan Urheilijat 2FIN
    1 Aadam Heikkinen
    2 Vili Valkonen
    3 Aallotar Kirjalainen
    4 Ahti Rasa
    5 Jenni Parkkinen
    6 Ekaterina Sokolova
    7 Leevi Liukkonen
    65Asikkalan Raikas 1FIN
    1 Elias Ala-Heikkil
    2 Antti Salminen
    3 Veera Ala-Heikkil
    4 Eero Ala-Heikkil
    5 Iida-Maria Tuomainen
    6 Camilla Lokkila
    7 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
    29Espoon Akilles 1FIN
    1 Paulus Hanhijrvi
    2 Eemi Vaherlehto
    3 Milla Vuori
    4 Pyry Riissanen
    5 Maijukka Hanhijrvi
    6 Inari Karppinen
    7 Veeti Varjo
    100Espoon Akilles 2FIN
    1 Heikki Sumanen
    2 Miska Riissanen
    3 Siiri Sumanen
    4 Oliver Carlsson
    5 Kaisa Ahtola
    6 Jessica Bartholdi
    7 Dennis Florstrm
    2Espoon Suunta 1FIN
    1 Topias Kemppi
    2 Kristian Bostrm
    3 Silva Kemppi
    4 Daniel Rautio
    5 Hanne Hilo
    6 Maria Mttnen
    7 Mikko Tervakangas
    13Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    1 Olli Tiainen
    2 Emil Laaksonen
    3 Linnea Soikkeli
    4 Juho Noponen
    5 Liisa Raasakka
    6 Ida Haapala
    7 Mikael Rautio
    62Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    1 Tuomas Ruuskanen
    2 Mikko Mttl
    3 Fanni Mttl
    4 Luukas Karelo
    5 Kerttu Peura
    6 Sofia Soikkeli
    7 Benjamin Lamberg
    72Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    1 Jussi Raasakka
    2 Antti Sorsa
    3 Ulrika Rautio
    4 Antti Tiainen
    5 Emmi Markki
    6 Roosa Laine
    7 Vilppu Viinikainen
    103Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    1 Oskari Penttinen
    2 Rasmus Ruusu
    3 Jenny Hilo
    4 Axel Vainoniemi
    5 Liisa Turkkila
    6 Sofia Pellonper
    7 Joona Vuorela
    107Espoon Suunta 6FIN
    1 Noel Gustafsson
    2 Lukas Teuri
    3 Olivia Karelo
    4 Aarne Kemppainen
    5 Iris Hosio
    6 Essi Lappi
    7 Elias Tikkanen
    122Espoon Suunta 7FIN
    1 Markus Mttnen
    2 Luukas Hyvrinen
    3 Lauriina Soikkeli
    4 Aapo Vanhanen
    5 Vilja Viinikainen
    6 Elli-Anna Suntioinen
    7 Leevi Visnen
    142Espoon Suunta 8FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    4Helsingin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Jachym Coufal
    2 Anton Hamppu
    3 Katarina Sallila
    4 Aapo Ikola
    5 Emilia Tala
    6 Venla Turakainen
    7 Ville Mannonen
    19Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Lenni Visnen
    2 Luca Kallela
    3 Veera Turakainen
    4 Juho Lnsiluoto
    5 Minja Nietula
    6 Juulia Tala
    7 Lauri Syrjlinen
    55Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Vin Ristimki
    2 Lassi Tervo
    3 Vieno Ristimki
    4 Vin Haara
    5 Sanni Mkinen
    6 Aino Kangasaho
    7 Miika Tala
    69Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    1 Anni Rajala
    2 Merianna Rantakokko
    3 Lumi Joensuu
    4 Vilho Malmberg
    5 Doris Visnen
    6 Ella Rantala
    7 Atte Ikola
    118Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    1 Markus Sojakka
    2 Ruusu Laine
    3 Elina Hamppu
    4 Iikka Leini
    5 Venla Syrjlinen
    6 Aino Ristimki
    7 Juho Leini
    52Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1FIN
    1 Miika Passila
    2 Veeti Passila
    3 Ronja Grhn
    4 Oliver Suhonen
    5 Veera Kemppainen
    6 Eerika Riutto
    7 Riku Grhn
    40Hyvinkn Rasti 1FIN
    1 Iida Heinaro
    2 Rasmus Ahoniemi
    3 Piia Romppainen
    4 Kerttu Haapamki
    5 Nea berg
    6 Salla Norrbacka
    7 Lauri Partanen
    130Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    1 Tapio Piirainen
    2 Santeri Ahoniemi
    3 Hetta Saarinen
    4 Leevi Kantelinen
    5 Ninni berg
    6 Milla Koistinen
    7 Nuuti Hautakangas
    7Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Stepan Aleksandrov
    2 Matias Lautamki
    3 Emma Raimovaara
    4 Elmiina Laakso
    5 Saana Kuusinen
    6 Kristina Smirnova
    7 Jussi Jalonen
    54Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Oskari Aumo
    2 Ilari Skytt
    3 Aino Mki
    4 Matias Immonen
    5 Inka Haikama
    6 Heta Virtanen
    7 Antti-Jussi Oksa
    90IF Brahe 1FIN
    1 Valter Joensuu
    2 Ester Gripenberg
    3 Laura Nyman
    4 Vilhelm Nyman
    5 Netta Peltoniemi
    6 Ida Joensuu
    7 Otto Gripenberg
    85IF Femman 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    73Iisalmen Visa 1FIN
    1 Erno-Kalle Rissanen
    2 Iida-Liisa Kuokka
    3 Venny Rissanen
    4 Alisa Krn
    5 Emmi Krn
    6 Nina Krn
    7 Tatu Heiskanen
    121IK Falken 1FIN
    1 Emil Jansson
    2 Mia Jansson
    3 Thea Kullman
    4 Jesper Lindfors
    5 Karolina Lindfors
    6 Louise Bjrklund
    7 Hannes Kullman
    53Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1FIN
    1 Kasimir Niinimki
    2 Anton Vehkalahti
    3 Meeri Niemenmaa
    4 Nico Toivanen
    5 Kira Holmala
    6 Veera Haavisto
    7 Teemu Oksanen
    59Joutsenon Kullervo 1FIN
    1 Max Ripatti
    2 Juho Rautio
    3 Mona Ripatti
    4 Arttu Jauho
    5 Maija Laitimo
    6 Lotta Mattinen
    7 Veeti Pellinen
    6Jmsn Retki-Veikot 1FIN
    1 Aarni Ronkainen
    2 Elena Konstari
    3 Heta Virkajrvi
    4 Elias Ronkainen
    5 Helmi Pitknen
    6 Mikaela Karjalainen
    7 Lassi Vaismaa
    94Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Eino Gretschel
    2 Kalle Tikkanen
    3 Siiri Leinonen
    4 Karri Korhonen
    5 Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
    6 Marika Haverinen
    7 Konsta Korhonen
    78Kalevan Rasti 1FIN
    1 Jonne Mukkala
    2 Jaakko Menp
    3 Hertta Juntunen
    4 Veeti Rieppo
    5 Venla Liukka
    6 Siiri Silvennoinen
    7 Oskari Silvennoinen
    112Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    1 Jonne Makkonen
    2 Arttu Lisitsin
    3 Iisa Makkonen
    4 Tuukka Viinisalo
    5 Jonna Mukkala
    6 Marikki Juntunen
    7 Viktor Petrov
    23Kangasala SK 1FIN
    1 Valtteri Heinimaa
    2 Vili Olkkonen
    3 Isabella Lillqvist
    4 Venla Heinimaa
    5 Katri Kontio
    6 Fanny Kukonlehto
    7 Kimmo Kontio
    58Kangasala SK 2FIN
    1 Nuutti Vennel
    2 Leevi Niemel
    3 Kirsi Kontio
    4 Erik Lillqvist
    5 Siiri Pajula
    6 Linda Sainio
    7 Otso Marttila
    113Kankaanpn Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Tomi Knuutila
    2 Rami Tuominen
    3 Siiri Laino
    4 Venla Raukola
    5 Venla Myllykoski
    6 Aliisa Aho
    7 Mari Tuominen
    86Kauhavan Wisa 1FIN
    1 Juuso Ekola
    2 Roni Ylihrsil
    3 Kira Lammi
    4 Manu Ylihrsil
    5 Tara Lammi
    6 Eveliina Syrjl
    7 Henna-Riina Katajamki
    68Keuruun Kisailijat 1FIN
    1 Sara Leppsalmi
    2 Tuomas Peltola
    3 Hetaliina Karkiainen
    4 Konsta Peltola
    5 Alina Papinaho
    6 Helmi Karkiainen
    7 Samuli Peltola
    50Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Robert Biskop
    2 Milja Hyypp
    3 Matilda Myllymki
    4 Miki Vuorinen
    5 Liina Viitasaari
    6 Pinja Ylikangas
    7 Olli Koivumki
    114Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Ida Kattilakoski
    2 Rasmus Huhtamki
    3 Emma Brock
    4 Santeri Kallio
    5 Liina Hyypp
    6 Greta Biskop
    7 Vin Venetjoki
    12Koovee 1FIN
    1 Oliver Alajoutsi
    2 Jasper Alajoutsi
    3 Oona Kaikkonen
    4 Jere Simola
    5 Rita Simola
    6 Jenny Ojala
    7 Joel Schle
    35Koovee 2FIN
    1 Joona Yliaho
    2 Oliver Schle
    3 Hanni Koski
    4 Lauri Lakanen
    5 Iiris Yliaho
    6 Rosa Simola
    7 Vertti Laitinen
    67Koovee 3FIN
    1 Iiro Pitknen
    2 Eevert Kenttmies
    3 Reetta Yliaho
    4 Leevi Pinta
    5 Heidi Salonen
    6 Idaliina Kuusisto
    7 Henrik Hihnala
    102Koovee 4FIN
    1 Henri Suojanen
    2 Elias Schle
    3 Ilona Mkel
    4 Kaarlo Kallio
    5 Daniela Rajala
    6 Alisa Asp
    7 Lauri Naskali
    10Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Lauri Mattila
    2 Aaro Ojala
    3 Amalia Lindn
    4 Lasse Peltonen
    5 Liisa Peltonen
    6 Elisa Mattila
    7 Arttu Lindqvist
    27Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Urho Ojala
    2 Tuomas Tonteri
    3 Alma Laukkanen
    4 Jere Pylvninen
    5 Salla Vanhatalo
    6 Tanja Harjula
    7 Pyry Mattila
    96Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1 Topias Zerni
    2
    3 Selma LIndn
    4 Topi Uotila
    5 Emilia Kiintola
    6 Riikka Peltonen
    7 Hynninen Paavo
    76Kuopion Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Kasperi Hmlinen
    2 Jerry Hyvnen
    3 Emmi Multala
    4 Atte Kirvesmies
    5 Vilma Hyvnen
    6 Aada Halonen
    7 Santeri Kirjavainen
    37Kuzmolovo OS 1RUS
    1 Ivan Timofeev
    2 Danila Butko
    3 Tatiana Tiuleneva
    4 Mikhail Zimin
    5 Oksana Zhuravleva
    6 Elizaveta Botova
    7 Mikhail Ushakov
    99Kuzmolovo OS 2RUS
    1 Mikhail Saidakovskii
    2 Nikita Grischuk
    3 Anastasiia Iusupova
    4 Georgii Goncharov
    5 Ekaterina Sidorova
    6 Anastasiia Botova
    7 Artem Iusupov
    20Kymin Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Ilari Nokka
    2 Akseli Virtanen
    3 Aliisa Kiiski
    4 Onni Vepslinen
    5 Emilia Ptri
    6 Mette Soini
    7 Tuomas Outinen
    91Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Matias Kavakko
    2 Lassi Kaitainen
    3 Titta Paavola
    4 Olavi Kiiski
    5 Kati Outinen
    6 Sarita Mkel
    7 Evert Gango
    98Kymin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    88Kyrs-Rasti 1FIN
    1 Adveliina Koskinen
    2 Waltteri Liuksiala
    3 Sania Niemel
    4 Johanna Naskali
    5 Saima Lehtinen
    6 Wilhelmiina Liuksiala
    7 Ennimaria Jrventausta
    28Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1FIN
    1 Vili Vkevinen
    2 Aapo Granqvist
    3 Jenni Leppnen
    4 Kaapo Lehtonen
    5 Maiju Lehtonen
    6 Anniina Taipale
    7 Aaro Virtanen
    84Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    1 Ilari Virtanen
    2 Pyry Pikkarainen
    3 Nella Leppnen
    4 Henri Arvela
    5 Lilia Karttunen
    6 Ida Sundqvist
    7 Tomi Nyknen
    127Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    1 Niilo Ahonen
    2 Enna Lehmusvuori
    3 Laura Terv
    4 Timo Koivuniemi
    5 Vilma Turva
    6 Emmi Kiljunen
    7 Oskari Arvela
    36Laihian Luja 1FIN
    1 Heikki Kumara
    2 Iiris Karppi
    3 Venla Koivula
    4 Siiri Oikarainen
    5 Sanni Kuusisto
    6 Jenna Viianen
    7 Matti Laasanen
    61Lappeen Riento 1FIN
    1 Vertti Myllrinen
    2 Ivan Lavrov
    3 Laura Laakso
    4 Sulo Saarilaakso
    5 Marija Byliga
    6 Tinja Lantta
    7 Nikita Spiridinov
    25Lapuan Virki 1FIN
    1 Sampo Sankelo
    2 Karri Stevander
    3 Peppi Sikkil
    4 Verneri Sankelo
    5 Aino Kankaanp
    6 Emmi Hietala
    7 Antton Sankelo
    87Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    1 Teemu Pihlajamki
    2 Aapo Kangas
    3 Sini Hietala
    4 Veeti Noponen
    5 Eeva Peltola
    6 Sara Peltonen
    7 Juho Kangas
    139Lapuan Virki 3FIN
    1 Jasper Mki
    2 Viacheslav Zhukov
    3 Lotta Nivukoski
    4 Emilia Vlimki
    5 Aida Koivisto
    6 Veera Korpi
    7 Valtteri Vuolle
    48Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Elmeri Syrjl
    2 Niilo Syrjl
    3 Alina Syrjl
    4 Thomas Saarela
    5 Siiri Julkunen
    6 Helena Halkosaari
    7 Matias Rokka
    101Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    1 Tuomas Rokka
    2 Venni Silml
    3 Tiuku Suomi
    4 Tyko Suomi
    5 Anni Rokka
    6 Maria Sokolova
    7 Benjamin Saarela
    51Luumen Rasti 1FIN
    1 Kasperi Tamminen
    2 Henri Hirvikallio
    3 Riina Neuvonen
    4 Saara Hirvikallio
    5 Iiris Nurmilaukas
    6 Venla Neuvonen
    7 Aatu Hirvikallio
    11Lynx 1FIN
    1 Anton Packaln
    2 Karim Mbembela
    3 Salla Isoherranen
    4 Florian Fritzen
    5 Aino Asklf
    6 Suvi Heikkil
    7 Juuso Viskari
    47Lynx 2FIN
    1 Matias Maronen
    2 Tatu Aaltonen
    3 Kia Mbembela
    4 Oliver Hellstedt
    5 Saana Viskari
    6 Nelli Aaltonen
    7 Matias Koponen
    111Lynx 3FIN
    1 Rasmus Koponen
    2 Eemil Peltola
    3 Viliina Sundberg
    4 Antti Isoherranen
    5 Laura Sukselainen
    6 Siiri Viskari
    7 Vili Miettinen
    9MS Parma 1FIN
    1 Wille Laitamki
    2 Aleksi Karttila
    3 Lotte-Line Ekstrm
    4 Jussi Ankelo
    5 Elsa Ankelo
    6 Tessa Salmia
    7 Oskari Lepist
    34MS Parma 2FIN
    1 Samuli Rousku
    2 Emma Katajamki
    3 Elisa Piril
    4 Aapo Jalonen
    5 Ilona Ruohola
    6 Noora Neuvonen
    7 Sami Karru
    70MS Parma 3FIN
    1 Essi Valtonen
    2 Lauri Aalto
    3 Kerttu Tuomisto
    4 Inkeri Karttila
    5 Johanna Helander
    6 Saara Tuomisto
    7 Aamos Laavainen
    131Mntn Seudun Erpirkat 1FIN
    1 Toivo Kyckling
    2 Venla Imberg
    3 Ronja Martikainen
    4 Niilo Kyckling
    5 Laura Lepp
    6 Johanna Jokinen
    7 Joonas Lepp
    83Navi 1FIN
    1 Vinski Malinen
    2 Perttu Jokinen
    3 Emma Kokkonen
    4 Joel Ollikainen
    5 Meeri Kurttila
    6 Jatta Ollikainen
    7 Anni Nyknen
    3Nord West 1RUS
    1 MAKSIM GAVRILUIK
    2 DMITRIY STEPANOV
    3 Ekaterina Gisela
    4 BORIS DVORKIN
    5 EKATERINA ULIANOVA
    6 MARIA SENINA
    7 NIKOLAY KUDRIAVTSEV
    145Nord West 2RUS
    1 ANastasiia Tonkovskaia
    2 Ivan Zelin
    3 Arina Ivanova
    4 Anastasia Petrova
    5 ANNA DIKUSHNIKOVA
    6 POLINA ZAITSEVA
    7 ROMAN SIVACHUK
    45Northern Wind 1RUS
    1 Egor Orlov
    2 Andrey Lazutin
    3 Sofia Klimochkina
    4 Egor Rassohin
    5 Aliona Gerassimova
    6 Ekaterina Egorova
    7 Fedor Predko
    66Northern Wind 2RUS
    1 Vladislav Loginov
    2 Nikita Lupinov
    3 Polina Kurilova
    4 Petr Volkov
    5 Varvara Pavlova
    6 Anna Chumovatova
    7 Ivan Kolganov
    132Northern Wind 3RUS
    1 Konstantin Egorov
    2 Ilja Scherbakov
    3 Milana Vokulova
    4 Artemiy Petrov
    5
    6
    7
    89Nrpes OK 1FIN
    1 Lukas Kuuttinen
    2 Ludvig Nordin
    3 Ellinor Halonen
    4 Mattis Nordstrm
    5 Frida Hggkvist
    6 Linna Halonen
    7 Lucas Myllri
    80OK Botnia 1FIN
    1 Lucas Hansn
    2 Gustav Forsell
    3 Nicolina Berg
    4 Anton Forsstrm
    5 Janica Hahtokari
    6 Amanda Hansn
    7 Mickel Forsell
    133OK Botnia 2FIN
    1 Aron Bjrklund
    2 Eelian Berg
    3 Elsie Bjrkfors
    4 Emil Forsstrm
    5 Amanda Nyns
    6 Lovisa Furubacka
    7 Axel Bjrklund
    44OK Raseborg 1FIN
    1 Karl-Emil Lemstrm
    2 Simon Nylund
    3 Cilia Sandell
    4 Alex Fagerlund
    5 Monique Westerberg
    6 Matilda Smedslund
    7 Marcus Smedslund
    56OK Trian 1FIN
    1 Eelis Johansson
    2 Kristian Salo
    3 Saana Kajander
    4 Aapo Lintula
    5 Wilma Wickholm
    6 Jannica Lindahl
    7 Oskari Reijonen
    97OK Trian 2FIN
    1 Alec Still
    2 Simon Nordgren
    3 Cecilia Nordgren
    4 Arthur Wickholm
    5 Saga Wickholm
    6 Sandra Isoniemi
    7 Marcus Kopra
    134OK Trian 3FIN
    1 Nicholas Stjernberg
    2 Max Mtt
    3 Ilona Tamminen
    4 Mico Mtt
    5 Lotta Laasonen
    6 Venla Silvennoinen
    7 Eetu Liukkonen
    140OK Trian 4FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    18OK77 1FIN
    1 Jesper Donner
    2 Edvin Ekman
    3 Ellen Tolkki
    4 Benjamin Korento
    5 Sofia Slotte
    6 Matilda Nilsson
    7 Jonny Donner
    115OK77 2FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    116Olavin Rasti 1FIN
    1 Antti Seppnen
    2 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen
    3 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
    4 Kalle Huttunen
    5 Lotta Kairikko
    6 Jutta Kinnunen
    7 Eero Turkki
    15Orienta SKI-O 1RUS
    1 Aleksey Zuzov
    2 Ivan Kunin
    3 Ekaterina Sushko
    4 Stepan Kondratyev
    5 Anna Trempoltseva
    6 Maria Tikhonova
    7 Danila Khokhlov
    95Orienta SKI-O 2RUS
    1 Aleksandr Nizhnikov
    2 Aleksandr Goncharuk
    3 Ekaterina Galahova
    4 Sergey Shebashov
    5 Anastasia Filimonova
    6 Nadezhda Turbina
    7 Daniil Kotov
    135Orienta SKI-O 3RUS
    1 Varvara Ivanova
    2 Alina Shmeleva
    3 Ekaterina Kunina
    4 Artem Rodinkov
    5 Olesya Semenova
    6 Aleksandra Burtovskaya
    7 Daniil Sobolin
    146Osuusisnnt 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    108Oulun seudun suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Maija Goman
    2 Miska Kuusikko
    3 Olivia Lehtonen
    4 Eeli Heikkinen
    5 Venla Viippola
    6 Suvi Pkkil
    7 Juho Hiltunen
    26Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1FIN
    1 Jussi Rantala
    2 Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
    3 Sissi Oikkonen
    4 Miika Muotka
    5 Iida Saraniemi
    6 Sanni Oikkonen
    7 Severi Oikkonen
    5Paimion Rasti 1FIN
    1 Casper Fingerroos
    2 Voima Tuomasjukka
    3 Selina Arola
    4 Eelis Axelin
    5 Jaana Haapala
    6 Milja Vtj
    7 Jarkko Rantoja
    71Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    1 Leo Haanp
    2 Tuomo Haapala
    3 Suvi Loukola
    4 Aapo Virtanen
    5 Jenna Lehtinen
    6 Vilma Wahlsten
    7 Klaus Haanp
    24Pargas IF 1FIN
    1 Jill Lauren
    2 Simon Engstrm
    3 Emmi Virtala
    4 Elias Lindroos
    5 Sara Lauren
    6 Jenny Virtala
    7 Alex Virtala
    124Pihkaniskat 1FIN
    1 Esko Kytmki
    2 Ida Nyman
    3 Ella Ryynnen
    4 Elias Nyman
    5 Eveliina Lindgren
    6 Kiia Miettinen
    7 Tuomo Kalvas
    109Punkalaitumen Kunto 1FIN
    1 Kasperi Salo
    2 Anttoni Mki-Laurila
    3 Kerttu Salo
    4 Olavi Nurmo
    5 Pauliina Nurmo
    6 Marjaana Nurmo
    7 Katariina Nurmo
    128Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Maisa Sopanen
    2 Samu Kuusio
    3 Martta Kivel
    4 Luukas Lnsivuori
    5 Piitu Metsl
    6 Raisa Kantanen
    7 Lauri Hautaniemi
    39Rajamen Rykmentti 1FIN
    1 Ilari Laakso
    2 Aleksanteri Hiiro
    3 Elisa Mnty
    4 Nikanor Pitknen
    5 Emma Varmavuo
    6 Kaisla Seppl
    7 Ilari Haltia
    82Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    1 Atte Himil
    2 Aleksi Hmlinen
    3 Lotta Toivonen
    4 Nuutti Toivonen
    5 Essi Multala
    6 Elina Hmlinen
    7 Artturi Hiiro
    60Rasti 88 1FIN
    1 Aleksi Vlimaa
    2 Niklas Salonen
    3 Ella Hirvilammi
    4 Jesse Mki
    5 Sini Saarinen
    6 Anna Jasu
    7 Vesa Nokka
    77Rasti-Jussit 1FIN
    1 Ville Pitknen
    2 Roope Lemberg
    3 Sini Hietamki
    4 Ville Lemberg
    5 Emilia Melender
    6 Anna Ruokola
    7 Sakari Koskela
    92Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    1 Saku Helin
    2 Leevi Mutikainen
    3 Nea Luhtasaari
    4 Aleksi Hauhia
    5 Minea Nsi
    6 Anni Rinta-Keturi
    7 Jaakko Hk
    136Rasti-Jussit 3FIN
    1 Markus Konttinen
    2 Juho Karhunen
    3 Eeva Antikainen
    4 Aatu Muhonen
    5 Maija Rajala
    6 Anni Nuuttila
    7 Ossi Hietaharju
    16Rasti-Lukko 1FIN
    1 Miki Niemensivu
    2 Jami Kallioniemi
    3 Inka Kyllstinen
    4 Juho Nupponen
    5 Ilona Lohtander
    6 Maria Hyrtti
    7 Aleksi Lohtander
    93Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    1 Eerik Lehtimki
    2 Roni Niemensivu
    3 Eerika Lohtander
    4 Justus Kallioniemi
    5 Aino-Maria Lehtimki
    6 Alina Siivonen
    7 Timi Niemensivu
    129Rasti-Lukko 3FIN
    1 Veera Heinikangas
    2 Liisa Lehtimki
    3 Siiri Lahtinen
    4 Ville Mustonen
    5 Anni Ahlfors
    6 Sini Hyrtti
    7 Juho Lehtimki
    106Rasti-Vihti 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    14Rastikarhut 1FIN
    1 Iivari Willman
    2 Valtteri Lahti
    3 Netta Koivunen
    4 Paavo Lahti
    5 Heta Haunia
    6 Iisa Jutila
    7 Pyry Willman
    46Rastikarhut 2FIN
    1 Joona Nolvi
    2 Aaro Kujansuu
    3 Siiri Lahti
    4 Kasperi Willman
    5 Jutta Koivunen
    6 Pinja Jutila
    7 Pietu Jutila
    57Rastivarsat 1FIN
    1 Aapo Maasilta
    2 Oula Pelkonen
    3 Saara Hosiaisluoma
    4 Elias Pelkonen
    5 Jonna Ketonen
    6 Eveliina Lohikainen
    7 Juuso Ketonen
    143Saarijrven Pullistus Y 1FIN
    1 Aino Mkel
    2 Venla Mkel
    3 Tilda Pimi
    4 Sofia Kivel
    5 Venla Nyrnen
    6 Sanni Heinnen
    7 Jani Lakanen
    119SK Pohjanthti 1FIN
    1 Juuso Kinnunen
    2 Heidi Haapasalo
    3 Selma Mkrinen
    4 Paavo Niemel
    5 Mai Hemmi
    6 Heini Niva
    7 Severi Simil
    74SK Uusi 1FIN
    1 Aapo Kytmki
    2 Emil Jacobsson
    3 Iida Miettinen
    4 Topias Muukkonen
    5 Matilda Lukkari
    6 Matilda Latvala
    7 Matti Kallio
    43SK Vuoksi 1FIN
    1 Eetu Korhonen
    2 Auri Vlimaa
    3 Maija Pajari
    4 Antti Pajari
    5 Oona Tonder
    6 Hanne Jkl
    7 Eeka Husu
    117Solf IK 1FIN
    1 Felix Hahn
    2 Oliver Udell
    3 Ines Tuohimaa
    4 Ben Friman
    5 Olivia Hahn
    6 Fia Snickars
    7 Robin Udell
    38Sotkamon Jymy 1FIN
    1 Venla Kankainen
    2 Altti Heikkinen
    3 Kiira Kiiskinen
    4 Eero Sorsa
    5 Nea Pkknen
    6 Elisa Kiiskinen
    7 Valtteri Kankainen
    104Sotkamon Jymy 2FIN
    1 Benjamin Evans
    2 Markus Lindeman
    3 Karla Kiiskinen
    4 Osku Hoikka
    5 Saana Tuononen
    6 Saimi Kernen
    7 Eemeli Kokkonen
    137Sotkamon Jymy 3FIN
    1 Otso Heikkinen
    2
    3 Hilla Heikkinen
    4
    5
    6
    7 Hannu Malinen
    147Suunnistajapankki 1FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    148Suunnistajapankki 2FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    149Suunnistajapankki 3FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    150Suunnistajapankki 4FIN
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    42Suunta Jyvskyl 1FIN
    1 Miina-Maria Tuomala
    2 Anton Leppmki
    3 Nella Pahkamki
    4 Sakari Sulkula
    5 Elsa Leppmki
    6 Elsa Npnkangas
    7 Arttu Kaario
    144Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    1 Siiri Rasimus
    2 Janne Kahelin
    3 Elisa Laakso
    4 Tommi Sivill
    5 Saara Kaario
    6 Noora Nieminen
    7 Jan Hiltunen
    21Sdertlje Nykvarn Orientering 1SWE
    1 Erik Mnsson
    2 Martin Bygdn
    3 Alexandra Stl
    4 Alexander Ahlsn
    5 Stina Bygdn
    6 Sara Hede
    7 Christoffer Ahlsn
    1Tampereen Pyrint 1FIN
    1 Mustajoki Olli
    2 Konttila Akseli
    3 Matinheikki Liisa
    4 Liponkoski Aapo
    5 Tikkakoski Ilona
    6 Luoma Oona
    7 Eerola Mikko
    17Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    1 Kupiainen Tuukka
    2 Nieminen Juho
    3 Schmidt Emilia
    4 Koskinen Aaro
    5 Yli-Hietanen Silja
    6 Jussila Ida
    7 Koivuniemi Sakari
    32Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    1 Valkolehto Tommi
    2 Menp Matias
    3 Vistkoski Meri
    4 Koskinen Eemil
    5 Hkkinen Pihla
    6 Nurminen Kaarina
    7 Mustajoki Tiitus
    79Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    1 Raitinen Konsta
    2 Tukiainen Otso
    3 Jussila Emma
    4 Pesu Akseli
    5 Luoma Elli
    6 Laine Anni
    7 Viilo Lasse
    75Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    1 Laine Aarni
    2 Konttila Milo
    3 Valio Salla
    4 Sivonen Miro
    5 Savisaari Outi
    6 Mustajoki Villa
    7 Tukiainen Jyry
    138Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    1 Riikonen Aatos
    2 Saarikko Sami
    3 Koskinen Aino
    4 Riikonen Eevert
    5 Laine Noora
    6 Pesu Vilma
    7 Viio Tommi
    141Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    1 Liponkoski Eino
    2 Liponoski Onni
    3 Haanp Venla
    4 Ritala Arttu
    5 Hkkinen Kaisla
    6 Aalto Aura
    7 Vlkki Totte
    8Turun Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Sakari Holmroos
    2 Joonas Paananen
    3 Sini Salmi
    4 Vilho Kuusisto
    5 Henna Rantala
    6 Hanga Szuromi
    7 Kalle Kinnala
    22Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    1 Leevi Rntynen
    2 Pyry Vaho
    3 Lotta Huhtala
    4 Elli Kylkoski
    5 Silja Koskinen
    6 Alina Lounela
    7 Onni Sinerv
    33Ulvilan Ura 1FIN
    1 Elias Lehtonen
    2 Oskari Palomki
    3 Venla Lehtonen
    4 Ilmo Haikonen
    5 Amanda Yli-Futka
    6 Sanni Haikonen
    7 Ville Joopi
    120Ulvilan Ura 2FIN
    1 Susanna Palomki
    2 Suvi Tuhkanen
    3 Aura Ojala
    4 Lauri Koivula
    5 Lotta Koivula
    6 Tuuli Mkinen
    7 Annika Tarkkanen
    49Vaasan Suunnistajat 1FIN
    1 Elias Ahomki
    2 Elias Pytkangas
    3 Ella Tuomaala
    4 Tuukka Pytkangas
    5 Penne Lautamo
    6 Tiina Niemi
    7 Eemeli Rinta-Koski
    30Valkeakosken Haka 1FIN
    1 Seeti Salonen
    2 Eerik Aaltio
    3 Reetta Nieminen
    4 Rauli Aho
    5 Milja Kiuru
    6 Inka Joensivu
    7 Ilmari Aho
    105Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    1 Kalle Taura
    2 Kasper Joensivu
    3 Liisa versti
    4 Annukka Linnainmaa
    5 Elli versti
    6 Katja Linnainmaa
    7 Lauri Nieminen
    41Vehkalahden Veikot 1FIN
    1 Ida Heikkinen
    2 Aatu Niskanen
    3 Roosa Heikkinen
    4 Joona Hirvilahti
    5 Henrika Vallema
    6 Raita Pakkanen
    7 Aaro Takanen
    81Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    1 Taavi Suutari
    2 Julia Laitinen
    3 Pihla Kriktil
    4 Niklas Hirvilahti
    5 Kiia Jokela
    6 Miina Ruoti
    7 Henri Kukkonen
    126Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    1 Eeli Ruoti
    2 Miika Myllynen
    3 Venla Weckman
    4 Eetu Takanen
    5 Meri Myllynen
    6 Emilia Laitinen
    7 Saku Hakulinen
    110Vetelin Urheilijat 1FIN
    1 Pietari Jussinmki
    2 Oskari Rannila
    3 Inka Lakanen
    4 Erica Rokala
    5 Tuulia Jussinmki
    6 Erika Niininen
    7 Akseli Jussinmki

    Summa 150 lag

    << Tillbaka